Seguici su

Facebook
|

1 Categoria "Girone E" 2011/2012

1 Categoria "Girone E" Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 San Giorgio in Bosco 26 12 8 2 2 21 12 9 2 6 3 2 1 9 4 6 5 0 1 12 8
2 Campetra 22 12 6 4 2 23 14 9 -2 6 4 1 1 13 7 6 2 3 1 10 7
3 Virtus Villanova 22 12 6 4 2 19 10 9 -2 6 2 3 1 9 5 6 4 1 1 10 5
4 Mestrino Pharmabag 21 12 5 6 1 16 9 7 -3 6 3 2 1 9 4 6 2 4 0 7 5
5 Ardisci e Spera 20 12 6 2 4 21 13 8 -4 6 1 1 4 7 11 6 5 1 0 14 2
6 Borgoricco 20 12 6 2 4 20 16 4 -4 6 2 2 2 8 7 6 4 0 2 12 9
7 Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 18 12 5 3 4 20 19 1 -6 6 2 2 2 10 11 6 3 1 2 10 8
8 Saccolongo 18 12 5 3 4 20 19 1 -6 6 1 2 3 7 10 6 4 1 1 13 9
9 Calcio Limenese 17 12 3 8 1 9 7 2 -7 6 2 3 1 4 3 6 1 5 0 5 4
10 Janus 13 12 3 4 5 17 22 -5 -11 6 2 1 3 8 12 6 1 3 2 9 10
11 Noventa Calcio 12 12 3 3 6 16 18 -2 -12 6 1 1 4 7 11 6 2 2 2 9 7
12 Oriago 12 12 2 6 4 13 15 -2 -12 6 1 3 2 8 9 6 1 3 2 5 6
13 Unione Campo S.Martino 12 12 3 3 6 13 20 -7 -12 6 1 3 2 8 9 6 2 0 4 5 11
14 San Giorgio Tremignon 10 12 3 1 8 19 26 -7 -14 6 2 1 3 12 11 6 1 0 5 7 15
15 Bassanello Guizza 10 12 2 4 6 12 21 -9 -14 6 2 1 3 6 9 6 0 3 3 6 12
16 Carpanedo 7 12 2 1 9 13 31 -18 -17 6 2 0 4 9 15 6 0 1 5 4 16

