Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE C 2013/2014

PROMOZIONE - GIRONE C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Nibionno 66 30 20 6 4 71 33 38 6 15 11 3 1 37 11 15 9 3 3 34 22
2 Colicoderviese 57 30 17 6 7 64 35 29 -3 15 10 1 4 37 19 15 7 5 3 27 16
3 Paina Calcio 1975 56 30 16 8 6 58 41 17 -4 15 10 3 2 31 17 15 6 5 4 27 24
4 Casateserogoredo 53 30 15 8 7 53 38 15 -7 15 8 4 3 32 20 15 7 4 4 21 18
5 Luciano Manara 53 30 15 8 7 49 41 8 -7 15 8 5 2 26 16 15 7 3 5 23 25
6 Merate 52 30 15 7 8 51 31 20 -8 15 7 4 4 24 15 15 8 3 4 27 16
7 Biassono 49 30 15 4 11 46 42 4 -11 15 9 4 2 33 15 15 6 0 9 13 27
8 Calolziocorte 41 30 11 8 11 34 39 -5 -19 15 7 4 4 18 17 15 4 4 7 16 22
9 Arcellasco 40 30 11 7 12 43 45 -2 -20 15 6 2 7 20 21 15 5 5 5 23 24
10 Sovicese 38 30 9 11 10 38 43 -5 -22 15 5 7 3 19 17 15 4 4 7 19 26
11 Vis Nova Giussano 35 30 9 8 13 38 46 -8 -25 15 5 3 7 22 27 15 4 5 6 16 19
12 Lentatese 32 30 8 8 14 40 46 -6 -28 15 6 3 6 24 18 15 2 5 8 16 28
13 Pontelambrese 28 30 6 10 14 34 52 -18 -32 15 3 7 5 22 26 15 3 3 9 12 26
14 Olympic Retica 22 30 5 7 18 32 60 -28 -36 14 5 2 7 16 18 16 0 5 11 16 42
15 Cabiate 21 30 5 6 19 36 60 -24 -41 16 4 4 8 23 29 14 1 2 11 13 31
16 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo (-2) 16 30 4 6 20 23 58 -35 -42 15 2 3 10 12 28 15 2 3 10 11 30

Giornata 30 11/05/14
Pontelambrese Arcellasco 2 2
Biassono Calolziocorte 2 1
Sovicese Colicoderviese 1 3
Olympic Retica Lentatese 3 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Luciano Manara 2 1
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Merate 1 4
Cabiate Nibionno 1 4
Casateserogoredo Vis Nova Giussano 1 2
Giornata 29 04/05/14
Vis Nova Giussano Biassono 2 0
Lentatese Cabiate 1 0
Colicoderviese Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 3 0
Arcellasco Casateserogoredo 3 4
Merate Olympic Retica 4 1
Calolziocorte Paina Calcio 1975 2 1
Nibionno Pontelambrese 1 2
Luciano Manara Sovicese 3 2
Giornata 28 27/04/14
Biassono Arcellasco 3 3
Olympic Retica Colicoderviese 1 0
Pontelambrese Lentatese 1 1
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Luciano Manara 0 3
Cabiate Merate 0 3
Casateserogoredo Nibionno 2 2
Sovicese Paina Calcio 1975 1 1
Calolziocorte Vis Nova Giussano 1 0
Giornata 27 13/04/14
Nibionno Biassono 3 0
Colicoderviese Cabiate 3 0
Sovicese Calolziocorte 0 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2 0
Lentatese Casateserogoredo 1 0
Luciano Manara Olympic Retica 4 0
Merate Pontelambrese 3 1
Arcellasco Vis Nova Giussano 0 0
Giornata 26 06/04/14
Calolziocorte Arcellasco 0 3
Pontelambrese Colicoderviese 1 4
Biassono Lentatese 1 2
Cabiate Luciano Manara 1 1
Casateserogoredo Merate 2 5
Vis Nova Giussano Nibionno 1 2
Olympic Retica Paina Calcio 1975 0 1
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Sovicese 0 3
Giornata 25 30/03/14
Nibionno Arcellasco 3 0
Merate Biassono 4 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Cabiate 1 0
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Calolziocorte 0 2
Colicoderviese Casateserogoredo 1 2
Sovicese Olympic Retica 1 1
Luciano Manara Pontelambrese 0 1
Lentatese Vis Nova Giussano 0 1
Giornata 24 23/03/14
Olympic Retica Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 3 0
Biassono Colicoderviese 2 0
Arcellasco Lentatese 1 1
Casateserogoredo Luciano Manara 4 1
Vis Nova Giussano Merate 1 2
Calolziocorte Nibionno 1 3
Pontelambrese Paina Calcio 1975 0 3
Cabiate Sovicese 1 1
Giornata 23 16/03/14
Merate Arcellasco 0 1
Luciano Manara Biassono 2 0
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Cabiate 3 0
Olympic Retica Calolziocorte 1 3
Paina Calcio 1975 Casateserogoredo 3 3
