Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE F 2013/2014

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Accademia Sandonatese 64 30 19 7 4 59 33 26 4 15 12 3 0 35 11 15 7 4 4 24 22
2 Soresinese 54 30 16 6 8 45 35 10 -6 15 9 2 4 27 18 15 7 4 4 18 17
3 Mario Zanconti 50 30 15 5 10 56 40 16 -10 15 9 3 3 27 12 15 6 2 7 29 28
4 Luisiana 47 30 13 8 9 52 35 17 -13 15 8 4 3 30 13 15 5 4 6 22 22
5 Paullese 47 30 13 8 9 39 35 4 -13 15 8 5 2 19 12 15 5 3 7 20 23
6 Tribiano 45 30 13 6 11 50 39 11 -15 15 6 2 7 27 23 15 7 4 4 23 16
7 Casalbuttano 42 30 11 9 10 32 28 4 -18 15 6 6 3 21 12 15 5 3 7 11 16
8 Codogno 1908 41 30 11 8 11 39 35 4 -19 15 6 2 7 19 19 15 5 6 4 20 16
9 Rudianese 39 30 10 9 11 41 46 -5 -21 15 6 5 4 23 18 15 4 4 7 18 28
10 Pontirolese 39 30 11 6 13 35 50 -15 -21 15 6 3 6 19 24 15 5 3 7 16 26
11 Real Casal 38 30 9 11 10 47 42 5 -22 15 6 5 4 29 20 15 3 6 6 18 22
12 Pagazzanese 37 30 9 10 11 38 42 -4 -23 15 5 6 4 22 19 15 4 4 7 16 23
13 Romanese 34 30 9 7 14 40 45 -5 -26 15 5 2 8 24 22 15 4 5 6 16 23
14 Fara Olivana con Sola 29 30 7 8 15 37 51 -14 -31 15 3 7 5 15 17 15 4 1 10 22 34
15 Casalmaiocco 29 30 6 11 13 33 50 -17 -31 15 4 4 7 16 25 15 2 7 6 17 25
16 Melegnano 22 30 5 7 18 21 58 -37 -38 15 2 4 9 15 31 15 3 3 9 6 27

Giornata 30 11/05/14
Pagazzanese Accademia Sandonatese 4 3
Luisiana Rudianese 1 1
Paullese Casalmaiocco 0 0
Casalbuttano Codogno 1908 0 1
Pontirolese Fara Olivana con Sola 3 2
Tribiano Melegnano 4 0
Soresinese Real Casal 1 1
Mario Zanconti Romanese 3 0
Giornata 29 04/05/14
Accademia Sandonatese Casalbuttano 3 1
Real Casal Luisiana 2 2
Rudianese Mario Zanconti 3 3
Casalmaiocco Pagazzanese 2 2
Romanese Paullese 1 0
Melegnano Pontirolese 2 3
Fara Olivana con Sola Soresinese 0 3
Codogno 1908 Tribiano 0 2
Giornata 28 27/04/14
Tribiano Accademia Sandonatese 2 2
Paullese Rudianese 2 1
Casalbuttano Casalmaiocco 1 1
Melegnano Codogno 1908 0 4
Luisiana Fara Olivana con Sola 0 2
Soresinese Pontirolese 1 0
Mario Zanconti Real Casal 0 0
Pagazzanese Romanese 1 1
Giornata 27 13/04/14
Romanese Casalbuttano 0 1
Accademia Sandonatese Codogno 1908 3 3
Pontirolese Luisiana 2 1
Fara Olivana con Sola Mario Zanconti 0 2
Soresinese Melegnano 3 0
Rudianese Pagazzanese 0 1
Real Casal Paullese 3 1
Casalmaiocco Tribiano 1 5
Giornata 26 06/04/14
Melegnano Accademia Sandonatese 1 2
Casalbuttano Rudianese 0 0
Codogno 1908 Casalmaiocco 1 1
Paullese Fara Olivana con Sola 1 0
Mario Zanconti Pontirolese 3 0
Pagazzanese Real Casal 2 0
Tribiano Romanese 0 3
Luisiana Soresinese 3 0
Giornata 25 30/03/14
Casalmaiocco Accademia Sandonatese 0 1
Real Casal Casalbuttano 0 1
Romanese Codogno 1908 2 3
Soresinese Mario Zanconti 2 1
Luisiana Melegnano 4 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Pagazzanese 2 0
Pontirolese Paullese 1 1
Rudianese Tribiano 0 1
Giornata 24 23/03/14
Codogno 1908 Rudianese 1 1
Melegnano Casalmaiocco 0 1
Casalbuttano Fara Olivana con Sola 1 0
Mario Zanconti Luisiana 0 2
Pagazzanese Pontirolese 0 0
Tribiano Real Casal 3 1
Accademia Sandonatese Romanese 3 0
Paullese Soresinese 1 1
Giornata 23 16/03/14
Rudianese Accademia Sandonatese 2 2
Pontirolese Casalbuttano 1 0
Romanese Casalmaiocco 1 1
