Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE D 2013/2014

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Brembate Sopra 58 30 17 7 6 39 30 9 -2 15 8 5 2 18 12 15 9 2 4 21 18
2 Caprino Calcio 54 30 15 9 6 40 24 16 -6 15 10 3 2 25 12 15 5 6 4 15 12
3 Lemine Calcio 49 30 13 10 7 40 29 11 -11 15 7 6 2 25 16 15 6 4 5 15 13
4 Ponteranica 45 30 11 12 7 46 34 12 -15 15 7 4 4 22 17 15 4 8 3 24 17
5 Gavarnese 45 30 11 12 7 35 25 10 -15 15 5 6 4 14 12 15 6 6 3 21 13
6 Gandinese 42 30 11 9 10 38 36 2 -18 15 5 8 2 18 12 15 6 1 8 20 24
7 Adrense 1909 41 30 12 5 13 38 42 -4 -19 15 8 2 5 24 19 15 4 3 8 14 23
8 Vertovese 41 30 11 8 11 39 43 -4 -19 15 10 0 5 23 17 15 1 8 6 16 26
9 Forza e Costanza 39 30 9 12 9 25 28 -3 -21 15 6 6 3 13 7 15 3 6 6 12 21
10 Sporting Adda Bottanuco 38 30 10 8 12 39 36 3 -22 15 8 2 5 23 15 15 2 6 7 16 21
11 Stezzanese 38 30 9 11 10 32 35 -3 -22 15 5 7 3 20 17 15 4 4 7 12 18
12 Valcalepio 37 30 10 7 13 36 38 -2 -23 15 7 4 4 20 14 15 3 3 9 16 24
13 San Paolo D'Argon 33 30 9 6 15 38 37 1 -27 15 5 3 7 24 20 15 4 3 8 14 17
14 Sellero Novelle 33 30 7 12 11 30 44 -14 -27 15 4 6 5 17 22 15 3 6 6 13 22
15 Paladina 28 30 6 10 14 33 44 -11 -32 15 3 7 5 17 18 15 3 3 9 16 26
16 Foresto Sparso 27 30 7 6 17 33 56 -23 -33 15 4 3 8 18 30 15 3 3 9 15 26

Giornata 30 11/05/14
Foresto Sparso Brembate Sopra 0 3
Ponteranica Caprino Calcio 1 1
Gavarnese Forza e Costanza 0 0
Vertovese Gandinese 0 2
Valcalepio Lemine Calcio 1 0
Stezzanese Paladina 2 4
Sellero Novelle San Paolo D'Argon 0 0
Adrense 1909 Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 1
Giornata 29 04/05/14
Caprino Calcio Adrense 1909 4 0
Paladina Valcalepio 0 1
San Paolo D'Argon Foresto Sparso 4 0
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Vertovese 1 0
Lemine Calcio Gavarnese 0 0
Forza e Costanza Ponteranica 0 0
Gandinese Sellero Novelle 1 1
Brembate Sopra Stezzanese 0 1
Giornata 28 27/04/14
Valcalepio Brembate Sopra 2 3
Vertovese Caprino Calcio 3 1
Adrense 1909 Forza e Costanza 4 1
Ponteranica Lemine Calcio 0 1
Gavarnese Paladina 2 1
Stezzanese San Paolo D'Argon 2 1
Foresto Sparso Sellero Novelle 1 1
Gandinese Sporting Adda Bottanuco 0 0
Giornata 27 13/04/14
Lemine Calcio Adrense 1909 5 2
San Paolo D'Argon Valcalepio 3 2
Forza e Costanza Vertovese 1 1
Foresto Sparso Gandinese 2 3
Brembate Sopra Gavarnese 1 0
Paladina Ponteranica 1 1
Caprino Calcio Sporting Adda Bottanuco 1 0
Sellero Novelle Stezzanese 1 2
Giornata 26 06/04/14
Ponteranica Brembate Sopra 0 0
Gandinese Caprino Calcio 0 1
Stezzanese Foresto Sparso 1 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Forza e Costanza 1 2
Vertovese Lemine Calcio 0 1
Adrense 1909 Paladina 2 0
Gavarnese San Paolo D'Argon 1 1
Valcalepio Sellero Novelle 0 0
Giornata 25 30/03/14
Brembate Sopra Adrense 1909 0 0
Foresto Sparso Valcalepio 2 3
Forza e Costanza Caprino Calcio 1 0
Paladina Vertovese 2 2
Stezzanese Gandinese 1 0
Sellero Novelle Gavarnese 0 0
San Paolo D'Argon Ponteranica 2 1
Lemine Calcio Sporting Adda Bottanuco 1 1
Giornata 24 23/03/14
Vertovese Brembate Sopra 2 0
Gavarnese Foresto Sparso 2 2
Gandinese Forza e Costanza 0 0
Caprino Calcio Lemine Calcio 0 2
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Paladina 3 0
Adrense 1909 San Paolo D'Argon 0 2
Ponteranica Sellero Novelle 3 0
Valcalepio Stezzanese 2 2
Giornata 23 16/03/14
Sellero Novelle Adrense 1909 0 0
Paladina Caprino Calcio 1 1
Lemine Calcio Forza e Costanza 0 1
San Paolo D'Argon Vertovese 1 1
Valcalepio Gandinese 0 1
