Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA - GIRONE C 2013/2014

ECCELLENZA - GIRONE C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Ciliverghe Mazzano 59 30 16 11 3 67 29 38 -1 15 9 4 2 42 18 15 7 7 1 25 11
2 Brusaporto 55 30 15 10 5 58 37 21 -5 15 8 3 4 32 19 15 7 7 1 26 18
3 Aurora Travagliato 49 30 12 13 5 30 21 9 -11 15 7 6 2 17 11 15 5 7 3 13 10
4 Grumellese 48 30 13 9 8 41 27 14 -12 15 6 4 5 21 15 15 7 5 3 20 12
5 Vallecamonica 45 30 11 12 7 47 43 4 -15 15 7 5 3 24 19 15 4 7 4 23 24
6 Pedrocca 45 30 13 6 11 35 36 -1 -15 15 7 1 7 18 19 15 6 5 4 17 17
7 Scanzopedrengo 44 30 13 5 12 34 30 4 -16 15 7 4 4 18 12 15 6 1 8 16 18
8 Rigamonti Nuvolera 42 30 10 12 8 38 33 5 -18 15 5 7 3 20 14 15 5 5 5 18 19
9 Castegnato 1963 41 30 11 8 11 45 43 2 -19 15 3 5 7 17 25 15 8 3 4 28 18
10 Villongo 40 30 11 7 12 45 44 1 -20 15 6 6 3 21 12 15 5 1 9 24 32
11 Sarnico 37 30 10 7 13 36 39 -3 -23 15 5 4 6 21 22 15 5 3 7 15 17
12 Orsa Trismoka 35 30 8 11 11 39 48 -9 -25 15 4 4 7 18 25 15 4 7 4 21 23
13 Asola 34 30 9 7 14 25 33 -8 -26 15 4 4 7 8 12 15 5 3 7 17 21
14 Ghisalbesecalcinatese 30 30 7 9 14 25 46 -21 -30 15 3 6 6 15 25 15 4 3 8 10 21
15 Sovere 23 30 4 11 15 21 51 -30 -37 15 2 6 7 10 22 15 2 5 8 11 29
16 Governolese 21 30 5 6 19 30 56 -26 -39 15 5 3 7 22 22 15 0 3 12 8 34

Giornata 30 04/05/14
Rigamonti Nuvolera Aurora Travagliato 1 0
Pedrocca Castegnato 1963 0 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ghisalbesecalcinatese 3 0
Governolese Grumellese 1 1
Sarnico Orsa Trismoka 1 1
Brusaporto Scanzopedrengo 1 2
Sovere Vallecamonica 0 2
Asola Villongo 1 0
Giornata 29 01/05/14
Scanzopedrengo Asola 1 0
Castegnato 1963 Brusaporto 0 2
Vallecamonica Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 2
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Governolese 1 0
Orsa Trismoka Pedrocca 1 3
Villongo Rigamonti Nuvolera 2 0
Grumellese Sarnico 1 0
Aurora Travagliato Sovere 1 0
Giornata 28 27/04/14
Vallecamonica Aurora Travagliato 1 1
Asola Castegnato 1963 0 2
Governolese Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 3
Sarnico Ghisalbesecalcinatese 0 1
Pedrocca Grumellese 0 2
Brusaporto Orsa Trismoka 3 1
Rigamonti Nuvolera Scanzopedrengo 3 1
Sovere Villongo 0 6
Giornata 27 13/04/14
Orsa Trismoka Asola 1 1
Villongo Aurora Travagliato 1 1
Grumellese Brusaporto 1 1
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Pedrocca 0 1
Castegnato 1963 Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano Sarnico 2 2
Scanzopedrengo Sovere 0 0
Governolese Vallecamonica 1 2
Giornata 26 06/04/14
Sovere Castegnato 1963 1 3
Pedrocca Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 2
Brusaporto Ghisalbesecalcinatese 6 1
Sarnico Governolese 1 0
Asola Grumellese 0 0
Rigamonti Nuvolera Orsa Trismoka 1 1
Aurora Travagliato Scanzopedrengo 1 0
Vallecamonica Villongo 4 3
Giornata 25 30/03/14
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Asola 2 1
Castegnato 1963 Aurora Travagliato 0 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano Brusaporto 6 0
Governolese Pedrocca 2 0
Grumellese Rigamonti Nuvolera 0 1
Orsa Trismoka Sovere 1 1
Sarnico Vallecamonica 1 1
Scanzopedrengo Villongo 1 2
Giornata 24 23/03/14
Villongo Castegnato 1963 0 3
Asola Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 2
Rigamonti Nuvolera Ghisalbesecalcinatese 1 0
Brusaporto Governolese 1 0
Sovere Grumellese 0 1
Aurora Travagliato Orsa Trismoka 1 1
Pedrocca Sarnico 1 0
Vallecamonica Scanzopedrengo 1 0
Giornata 23 16/03/14
Governolese Asola 1 2
Grumellese Aurora Travagliato 0 0
Sarnico Brusaporto 1 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 2
Castegnato 1963 Scanzopedrengo 2 1
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Sovere 1 1