Giornata 15 18/12/11
Ardisci e Spera Campetra
Borgoricco Janus
Carpanedo Oriago
Noventa Calcio Mestrino Pharmabag
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Bassanello Guizza
San Giorgio in Bosco Calcio Limenese
San Giorgio Tremignon Virtus Villanova
Unione Campo S.Martino Saccolongo
Giornata 14 11/12/11
Bassanello Guizza Borgoricco
Calcio Limenese Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
Campetra San Giorgio Tremignon
Janus Unione Campo S.Martino
Mestrino Pharmabag Ardisci e Spera
Oriago San Giorgio in Bosco
Saccolongo Noventa Calcio
Virtus Villanova Carpanedo
Giornata 13 04/12/11
Ardisci e Spera Virtus Villanova
Borgoricco Saccolongo
Carpanedo Calcio Limenese
Mestrino Pharmabag Campetra
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Janus
San Giorgio in Bosco Bassanello Guizza
San Giorgio Tremignon Oriago
Unione Campo S.Martino Noventa Calcio
Giornata 12 27/11/11
Bassanello Guizza San Giorgio Tremignon 2 0
Calcio Limenese Ardisci e Spera 0 0
Janus Carpanedo 2 1
Noventa Calcio Borgoricco 1 2
Oriago Mestrino Pharmabag 2 2
Saccolongo San Giorgio in Bosco 1 2
Unione Campo S.Martino Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 1 1
Virtus Villanova Campetra 1 1
Giornata 11 20/11/11
Ardisci e Spera Oriago 1 1
Borgoricco Unione Campo S.Martino 3 1
Campetra Noventa Calcio 1 3
Carpanedo Bassanello Guizza 2 1
Mestrino Pharmabag Virtus Villanova 1 2
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Saccolongo 3 3
San Giorgio in Bosco Janus 0 0
San Giorgio Tremignon Calcio Limenese 0 1
Giornata 10 13/11/11
Bassanello Guizza Mestrino Pharmabag 0 1
Borgoricco San Giorgio in Bosco 1 3
Calcio Limenese Campetra 1 1
Janus Ardisci e Spera 1 3
Noventa Calcio Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 2 4
Oriago Virtus Villanova 0 0
Saccolongo San Giorgio Tremignon 2 1
Unione Campo S.Martino Carpanedo 3 1
Giornata 9 06/11/11
Ardisci e Spera Bassanello Guizza 4 1
Campetra Oriago 1 0
Carpanedo Saccolongo 1 2
Mestrino Pharmabag Calcio Limenese 0 0
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Borgoricco 0 2
San Giorgio in Bosco Unione Campo S.Martino 1 0
San Giorgio Tremignon Janus 2 3
Virtus Villanova Noventa Calcio 0 0
Giornata 8 30/10/11
Bassanello Guizza Virtus Villanova 1 3
Borgoricco San Giorgio Tremignon 2 0
Calcio Limenese Oriago 0 0
Janus Campetra 1 3
Noventa Calcio San Giorgio in Bosco 0 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Carpanedo 3 0
Saccolongo Mestrino Pharmabag 0 1
Unione Campo S.Martino Ardisci e Spera 1 3
Giornata 7 23/10/11
Ardisci e Spera Saccolongo 2 3
Campetra Bassanello Guizza 1 1
Carpanedo Borgoricco 3 2
Mestrino Pharmabag Janus 2 2
Oriago Noventa Calcio 2 2
San Giorgio in Bosco Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 0 2
San Giorgio Tremignon Unione Campo S.Martino 1 3
Virtus Villanova Calcio Limenese 1 1
Giornata 6 16/10/11
Bassanello Guizza Calcio Limenese 1 1
Borgoricco Mestrino Pharmabag 0 0
Janus Oriago 2 1
Noventa Calcio Carpanedo 1 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Ardisci e Spera 0 3
Saccolongo Virtus Villanova 1 3
San Giorgio in Bosco San Giorgio Tremignon 6 1
Unione Campo S.Martino Campetra 1 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
Ardisci e Spera Borgoricco 0 1
Calcio Limenese Noventa Calcio 1 0
Campetra Saccolongo 3 1
Carpanedo San Giorgio in Bosco 2 3
Mestrino Pharmabag Unione Campo S.Martino 2 0
Oriago Bassanello Guizza 2 0
San Giorgio Tremignon Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 2 1
Virtus Villanova Janus 2 1
Giornata 4 02/10/11
Borgoricco Virtus Villanova 1 2
Carpanedo Ardisci e Spera 0 4
Janus Bassanello Guizza 1 1
Noventa Calcio San Giorgio Tremignon 3 2
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Campetra 2 1
Saccolongo Calcio Limenese 1 1
San Giorgio in Bosco Mestrino Pharmabag 1 1
Unione Campo S.Martino Oriago 0 1
Giornata 3 25/09/11
Ardisci e Spera San Giorgio in Bosco 0 2
Bassanello Guizza Noventa Calcio 2 1
Calcio Limenese Janus 2 1
Campetra Borgoricco 3 1
Mestrino Pharmabag Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 2 0
Oriago Saccolongo 0 1
San Giorgio Tremignon Carpanedo 5 1
Virtus Villanova Unione Campo S.Martino 4 0
Giornata 2 18/09/11
Borgoricco Calcio Limenese 1 1
Carpanedo Campetra 1 3
Noventa Calcio Ardisci e Spera 0 1
Robeganese Fulgor Salzano Oriago 2 2
Saccolongo Janus 2 2
San Giorgio in Bosco Virtus Villanova 1 0
San Giorgio Tremignon Mestrino Pharmabag 2 2
Unione Campo S.Martino Bassanello Guizza 2 2
Giornata 1 11/09/11
Ardisci e Spera San Giorgio Tremignon 0 3
Bassanello Guizza Saccolongo 0 3
Calcio Limenese Unione Campo S.Martino 0 1
Campetra San Giorgio in Bosco 4 1
Janus Noventa Calcio 1 3
Mestrino Pharmabag Carpanedo 2 0
Oriago Borgoricco 2 4
Virtus Villanova Robeganese Fulgor Salzano 1 2