Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Lombardia, Girone A 2011/2012

Promozione Lombardia, Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
Union Villa Cassano 70 30 22 4 4 80 29 51 10 15 13 2 0 46 8 15 9 2 4 34 21
Arconatese 68 30 20 8 2 51 23 28 8 15 10 5 0 25 10 15 10 3 2 26 13
Cistellum 67 30 20 7 3 72 26 46 7 15 13 2 0 48 9 15 7 5 3 24 17
Fenegrò 59 30 18 5 7 62 33 29 -1 15 10 2 3 33 11 15 8 3 4 29 22
Uboldese 48 30 13 9 8 43 30 13 -12 15 7 5 3 27 16 15 6 4 5 16 14
Mozzatese 46 30 12 10 8 45 37 8 -14 15 10 3 2 29 13 15 2 7 6 16 24
Fulgor Cardano 42 30 11 9 10 37 35 2 -18 15 8 3 4 20 14 15 3 6 6 17 21
Rhodense 38 30 11 5 14 34 42 -8 -22 15 8 0 7 22 19 15 3 5 7 12 23
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 37 30 11 4 15 42 55 -13 -23 15 8 2 5 24 18 15 3 2 10 18 37
Insubria 35 30 8 11 11 34 39 -5 -25 15 4 8 3 17 15 15 4 3 8 17 24
Olimpia Calcio 2002 30 30 7 9 14 34 51 -17 -30 15 4 5 6 19 24 15 3 4 8 15 27
Fino Mornasco 30 30 7 9 14 30 50 -20 -32 16 3 6 7 16 29 14 4 3 7 14 21
Olgiate Olona 26 30 6 8 16 27 45 -18 -34 15 2 4 9 12 24 15 4 4 7 15 21
Universal Solaro 24 30 6 6 18 31 62 -31 -36 15 4 4 7 18 26 15 2 2 11 13 36
Tradate Abbiate 22 30 4 10 16 28 60 -32 -38 15 2 5 8 15 28 15 2 5 8 13 32
Luino 18 30 4 6 20 30 63 -33 -40 14 3 4 7 18 27 16 1 2 13 12 36

Giornata 30 06/05/12
Arconatese Tradate Abbiate 1 1
Cistellum Fenegrò 6 2
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Fulgor Cardano 3 1
Mozzatese Insubria 2 1
Universal Solaro Luino 0 0
Fino Mornasco Olimpia Calcio 2002 2 2
Rhodense Uboldese 0 2
Olgiate Olona Union Villa Cassano 1 3
Giornata 29 29/04/12
Luino Arconatese 0 3
Fenegrò Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 2 1
Tradate Abbiate Cistellum 1 3
Insubria Fino Mornasco 0 0
Uboldese Mozzatese 3 1
Fulgor Cardano Olgiate Olona 3 2
Union Villa Cassano Rhodense 4 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Universal Solaro 3 2
Giornata 28 25/04/12
Olgiate Olona Fenegrò 0 2
Union Villa Cassano Fulgor Cardano 1 0
Universal Solaro Insubria 1 3
Cistellum Luino 2 0
Arconatese Olimpia Calcio 2002 3 2
Mozzatese Rhodense 0 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Tradate Abbiate 2 0
Fino Mornasco Uboldese 0 3
Giornata 27 22/04/12
Insubria Arconatese 0 2
Luino Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 3 4
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Cistellum 1 1
Rhodense Fino Mornasco 4 2
Fenegrò Fulgor Cardano 1 2
Tradate Abbiate Olgiate Olona 1 1
Mozzatese Union Villa Cassano 3 1
Uboldese Universal Solaro 0 0
Giornata 26 13/05/12
Union Villa Cassano Fenegrò 4 1
Cistellum Insubria 4 0
Olgiate Olona Luino 3 2
Fino Mornasco Mozzatese 1 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 2
Universal Solaro Rhodense 2 2
Fulgor Cardano Tradate Abbiate 2 3
Arconatese Uboldese 2 0
Giornata 25 01/04/12
Rhodense Arconatese 0 2
Insubria Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 0
Uboldese Cistellum 2 0
Tradate Abbiate Fenegrò 0 1
Luino Fulgor Cardano 1 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Olgiate Olona 0 1
Fino Mornasco Union Villa Cassano 1 4
Mozzatese Universal Solaro 4 1
Giornata 24 25/03/12
Universal Solaro Fino Mornasco 0 1
Olgiate Olona Insubria 0 0
Arconatese Mozzatese 1 0
Fenegrò Luino 4 0
Fulgor Cardano Olimpia Calcio 2002 0 0
Cistellum Rhodense 1 0
Union Villa Cassano Tradate Abbiate 4 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Uboldese 1 1
Giornata 23 18/03/12
Fino Mornasco Arconatese 1 5
Rhodense Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 2