Real Casal Codogno 1908 2 1
Mario Zanconti Melegnano 3 0
Soresinese Pagazzanese 1 0
Luisiana Paullese 3 1
Fara Olivana con Sola Tribiano 0 0
Giornata 22 09/03/14
Casalmaiocco Rudianese 0 2
Codogno 1908 Fara Olivana con Sola 2 1
Pagazzanese Luisiana 2 2
Paullese Mario Zanconti 2 1
Tribiano Pontirolese 5 2
Accademia Sandonatese Real Casal 2 2
Melegnano Romanese 1 2
Casalbuttano Soresinese 1 1
Giornata 21 02/03/14
Fara Olivana con Sola Accademia Sandonatese 0 0
Luisiana Casalbuttano 0 1
Real Casal Casalmaiocco 1 1
Pontirolese Codogno 1908 1 1
Paullese Melegnano 0 1
Mario Zanconti Pagazzanese 2 1
Rudianese Romanese 0 0
Soresinese Tribiano 1 1
Giornata 20 23/02/14
Melegnano Rudianese 1 3
Casalmaiocco Fara Olivana con Sola 3 1
Tribiano Luisiana 0 1
Casalbuttano Mario Zanconti 2 0
Pagazzanese Paullese 0 0
Accademia Sandonatese Pontirolese 3 0
Romanese Real Casal 1 3
Codogno 1908 Soresinese 0 1
Giornata 19 16/02/14
Soresinese Accademia Sandonatese 1 3
Real Casal Rudianese 2 1
Paullese Casalbuttano 1 1
Pontirolese Casalmaiocco 0 0
Luisiana Codogno 1908 0 0
Pagazzanese Melegnano 1 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Romanese 1 1
Mario Zanconti Tribiano 3 0
Giornata 18 09/02/14
Rudianese Fara Olivana con Sola 3 2
Accademia Sandonatese Luisiana 1 0
Codogno 1908 Mario Zanconti 2 3
Casalbuttano Pagazzanese 1 1
Tribiano Paullese 0 0
Romanese Pontirolese 1 2
Melegnano Real Casal 1 4
Casalmaiocco Soresinese 0 3
Giornata 17 02/02/14
Mario Zanconti Accademia Sandonatese 2 1
Pontirolese Rudianese 4 0
Luisiana Casalmaiocco 4 2
Paullese Codogno 1908 1 1
Casalbuttano Melegnano 5 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Real Casal 1 1
Soresinese Romanese 2 1
Pagazzanese Tribiano 2 3
Giornata 16 26/01/14
Tribiano Casalbuttano 1 0
Melegnano Fara Olivana con Sola 0 3
Romanese Luisiana 1 2
Casalmaiocco Mario Zanconti 3 0
Codogno 1908 Pagazzanese 3 1
Accademia Sandonatese Paullese 1 0
Real Casal Pontirolese 2 3
Rudianese Soresinese 1 1
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Accademia Sandonatese Pagazzanese 5 1
Rudianese Luisiana 5 3
Casalmaiocco Paullese 2 1
Codogno 1908 Casalbuttano 0 1
Fara Olivana con Sola Pontirolese 0 0
Melegnano Tribiano 2 2
Real Casal Soresinese 4 1
Romanese Mario Zanconti 2 1
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Casalbuttano Accademia Sandonatese 0 0
Luisiana Real Casal 1 1
Mario Zanconti Rudianese 3 0
Pagazzanese Casalmaiocco 3 3
Paullese Romanese 2 1
Pontirolese Melegnano 2 0
Soresinese Fara Olivana con Sola 4 1
Tribiano Codogno 1908 0 1
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Accademia Sandonatese Tribiano 1 0
Rudianese Paullese 1 2
Casalmaiocco Casalbuttano 1 2
Codogno 1908 Melegnano 1 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Luisiana 0 1
Pontirolese Soresinese 0 2
Real Casal Mario Zanconti 1 1
Romanese Pagazzanese 1 2
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Casalbuttano Romanese 1 2
Codogno 1908 Accademia Sandonatese 0 1
Luisiana Pontirolese 4 0
Mario Zanconti Fara Olivana con Sola 2 2
Melegnano Soresinese 0 0
Pagazzanese Rudianese 4 0
Paullese Real Casal 1 0
Tribiano Casalmaiocco 2 1
