Seguici su

Facebook
|

LOMBARDIACALCIO.IT - PROMOZIONE GIRONE E 2012/2013 2012/2013

LOMBARDIACALCIO.IT - PROMOZIONE GIRONE E 2012/2013 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
Asola 78 34 25 3 6 54 24 30 10 17 12 2 3 31 16 17 13 1 3 23 8
Pedrocca 73 34 23 4 7 62 33 29 3 18 12 2 4 30 17 16 11 2 3 32 16
Governolese 59 34 18 5 11 46 34 12 -9 17 11 2 4 24 11 17 7 3 7 22 23
Ghedi 54 34 16 6 12 52 43 9 -14 17 8 3 6 26 20 17 8 3 6 26 23
Concesio 54 34 15 9 10 52 50 2 -14 17 9 5 3 26 19 17 6 4 7 26 31
Real Dor S.Eufemia 52 34 15 7 12 46 47 -1 -16 17 10 2 5 24 19 17 5 5 7 22 28
Navecortine 48 34 14 6 14 43 34 9 -20 17 8 3 6 22 13 17 6 3 8 21 21
Calvina 47 34 13 8 13 51 50 1 -21 17 4 7 6 22 24 17 9 1 7 29 26
Marmirolo 46 34 13 7 14 37 37 0 -22 17 9 3 5 25 15 17 4 4 9 12 22
Adrense 1909 45 34 14 3 17 49 53 -4 -21 16 5 3 8 26 26 18 9 0 9 23 27
Bedizzolese 44 34 11 11 12 45 41 4 -24 17 5 5 7 25 27 17 6 6 5 20 14
Rezzato 42 34 11 9 14 43 39 4 -26 17 8 2 7 25 19 17 3 7 7 18 20
Bagnolosangiacomo 42 34 11 9 14 30 45 -15 -26 17 7 4 6 20 23 17 4 5 8 10 22
Castellucchio 39 34 9 12 13 33 46 -13 -29 17 3 6 8 20 30 17 6 6 5 13 16
Casalromano 38 34 10 8 16 38 46 -8 -30 17 5 3 9 18 19 17 5 5 7 20 27
Gussago Calcio 1981 38 34 10 8 16 35 47 -12 -30 17 5 4 8 16 23 17 5 4 8 19 24
Bassa Bresciana 35 34 10 5 19 27 44 -17 -33 17 7 4 6 15 11 17 3 1 13 12 33
Sporting Calcinato 21 34 5 6 23 32 62 -30 -47 17 5 3 9 22 26 17 0 3 14 10 36

Giornata 34 01/04/13
Bedizzolese Adrense 1909 0 2
Castellucchio Asola 0 2
Gussago Calcio 1981 Bassa Bresciana 2 1
Casalromano Marmirolo 2 0
Concesio Governolese 2 0
Navecortine Pedrocca 1 2
Calvina Real Dor S.Eufemia 1 1
Bagnolosangiacomo Rezzato 0 4
Ghedi Sporting Calcinato 3 0
Giornata 33 12/05/13
Gussago Calcio 1981 Bagnolosangiacomo 2 1
Adrense 1909 Bassa Bresciana 1 2
Real Dor S.Eufemia Bedizzolese 1 4
Asola Ghedi 3 2
Sporting Calcinato Calvina 2 5
Governolese Casalromano 0 1
Marmirolo Castellucchio 3 0
Pedrocca Concesio 2 2
Rezzato Navecortine 1 1
Giornata 32 05/05/13
Calvina Asola 0 1
Navecortine Bagnolosangiacomo 0 1
Ghedi Marmirolo 2 1
Castellucchio Governolese 1 2
Adrense 1909 Gussago Calcio 1981 3 0
Casalromano Pedrocca 1 2
Bassa Bresciana Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 0
Concesio Rezzato 1 1
Bedizzolese Sporting Calcinato 6 2
Giornata 31 28/04/13
Real Dor S.Eufemia Adrense 1909 2 1
Sporting Calcinato Bassa Bresciana 1 2
Asola Bedizzolese 0 2
Governolese Ghedi 2 1
Marmirolo Calvina 2 0
Rezzato Casalromano 1 2
Pedrocca Castellucchio 1 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Concesio 3 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Navecortine 0 1
Giornata 30 21/04/13
Bassa Bresciana Asola 1 0
Casalromano Bagnolosangiacomo 1 1
Bedizzolese Marmirolo 1 1
Calvina Governolese 3 3
Real Dor S.Eufemia Gussago Calcio 1981 2 1
Concesio Navecortine 0 1
Ghedi Pedrocca 1 3
Castellucchio Rezzato 3 2
Adrense 1909 Sporting Calcinato 2 1
