Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D, girone B 2011/2012

Serie D, girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
Sterilgarda Castiglione 76 38 23 7 8 55 36 19 0 19 17 1 1 35 11 19 6 6 7 20 25
Ponte San Pietro Isola 69 38 19 12 7 53 34 19 -7 19 7 8 4 26 19 19 12 4 3 27 15
Olginatese 65 38 18 11 9 57 43 14 -11 19 11 6 2 35 20 19 7 5 7 22 23
Pizzighettone 64 38 17 13 8 51 36 15 -12 19 6 9 4 23 19 19 11 4 4 28 17
MapelloBonate 61 38 16 13 9 60 51 9 -15 19 8 6 5 30 27 19 8 7 4 30 24
Caronnese 57 38 15 12 11 58 42 16 -19 19 9 4 6 30 22 19 6 8 5 28 20
Alzano Cene 54 38 15 9 14 55 45 10 -22 19 11 2 6 37 24 19 4 7 8 18 21
Castellana 51 38 13 12 13 54 53 1 -25 19 8 6 5 31 24 19 5 6 8 23 29
Fidenza 50 38 12 14 12 35 39 -4 -26 19 7 7 5 17 14 19 5 7 7 18 25
Voghera 49 38 12 13 13 36 34 2 -27 19 5 8 6 13 14 19 7 5 7 23 20
Atletico Pro Piacenza 49 38 13 10 15 45 44 1 -27 19 9 4 6 24 15 19 4 6 9 21 29
Aurora Seriate 49 38 12 13 13 44 45 -1 -27 19 8 5 6 29 25 19 4 8 7 15 20
Rudianese 49 38 11 16 11 39 41 -2 -27 19 6 7 6 23 22 19 5 9 5 16 19
Gozzano 48 38 10 18 10 43 43 0 -28 19 5 12 2 21 14 19 5 6 8 22 29
Darfo Boario 48 38 11 15 12 44 47 -3 -28 19 3 9 7 15 22 19 8 6 5 29 25
Seregno (-2) 41 38 10 13 15 48 52 -4 -33 19 7 7 5 26 19 19 3 6 10 22 33
Carpenedolo 40 38 10 10 18 48 63 -15 -36 19 7 5 7 23 26 19 3 5 11 25 37
Colognese 40 38 9 13 16 35 55 -20 -36 19 5 6 8 25 31 19 4 7 8 10 24
Fiorenzuola 33 38 8 9 21 41 64 -23 -43 19 4 5 10 17 28 19 4 4 11 24 36
Gallaratese 23 38 4 11 23 22 56 -34 -53 19 3 5 11 16 31 19 1 6 12 6 25

Giornata 38 06/05/12
Alzano Cene Gallaratese 4 1
Aurora Seriate Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 1
Caronnese Sterilgarda Castiglione 3 2
Darfo Boario Fidenza 0 1
Fiorenzuola Colognese 1 1
Olginatese Carpenedolo 3 2
Ponte San Pietro Isola Pizzighettone 3 1
Rudianese MapelloBonate 3 3
Seregno Gozzano 1 0
Voghera Castellana 2 2
Giornata 37 29/04/12
Atletico Pro Piacenza Alzano Cene 2 1
Colognese Darfo Boario 0 3
Carpenedolo Ponte San Pietro Isola 1 3
Castellana Rudianese 1 2
Fidenza Aurora Seriate 0 0
Gallaratese Voghera 0 4
Gozzano Olginatese 2 2
MapelloBonate Seregno 2 2
Pizzighettone Caronnese 2 2
Sterilgarda Castiglione Fiorenzuola 6 3
Giornata 36 25/04/12
Alzano Cene Castellana 1 2
Aurora Seriate Gallaratese 3 0
Caronnese Colognese 1 1
Fidenza Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 1
Fiorenzuola Darfo Boario 4 1
Olginatese Pizzighettone 1 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 2
Rudianese Gozzano 1 1
Seregno Carpenedolo 2 1
Voghera MapelloBonate 0 1
Giornata 35 22/04/12
Colognese Olginatese 2 2
Carpenedolo Voghera 1 0
Castellana Atletico Pro Piacenza 0 0
Darfo Boario Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 1
Fiorenzuola Caronnese 1 3
Gallaratese Fidenza 0 1
Gozzano Alzano Cene 2 0
MapelloBonate Aurora Seriate 0 0
Pizzighettone Rudianese 3 2
Sterilgarda Castiglione Seregno 2 1
Giornata 34 07/04/12
Alzano Cene MapelloBonate 1 0