Mozzatese Cistellum 1 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Fenegrò 3 1
Insubria Fulgor Cardano 0 0
Uboldese Olgiate Olona 2 0
Luino Tradate Abbiate 2 1
Universal Solaro Union Villa Cassano 5 2
Giornata 22 11/03/12
Cistellum Fino Mornasco 3 1
Fenegrò Insubria 2 0
Union Villa Cassano Luino 4 0
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Mozzatese 1 0
Tradate Abbiate Olimpia Calcio 2002 3 1
Olgiate Olona Rhodense 0 1
Fulgor Cardano Uboldese 0 1
Arconatese Universal Solaro 3 0
Giornata 21 04/03/12
Fino Mornasco Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 0
Universal Solaro Cistellum 0 1
Uboldese Fenegrò 0 4
Rhodense Fulgor Cardano 2 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Luino 2 1
Mozzatese Olgiate Olona 1 0
Insubria Tradate Abbiate 1 1
Arconatese Union Villa Cassano 2 0
Giornata 20 26/02/12
Cistellum Arconatese 1 1
Olgiate Olona Fino Mornasco 1 1
Luino Insubria 1 1
Fulgor Cardano Mozzatese 2 2
Union Villa Cassano Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 0
Fenegrò Rhodense 2 0
Tradate Abbiate Uboldese 1 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Universal Solaro 3 1
Giornata 19 19/02/12
Arconatese Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 1
Mozzatese Fenegrò 1 1
Fino Mornasco Fulgor Cardano 1 1
Uboldese Luino 5 1
Universal Solaro Olgiate Olona 0 2
Insubria Olimpia Calcio 2002 3 0
Rhodense Tradate Abbiate 3 0
Cistellum Union Villa Cassano 0 0
Giornata 18 01/05/12
Olgiate Olona Arconatese 0 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Cistellum 0 3
Fenegrò Fino Mornasco 3 0
Union Villa Cassano Insubria 2 2
Tradate Abbiate Mozzatese 1 3
Luino Rhodense 1 2
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Uboldese 1 0
Fulgor Cardano Universal Solaro 2 0
Giornata 17 05/02/12
Universal Solaro Fenegrò 0 5
Arconatese Fulgor Cardano 2 2
Uboldese Insubria 4 0
Mozzatese Luino 3 0
Cistellum Olgiate Olona 4 1
Rhodense Olimpia Calcio 2002 0 1
Fino Mornasco Tradate Abbiate 0 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Union Villa Cassano 1 2
Giornata 16 29/01/12
Fenegrò Arconatese 3 0
Olgiate Olona Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 3 0
Fulgor Cardano Cistellum 0 0
Fino Mornasco Luino 0 2
Mozzatese Olimpia Calcio 2002 4 2
Insubria Rhodense 4 1
Union Villa Cassano Uboldese 4 0
Tradate Abbiate Universal Solaro 0 0
Giornata 15 11/12/11
Tradate Abbiate Arconatese 0 1
Fenegrò Cistellum 2 2
Fulgor Cardano Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 0
Insubria Mozzatese 0 0
Luino Universal Solaro 2 1
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Fino Mornasco 0 1
Uboldese Rhodense 1 1
Union Villa Cassano Olgiate Olona 1 0
Giornata 14 08/12/11
Arconatese Luino 1 0
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Fenegrò 2 3
Cistellum Tradate Abbiate 5 0
Fino Mornasco Insubria 2 1
Mozzatese Uboldese 1 0
Olgiate Olona Fulgor Cardano 0 1
Rhodense Union Villa Cassano 0 2
Universal Solaro Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 1
Giornata 13 04/12/11
Fenegrò Olgiate Olona 0 1
Fulgor Cardano Union Villa Cassano 1 0
Insubria Universal Solaro 0 1
Luino Cistellum 0 3
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Arconatese 2 3
Rhodense Mozzatese 1 3
Tradate Abbiate Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 2 2
Uboldese Fino Mornasco 1 3
Giornata 12 27/11/11
Arconatese Insubria 2 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Luino 1 0
Cistellum Olimpia Calcio 2002 3 1
Fino Mornasco Rhodense 1 1