Stezzanese Gavarnese 1 1
Foresto Sparso Ponteranica 0 4
Brembate Sopra Sporting Adda Bottanuco 1 1
Giornata 22 09/03/14
Caprino Calcio Brembate Sopra 0 1
Gavarnese Valcalepio 0 0
Adrense 1909 Foresto Sparso 2 3
Gandinese Lemine Calcio 0 0
Forza e Costanza Paladina 1 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco San Paolo D'Argon 0 1
Vertovese Sellero Novelle 3 1
Ponteranica Stezzanese 2 1
Giornata 21 02/03/14
Stezzanese Adrense 1909 0 2
San Paolo D'Argon Caprino Calcio 1 3
Brembate Sopra Forza e Costanza 2 2
Foresto Sparso Vertovese 2 2
Gavarnese Gandinese 1 0
Paladina Lemine Calcio 1 2
Valcalepio Ponteranica 2 3
Sellero Novelle Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 2
Giornata 20 23/02/14
Lemine Calcio Brembate Sopra 3 1
Adrense 1909 Valcalepio 2 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Foresto Sparso 0 1
Ponteranica Gavarnese 2 3
Gandinese Paladina 1 0
Forza e Costanza San Paolo D'Argon 2 1
Caprino Calcio Sellero Novelle 1 0
Vertovese Stezzanese 1 0
Giornata 19 16/02/14
Gavarnese Adrense 1909 0 0
Foresto Sparso Caprino Calcio 1 0
Sellero Novelle Forza e Costanza 1 3
Valcalepio Vertovese 4 0
Ponteranica Gandinese 1 2
San Paolo D'Argon Lemine Calcio 0 1
Brembate Sopra Paladina 1 1
Stezzanese Sporting Adda Bottanuco 0 2
Giornata 18 09/02/14
Gandinese Brembate Sopra 1 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Valcalepio 1 0
Forza e Costanza Foresto Sparso 1 0
Vertovese Gavarnese 2 1
Adrense 1909 Ponteranica 2 1
Paladina San Paolo D'Argon 2 1
Lemine Calcio Sellero Novelle 2 1
Caprino Calcio Stezzanese 2 0
Giornata 17 02/02/14
San Paolo D'Argon Brembate Sopra 0 1
Valcalepio Caprino Calcio 1 1
Stezzanese Forza e Costanza 1 1
Ponteranica Vertovese 1 1
Adrense 1909 Gandinese 1 2
Foresto Sparso Lemine Calcio 0 3
Sellero Novelle Paladina 2 3
Gavarnese Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 1
Giornata 16 26/01/14
Vertovese Adrense 1909 0 2
Forza e Costanza Valcalepio 0 1
Paladina Foresto Sparso 1 3
San Paolo D'Argon Gandinese 2 3
Caprino Calcio Gavarnese 1 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Ponteranica 2 2
Brembate Sopra Sellero Novelle 1 1
Lemine Calcio Stezzanese 2 1
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Brembate Sopra Foresto Sparso 2 1
Caprino Calcio Ponteranica 0 0
Forza e Costanza Gavarnese 0 0
Gandinese Vertovese 1 1
Lemine Calcio Valcalepio 2 2
Paladina Stezzanese 0 0
San Paolo D'Argon Sellero Novelle 2 3
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Adrense 1909 0 1
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Adrense 1909 Caprino Calcio 2 0
Valcalepio Paladina 1 0
Foresto Sparso San Paolo D'Argon 0 2
Vertovese Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 1
Gavarnese Lemine Calcio 1 0
Ponteranica Forza e Costanza 1 0
Sellero Novelle Gandinese 2 0
Stezzanese Brembate Sopra 2 0
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Brembate Sopra Valcalepio 2 1
Caprino Calcio Vertovese 4 1
Forza e Costanza Adrense 1909 2 1
Lemine Calcio Ponteranica 1 3
Paladina Gavarnese 1 2
San Paolo D'Argon Stezzanese 0 1
Sellero Novelle Foresto Sparso 1 0
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Gandinese 4 1
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Adrense 1909 Lemine Calcio 2 0
Valcalepio San Paolo D'Argon 1 0
Vertovese Forza e Costanza 1 0
Gandinese Foresto Sparso 1 1
Gavarnese Brembate Sopra 0 1
Ponteranica Paladina 3 2
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Caprino Calcio 1 1
Stezzanese Sellero Novelle 4 0