Atletico Pro Piacenza Gallaratese 0 0
Aurora Seriate Castellana 2 1
Caronnese Darfo Boario 1 3
Fidenza Fiorenzuola 2 1
Olginatese Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Colognese 0 0
Rudianese Carpenedolo 2 1
Seregno Pizzighettone 1 2
Voghera Gozzano 0 0
Giornata 33 01/04/12
Colognese Rudianese 0 1
Caronnese Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 1
Carpenedolo Aurora Seriate 2 1
Castellana Fidenza 1 2
Darfo Boario Seregno 1 1
Fiorenzuola Olginatese 0 1
Gozzano Atletico Pro Piacenza 0 0
MapelloBonate Gallaratese 4 1
Pizzighettone Alzano Cene 0 0
Sterilgarda Castiglione Voghera 2 1
Giornata 32 25/03/12
Alzano Cene Carpenedolo 3 2
Atletico Pro Piacenza MapelloBonate 0 1
Aurora Seriate Gozzano 0 1
Fidenza Caronnese 1 0
Gallaratese Castellana 1 1
Olginatese Darfo Boario 1 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Fiorenzuola 1 0
Rudianese Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 3
Seregno Colognese 5 0
Voghera Pizzighettone 0 2
Giornata 31 21/03/12
Colognese Alzano Cene 1 3
Caronnese Seregno 5 1
Carpenedolo Gallaratese 1 0
Darfo Boario Voghera 2 1
Fiorenzuola Rudianese 0 0
Gozzano Castellana 0 0
MapelloBonate Fidenza 0 0
Pizzighettone Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 3
Ponte San Pietro Isola Olginatese 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Aurora Seriate 2 0
Giornata 30 18/03/12
Alzano Cene Sterilgarda Castiglione 3 0
Atletico Pro Piacenza Carpenedolo 3 0
Aurora Seriate Pizzighettone 0 1
Castellana MapelloBonate 4 2
Fidenza Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 1
Gallaratese Gozzano 1 1
Olginatese Caronnese 2 1
Rudianese Darfo Boario 0 1
Seregno Fiorenzuola 2 1
Voghera Colognese 0 1
Giornata 29 11/03/12
Colognese Atletico Pro Piacenza 2 2
Caronnese Voghera 0 1
Carpenedolo MapelloBonate 1 1
Darfo Boario Aurora Seriate 0 1
Fiorenzuola Alzano Cene 0 2
Gozzano Fidenza 0 0
Olginatese Seregno 1 1
Pizzighettone Castellana 1 2
Ponte San Pietro Isola Rudianese 0 0
Sterilgarda Castiglione Gallaratese 1 0
Giornata 28 04/03/12
Alzano Cene Darfo Boario 2 0
Atletico Pro Piacenza Sterilgarda Castiglione 2 0
Aurora Seriate Colognese 1 0
Castellana Carpenedolo 2 3
Fidenza Olginatese 1 0
Gallaratese Pizzighettone 0 0
MapelloBonate Gozzano 0 1
Rudianese Caronnese 1 1
Seregno Ponte San Pietro Isola 2 2
Voghera Fiorenzuola 0 0
Giornata 27 26/02/12
Colognese Castellana 1 0
Caronnese Aurora Seriate 0 0
Carpenedolo Fidenza 0 1
Darfo Boario Gallaratese 1 0
Fiorenzuola Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 0
Olginatese Voghera 1 0
Pizzighettone Gozzano 3 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Alzano Cene 2 0
Seregno Rudianese 0 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione MapelloBonate 2 1
Giornata 26 19/02/12
Alzano Cene Caronnese 2 2
Atletico Pro Piacenza Darfo Boario 2 2
Aurora Seriate Fiorenzuola 4 0
Castellana Sterilgarda Castiglione 2 1
Fidenza Seregno 2 1
Gallaratese Colognese 0 1
