Seguici su

Facebook
|

LOMBARDIACALCIO.IT - PROMOZIONE GIRONE C 2012/2013 2012/2013

LOMBARDIACALCIO.IT - PROMOZIONE GIRONE C 2012/2013 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
Cisanese 63 30 18 9 3 68 29 39 3 15 8 7 0 35 15 15 10 2 3 33 14
Galbiatese Oggiono 59 30 16 11 3 53 23 30 -1 15 10 4 1 27 9 15 6 7 2 26 14
Paladina 57 30 16 9 5 46 29 17 -3 15 11 2 2 27 12 15 5 7 3 19 17
Merate 53 30 15 8 7 57 36 21 -7 15 8 5 2 29 15 15 7 3 5 28 21
Caprino Calcio 48 30 13 9 8 46 30 16 -12 15 7 5 3 27 14 15 6 4 5 19 16
Lemine Calcio 45 30 12 9 9 41 37 4 -15 15 7 4 4 21 19 15 5 5 5 20 18
Cabiate 43 30 12 7 11 52 52 0 -17 15 7 5 3 26 20 15 5 2 8 26 32
Atletico Nibionno Civate 42 30 11 9 10 44 43 1 -18 15 7 4 4 20 22 15 4 5 6 24 21
Colicoderviese 42 30 12 6 12 47 48 -1 -18 15 5 5 5 21 21 15 7 1 7 26 27
Luciano Manara 35 30 9 8 13 43 45 -2 -25 15 6 2 7 24 23 15 3 6 6 19 22
Pontelambrese 33 30 8 9 13 26 48 -22 -27 15 7 3 5 17 22 15 1 6 8 9 26
Paina Calcio 1975 32 30 8 8 14 40 44 -4 -28 15 3 3 9 20 29 15 5 5 5 20 15
Casateserogoredo 32 30 8 8 14 29 41 -12 -28 15 6 3 6 13 19 15 2 5 8 16 22
Besana Fortitudo 29 30 7 8 15 26 48 -22 -31 15 3 7 5 15 22 15 4 1 10 11 26
Trealbe Calcio 22 30 5 7 18 34 70 -36 -38 15 4 3 8 20 34 15 1 4 10 14 36
Morbegno Calcio 1908 20 30 5 5 20 26 55 -29 -40 15 2 3 10 13 27 15 3 2 10 13 28

Giornata 30 12/05/13
Cabiate Besana Fortitudo 3 1
Trealbe Calcio Caprino Calcio 2 2
Pontelambrese Casateserogoredo 1 1
Colicoderviese Galbiatese Oggiono 1 2
Atletico Nibionno Civate Lemine Calcio 1 1
Cisanese Luciano Manara 2 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Merate 2 4
Paladina Paina Calcio 1975 0 2
Giornata 29 05/05/13
Luciano Manara Atletico Nibionno Civate 2 0
Caprino Calcio Cabiate 3 1
Merate Cisanese 1 1
Lemine Calcio Colicoderviese 0 1
Casateserogoredo Morbegno Calcio 1908 1 0
Besana Fortitudo Paladina 0 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Pontelambrese 3 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Trealbe Calcio 5 2
Giornata 28 28/04/13
Pontelambrese Besana Fortitudo 1 1
Paladina Caprino Calcio 1 0
Merate Casateserogoredo 3 2
Atletico Nibionno Civate Cisanese 1 3
Cabiate Galbiatese Oggiono 3 2
Trealbe Calcio Lemine Calcio 2 4
Colicoderviese Luciano Manara 1 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Paina Calcio 1975 1 1
Giornata 27 21/04/13
Lemine Calcio Cabiate 3 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Casateserogoredo 1 1
Cisanese Colicoderviese 6 0
Atletico Nibionno Civate Merate 1 1
Besana Fortitudo Morbegno Calcio 1908 0 0
Galbiatese Oggiono Paladina 0 0
Caprino Calcio Pontelambrese 5 0
Luciano Manara Trealbe Calcio 4 2
Giornata 26 14/04/13
Colicoderviese Atletico Nibionno Civate 0 3
Casateserogoredo Besana Fortitudo 1 0
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Caprino Calcio 1 0
Trealbe Calcio Cisanese 1 4
Pontelambrese Galbiatese Oggiono 0 3
Paladina Lemine Calcio 0 1
Cabiate Luciano Manara 2 0
Merate Paina Calcio 1975 0 1
Giornata 25 07/04/13
Cisanese Cabiate 3 3
Caprino Calcio Casateserogoredo 0 1
Colicoderviese Merate 1 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Morbegno Calcio 1908 2 1
Besana Fortitudo Paina Calcio 1975 1 0
Luciano Manara Paladina 2 0
Lemine Calcio Pontelambrese 1 0
Atletico Nibionno Civate Trealbe Calcio 0 0
Giornata 24 24/03/13
Cabiate Atletico Nibionno Civate 1 1
Merate Besana Fortitudo 4 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Caprino Calcio 0 0
Paladina Cisanese 2 1
Trealbe Calcio Colicoderviese 1 2
Casateserogoredo Galbiatese Oggiono 1 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Lemine Calcio 0 2
Pontelambrese Luciano Manara 1 1
Giornata 23 17/03/13
Caprino Calcio Besana Fortitudo 2 0
