Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D girone I 2013/2014

SERIE D girone I Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SAVOIA 12 4 4 0 0 15 1 14 4 2 2 0 0 8 0 2 2 0 0 7 1
2 ORLANDINA 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 2 0
3 N. GIOIESE 10 4 3 1 0 6 2 4 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 5 2
4 CAVESE 9 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 1 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 1 0 1 2 2
5 AKRAGAS 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 1 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 1 0 1 1 3
6 HINTERREGGIO 9 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 1 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 1 0 1 2 2
7 AGROPOLI 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 4 2
8 MONTALTO 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 4 4
9 NOTO 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 -1 2 1 1 0 3 2 2 1 0 1 2 2
10 TORRE CUSO 7 4 2 1 1 3 5 -2 -1 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 0 5
11 MESSINA 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 -4 2 0 1 1 2 4 2 1 0 1 2 2
12 DUETORRI 3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 -5 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 2 2 4
13 BATTIPAGLIESE 2 4 0 2 2 6 8 -2 -6 2 0 1 1 3 4 2 0 1 1 3 4
14 LICATA 1 4 0 1 3 4 7 -3 -7 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 2 2 4
15 RAGUSA 1 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 -7 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 2 0 4
16 VIBONESE 1 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 -7 2 0 0 2 3 6 2 0 1 1 2 4
17 POMIGLIANO 0 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 -8 2 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 4
18 RENDE 0 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 -8 2 0 0 2 1 7 2 0 0 2 0 4

Giornata 34
VIBONESE MONTALTO
MESSINA NOTO
LICATA N. GIOIESE
HINTERREGGIO ORLANDINA
DUETORRI POMIGLIANO
CAVESE RAGUSA
BATTIPAGLIESE RENDE
AKRAGAS SAVOIA
AGROPOLI TORRE CUSO
Giornata 33
TORRE CUSO VIBONESE
SAVOIA AGROPOLI
RENDE AKRAGAS
RAGUSA BATTIPAGLIESE
POMIGLIANO CAVESE
ORLANDINA DUETORRI
N. GIOIESE HINTERREGGIO
NOTO LICATA
MONTALTO MESSINA
Giornata 32
VIBONESE MESSINA
LICATA MONTALTO
HINTERREGGIO NOTO
DUETORRI N. GIOIESE
CAVESE ORLANDINA
BATTIPAGLIESE POMIGLIANO
AKRAGAS RAGUSA
AGROPOLI RENDE
TORRE CUSO SAVOIA
Giornata 31
SAVOIA VIBONESE
RENDE TORRE CUSO
RAGUSA AGROPOLI
POMIGLIANO AKRAGAS
ORLANDINA BATTIPAGLIESE
N. GIOIESE CAVESE
NOTO DUETORRI
MONTALTO HINTERREGGIO
MESSINA LICATA
Giornata 30
VIBONESE LICATA
HINTERREGGIO MESSINA
DUETORRI MONTALTO
