Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Seconda categoria 2011/2012

Campionato Seconda categoria Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LasPezia 14 6 4 2 0 14 3 11 0 4 4 0 0 13 2 2 0 2 0 1 1
2 U.Rebocco 14 6 4 2 0 11 4 7 2 3 2 1 0 6 2 3 2 1 0 5 2
3 5 Terre MonVer 12 5 4 0 1 17 3 14 1 3 2 0 1 9 2 2 2 0 0 8 1
4 Santerenzina 10 6 2 4 0 6 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 4 1 3 0 4 3
5 Olimpia Piana Battolla 9 6 2 3 1 6 9 -3 -3 3 1 2 0 3 1 3 1 1 1 3 8
6 Beverino 8 6 1 5 0 11 8 3 -4 3 0 3 0 6 6 3 1 2 0 5 2
7 Sarzanese 7 6 1 4 1 6 4 2 -5 3 0 3 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 5 3
8 Athletic chiappa 7 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 -7 4 2 1 1 5 4 2 0 0 2 1 4
9 Vezzano 6 6 1 3 2 6 7 -1 -6 3 1 2 0 5 2 3 0 1 2 1 5
10 Casano 6 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4 -6 3 1 2 0 4 3 3 0 1 2 2 7
11 Bradia Azzurri 6 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 -8 4 1 0 3 5 9 2 1 0 1 3 3
12 Follo SM 5 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 -5 2 1 0 1 4 4 4 0 2 2 3 8
13 Antica Luni 4 6 1 1 4 6 17 -11 -6 2 1 0 1 3 5 4 0 1 3 3 12
14 Migliarinese Cristo Re 0 5 0 0 5 3 13 -10 -9 2 0 0 2 2 4 3 0 0 3 1 9

Giornata 8 13/11/11
Athletic chiappa Beverino 1 4
Bradia Azzurri Sarzanese 0 3
Casano Santerenzina 2 2
LasPezia Vezzano 3 1
Migliarinese Cristo Re 5 Terre MonVer
Olimpia Piana Battolla Antica Luni 2 0
U.Rebocco Follo SM 3 0
Giornata 7 06/11/11
Follo SM Casano
Beverino Migliarinese Cristo Re
LasPezia Bradia Azzurri
Santerenzina Olimpia Piana Battolla
Sarzanese Athletic chiappa
Vezzano Antica Luni
5 Terre MonVer U.Rebocco
Giornata 6 30/10/11
Antica Luni Santerenzina
Athletic chiappa LasPezia
Bradia Azzurri Vezzano
Casano 5 Terre MonVer
Migliarinese Cristo Re Sarzanese
Olimpia Piana Battolla Follo SM
U.Rebocco Beverino
Giornata 5 06/11/11
Bradia Azzurri Athletic chiappa 2 0
Follo SM Antica Luni 4 0
Beverino Casano 2 2
LasPezia Migliarinese Cristo Re 4 1
Sarzanese U.Rebocco 0 0
Vezzano Santerenzina 0 0
5 Terre MonVer Olimpia Piana Battolla 7 1
Giornata 4 16/10/11
Antica Luni 5 Terre MonVer 1 4
Athletic chiappa Vezzano 0 0
Casano Sarzanese 1 1
Migliarinese Cristo Re Bradia Azzurri 2 3
Olimpia Piana Battolla Beverino 1 1
Santerenzina Follo SM 2 0
U.Rebocco LasPezia 1 1
Giornata 3 09/10/11
Athletic chiappa Migliarinese Cristo Re 2 0
Bradia Azzurri U.Rebocco 2 4
Beverino Antica Luni 3 3
LasPezia Casano 3 0
Sarzanese Olimpia Piana Battolla 0 0
Vezzano Follo SM 2 2
5 Terre MonVer Santerenzina 0 1
Giornata 2 02/10/11
Antica Luni Sarzanese 2 1
Casano Bradia Azzurri 1 0
Follo SM 5 Terre MonVer 0 4
Olimpia Piana Battolla LasPezia 0 0
Santerenzina Beverino 0 0
U.Rebocco Athletic chiappa 2 1
Vezzano Migliarinese Cristo Re 3 0
Giornata 1 25/09/11
Athletic chiappa Casano 2 0
Bradia Azzurri Olimpia Piana Battolla 1 2
Beverino Follo SM 1 1
Migliarinese Cristo Re U.Rebocco 0 1
Sarzanese Santerenzina 1 1
5 Terre MonVer Vezzano 2 0
LasPezia Antica Luni 3 0