Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione - Girone A 2011/2012

Promozione - Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Atletico Mola 84 34 26 6 2 90 23 67 16
2 San Severo 74 34 23 5 6 64 26 38 6
3 Casamassima 67 34 20 7 7 51 31 20 -1
4 Polimnia Calcio 64 34 18 10 6 53 39 14 -4
5 Sporting Altamura 63 34 19 6 9 48 34 14 -5
6 San Giovanni Rotondo 49 34 14 7 13 48 42 6 -19
7 Ascoli Satriano 46 34 12 10 12 50 51 -1 -22
8 Castellana 43 34 12 7 15 39 43 -4 -25
9 Virtus Bitritto 42 34 12 6 16 45 43 2 -26
10 Rinascita Rutiglianese 41 34 9 14 11 45 48 -3 -27
11 Real Alberobello 41 34 12 5 17 40 53 -13 -27
12 Atletico Bovino 40 34 11 7 16 43 50 -7 -28
13 Torremaggiore / Lucera 38 34 9 11 14 38 48 -10 -30
14 Nuova Andria 36 34 9 9 16 32 55 -23 -32
15 Cellamare 2005 34 34 8 10 16 34 51 -17 -34
16 Canosa 33 34 9 6 19 36 55 -19 -35
17 Minervino Murge 32 34 8 8 18 40 57 -17 -36
18 Real BAT 21 34 5 6 23 21 68 -47 -47

Giornata 34 13/05/12
Castellana Ascoli Satriano 5 5
Canosa Atletico Bovino 3 1
Virtus Bitritto Casamassima 1 3
San Giovanni Rotondo Cellamare 2005 2 2
San Severo Minervino Murge 1 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Polimnia Calcio 0 0
Nuova Andria Real Alberobello 0 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Real BAT 7 0
Atletico Mola Sporting Altamura 2 1
Giornata 33 06/05/12
Polimnia Calcio Atletico Mola 3 2
Sporting Altamura Canosa 1 0
Minervino Murge Castellana 4 1
Atletico Bovino Nuova Andria 2 3
Real Alberobello Rinascita Rutiglianese 3 2
Casamassima San Giovanni Rotondo 3 1
Real BAT San Severo 0 3
Cellamare 2005 Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 2
Ascoli Satriano Virtus Bitritto 4 3
Giornata 32 29/04/12
Rinascita Rutiglianese Atletico Bovino 2 2
Casamassima Cellamare 2005 1 1
Virtus Bitritto Minervino Murge 2 1
Canosa Polimnia Calcio 1 2
San Severo Real Alberobello 2 0
Castellana Real BAT 0 0
Nuova Andria Sporting Altamura 2 1
San Giovanni Rotondo Ascoli Satriano 1 0
Atletico Mola Torremaggiore / Lucera 1 1
Giornata 31 25/04/12
Cellamare 2005 Atletico Mola 1 2
Real BAT Virtus Bitritto 0 5
Torremaggiore / Lucera Canosa 0 0
Ascoli Satriano Casamassima 3 0
Real Alberobello Castellana 1 0
Polimnia Calcio Nuova Andria 1 0
Sporting Altamura Rinascita Rutiglianese 0 0
Minervino Murge San Giovanni Rotondo 4 1
Atletico Bovino San Severo 0 1
Giornata 30 15/04/12
Castellana Atletico Bovino 1 0
Canosa Atletico Mola 1 2
Ascoli Satriano Cellamare 2005 1 0
Casamassima Minervino Murge 1 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese Polimnia Calcio 2 0
Virtus Bitritto Real Alberobello 1 2
San Giovanni Rotondo Real BAT 4 0
San Severo Sporting Altamura 2 0
Nuova Andria Torremaggiore / Lucera 0 0
Giornata 29 01/04/12
Minervino Murge Ascoli Satriano 1 1
Cellamare 2005 Canosa 2 2
Real BAT Casamassima 0 1
Sporting Altamura Castellana 1 1
Atletico Mola Nuova Andria 5 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Rinascita Rutiglianese 2 2
Real Alberobello San Giovanni Rotondo 2 1
Polimnia Calcio San Severo 1 1
Atletico Bovino Virtus Bitritto 0 0
Giornata 28 25/03/12
Rinascita Rutiglianese Atletico Mola 2 2
Nuova Andria Canosa 4 1
Minervino Murge Cellamare 2005 2 1
Castellana Polimnia Calcio 1 2