Fulgor Cardano Fenegrò 0 1
Olgiate Olona Tradate Abbiate 0 0
Union Villa Cassano Mozzatese 3 1
Universal Solaro Uboldese 0 1
Giornata 11 20/11/11
Fenegrò Union Villa Cassano 0 3
Insubria Cistellum 1 1
Luino Olgiate Olona 1 2
Mozzatese Fino Mornasco 1 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 2 4
Rhodense Universal Solaro 4 0
Tradate Abbiate Fulgor Cardano 0 2
Uboldese Arconatese 0 0
Giornata 10 13/11/11
Arconatese Rhodense 2 0
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Insubria 2 3
Cistellum Uboldese 1 0
Fenegrò Tradate Abbiate 5 0
Fulgor Cardano Luino 4 2
Olgiate Olona Olimpia Calcio 2002 0 1
Union Villa Cassano Fino Mornasco 1 1
Universal Solaro Mozzatese 2 2
Giornata 9 06/11/11
Fino Mornasco Universal Solaro 3 2
Insubria Olgiate Olona 2 2
Mozzatese Arconatese 0 1
Luino Fenegrò 0 2
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Fulgor Cardano 1 1
Rhodense Cistellum 1 3
Tradate Abbiate Union Villa Cassano 1 5
Uboldese Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 5 2
Giornata 8 30/10/11
Arconatese Fino Mornasco 1 0
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Rhodense 1 0
Cistellum Mozzatese 4 0
Fenegrò Olimpia Calcio 2002 4 1
Fulgor Cardano Insubria 1 0
Olgiate Olona Uboldese 2 5
Tradate Abbiate Luino 4 3
Union Villa Cassano Universal Solaro 2 0
Giornata 7 23/10/11
Fino Mornasco Cistellum 0 2
Insubria Fenegrò 2 2
Luino Union Villa Cassano 3 3
Mozzatese Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 3 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Tradate Abbiate 1 1
Rhodense Olgiate Olona 2 0
Uboldese Fulgor Cardano 1 0
Universal Solaro Arconatese 1 3
Giornata 6 16/10/11
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Fino Mornasco 4 1
Cistellum Universal Solaro 6 1
Fenegrò Uboldese 0 0
Fulgor Cardano Rhodense 1 0
Luino Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 0
Olgiate Olona Mozzatese 1 1
Tradate Abbiate Insubria 0 2
Union Villa Cassano Arconatese 3 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
Arconatese Cistellum 2 1
Fino Mornasco Olgiate Olona 2 2
Insubria Luino 2 1
Mozzatese Fulgor Cardano 3 3
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Union Villa Cassano 1 3
Rhodense Fenegrò 2 1
Uboldese Tradate Abbiate 1 1
Universal Solaro Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 1 0
Giornata 4 02/10/11
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Arconatese 1 1
Fenegrò Mozzatese 2 0
Fulgor Cardano Fino Mornasco 2 1
Luino Uboldese 1 2
Olgiate Olona Universal Solaro 1 3
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Insubria 0 3
Tradate Abbiate Rhodense 1 1
Union Villa Cassano Cistellum 6 0
Giornata 3 25/09/11
Arconatese Olgiate Olona 1 1
Cistellum Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 5 1
Fino Mornasco Fenegrò 1 2
Insubria Union Villa Cassano 1 4
Mozzatese Tradate Abbiate 2 1
Rhodense Luino 1 0
Uboldese Olimpia Calcio 2002 1 1
Universal Solaro Fulgor Cardano 2 1
Giornata 2 18/09/11
Fenegrò Universal Solaro 3 1
Fulgor Cardano Arconatese 1 2
Insubria Uboldese 0 0
Luino Mozzatese 2 2
Olgiate Olona Cistellum 0 3
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Rhodense 2 2
Tradate Abbiate Fino Mornasco 0 2
Union Villa Cassano Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo 6 1
Giornata 1 11/09/11
Arconatese Fenegrò 1 1
Aurora Cerro-Cantalupo Olgiate Olona 1 0
Cistellum Fulgor Cardano 3 1
Fino Mornasco Luino 0 0
Olimpia Calcio 2002 Mozzatese 0 0
Rhodense Insubria 1 0
Uboldese Union Villa Cassano 1 2
Universal Solaro Tradate Abbiate 3 2