Lentatese Nibionno 2 4
Sovicese Pontelambrese 1 1
Colicoderviese Vis Nova Giussano 2 2
Giornata 22 09/03/14
Pontelambrese Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 1
Arcellasco Colicoderviese 0 1
Calolziocorte Lentatese 0 0
Vis Nova Giussano Luciano Manara 1 0
Nibionno Merate 1 0
Cabiate Olympic Retica 3 1
Biassono Paina Calcio 1975 2 2
Casateserogoredo Sovicese 1 0
Giornata 21 02/03/14
Luciano Manara Arcellasco 2 2
Sovicese Biassono 2 0
Cabiate Calolziocorte 1 1
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Casateserogoredo 1 1
Merate Lentatese 2 1
Colicoderviese Nibionno 1 2
Olympic Retica Pontelambrese 2 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Vis Nova Giussano 1 1
Giornata 20 23/02/14
Pontelambrese Cabiate 2 2
Biassono Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2 0
Lentatese Colicoderviese 2 2
Nibionno Luciano Manara 5 0
Calolziocorte Merate 0 0
Casateserogoredo Olympic Retica 1 1
Arcellasco Paina Calcio 1975 0 1
Vis Nova Giussano Sovicese 2 3
Giornata 19 16/02/14
Sovicese Arcellasco 1 0
Olympic Retica Biassono 0 1
Pontelambrese Calolziocorte 2 1
Cabiate Casateserogoredo 1 3
Luciano Manara Lentatese 0 0
Colicoderviese Merate 2 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Nibionno 4 2
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Vis Nova Giussano 0 3
Giornata 18 09/02/14
Biassono Cabiate 5 1
Arcellasco Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 4 1
Calolziocorte Colicoderviese 0 0
Merate Luciano Manara 1 2
Vis Nova Giussano Olympic Retica 3 3
Lentatese Paina Calcio 1975 2 2
Casateserogoredo Pontelambrese 4 1
Nibionno Sovicese 1 1
Giornata 17 02/02/14
Olympic Retica Arcellasco 2 2
Pontelambrese Biassono 1 2
Casateserogoredo Calolziocorte 1 0
Luciano Manara Colicoderviese 0 2
Sovicese Lentatese 2 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Merate 3 0
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Nibionno 0 1
Cabiate Vis Nova Giussano 1 2
Giornata 16 26/01/14
Arcellasco Cabiate 1 0
Lentatese Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 2
Biassono Casateserogoredo 1 2
Calolziocorte Luciano Manara 1 1
Sovicese Merate 0 0
Nibionno Olympic Retica 4 1
Colicoderviese Paina Calcio 1975 3 2
Vis Nova Giussano Pontelambrese 2 2
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Arcellasco Pontelambrese 0 1
Calolziocorte Biassono 0 1
Colicoderviese Sovicese 5 0
Lentatese Olympic Retica 1 1
Luciano Manara Paina Calcio 1975 3 3
Merate Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 0
Nibionno Cabiate 5 2
Vis Nova Giussano Casateserogoredo 0 1
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Biassono Vis Nova Giussano 3 0
Cabiate Lentatese 2 4
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Colicoderviese 0 2
Casateserogoredo Arcellasco 1 1
Olympic Retica Merate 1 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Calolziocorte 5 1
Pontelambrese Nibionno 2 2
Sovicese Luciano Manara 1 0
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Arcellasco Biassono 2 1
Colicoderviese Olympic Retica 2 0
Lentatese Pontelambrese 2 0
Luciano Manara Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 0
Merate Cabiate 1 1
Nibionno Casateserogoredo 3 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Sovicese 3 2
Vis Nova Giussano Calolziocorte 1 0
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Biassono Nibionno 2 1
Cabiate Colicoderviese 1 1
Calolziocorte Sovicese 2 0
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Paina Calcio 1975 1 2
Casateserogoredo Lentatese 2 0
Olympic Retica Luciano Manara 1 2
Pontelambrese Merate 0 2
Vis Nova Giussano Arcellasco 2 1