Casamassima Real Alberobello 3 1
San Giovanni Rotondo Atletico Bovino 1 2
Ascoli Satriano Real BAT 1 0
Virtus Bitritto Sporting Altamura 1 0
San Severo Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 1
Giornata 27 18/03/12
Torremaggiore / Lucera Castellana 0 0
Sporting Altamura San Giovanni Rotondo 0 1
Canosa Rinascita Rutiglianese 2 1
Real Alberobello Ascoli Satriano 2 1
Atletico Bovino Casamassima 0 3
Polimnia Calcio Virtus Bitritto 1 0
Atletico Mola San Severo 2 0
Cellamare 2005 Nuova Andria 1 1
Real BAT Minervino Murge 1 2
Giornata 26 11/03/12
Ascoli Satriano Atletico Bovino 2 0
Real BAT Cellamare 2005 1 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese Nuova Andria 3 1
San Severo Canosa 3 1
Virtus Bitritto Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 2
Castellana Atletico Mola 0 1
Casamassima Sporting Altamura 1 1
San Giovanni Rotondo Polimnia Calcio 2 2
Minervino Murge Real Alberobello 0 2
Giornata 25 04/03/12
Sporting Altamura Ascoli Satriano 2 0
Polimnia Calcio Casamassima 2 1
Canosa Castellana 1 0
Atletico Bovino Minervino Murge 1 0
Real Alberobello Real BAT 1 1
Cellamare 2005 Rinascita Rutiglianese 0 2
Torremaggiore / Lucera San Giovanni Rotondo 0 3
Nuova Andria San Severo 0 1
Atletico Mola Virtus Bitritto 1 0
Giornata 24 26/02/12
Real BAT Atletico Bovino 0 3
San Giovanni Rotondo Atletico Mola 1 3
Virtus Bitritto Canosa 4 0
Real Alberobello Cellamare 2005 1 0
Castellana Nuova Andria 2 0
Ascoli Satriano Polimnia Calcio 3 1
San Severo Rinascita Rutiglianese 5 0
Minervino Murge Sporting Altamura 3 3
Casamassima Torremaggiore / Lucera 1 0
Giornata 23 19/02/12
Torremaggiore / Lucera Ascoli Satriano 1 0
Atletico Mola Casamassima 2 2
Rinascita Rutiglianese Castellana 3 0
Polimnia Calcio Minervino Murge 4 0
Atletico Bovino Real Alberobello 2 0
Sporting Altamura Real BAT 3 1
Canosa San Giovanni Rotondo 2 0
Cellamare 2005 San Severo 1 2
Nuova Andria Virtus Bitritto 2 1
Giornata 22 12/02/12
Ascoli Satriano Atletico Mola 2 2
Casamassima Canosa 4 0
Atletico Bovino Cellamare 2005 2 1
San Giovanni Rotondo Nuova Andria 3 0
Real BAT Polimnia Calcio 0 1
Virtus Bitritto Rinascita Rutiglianese 3 0
Castellana San Severo 1 1
Real Alberobello Sporting Altamura 1 3
Minervino Murge Torremaggiore / Lucera 0 1
Giornata 21 05/02/12
Atletico Mola Minervino Murge 5 0
Canosa Ascoli Satriano 2 0
Cellamare 2005 Castellana 2 0
Nuova Andria Casamassima 0 2
Polimnia Calcio Real Alberobello 3 3
Rinascita Rutiglianese San Giovanni Rotondo 1 1
San Severo Virtus Bitritto 2 1
Sporting Altamura Atletico Bovino 1 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Real BAT 4 0
Giornata 20 29/01/12
Real BAT Atletico Mola 0 4
Minervino Murge Canosa 2 1
Virtus Bitritto Castellana 1 2
Sporting Altamura Cellamare 2005 4 2
Ascoli Satriano Nuova Andria 3 0
Atletico Bovino Polimnia Calcio 0 2
Casamassima Rinascita Rutiglianese 4 0
San Giovanni Rotondo San Severo 3 1
Real Alberobello Torremaggiore / Lucera 0 2
Giornata 19 22/01/12
Rinascita Rutiglianese Ascoli Satriano 2 2
Torremaggiore / Lucera Atletico Bovino 0 3
San Severo Casamassima 1 2
Virtus Bitritto Cellamare 2005 1 3
Nuova Andria Minervino Murge 3 1
Atletico Mola Real Alberobello 2 1
Canosa Real BAT 1 2