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Accademia Sandonatese Melegnano 1 1
Rudianese Casalbuttano 1 0
Casalmaiocco Codogno 1908 1 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Paullese 2 3
Pontirolese Mario Zanconti 1 6
Real Casal Pagazzanese 1 1
Romanese Tribiano 1 2
Soresinese Luisiana 1 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Accademia Sandonatese Casalmaiocco 2 1
Casalbuttano Real Casal 3 1
Codogno 1908 Romanese 3 0
Mario Zanconti Soresinese 0 1
Melegnano Luisiana 1 1
Pagazzanese Fara Olivana con Sola 0 3
Paullese Pontirolese 2 1
Tribiano Rudianese 1 2
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Rudianese Codogno 1908 1 0
Casalmaiocco Melegnano 0 2
Fara Olivana con Sola Casalbuttano 2 1
Luisiana Mario Zanconti 2 3
Pontirolese Pagazzanese 1 3
Real Casal Tribiano 1 2
Romanese Accademia Sandonatese 1 2
Soresinese Paullese 2 3
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Accademia Sandonatese Rudianese 3 1
Casalbuttano Pontirolese 0 3
Casalmaiocco Romanese 1 1
Codogno 1908 Real Casal 2 1
Melegnano Mario Zanconti 3 2
Pagazzanese Soresinese 1 2
Paullese Luisiana 1 1
Tribiano Fara Olivana con Sola 3 4
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Rudianese Casalmaiocco 2 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Codogno 1908 2 2
Luisiana Pagazzanese 0 0
Mario Zanconti Paullese 2 1
Pontirolese Tribiano 0 4
Real Casal Accademia Sandonatese 1 2
Romanese Melegnano 1 1
Soresinese Casalbuttano 3 0
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Accademia Sandonatese Fara Olivana con Sola 3 0
Casalbuttano Luisiana 3 1
Casalmaiocco Real Casal 0 0
Codogno 1908 Pontirolese 0 1
Melegnano Paullese 1 3
Pagazzanese Mario Zanconti 1 2
Romanese Rudianese 4 2
Tribiano Soresinese 1 2
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Rudianese Melegnano 0 0
Fara Olivana con Sola Casalmaiocco 4 1
Luisiana Tribiano 2 0
Mario Zanconti Casalbuttano 2 1
Paullese Pagazzanese 0 2
Pontirolese Accademia Sandonatese 1 2
Real Casal Romanese 2 2
Soresinese Codogno 1908 1 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Accademia Sandonatese Soresinese 2 0
Rudianese Real Casal 2 3
Casalbuttano Paullese 2 0
Casalmaiocco Pontirolese 1 1
Codogno 1908 Luisiana 2 1
Melegnano Pagazzanese 1 0
Romanese Fara Olivana con Sola 4 0
Tribiano Mario Zanconti 2 3
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Fara Olivana con Sola Rudianese 1 1
Luisiana Accademia Sandonatese 3 2
Mario Zanconti Codogno 1908 1 1
Pagazzanese Casalbuttano 0 0
Paullese Tribiano 1 0
Pontirolese Romanese 0 2
Real Casal Melegnano 2 0
Soresinese Casalmaiocco 3 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Accademia Sandonatese Mario Zanconti 2 1
Rudianese Pontirolese 2 0
Casalmaiocco Luisiana 1 4
Codogno 1908 Paullese 2 4
Melegnano Casalbuttano 1 1
Real Casal Fara Olivana con Sola 5 1
Romanese Soresinese 3 0
Tribiano Pagazzanese 3 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Casalbuttano Tribiano 1 1
Fara Olivana con Sola Melegnano 0 1
Luisiana Romanese 3 0
Mario Zanconti Casalmaiocco 1 2
Pagazzanese Codogno 1908 1 0
Paullese Accademia Sandonatese 4 1
Pontirolese Real Casal 2 0
Soresinese Rudianese 1 3