Pedrocca Vallecamonica 1 3
Orsa Trismoka Villongo 1 2
Giornata 22 09/03/14
Vallecamonica Castegnato 1963 2 0
Sovere Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 0
Aurora Travagliato Ghisalbesecalcinatese 1 0
Rigamonti Nuvolera Governolese 1 1
Villongo Grumellese 0 0
Scanzopedrengo Orsa Trismoka 2 0
Brusaporto Pedrocca 1 2
Asola Sarnico 0 1
Giornata 21 02/03/14
Pedrocca Asola 3 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Aurora Travagliato 2 2
Orsa Trismoka Castegnato 1963 1 2
Sarnico Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 1
Grumellese Scanzopedrengo 0 1
Governolese Sovere 1 1
Brusaporto Vallecamonica 1 1
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Villongo 2 1
Giornata 20 23/02/14
Asola Brusaporto 0 2
Villongo Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 1
Scanzopedrengo Ghisalbesecalcinatese 1 0
Aurora Travagliato Governolese 2 0
Castegnato 1963 Grumellese 1 2
Vallecamonica Orsa Trismoka 3 3
Rigamonti Nuvolera Pedrocca 1 2
Sovere Sarnico 1 2
Giornata 19 16/02/14
Sarnico Aurora Travagliato 0 1
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Castegnato 1963 0 3
Grumellese Orsa Trismoka 0 2
Brusaporto Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Scanzopedrengo 4 2
Pedrocca Sovere 3 1
Asola Vallecamonica 1 2
Governolese Villongo 3 1
Giornata 18 09/02/14
Rigamonti Nuvolera Asola 0 1
Sovere Brusaporto 0 0
Castegnato 1963 Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 2
Orsa Trismoka Ghisalbesecalcinatese 2 1
Scanzopedrengo Governolese 3 0
Vallecamonica Grumellese 0 0
Aurora Travagliato Pedrocca 0 0
Villongo Sarnico 1 0
Giornata 17 02/02/14
Brusaporto Aurora Travagliato 1 1
Governolese Castegnato 1963 3 5
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Grumellese 0 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Orsa Trismoka 1 1
Sarnico Scanzopedrengo 0 3
Asola Sovere 1 2
Rigamonti Nuvolera Vallecamonica 2 0
Pedrocca Villongo 0 1
Giornata 16 26/01/14
Aurora Travagliato Asola 1 1
Villongo Brusaporto 1 1
Grumellese Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 1
Vallecamonica Ghisalbesecalcinatese 1 1
Governolese Orsa Trismoka 0 1
Scanzopedrengo Pedrocca 4 1
Sovere Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 0
Castegnato 1963 Sarnico 2 0
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Aurora Travagliato Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 1
Castegnato 1963 Pedrocca 0 2
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 1
Grumellese Governolese 3 0
Orsa Trismoka Sarnico 1 3
Scanzopedrengo Brusaporto 2 2
Vallecamonica Sovere 2 3
Villongo Asola 1 2
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Asola Scanzopedrengo 1 0
Brusaporto Castegnato 1963 2 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano Vallecamonica 4 2
Governolese Ghisalbesecalcinatese 2 0
Pedrocca Orsa Trismoka 1 3
Rigamonti Nuvolera Villongo 2 2
Sarnico Grumellese 2 4
Sovere Aurora Travagliato 0 0
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Aurora Travagliato Vallecamonica 1 0
Castegnato 1963 Asola 1 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Governolese 5 0
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Sarnico 0 0
Grumellese Pedrocca 1 1
Orsa Trismoka Brusaporto 2 2
Scanzopedrengo Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 1
Villongo Sovere 4 1
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Asola Orsa Trismoka 0 1
Aurora Travagliato Villongo 2 0
Brusaporto Grumellese 2 1
Pedrocca Ghisalbesecalcinatese 0 1
Rigamonti Nuvolera Castegnato 1963 0 0
Sarnico Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 1
Sovere Scanzopedrengo 0 1
Vallecamonica Governolese 2 1
