Seguici su

Facebook
|

allievi regionali Campania girone H 2012-2013

allievi regionali Campania girone H Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 MATERDEI 30 13 9 3 1 40 9 31
2 CALCIO REALE 25 12 8 1 3 29 22 7
3 BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 24 13 7 3 3 28 22 6
4 SPORTING CASALNUOVO 23 11 7 2 2 25 10 15
5 SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 22 13 7 1 5 32 19 13
6 SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 19 12 6 1 5 18 17 1
7 EUROPA MASSESE 19 13 5 4 4 39 27 12
8 REAL AIOROLA 19 13 5 4 4 23 25 -2
9 CILENTO CALCIO 11 12 3 2 7 11 30 -19
10 VIS JUVENES FRATTESE 9 11 3 0 8 16 21 -5
11 EBOLITANA 1925 6 12 2 0 10 16 52 -36
12 M10 MARANO 1 13 0 1 12 9 35 -26
13 PAGANESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 26
CILENTO CALCIO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA EBOLITANA 1925
SPORTING CASALNUOVO EUROPA MASSESE
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE M10 MARANO
CALCIO REALE MATERDEI
Giornata 25
EUROPA MASSESE CILENTO CALCIO
M10 MARANO REAL AIOROLA
MATERDEI SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE
EBOLITANA 1925 SPORTING CASALNUOVO
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA VIS JUVENES FRATTESE
Giornata 24
CALCIO REALE BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA
CILENTO CALCIO EBOLITANA 1925
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE EUROPA MASSESE
REAL AIOROLA MATERDEI
SPORTING CASALNUOVO SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA
Giornata 23
EUROPA MASSESE CALCIO REALE
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA CILENTO CALCIO
MATERDEI M10 MARANO
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE
EBOLITANA 1925 VIS JUVENES FRATTESE
Giornata 22
REAL AIOROLA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA
CALCIO REALE EBOLITANA 1925
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA EUROPA MASSESE
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA
CILENTO CALCIO SPORTING CASALNUOVO
Giornata 21
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA CALCIO REALE
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA M10 MARANO
EUROPA MASSESE REAL AIOROLA
EBOLITANA 1925 SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE
SPORTING CASALNUOVO VIS JUVENES FRATTESE
Giornata 20
MATERDEI BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE CILENTO CALCIO
REAL AIOROLA EBOLITANA 1925
M10 MARANO EUROPA MASSESE
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA
Giornata 19
CILENTO CALCIO CALCIO REALE
EBOLITANA 1925 M10 MARANO
EUROPA MASSESE MATERDEI
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA REAL AIOROLA
SPORTING CASALNUOVO SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE
Giornata 18
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE CILENTO CALCIO
MATERDEI EBOLITANA 1925
M10 MARANO SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA
REAL AIOROLA SPORTING CASALNUOVO
CALCIO REALE VIS JUVENES FRATTESE
Giornata 17
EUROPA MASSESE BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA
SPORTING CASALNUOVO M10 MARANO
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA MATERDEI
CILENTO CALCIO REAL AIOROLA
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE
Giornata 16
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE CALCIO REALE
M10 MARANO CILENTO CALCIO
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA EBOLITANA 1925
MATERDEI SPORTING CASALNUOVO
REAL AIOROLA VIS JUVENES FRATTESE
Giornata 15
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 4 0
EBOLITANA 1925 EUROPA MASSESE 0 8
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE M10 MARANO 5 1
CILENTO CALCIO MATERDEI 0 2
CALCIO REALE REAL AIOROLA 1 0
Giornata 14
M10 MARANO CALCIO REALE 1 3
EUROPA MASSESE SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 0 2
REAL AIOROLA SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 1 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA SPORTING CASALNUOVO 1 0
MATERDEI VIS JUVENES FRATTESE 4 1
Giornata 13
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CILENTO CALCIO 2 0
EBOLITANA 1925 SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 0 7
EUROPA MASSESE SPORTING CASALNUOVO 1 3
M10 MARANO SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 0 1
MATERDEI CALCIO REALE 4 0
Giornata 12
CILENTO CALCIO EUROPA MASSESE 1 1
REAL AIOROLA M10 MARANO 2 2
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE MATERDEI 1 0
SPORTING CASALNUOVO EBOLITANA 1925 3 0
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 0 1
Giornata 11
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CALCIO REALE 2 1
EBOLITANA 1925 CILENTO CALCIO 1 2
EUROPA MASSESE VIS JUVENES FRATTESE 4 2
MATERDEI REAL AIOROLA 6 0
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA SPORTING CASALNUOVO 3 1
Giornata 10
CALCIO REALE EUROPA MASSESE 4 2
CILENTO CALCIO SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 1 1
M10 MARANO MATERDEI 0 1
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 3 2
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE EBOLITANA 1925 3 0
Giornata 9
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA REAL AIOROLA 5 3
EBOLITANA 1925 CALCIO REALE 8 0
EUROPA MASSESE SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 2 1
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 2 0
SPORTING CASALNUOVO CILENTO CALCIO 5 1
Giornata 8
CALCIO REALE SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 4 2
M10 MARANO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 3
REAL AIOROLA EUROPA MASSESE 1 1
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE EBOLITANA 1925 6 1
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE SPORTING CASALNUOVO 1 2
Giornata 7
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA MATERDEI 2 2
CILENTO CALCIO SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 1 0
EBOLITANA 1925 REAL AIOROLA 1 4
EUROPA MASSESE M10 MARANO 4 1
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 1 2
Giornata 6
CALCIO REALE CILENTO CALCIO 6 0
M10 MARANO EBOLITANA 1925 0 3
MATERDEI EUROPA MASSESE 3 3
REAL AIOROLA SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 2 1
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE SPORTING CASALNUOVO 0 3
Giornata 5
CILENTO CALCIO SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 1 2
EBOLITANA 1925 MATERDEI 1 6
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA M10 MARANO 2 0
SPORTING CASALNUOVO REAL AIOROLA 2 1
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE CALCIO REALE 0 2
Giornata 4
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA EUROPA MASSESE 3 3
M10 MARANO SPORTING CASALNUOVO 0 4
MATERDEI SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 5 0
REAL AIOROLA CILENTO CALCIO 4 2
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE VIS JUVENES FRATTESE 2 0
Giornata 3
CALCIO REALE SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE 4 1
CILENTO CALCIO M10 MARANO 2 1
EBOLITANA 1925 BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 4
SPORTING CASALNUOVO MATERDEI 0 0
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE REAL AIOROLA 1 2
Giornata 2
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA 1 2
EUROPA MASSESE EBOLITANA 1925 9 0
M10 MARANO VIS JUVENES FRATTESE 1 2
MATERDEI CILENTO CALCIO 5 0
REAL AIOROLA CALCIO REALE 1 1
Giornata 1
CALCIO REALE M10 MARANO 3 1
SPORTING CLUB PICENTIA EUROPA MASSESE 6 1
SPORTING VIETRI SUL MARE REAL AIOROLA 1 2
SPORTING CASALNUOVO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 2
VIS JUVENES FRATTESE MATERDEI 1 2