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Brembate Sopra Ponteranica 1 0
Caprino Calcio Gandinese 3 2
Foresto Sparso Stezzanese 0 0
Forza e Costanza Sporting Adda Bottanuco 0 0
Lemine Calcio Vertovese 0 0
Paladina Adrense 1909 1 0
San Paolo D'Argon Gavarnese 2 2
Sellero Novelle Valcalepio 1 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Adrense 1909 Brembate Sopra 0 1
Valcalepio Foresto Sparso 1 0
Caprino Calcio Forza e Costanza 1 0
Vertovese Paladina 2 0
Gandinese Stezzanese 4 2
Gavarnese Sellero Novelle 1 2
Ponteranica San Paolo D'Argon 0 0
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Lemine Calcio 3 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Brembate Sopra Vertovese 2 1
Foresto Sparso Gavarnese 0 3
Forza e Costanza Gandinese 1 0
Lemine Calcio Caprino Calcio 0 0
Paladina Sporting Adda Bottanuco 4 1
San Paolo D'Argon Adrense 1909 2 0
Sellero Novelle Ponteranica 2 2
Stezzanese Valcalepio 2 1
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Adrense 1909 Sellero Novelle 1 1
Caprino Calcio Paladina 3 2
Forza e Costanza Lemine Calcio 0 0
Vertovese San Paolo D'Argon 0 1
Gandinese Valcalepio 2 0
Gavarnese Stezzanese 2 0
Ponteranica Foresto Sparso 3 0
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Brembate Sopra 2 4
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Brembate Sopra Caprino Calcio 0 1
Valcalepio Gavarnese 0 2
Foresto Sparso Adrense 1909 2 4
Lemine Calcio Gandinese 2 1
Paladina Forza e Costanza 0 0
San Paolo D'Argon Sporting Adda Bottanuco 1 1
Sellero Novelle Vertovese 1 0
Stezzanese Ponteranica 1 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Adrense 1909 Stezzanese 1 1
Caprino Calcio San Paolo D'Argon 2 1
Forza e Costanza Brembate Sopra 4 0
Vertovese Foresto Sparso 2 1
Gandinese Gavarnese 0 2
Lemine Calcio Paladina 1 1
Ponteranica Valcalepio 2 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Sellero Novelle 1 0
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Brembate Sopra Lemine Calcio 2 1
Valcalepio Adrense 1909 2 1
Foresto Sparso Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 1
Gavarnese Ponteranica 1 1
Paladina Gandinese 2 2
San Paolo D'Argon Forza e Costanza 4 0
Sellero Novelle Caprino Calcio 0 4
Stezzanese Vertovese 2 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Adrense 1909 Gavarnese 0 3
Caprino Calcio Foresto Sparso 2 1
Forza e Costanza Sellero Novelle 0 1
Vertovese Valcalepio 4 2
Gandinese Ponteranica 1 1
Lemine Calcio San Paolo D'Argon 3 1
Paladina Brembate Sopra 0 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Stezzanese 1 0
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Brembate Sopra Gandinese 2 1
Valcalepio Sporting Adda Bottanuco 2 0
Foresto Sparso Forza e Costanza 4 1
Gavarnese Vertovese 1 2
Ponteranica Adrense 1909 2 1
San Paolo D'Argon Paladina 0 1
Sellero Novelle Lemine Calcio 2 2
Stezzanese Caprino Calcio 0 0
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Brembate Sopra San Paolo D'Argon 1 0
Caprino Calcio Valcalepio 1 1
Forza e Costanza Stezzanese 0 1
Vertovese Ponteranica 1 4
Gandinese Adrense 1909 3 0
Lemine Calcio Foresto Sparso 3 1
Paladina Sellero Novelle 1 1
Sporting Adda Bottanuco Gavarnese 3 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Adrense 1909 Vertovese 3 2
Valcalepio Forza e Costanza 1 1
Foresto Sparso Paladina 2 0
Gandinese San Paolo D'Argon 3 2
Gavarnese Caprino Calcio 0 1
Ponteranica Sporting Adda Bottanuco 1 4
Sellero Novelle Brembate Sopra 2 4
Stezzanese Lemine Calcio 1 1