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Castegnato 1963 Sovere 0 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Pedrocca 1 2
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Brusaporto 1 3
Governolese Sarnico 0 1
Grumellese Asola 3 1
Orsa Trismoka Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 2
Scanzopedrengo Aurora Travagliato 0 1
Villongo Vallecamonica 0 0
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Asola Ghisalbesecalcinatese 0 0
Aurora Travagliato Castegnato 1963 1 1
Brusaporto Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 3
Pedrocca Governolese 4 0
Rigamonti Nuvolera Grumellese 0 1
Sovere Orsa Trismoka 3 2
Vallecamonica Sarnico 1 0
Villongo Scanzopedrengo 0 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Castegnato 1963 Villongo 0 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Asola 1 0
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 4
Governolese Brusaporto 1 1
Grumellese Sovere 3 0
Orsa Trismoka Aurora Travagliato 0 2
Sarnico Pedrocca 1 1
Scanzopedrengo Vallecamonica 1 1
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Asola Governolese 3 0
Aurora Travagliato Grumellese 1 0
Brusaporto Sarnico 3 1
Rigamonti Nuvolera Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 1
Scanzopedrengo Castegnato 1963 1 0
Sovere Ghisalbesecalcinatese 0 0
Vallecamonica Pedrocca 1 0
Villongo Orsa Trismoka 4 1
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Castegnato 1963 Vallecamonica 3 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano Sovere 4 0
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Aurora Travagliato 0 2
Governolese Rigamonti Nuvolera 4 1
Grumellese Villongo 2 1
Orsa Trismoka Scanzopedrengo 1 0
Pedrocca Brusaporto 0 3
Sarnico Asola 1 0
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Asola Pedrocca 0 0
Aurora Travagliato Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 2
Castegnato 1963 Orsa Trismoka 1 1
Rigamonti Nuvolera Sarnico 2 2
Scanzopedrengo Grumellese 0 2
Sovere Governolese 2 2
Vallecamonica Brusaporto 0 2
Villongo Ghisalbesecalcinatese 3 0
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Brusaporto Asola 2 2
Ciliverghe Mazzano Villongo 3 2
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Scanzopedrengo 1 1
Governolese Aurora Travagliato 2 1
Grumellese Castegnato 1963 1 2
Orsa Trismoka Vallecamonica 0 0
Pedrocca Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 0
Sarnico Sovere 3 0
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Aurora Travagliato Sarnico 1 3
Castegnato 1963 Ghisalbesecalcinatese 1 4
Orsa Trismoka Grumellese 4 3
Rigamonti Nuvolera Brusaporto 2 2
Scanzopedrengo Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 2
Sovere Pedrocca 2 2
Vallecamonica Asola 3 1
Villongo Governolese 1 1
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Asola Rigamonti Nuvolera 1 0
Brusaporto Sovere 2 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano Castegnato 1963 4 2
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Orsa Trismoka 2 2
Governolese Scanzopedrengo 1 2
Grumellese Vallecamonica 5 3
Pedrocca Aurora Travagliato 2 0
Sarnico Villongo 5 1
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Aurora Travagliato Brusaporto 1 2
Castegnato 1963 Governolese 3 2
Grumellese Ghisalbesecalcinatese 0 1
Orsa Trismoka Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 2
Scanzopedrengo Sarnico 1 0
Sovere Asola 0 1
Vallecamonica Rigamonti Nuvolera 2 2
Villongo Pedrocca 2 0
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Asola Aurora Travagliato 0 0
Brusaporto Villongo 6 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Grumellese 1 1
Ghisalbesecalcinatese Vallecamonica 3 3
Orsa Trismoka Governolese 2 1
Pedrocca Scanzopedrengo 2 1
Rigamonti Nuvolera Sovere 3 0
Sarnico Castegnato 1963 2 4