Giornata 29 14/04/13
Asola Adrense 1909 2 1
Marmirolo Bassa Bresciana 4 1
Governolese Bedizzolese 1 0
Rezzato Ghedi 0 1
Pedrocca Calvina 4 1
Navecortine Casalromano 0 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Castellucchio 0 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Concesio 2 2
Sporting Calcinato Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 4
Giornata 28 07/04/13
Real Dor S.Eufemia Asola 2 2
Ghedi Bagnolosangiacomo 0 0
Casalromano Concesio 2 2
Adrense 1909 Marmirolo 1 2
Bassa Bresciana Governolese 1 0
Sporting Calcinato Gussago Calcio 1981 1 1
Castellucchio Navecortine 3 0
Bedizzolese Pedrocca 1 3
Calvina Rezzato 2 2
Giornata 27 24/03/13
Governolese Adrense 1909 1 2
Pedrocca Bassa Bresciana 3 0
Rezzato Bedizzolese 1 0
Navecortine Ghedi 1 3
Bagnolosangiacomo Calvina 2 2
Gussago Calcio 1981 Casalromano 3 1
Concesio Castellucchio 2 2
Marmirolo Real Dor S.Eufemia 1 0
Asola Sporting Calcinato 2 0
Giornata 26 20/03/13
Pedrocca Bagnolosangiacomo 1 2
Bassa Bresciana Bedizzolese 1 3
Real Dor S.Eufemia Ghedi 1 1
Adrense 1909 Calvina 1 3
Asola Casalromano 4 0
Sporting Calcinato Castellucchio 3 0
Marmirolo Concesio 1 2
Rezzato Gussago Calcio 1981 5 2
Governolese Navecortine 3 1
Giornata 25 17/03/13
Bedizzolese Bagnolosangiacomo 1 1
Castellucchio Casalromano 1 3
Ghedi Concesio 4 1
Sporting Calcinato Marmirolo 1 1
Real Dor S.Eufemia Governolese 1 0
Asola Gussago Calcio 1981 1 0
Calvina Navecortine 2 2
Pedrocca Adrense 1909 4 1
Bassa Bresciana Rezzato 1 1
Giornata 24 10/03/13
Rezzato Adrense 1909 5 0
Marmirolo Asola 1 2
Bagnolosangiacomo Bassa Bresciana 2 0
Navecortine Bedizzolese 1 1
Casalromano Ghedi 0 1
Concesio Calvina 1 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Castellucchio 0 0
Pedrocca Real Dor S.Eufemia 3 1
Governolese Sporting Calcinato 1 1
Giornata 23 03/03/13
Adrense 1909 Bagnolosangiacomo 4 0
Calvina Casalromano 2 2
Ghedi Castellucchio 2 1
Bedizzolese Concesio 2 3
Asola Governolese 2 0
Marmirolo Gussago Calcio 1981 0 0
Bassa Bresciana Navecortine 1 0
Sporting Calcinato Pedrocca 1 0
Real Dor S.Eufemia Rezzato 1 0
Giornata 22 24/02/13
Navecortine Adrense 1909 3 0
Pedrocca Asola 0 1
Concesio Bassa Bresciana 2 1
Casalromano Bedizzolese 0 1
Gussago Calcio 1981 Ghedi 1 5
Castellucchio Calvina 2 5
Governolese Marmirolo 2 1
Bagnolosangiacomo Real Dor S.Eufemia 0 3
Rezzato Sporting Calcinato 3 1
Giornata 21 17/02/13
Sporting Calcinato Bagnolosangiacomo 3 0
Calvina Ghedi 1 2
Bassa Bresciana Casalromano 0 1
Bedizzolese Castellucchio 1 1
Adrense 1909 Concesio 2 1
Governolese Gussago Calcio 1981 1 0
Real Dor S.Eufemia Navecortine 1 0
Marmirolo Pedrocca 0 2
Asola Rezzato 1 1
Giornata 20 10/02/13
Casalromano Adrense 1909 3 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Asola 0 1
Castellucchio Bassa Bresciana 0 1
Ghedi Bedizzolese 0 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Calvina 0 1
Rezzato Marmirolo 0 1
Pedrocca Governolese 0 2
Concesio Real Dor S.Eufemia 0 0