Castellana San Giovanni Rotondo 0 1
Polimnia Calcio Sporting Altamura 2 0
Giornata 18 15/01/12
Ascoli Satriano San Severo 2 1
Atletico Bovino Atletico Mola 0 2
Casamassima Castellana 2 0
Cellamare 2005 Polimnia Calcio 0 0
Minervino Murge Rinascita Rutiglianese 0 0
Real Alberobello Canosa 3 0
Real BAT Nuova Andria 2 0
San Giovanni Rotondo Virtus Bitritto 1 0
Sporting Altamura Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 0
Giornata 17 08/01/12
Ascoli Satriano Castellana 2 0
Atletico Bovino Canosa 1 0
Casamassima Virtus Bitritto 1 0
Cellamare 2005 San Giovanni Rotondo 1 0
Minervino Murge San Severo 0 2
Polimnia Calcio Torremaggiore / Lucera 3 0
Real Alberobello Nuova Andria 1 1
Real BAT Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 1
Sporting Altamura Atletico Mola 1 0
Giornata 16 05/01/12
Atletico Mola Polimnia Calcio 2 1
Canosa Sporting Altamura 0 2
Castellana Minervino Murge 3 1
Nuova Andria Atletico Bovino 2 2
Rinascita Rutiglianese Real Alberobello 0 0
San Giovanni Rotondo Casamassima 3 0
San Severo Real BAT 2 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Cellamare 2005 2 1
Virtus Bitritto Ascoli Satriano 1 1
Giornata 15 22/12/11
Atletico Bovino Rinascita Rutiglianese 3 1
Cellamare 2005 Casamassima 2 0
Minervino Murge Virtus Bitritto 1 1
Polimnia Calcio Canosa 2 1
Real Alberobello San Severo 1 2
Real BAT Castellana 0 2
Sporting Altamura Nuova Andria 1 0
Ascoli Satriano San Giovanni Rotondo 1 1
Torremaggiore / Lucera Atletico Mola 1 1
Giornata 14 18/12/11
Atletico Mola Cellamare 2005 5 0
Virtus Bitritto Real BAT 3 1
Canosa Torremaggiore / Lucera 1 4
Casamassima Ascoli Satriano 1 1
Castellana Real Alberobello 3 0
Nuova Andria Polimnia Calcio 1 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Sporting Altamura 2 3
San Giovanni Rotondo Minervino Murge 2 2
San Severo Atletico Bovino 3 2
Giornata 13 11/12/11
Atletico Bovino Castellana 2 0
Atletico Mola Canosa 2 1
Cellamare 2005 Ascoli Satriano 2 0
Minervino Murge Casamassima 1 1
Polimnia Calcio Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 1
Real Alberobello Virtus Bitritto 1 2
Real BAT San Giovanni Rotondo 0 2
Sporting Altamura San Severo 1 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Nuova Andria 3 1
Giornata 12 04/12/11
Ascoli Satriano Minervino Murge 1 4
Canosa Cellamare 2005 0 1
Casamassima Real BAT 1 0
Castellana Sporting Altamura 1 0
Nuova Andria Atletico Mola 0 5
Rinascita Rutiglianese Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 0
San Giovanni Rotondo Real Alberobello 3 1
San Severo Polimnia Calcio 4 0
Virtus Bitritto Atletico Bovino 2 1
Giornata 11 27/11/11
Atletico Mola Rinascita Rutiglianese 5 1
Canosa Nuova Andria 1 1
Cellamare 2005 Minervino Murge 1 0
Polimnia Calcio Castellana 1 0
Real Alberobello Casamassima 0 1
Atletico Bovino San Giovanni Rotondo 2 1
Real BAT Ascoli Satriano 1 1
Sporting Altamura Virtus Bitritto 0 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera San Severo 1 1
Giornata 10 22/11/11
Castellana Torremaggiore / Lucera 3 0
San Giovanni Rotondo Sporting Altamura 0 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Canosa 0 0
Ascoli Satriano Real Alberobello 1 2
Casamassima Atletico Bovino 1 0
Virtus Bitritto Polimnia Calcio 1 2