Gozzano Carpenedolo 2 2
MapelloBonate Pizzighettone 2 1
Rudianese Olginatese 2 4
Voghera Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 1
Giornata 25 12/02/12
Colognese Gozzano 2 0
Caronnese Gallaratese 1 0
Darfo Boario MapelloBonate 2 2
Fiorenzuola Castellana 2 3
Olginatese Aurora Seriate 3 1
Pizzighettone Fidenza 2 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 1
Rudianese Voghera 0 1
Seregno Alzano Cene 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Carpenedolo 1 0
Giornata 24 29/01/12
Alzano Cene Olginatese 1 2
Atletico Pro Piacenza Caronnese 0 1
Aurora Seriate Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 4
Carpenedolo Pizzighettone 2 4
Castellana Darfo Boario 1 3
Fidenza Rudianese 0 0
Gallaratese Fiorenzuola 0 1
Gozzano Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 0
MapelloBonate Colognese 0 2
Voghera Seregno 1 0
Giornata 23 25/01/12
Colognese Pizzighettone 0 0
Caronnese MapelloBonate 3 0
Darfo Boario Carpenedolo 1 2
Fiorenzuola Gozzano 1 2
Olginatese Gallaratese 2 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Castellana 4 3
Rudianese Aurora Seriate 1 3
Seregno Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 2
Sterilgarda Castiglione Fidenza 3 1
Voghera Alzano Cene 2 0
Giornata 22 22/01/12
Alzano Cene Rudianese 2 0
Atletico Pro Piacenza Olginatese 2 0
Aurora Seriate Seregno 1 0
Carpenedolo Colognese 2 2
Castellana Caronnese 2 1
Fidenza Voghera 2 0
Gallaratese Ponte San Pietro Isola 1 2
Gozzano Darfo Boario 1 1
MapelloBonate Fiorenzuola 2 0
Pizzighettone Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 0
Giornata 21 15/01/12
Alzano Cene Aurora Seriate 1 3
Colognese Fidenza 2 2
Caronnese Carpenedolo 3 1
Darfo Boario Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 1
Fiorenzuola Pizzighettone 0 3
Olginatese MapelloBonate 0 2
Ponte San Pietro Isola Gozzano 1 1
Rudianese Gallaratese 1 0
Seregno Castellana 3 0
Voghera Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 0
Giornata 20 08/01/12
Atletico Pro Piacenza Rudianese 3 0
Aurora Seriate Voghera 1 2
Carpenedolo Fiorenzuola 2 1
Castellana Olginatese 1 2
Fidenza Alzano Cene 1 1
Gallaratese Seregno 1 2
Gozzano Caronnese 1 1
MapelloBonate Ponte San Pietro Isola 1 2
Pizzighettone Darfo Boario 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Colognese 1 0
Giornata 19 18/12/11
Atletico Pro Piacenza Aurora Seriate 0 0
Colognese Fiorenzuola 2 4
Carpenedolo Olginatese 3 1
Castellana Voghera 1 1
Fidenza Darfo Boario 1 2
Gallaratese Alzano Cene 0 4
Gozzano Seregno 2 2
MapelloBonate Rudianese 1 0
Pizzighettone Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 2
Sterilgarda Castiglione Caronnese 1 0
Giornata 18 11/12/11
Alzano Cene Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 0
Aurora Seriate Fidenza 2 1
Caronnese Pizzighettone 0 2
Darfo Boario Colognese 0 0
Fiorenzuola Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 0
Olginatese Gozzano 3 3
Ponte San Pietro Isola Carpenedolo 1 1
Rudianese Castellana 2 2