Navecortine Sporting Calcinato 2 0
Giornata 19 03/02/13
Marmirolo Bagnolosangiacomo 2 0
Bassa Bresciana Ghedi 3 0
Bedizzolese Calvina 1 2
Real Dor S.Eufemia Casalromano 3 0
Adrense 1909 Castellucchio 0 1
Sporting Calcinato Concesio 0 1
Pedrocca Gussago Calcio 1981 1 0
Asola Navecortine 1 0
Governolese Rezzato 0 0
Giornata 18 27/01/13
Ghedi Adrense 1909 1 0
Concesio Asola 3 1
Calvina Bassa Bresciana 3 1
Gussago Calcio 1981 Bedizzolese 0 1
Navecortine Marmirolo 1 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Governolese 1 2
Rezzato Pedrocca 0 2
Castellucchio Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 2
Casalromano Sporting Calcinato 1 0
Giornata 17 23/12/12
Adrense 1909 Bedizzolese 0 2
Asola Castellucchio 1 1
Bassa Bresciana Gussago Calcio 1981 1 1
Marmirolo Casalromano 1 0
Governolese Concesio 3 0
Pedrocca Navecortine 2 1
Real Dor S.Eufemia Calvina 3 2
Rezzato Bagnolosangiacomo 0 1
Sporting Calcinato Ghedi 3 2
Giornata 16 16/12/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Gussago Calcio 1981 0 0
Bassa Bresciana Adrense 1909 0 2
Bedizzolese Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 1
Ghedi Asola 0 2
Calvina Sporting Calcinato 2 1
Casalromano Governolese 0 1
Castellucchio Marmirolo 1 1
Concesio Pedrocca 1 1
Navecortine Rezzato 1 2
Giornata 15 09/12/12
Asola Calvina 3 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Navecortine 1 7
Marmirolo Ghedi 1 2
Governolese Castellucchio 2 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Adrense 1909 0 1
Pedrocca Casalromano 2 2
Real Dor S.Eufemia Bassa Bresciana 2 1
Rezzato Concesio 3 2
Sporting Calcinato Bedizzolese 0 0
Giornata 14 02/12/12
Adrense 1909 Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 2
Bassa Bresciana Sporting Calcinato 1 0
Bedizzolese Asola 0 2
Ghedi Governolese 2 3
Calvina Marmirolo 0 1
Casalromano Rezzato 0 0
Castellucchio Pedrocca 0 3
Concesio Bagnolosangiacomo 3 1
Navecortine Gussago Calcio 1981 2 0
Giornata 13 25/11/12
Asola Bassa Bresciana 1 0
Bagnolosangiacomo Casalromano 1 0
Marmirolo Bedizzolese 1 1
Governolese Calvina 1 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Real Dor S.Eufemia 2 1
Navecortine Concesio 1 0
Pedrocca Ghedi 2 1
Rezzato Castellucchio 0 2
Sporting Calcinato Adrense 1909 1 2
Giornata 12 18/11/12
Adrense 1909 Asola 0 2
Bassa Bresciana Marmirolo 3 0
Bedizzolese Governolese 1 1
Ghedi Rezzato 1 0
Calvina Pedrocca 1 0
Casalromano Navecortine 2 1
Castellucchio Bagnolosangiacomo 1 1
Concesio Gussago Calcio 1981 0 2
Real Dor S.Eufemia Sporting Calcinato 2 0
Giornata 11 11/11/12
Asola Real Dor S.Eufemia 0 2
Bagnolosangiacomo Ghedi 3 1
Concesio Casalromano 2 1
Marmirolo Adrense 1909 3 2
Governolese Bassa Bresciana 2 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Sporting Calcinato 1 1
Navecortine Castellucchio 0 1
Pedrocca Bedizzolese 2 1
Rezzato Calvina 1 3
Giornata 10 04/11/12
Adrense 1909 Governolese 4 4
Bassa Bresciana Pedrocca 0 1