CAVESE NOTO
BATTIPAGLIESE N. GIOIESE
AKRAGAS ORLANDINA
AGROPOLI POMIGLIANO
TORRE CUSO RAGUSA
SAVOIA RENDE
Giornata 29
RENDE VIBONESE
RAGUSA SAVOIA
POMIGLIANO TORRE CUSO
ORLANDINA AGROPOLI
N. GIOIESE AKRAGAS
NOTO BATTIPAGLIESE
MONTALTO CAVESE
MESSINA DUETORRI
LICATA HINTERREGGIO
Giornata 28
VIBONESE HINTERREGGIO
DUETORRI LICATA
CAVESE MESSINA
BATTIPAGLIESE MONTALTO
AKRAGAS NOTO
AGROPOLI N. GIOIESE
TORRE CUSO ORLANDINA
SAVOIA POMIGLIANO
RENDE RAGUSA
Giornata 27
RAGUSA VIBONESE
POMIGLIANO RENDE
ORLANDINA SAVOIA
N. GIOIESE TORRE CUSO
NOTO AGROPOLI
MONTALTO AKRAGAS
MESSINA BATTIPAGLIESE
LICATA CAVESE
HINTERREGGIO DUETORRI
Giornata 26
VIBONESE DUETORRI
CAVESE HINTERREGGIO
BATTIPAGLIESE LICATA
AKRAGAS MESSINA
AGROPOLI MONTALTO
TORRE CUSO NOTO
SAVOIA N. GIOIESE
RENDE ORLANDINA
RAGUSA POMIGLIANO
Giornata 25
POMIGLIANO VIBONESE
ORLANDINA RAGUSA
N. GIOIESE RENDE
NOTO SAVOIA
MONTALTO TORRE CUSO
MESSINA AGROPOLI
LICATA AKRAGAS
HINTERREGGIO BATTIPAGLIESE
DUETORRI CAVESE
Giornata 24
VIBONESE CAVESE
BATTIPAGLIESE DUETORRI
AKRAGAS HINTERREGGIO
AGROPOLI LICATA
TORRE CUSO MESSINA
SAVOIA MONTALTO
RENDE NOTO
RAGUSA N. GIOIESE
POMIGLIANO ORLANDINA
Giornata 23
ORLANDINA VIBONESE
N. GIOIESE POMIGLIANO
NOTO RAGUSA
MONTALTO RENDE
MESSINA SAVOIA
LICATA TORRE CUSO
HINTERREGGIO AGROPOLI
DUETORRI AKRAGAS
CAVESE BATTIPAGLIESE
Giornata 22
VIBONESE BATTIPAGLIESE
AKRAGAS CAVESE
AGROPOLI DUETORRI
TORRE CUSO HINTERREGGIO
SAVOIA LICATA
RENDE MESSINA
RAGUSA MONTALTO
POMIGLIANO NOTO
ORLANDINA N. GIOIESE
Giornata 21
N. GIOIESE VIBONESE
NOTO ORLANDINA
MONTALTO POMIGLIANO
MESSINA RAGUSA
LICATA RENDE
HINTERREGGIO SAVOIA
DUETORRI TORRE CUSO
CAVESE AGROPOLI
BATTIPAGLIESE AKRAGAS
Giornata 20
VIBONESE AKRAGAS
AGROPOLI BATTIPAGLIESE
TORRE CUSO CAVESE
SAVOIA DUETORRI
RENDE HINTERREGGIO
RAGUSA LICATA
POMIGLIANO MESSINA
ORLANDINA MONTALTO
N. GIOIESE NOTO
Giornata 19
NOTO VIBONESE
MONTALTO N. GIOIESE
MESSINA ORLANDINA
LICATA POMIGLIANO
HINTERREGGIO RAGUSA
DUETORRI RENDE
CAVESE SAVOIA
BATTIPAGLIESE TORRE CUSO
AKRAGAS AGROPOLI
Giornata 18
VIBONESE AGROPOLI
TORRE CUSO AKRAGAS
SAVOIA BATTIPAGLIESE
RENDE CAVESE
RAGUSA DUETORRI
POMIGLIANO HINTERREGGIO
ORLANDINA LICATA
N. GIOIESE MESSINA
NOTO MONTALTO
Giornata 17
MONTALTO VIBONESE
NOTO MESSINA
N. GIOIESE LICATA
ORLANDINA HINTERREGGIO
POMIGLIANO DUETORRI
RAGUSA CAVESE
RENDE BATTIPAGLIESE
SAVOIA AKRAGAS
TORRE CUSO AGROPOLI
Giornata 16
VIBONESE TORRE CUSO
AGROPOLI SAVOIA
AKRAGAS RENDE
BATTIPAGLIESE RAGUSA
CAVESE POMIGLIANO
DUETORRI ORLANDINA
HINTERREGGIO N. GIOIESE
LICATA NOTO
MESSINA MONTALTO
Giornata 15
MESSINA VIBONESE
MONTALTO LICATA
NOTO HINTERREGGIO
N. GIOIESE DUETORRI
ORLANDINA CAVESE
POMIGLIANO BATTIPAGLIESE