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Arcellasco Calolziocorte 2 1
Colicoderviese Pontelambrese 3 0
Lentatese Biassono 3 1
Luciano Manara Cabiate 2 1
Merate Casateserogoredo 2 0
Nibionno Vis Nova Giussano 2 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Olympic Retica 1 1
Sovicese Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 1
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Arcellasco Nibionno 1 3
Biassono Merate 4 2
Cabiate Paina Calcio 1975 3 0
Calolziocorte Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2 0
Casateserogoredo Colicoderviese 3 3
Olympic Retica Sovicese 0 2
Pontelambrese Luciano Manara 2 3
Vis Nova Giussano Lentatese 2 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Olympic Retica 1 0
Colicoderviese Biassono 3 1
Lentatese Arcellasco 4 0
Luciano Manara Casateserogoredo 2 0
Merate Vis Nova Giussano 0 0
Nibionno Calolziocorte 0 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Pontelambrese 2 0
Sovicese Cabiate 4 3
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Arcellasco Merate 0 3
Biassono Luciano Manara 1 1
Cabiate Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1 2
Calolziocorte Olympic Retica 5 3
Casateserogoredo Paina Calcio 1975 2 3
Nibionno Lentatese 4 0
Pontelambrese Sovicese 3 3
Vis Nova Giussano Colicoderviese 1 4
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Pontelambrese 1 1
Colicoderviese Arcellasco 2 1
Lentatese Calolziocorte 4 0
Luciano Manara Vis Nova Giussano 2 1
Merate Nibionno 0 1
Cabiate Olympic Retica 3 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Biassono 0 1
Sovicese Casateserogoredo 0 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Arcellasco Luciano Manara 1 2
Biassono Sovicese 0 0
Calolziocorte Cabiate 2 1
Casateserogoredo Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 3 0
Lentatese Merate 0 2
Nibionno Colicoderviese 1 1
Pontelambrese Olympic Retica 3 0
Vis Nova Giussano Paina Calcio 1975 2 4
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Cabiate Pontelambrese 2 0
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Biassono 0 1
Colicoderviese Lentatese 3 1
Luciano Manara Nibionno 3 2
Merate Calolziocorte 1 1
Olympic Retica Casateserogoredo 0 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Arcellasco 0 3
Sovicese Vis Nova Giussano 2 2
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Arcellasco Sovicese 3 1
Biassono Olympic Retica 4 0
Calolziocorte Pontelambrese 2 1
Casateserogoredo Cabiate 1 0
Lentatese Luciano Manara 1 2
Merate Colicoderviese 1 3
Nibionno Paina Calcio 1975 1 0
Vis Nova Giussano Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2 2
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Cabiate Biassono 1 2
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Arcellasco 1 2
Colicoderviese Calolziocorte 1 3
Luciano Manara Merate 1 1
Olympic Retica Vis Nova Giussano 2 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Lentatese 2 1
Pontelambrese Casateserogoredo 0 0
Sovicese Nibionno 2 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Arcellasco Olympic Retica 2 1
Biassono Pontelambrese 1 0
Calolziocorte Casateserogoredo 0 3
Colicoderviese Luciano Manara 3 4
Lentatese Sovicese 0 1
Merate Paina Calcio 1975 2 2
Nibionno Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 3 2
Vis Nova Giussano Cabiate 0 2
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Cabiate Arcellasco 1 2
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo Lentatese 3 3
Casateserogoredo Biassono 4 1
Luciano Manara Calolziocorte 1 1
Merate Sovicese 2 0
Olympic Retica Nibionno 0 3
Paina Calcio 1975 Colicoderviese 2 1
Pontelambrese Vis Nova Giussano 2 0