Colicoderviese Cabiate 3 1
Lemine Calcio Casateserogoredo 3 2
Trealbe Calcio Merate 2 5
Luciano Manara Morbegno Calcio 1908 3 0
Galbiatese Oggiono Paina Calcio 1975 1 1
Atletico Nibionno Civate Paladina 2 2
Cisanese Pontelambrese 1 1
Giornata 22 10/03/13
Pontelambrese Atletico Nibionno Civate 0 4
Merate Caprino Calcio 1 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Cisanese 0 4
Paladina Colicoderviese 2 0
Besana Fortitudo Galbiatese Oggiono 0 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Lemine Calcio 1 2
Casateserogoredo Luciano Manara 0 4
Cabiate Trealbe Calcio 1 1
Giornata 21 03/03/13
Lemine Calcio Besana Fortitudo 0 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Caprino Calcio 1 0
Cisanese Casateserogoredo 0 0
Cabiate Merate 1 1
Atletico Nibionno Civate Morbegno Calcio 1908 1 3
Luciano Manara Paina Calcio 1975 0 2
Trealbe Calcio Paladina 1 1
Colicoderviese Pontelambrese 0 0
Giornata 20 24/02/13
Casateserogoredo Atletico Nibionno Civate 2 2
Paladina Cabiate 1 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Cisanese 3 3
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Colicoderviese 1 2
Merate Galbiatese Oggiono 1 1
Caprino Calcio Lemine Calcio 2 1
Besana Fortitudo Luciano Manara 1 1
Pontelambrese Trealbe Calcio 3 2
Giornata 19 17/02/13
Cisanese Besana Fortitudo 3 0
Luciano Manara Caprino Calcio 0 2
Colicoderviese Casateserogoredo 1 1
Lemine Calcio Galbiatese Oggiono 1 1
Paladina Merate 1 0
Trealbe Calcio Morbegno Calcio 1908 0 3
Atletico Nibionno Civate Paina Calcio 1975 2 1
Cabiate Pontelambrese 3 0
Giornata 18 10/02/13
Besana Fortitudo Atletico Nibionno Civate 4 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Cabiate 0 3
Caprino Calcio Cisanese 0 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Colicoderviese 0 2
Merate Lemine Calcio 2 0
Galbiatese Oggiono Luciano Manara 0 0
Pontelambrese Paladina 1 0
Casateserogoredo Trealbe Calcio 1 0
Giornata 17 03/02/13
Colicoderviese Besana Fortitudo 1 0
Atletico Nibionno Civate Caprino Calcio 2 1
Cabiate Casateserogoredo 2 1
Cisanese Galbiatese Oggiono 1 1
Luciano Manara Lemine Calcio 2 2
Pontelambrese Merate 0 2
Paladina Morbegno Calcio 1908 2 1
Trealbe Calcio Paina Calcio 1975 1 1
Giornata 16 27/01/13
Galbiatese Oggiono Atletico Nibionno Civate 0 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Cabiate 3 5
Lemine Calcio Cisanese 0 1
Caprino Calcio Colicoderviese 2 2
Merate Luciano Manara 2 2
Casateserogoredo Paladina 0 2
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Pontelambrese 0 0
Besana Fortitudo Trealbe Calcio 0 0
Giornata 15 16/12/12
Besana Fortitudo Cabiate 0 1
Caprino Calcio Trealbe Calcio 4 1
Casateserogoredo Pontelambrese 1 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Colicoderviese 3 1
Lemine Calcio Atletico Nibionno Civate 2 1
Luciano Manara Cisanese 0 2
Merate Morbegno Calcio 1908 4 0
Paina Calcio 1975 Paladina 3 1
Giornata 14 09/12/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Luciano Manara 3 0
Cabiate Caprino Calcio 2 3
Cisanese Merate 3 2
Colicoderviese Lemine Calcio 2 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Casateserogoredo 0 0
Paladina Besana Fortitudo 4 1
Pontelambrese Paina Calcio 1975 2 1
Trealbe Calcio Galbiatese Oggiono 0 4
Giornata 13 02/12/12
Besana Fortitudo Pontelambrese 0 0
Caprino Calcio Paladina 1 3
Casateserogoredo Merate 0 1
Cisanese Atletico Nibionno Civate 2 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Cabiate 2 0
Lemine Calcio Trealbe Calcio 2 2
Luciano Manara Colicoderviese 3 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Morbegno Calcio 1908 0 1
Giornata 12 25/11/12
Cabiate Lemine Calcio 0 0
Casateserogoredo Paina Calcio 1975 0 3
Colicoderviese Cisanese 1 3