San Severo Atletico Mola 2 2
Nuova Andria Cellamare 2005 2 0
Minervino Murge Real BAT 2 1
Giornata 9 13/11/11
Atletico Bovino Ascoli Satriano 1 3
Cellamare 2005 Real BAT 1 1
Nuova Andria Rinascita Rutiglianese 2 1
Canosa San Severo 0 1
Torremaggiore / Lucera Virtus Bitritto 0 1
Atletico Mola Castellana 3 0
Sporting Altamura Casamassima 1 2
Polimnia Calcio San Giovanni Rotondo 3 2
Real Alberobello Minervino Murge 2 1
Giornata 8 06/11/11
Ascoli Satriano Sporting Altamura 3 0
Casamassima Polimnia Calcio 2 1
Castellana Canosa 4 3
Minervino Murge Atletico Bovino 2 3
Real BAT Real Alberobello 0 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Cellamare 2005 1 1
San Giovanni Rotondo Torremaggiore / Lucera 2 1
San Severo Nuova Andria 3 0
Virtus Bitritto Atletico Mola 0 4
Giornata 7 30/10/11
Atletico Bovino Real BAT 1 2
Atletico Mola San Giovanni Rotondo 3 0
Canosa Virtus Bitritto 1 1
Cellamare 2005 Real Alberobello 2 1
Nuova Andria Castellana 1 3
Polimnia Calcio Ascoli Satriano 2 2
Rinascita Rutiglianese San Severo 0 2
Sporting Altamura Minervino Murge 2 1
Torremaggiore / Lucera Casamassima 2 2
Giornata 6 23/10/11
Ascoli Satriano Torremaggiore / Lucera 3 0
Casamassima Atletico Mola 0 2
Castellana Rinascita Rutiglianese 0 0
Minervino Murge Polimnia Calcio 1 2
Real Alberobello Atletico Bovino 2 2
Real BAT Sporting Altamura 0 2
San Giovanni Rotondo Canosa 1 2
San Severo Cellamare 2005 4 0
Virtus Bitritto Nuova Andria 1 0
Giornata 5 16/10/11
Atletico Mola Ascoli Satriano 5 0
Canosa Casamassima 1 2
Cellamare 2005 Atletico Bovino 1 1
Nuova Andria San Giovanni Rotondo 0 0
Polimnia Calcio Real BAT 2 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Virtus Bitritto 1 0
San Severo Castellana 2 0
Sporting Altamura Real Alberobello 2 1
Torremaggiore / Lucera Minervino Murge 0 1
Giornata 4 09/10/11
Ascoli Satriano Canosa 0 2
Atletico Bovino Sporting Altamura 2 2
Casamassima Nuova Andria 1 2
Castellana Cellamare 2005 3 0
Minervino Murge Atletico Mola 0 2
Real Alberobello Polimnia Calcio 1 2
Real BAT Torremaggiore / Lucera 3 0
San Giovanni Rotondo Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 0
Virtus Bitritto San Severo 1 2
Giornata 3 02/10/11
Atletico Mola Real BAT 4 1
Canosa Minervino Murge 1 1
Castellana Virtus Bitritto 2 1
Cellamare 2005 Sporting Altamura 0 2
Nuova Andria Ascoli Satriano 1 0
Polimnia Calcio Atletico Bovino 2 2
Rinascita Rutiglianese Casamassima 1 0
San Severo San Giovanni Rotondo 0 2
Torremaggiore / Lucera Real Alberobello 4 1
Giornata 2 25/09/11
Ascoli Satriano Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 1
Atletico Bovino Torremaggiore / Lucera 0 1
Casamassima San Severo 1 1
Cellamare 2005 Virtus Bitritto 1 2
Minervino Murge Nuova Andria 1 1
Real Alberobello Atletico Mola 0 2
Real BAT Canosa 0 2
San Giovanni Rotondo Castellana 1 1
Sporting Altamura Polimnia Calcio 1 0
Giornata 1 18/09/11
Canosa Real Alberobello 2 1
Atletico Mola Atletico Bovino 3 0
Castellana Casamassima 0 1
Nuova Andria Real BAT 1 1
Polimnia Calcio Cellamare 2005 1 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese Minervino Murge 3 1
San Severo Ascoli Satriano 4 0
Torremaggiore / Lucera Sporting Altamura 3 4
Virtus Bitritto San Giovanni Rotondo 2 0