Seregno MapelloBonate 1 4
Voghera Gallaratese 0 0
Giornata 17 08/12/11
Atletico Pro Piacenza Fidenza 2 1
Colognese Caronnese 2 2
Carpenedolo Seregno 1 1
Castellana Alzano Cene 1 1
Darfo Boario Fiorenzuola 1 1
Gallaratese Aurora Seriate 2 1
Gozzano Rudianese 0 2
MapelloBonate Voghera 2 2
Pizzighettone Olginatese 1 0
Sterilgarda Castiglione Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 1
Giornata 16 04/12/11
Alzano Cene Gozzano 0 2
Atletico Pro Piacenza Castellana 0 1
Aurora Seriate MapelloBonate 2 3
Caronnese Fiorenzuola 1 3
Fidenza Gallaratese 0 0
Olginatese Colognese 2 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Darfo Boario 0 1
Rudianese Pizzighettone 0 1
Seregno Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 0
Voghera Carpenedolo 1 3
Giornata 15 27/11/11
Colognese Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 2
Carpenedolo Rudianese 1 1
Castellana Aurora Seriate 2 2
Darfo Boario Caronnese 0 0
Fiorenzuola Fidenza 1 0
Gallaratese Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 1
Gozzano Voghera 0 0
MapelloBonate Alzano Cene 1 1
Pizzighettone Seregno 4 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Olginatese 1 0
Giornata 14 20/11/11
Alzano Cene Pizzighettone 0 1
Atletico Pro Piacenza Gozzano 2 1
Aurora Seriate Carpenedolo 1 1
Fidenza Castellana 1 0
Gallaratese MapelloBonate 1 2
Olginatese Fiorenzuola 4 4
Ponte San Pietro Isola Caronnese 1 1
Rudianese Colognese 0 0
Seregno Darfo Boario 0 0
Voghera Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 2
Giornata 13 13/11/11
Colognese Seregno 1 2
Caronnese Fidenza 2 0
Carpenedolo Alzano Cene 2 0
Castellana Gallaratese 1 0
Darfo Boario Olginatese 1 2
Fiorenzuola Ponte San Pietro Isola 1 2
Gozzano Aurora Seriate 0 0
MapelloBonate Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 2
Pizzighettone Voghera 0 0
Sterilgarda Castiglione Rudianese 1 1
Giornata 12 09/11/11
Alzano Cene Colognese 0 1
Atletico Pro Piacenza Pizzighettone 0 1
Aurora Seriate Sterilgarda Castiglione 2 2
Castellana Gozzano 4 1
Fidenza MapelloBonate 1 1
Gallaratese Carpenedolo 1 0
Olginatese Ponte San Pietro Isola 3 1
Rudianese Fiorenzuola 0 0
Seregno Caronnese 1 2
Voghera Darfo Boario 1 1
Giornata 11 06/11/11
Colognese Voghera 2 1
Caronnese Olginatese 0 0
Carpenedolo Atletico Pro Piacenza 0 1
Darfo Boario Rudianese 0 0
Fiorenzuola Seregno 1 0
Gozzano Gallaratese 0 0
MapelloBonate Castellana 1 1
Pizzighettone Aurora Seriate 1 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Fidenza 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Alzano Cene 1 0
Giornata 10 30/10/11
Alzano Cene Fiorenzuola 4 1
Atletico Pro Piacenza Colognese 2 0
Aurora Seriate Darfo Boario 3 2
Castellana Pizzighettone 2 2
Fidenza Gozzano 1 2
Gallaratese Sterilgarda Castiglione 3 0
MapelloBonate Carpenedolo 4 3
Rudianese Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 0
Seregno Olginatese 0 1
Voghera Caronnese 0 0
Giornata 9 23/10/11
Colognese Aurora Seriate 1 0