Bedizzolese Rezzato 2 3
Ghedi Navecortine 2 2
Calvina Bagnolosangiacomo 0 0
Casalromano Gussago Calcio 1981 1 2
Castellucchio Concesio 2 1
Real Dor S.Eufemia Marmirolo 0 1
Sporting Calcinato Asola 0 1
Giornata 9 01/11/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Pedrocca 2 2
Bedizzolese Bassa Bresciana 2 1
Ghedi Real Dor S.Eufemia 1 3
Calvina Adrense 1909 2 1
Casalromano Asola 0 2
Castellucchio Sporting Calcinato 1 1
Concesio Marmirolo 4 1
Gussago Calcio 1981 Rezzato 1 0
Navecortine Governolese 2 1
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Bedizzolese 1 0
Casalromano Castellucchio 1 2
Concesio Ghedi 1 1
Marmirolo Sporting Calcinato 3 1
Governolese Real Dor S.Eufemia 3 0
Gussago Calcio 1981 Asola 0 1
Navecortine Calvina 1 0
Pedrocca Adrense 1909 0 2
Rezzato Bassa Bresciana 2 0
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Adrense 1909 Rezzato 3 1
Asola Marmirolo 1 0
Bassa Bresciana Bagnolosangiacomo 0 1
Bedizzolese Navecortine 2 1
Ghedi Casalromano 2 0
Calvina Concesio 0 1
Castellucchio Gussago Calcio 1981 1 3
Real Dor S.Eufemia Pedrocca 1 3
Sporting Calcinato Governolese 0 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Adrense 1909 0 1
Casalromano Calvina 1 2
Castellucchio Ghedi 0 0
Concesio Bedizzolese 2 1
Governolese Asola 0 1
Gussago Calcio 1981 Marmirolo 1 1
Navecortine Bassa Bresciana 0 0
Pedrocca Sporting Calcinato 1 0
Rezzato Real Dor S.Eufemia 1 1
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Adrense 1909 Navecortine 0 1
Asola Pedrocca 4 1
Bassa Bresciana Concesio 0 0
Bedizzolese Casalromano 1 1
Ghedi Gussago Calcio 1981 1 2
Calvina Castellucchio 0 1
Marmirolo Governolese 2 1
Real Dor S.Eufemia Bagnolosangiacomo 1 0
Sporting Calcinato Rezzato 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Sporting Calcinato 3 0
Ghedi Calvina 1 2
Casalromano Bassa Bresciana 3 1
Castellucchio Bedizzolese 2 2
Concesio Adrense 1909 0 4
Gussago Calcio 1981 Governolese 0 1
Navecortine Real Dor S.Eufemia 6 0
Pedrocca Marmirolo 1 0
Rezzato Asola 1 0
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Adrense 1909 Casalromano 2 2
Asola Bagnolosangiacomo 2 0
Bassa Bresciana Castellucchio 0 0
Bedizzolese Ghedi 0 1
Calvina Gussago Calcio 1981 2 4
Marmirolo Rezzato 0 0
Governolese Pedrocca 1 3
Real Dor S.Eufemia Concesio 1 2
Sporting Calcinato Navecortine 0 1
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Bagnolosangiacomo Marmirolo 1 0
Ghedi Bassa Bresciana 3 0
Calvina Bedizzolese 1 1
Casalromano Real Dor S.Eufemia 0 1
Castellucchio Adrense 1909 0 1
Concesio Sporting Calcinato 2 1
Gussago Calcio 1981 Pedrocca 1 4
Navecortine Asola 0 2
Rezzato Governolese 1 0
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Adrense 1909 Ghedi 1 2
Asola Concesio 3 6
Bassa Bresciana Calvina 0 1
Bedizzolese Gussago Calcio 1981 2 1
Marmirolo Navecortine 0 1
Governolese Bagnolosangiacomo 1 0
Pedrocca Rezzato 1 0
Real Dor S.Eufemia Castellucchio 0 1
Sporting Calcinato Casalromano 2 4