Merate Atletico Nibionno Civate 1 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Besana Fortitudo 3 0
Paladina Galbiatese Oggiono 2 0
Pontelambrese Caprino Calcio 0 2
Trealbe Calcio Luciano Manara 1 0
Giornata 11 18/11/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Colicoderviese 0 3
Besana Fortitudo Casateserogoredo 3 1
Caprino Calcio Morbegno Calcio 1908 0 0
Cisanese Trealbe Calcio 4 0
Galbiatese Oggiono Pontelambrese 3 0
Lemine Calcio Paladina 0 0
Luciano Manara Cabiate 2 3
Paina Calcio 1975 Merate 2 3
Giornata 10 11/11/12
Cabiate Cisanese 0 5
Casateserogoredo Caprino Calcio 0 1
Merate Colicoderviese 3 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Galbiatese Oggiono 0 1
Paina Calcio 1975 Besana Fortitudo 0 1
Paladina Luciano Manara 3 1
Pontelambrese Lemine Calcio 0 3
Trealbe Calcio Atletico Nibionno Civate 3 2
Giornata 9 04/11/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Cabiate 2 1
Besana Fortitudo Merate 0 3
Caprino Calcio Paina Calcio 1975 3 0
Cisanese Paladina 1 1
Colicoderviese Trealbe Calcio 4 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Casateserogoredo 2 1
Lemine Calcio Morbegno Calcio 1908 3 0
Luciano Manara Pontelambrese 0 1
Giornata 8 28/10/12
Besana Fortitudo Caprino Calcio 2 4
Cabiate Colicoderviese 1 2
Casateserogoredo Lemine Calcio 2 1
Merate Trealbe Calcio 1 0
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Luciano Manara 2 3
Paina Calcio 1975 Galbiatese Oggiono 1 3
Paladina Atletico Nibionno Civate 2 1
Pontelambrese Cisanese 2 1
Giornata 7 21/10/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Pontelambrese 2 1
Caprino Calcio Merate 2 1
Cisanese Morbegno Calcio 1908 4 3
Colicoderviese Paladina 1 2
Galbiatese Oggiono Besana Fortitudo 2 1
Lemine Calcio Paina Calcio 1975 0 4
Luciano Manara Casateserogoredo 3 1
Trealbe Calcio Cabiate 3 1
Giornata 6 14/10/12
Besana Fortitudo Lemine Calcio 1 1
Caprino Calcio Galbiatese Oggiono 1 1
Casateserogoredo Cisanese 1 0
Merate Cabiate 3 0
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Atletico Nibionno Civate 1 3
Paina Calcio 1975 Luciano Manara 0 2
Paladina Trealbe Calcio 3 0
Pontelambrese Colicoderviese 2 0
Giornata 5 07/10/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Casateserogoredo 1 0
Cabiate Paladina 3 3
Cisanese Paina Calcio 1975 1 1
Colicoderviese Morbegno Calcio 1908 3 1
Galbiatese Oggiono Merate 3 0
Lemine Calcio Caprino Calcio 1 1
Luciano Manara Besana Fortitudo 0 1
Trealbe Calcio Pontelambrese 2 0
Giornata 4 30/09/12
Besana Fortitudo Cisanese 1 2
Caprino Calcio Luciano Manara 1 1
Casateserogoredo Colicoderviese 1 0
Galbiatese Oggiono Lemine Calcio 2 0
Merate Paladina 1 2
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Trealbe Calcio 1 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Atletico Nibionno Civate 0 3
Pontelambrese Cabiate 2 1
Giornata 3 23/09/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Besana Fortitudo 2 1
Cabiate Morbegno Calcio 1908 3 0
Cisanese Caprino Calcio 3 0
Colicoderviese Paina Calcio 1975 2 2
Lemine Calcio Merate 2 1
Luciano Manara Galbiatese Oggiono 2 2
Paladina Pontelambrese 3 3
Trealbe Calcio Casateserogoredo 1 4
Giornata 2 16/09/12
Besana Fortitudo Colicoderviese 2 8
Caprino Calcio Atletico Nibionno Civate 1 1
Casateserogoredo Cabiate 2 3
Galbiatese Oggiono Cisanese 1 2
Lemine Calcio Luciano Manara 3 2
Merate Pontelambrese 2 1
Morbegno Calcio 1908 Paladina 1 2
Paina Calcio 1975 Trealbe Calcio 3 1
Giornata 1 09/09/12
Atletico Nibionno Civate Galbiatese Oggiono 0 4
Cabiate Paina Calcio 1975 1 0
Cisanese Lemine Calcio 1 1
Colicoderviese Caprino Calcio 0 2
Luciano Manara Merate 1 3
Paladina Casateserogoredo 1 0
Pontelambrese Morbegno Calcio 1908 2 0
Trealbe Calcio Besana Fortitudo 0 1