Caronnese Rudianese 1 1
Carpenedolo Castellana 0 0
Darfo Boario Alzano Cene 1 1
Fiorenzuola Voghera 2 4
Gozzano MapelloBonate 1 1
Olginatese Fidenza 0 2
Pizzighettone Gallaratese 0 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Seregno 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 0
Giornata 8 16/10/11
Alzano Cene Ponte San Pietro Isola 3 2
Atletico Pro Piacenza Fiorenzuola 2 1
Aurora Seriate Caronnese 2 0
Castellana Colognese 3 0
Fidenza Carpenedolo 0 0
Gallaratese Darfo Boario 3 3
Gozzano Pizzighettone 1 3
MapelloBonate Sterilgarda Castiglione 4 2
Rudianese Seregno 2 1
Voghera Olginatese 1 0
Giornata 7 09/10/11
Colognese Gallaratese 1 2
Caronnese Alzano Cene 2 1
Carpenedolo Gozzano 4 2
Darfo Boario Atletico Pro Piacenza 1 5
Fiorenzuola Aurora Seriate 0 2
Olginatese Rudianese 3 0
Pizzighettone MapelloBonate 0 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola Voghera 1 2
Seregno Fidenza 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Castellana 2 1
Giornata 6 02/10/11
Alzano Cene Seregno 1 0
Atletico Pro Piacenza Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 0
Aurora Seriate Olginatese 2 2
Carpenedolo Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 1
Castellana Fiorenzuola 1 0
Fidenza Pizzighettone 1 2
Gallaratese Caronnese 1 4
Gozzano Colognese 4 0
MapelloBonate Darfo Boario 1 3
Voghera Rudianese 1 1
Giornata 5 25/09/11
Colognese MapelloBonate 2 2
Caronnese Atletico Pro Piacenza 0 1
Darfo Boario Castellana 0 2
Fiorenzuola Gallaratese 1 1
Olginatese Alzano Cene 0 0
Pizzighettone Carpenedolo 3 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Aurora Seriate 3 0
Rudianese Fidenza 4 0
Seregno Voghera 1 1
Sterilgarda Castiglione Gozzano 2 1
Giornata 4 21/09/11
Alzano Cene Voghera 2 1
Atletico Pro Piacenza Seregno 2 4
Aurora Seriate Rudianese 2 2
Carpenedolo Darfo Boario 0 2
Castellana Ponte San Pietro Isola 0 0
Fidenza Sterilgarda Castiglione 0 1
Gallaratese Olginatese 0 1
Gozzano Fiorenzuola 1 0
MapelloBonate Caronnese 0 3
Pizzighettone Colognese 0 0
Giornata 3 18/09/11
Colognese Carpenedolo 3 1
Caronnese Castellana 4 2
Darfo Boario Gozzano 0 0
Fiorenzuola MapelloBonate 0 2
Olginatese Atletico Pro Piacenza 3 1
Ponte San Pietro Isola Gallaratese 2 1
Rudianese Alzano Cene 2 0
Seregno Aurora Seriate 0 0
Sterilgarda Castiglione Pizzighettone 1 0
Voghera Fidenza 0 0
Giornata 2 11/09/11
Atletico Pro Piacenza Voghera 0 1
Aurora Seriate Alzano Cene 0 2
Carpenedolo Caronnese 0 4
Castellana Seregno 2 1
Fidenza Colognese 2 1
Gallaratese Rudianese 0 2
Gozzano Ponte San Pietro Isola 3 0
MapelloBonate Olginatese 2 1
Pizzighettone Fiorenzuola 1 3
Sterilgarda Castiglione Darfo Boario 3 0
Giornata 1 04/09/11
Alzano Cene Fidenza 4 4
Colognese Sterilgarda Castiglione 1 2
Caronnese Gozzano 3 2
Darfo Boario Pizzighettone 3 1
Fiorenzuola Carpenedolo 1 1
Olginatese Castellana 2 0
Ponte San Pietro Isola MapelloBonate 0 2
Rudianese Atletico Pro Piacenza 2 0
Seregno Gallaratese 2 0
Voghera Aurora Seriate 2 0