RAGUSA AKRAGAS
RENDE AGROPOLI
SAVOIA TORRE CUSO
Giornata 14
VIBONESE SAVOIA
TORRE CUSO RENDE
AGROPOLI RAGUSA
AKRAGAS POMIGLIANO
BATTIPAGLIESE ORLANDINA
CAVESE N. GIOIESE
DUETORRI NOTO
HINTERREGGIO MONTALTO
LICATA MESSINA
Giornata 13
LICATA VIBONESE
MESSINA HINTERREGGIO
MONTALTO DUETORRI
NOTO CAVESE
N. GIOIESE BATTIPAGLIESE
ORLANDINA AKRAGAS
POMIGLIANO AGROPOLI
RAGUSA TORRE CUSO
RENDE SAVOIA
Giornata 12
VIBONESE RENDE
SAVOIA RAGUSA
TORRE CUSO POMIGLIANO
AGROPOLI ORLANDINA
AKRAGAS N. GIOIESE
BATTIPAGLIESE NOTO
CAVESE MONTALTO
DUETORRI MESSINA
HINTERREGGIO LICATA
Giornata 11
HINTERREGGIO VIBONESE
LICATA DUETORRI
MESSINA CAVESE
MONTALTO BATTIPAGLIESE
NOTO AKRAGAS
N. GIOIESE AGROPOLI
ORLANDINA TORRE CUSO
POMIGLIANO SAVOIA
RAGUSA RENDE
Giornata 10
VIBONESE RAGUSA
RENDE POMIGLIANO
SAVOIA ORLANDINA
TORRE CUSO N. GIOIESE
AGROPOLI NOTO
AKRAGAS MONTALTO
BATTIPAGLIESE MESSINA
CAVESE LICATA
DUETORRI HINTERREGGIO
Giornata 9
DUETORRI VIBONESE
HINTERREGGIO CAVESE
LICATA BATTIPAGLIESE
MESSINA AKRAGAS
MONTALTO AGROPOLI
NOTO TORRE CUSO
N. GIOIESE SAVOIA
ORLANDINA RENDE
POMIGLIANO RAGUSA
Giornata 8
VIBONESE POMIGLIANO
RAGUSA ORLANDINA
RENDE N. GIOIESE
SAVOIA NOTO
TORRE CUSO MONTALTO
AGROPOLI MESSINA
AKRAGAS LICATA
BATTIPAGLIESE HINTERREGGIO
CAVESE DUETORRI
Giornata 7
CAVESE VIBONESE
DUETORRI BATTIPAGLIESE
HINTERREGGIO AKRAGAS
LICATA AGROPOLI
MESSINA TORRE CUSO
MONTALTO SAVOIA
NOTO RENDE
N. GIOIESE RAGUSA
ORLANDINA POMIGLIANO
Giornata 6 06/10/13
AKRAGAS MONTALTO
POMIGLIANO AGROPOLI
MESSINA NOTO
DUETORRI VIBONESE
LICATA RAGUSA
N. GIOIESE BATTIPAGLIESE
RENDE ORLANDINA
SAVOIA CAVESE
TORRE CUSO HINTERREGGIO
Giornata 5 29/09/13
AGROPOLI SAVOIA
BATTIPAGLIESE LICATA
CAVESE AGROPOLI
MONTALTO N. GIOIESE
HINTERREGGIO POMIGLIANO
NOTO DUETORRI
ORLANDINA TORRE CUSO
RAGUSA MESSINA
VIBONESE RENDE
Giornata 4 22/09/13
AKRAGAS BATTIPAGLIESE 2 1
POMIGLIANO SAVOIA 0 2
MESSINA ORLANDINA 0 2
MONTALTO RAGUSA 1 0
DUETORRI HINTERREGGIO 2 1
LICATA VIBONESE 2 2
N. GIOIESE NOTO 1 0
RENDE AGROPOLI 0 2
TORRE CUSO CAVESE 1 0
Giornata 3 15/09/13
AGROPOLI TORRE CUSO 0 0
BATTIPAGLIESE MONTALTO 2 2
CAVESE POMIGLIANO 2 1
HINTERREGGIO LICATA 3 2
NOTO RENDE 1 0
ORLANDINA DUETORRI 2 1
RAGUSA N. GIOIESE 0 1
SAVOIA AKRAGAS 3 0
VIBONESE MESSINA 1 2
Giornata 2 08/09/13
AKRAGAS RAGUSA 3 0
BATTIPAGLIESE NOTO 1 2
MESSINA AGROPOLI 2 2
MONTALTO VIBONESE 2 0
DUETORRI CAVESE 1 2
LICATA HINTERREGGIO 0 1
N. GIOIESE ORLANDINA 0 0
RENDE SAVOIA 1 5
TORRE CUSO POMIGLIANO 2 0
Giornata 1 01/09/13
AGROPOLI DUETORRI 2 1
POMIGLIANO AKRAGAS 0 1
CAVESE RENDE 3 0
HINTERREGGIO MESSINA 1 0
NOTO MONTALTO 2 2
ORLANDINA LICATA 1 0
RAGUSA BATTIPAGLIESE 2 2
SAVOIA TORRE CUSO 5 0
VIBONESE N. GIOIESE 2 4