Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores PESARO 2012/13 2012/2013

Juniores PESARO 2012/13 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Villa S. Martino 27 11 8 3 0 32 10 22 6 5 4 1 0 20 5 6 4 2 0 12 5
2 Senigallia Calcio 26 11 8 2 1 24 6 18 5 5 4 1 0 12 3 6 4 1 1 12 3
3 Urbino Pieve 25 11 7 4 0 32 13 19 2 6 4 2 0 21 9 5 3 2 0 11 4
4 Vadese Calcio 22 11 7 1 3 20 11 9 -1 6 5 0 1 14 4 5 2 1 2 6 7
5 Olympia 20 11 6 2 3 22 15 7 -1 5 3 0 2 14 8 6 3 2 1 8 7
6 Corinaldo Calcio 19 11 6 1 4 27 18 9 -4 6 5 1 0 21 7 5 1 0 4 6 11
7 Usav Pesaro 18 11 5 3 3 20 15 5 -5 6 3 1 2 13 9 5 2 2 1 7 6
8 Ostra 17 11 5 2 4 16 16 0 -6 6 3 1 2 10 6 5 2 1 2 6 10
9 Muraglia 17 11 5 2 4 22 22 0 -6 6 5 1 0 14 6 5 0 1 4 8 16
10 PRB Fermignano 15 11 5 0 6 17 17 0 -8 6 2 0 4 7 8 5 3 0 2 10 9
11 Cantiano Calcio 13 11 3 4 4 9 12 -3 -10 6 1 4 1 5 6 5 2 0 3 4 6
12 Marina 11 11 3 2 6 16 25 -9 -10 5 2 1 2 10 9 6 1 1 4 6 16
13 Avis Sassocorvaro 5 11 1 2 8 13 22 -9 -16 5 0 1 4 2 7 6 1 1 4 11 15
14 Piandimeleto 5 11 1 2 8 6 25 -19 -16 5 0 1 4 3 11 6 1 1 4 3 14
15 Falco Acqualagna 5 11 1 2 8 11 38 -27 -16 5 1 1 3 7 12 6 0 1 5 4 26
16 Junior c. Città 3 11 1 0 10 12 34 -22 -18 5 0 0 5 3 13 6 1 0 5 9 21

Giornata 15
Cantiano Calcio Junior c. Città
Falco Acqualagna Villa S. Martino
Marina Ostra
Muraglia Senigallia Calcio
Piandimeleto PRB Fermignano
Urbino Pieve Avis Sassocorvaro
Usav Pesaro Olympia
Vadese Calcio Corinaldo Calcio
Giornata 14
Avis Sassocorvaro Vadese Calcio
Corinaldo Calcio Marina
Junior c. Città Muraglia
Olympia Urbino Pieve
Ostra Falco Acqualagna
PRB Fermignano Cantiano Calcio
Senigallia Calcio Usav Pesaro
Villa S. Martino Piandimeleto
Giornata 13
Cantiano Calcio Villa S. Martino
Marina Avis Sassocorvaro
Muraglia PRB Fermignano
Ostra Corinaldo Calcio
Piandimeleto Falco Acqualagna
Urbino Pieve Senigallia Calcio
Usav Pesaro Junior c. Città
Vadese Calcio Olympia
Giornata 12
Avis Sassocorvaro Ostra
Falco Acqualagna Corinaldo Calcio
Junior c. Città Urbino Pieve
Olympia Marina
PRB Fermignano Usav Pesaro
Piandimeleto Cantiano Calcio
Senigallia Calcio Vadese Calcio
Villa S. Martino Muraglia
Giornata 11
Cantiano Calcio Falco Acqualagna 0 0
Corinaldo Calcio Avis Sassocorvaro 5 1
Marina Senigallia Calcio 0 5
Muraglia Piandimeleto 1 0
Ostra Olympia 0 0
Urbino Pieve PRB Fermignano 5 2
Usav Pesaro Villa S. Martino 2 2
Vadese Calcio Junior c. Città 4 1
Giornata 10
Cantiano Calcio Muraglia 2 2
Falco Acqualagna Avis Sassocorvaro 2 2
Junior c. Città Marina 2 3
Olympia Corinaldo Calcio 3 1
PRB Fermignano Vadese Calcio 1 2
Piandimeleto Usav Pesaro 1 3
Senigallia Calcio Ostra 4 0
Villa S. Martino Urbino Pieve 0 0
Giornata 9
Avis Sassocorvaro Olympia 1 2
Corinaldo Calcio Senigallia Calcio 1 0
PRB Fermignano Marina 4 1
Muraglia Falco Acqualagna 3 1
Ostra Junior c. Città 5 0
Urbino Pieve Piandimeleto 3 0
Usav Pesaro Cantiano Calcio 0 2
Vadese Calcio Villa S. Martino 1 2
Giornata 8
Cantiano Calcio Urbino Pieve 0 2
Falco Acqualagna Olympia 0 2
Junior c. Città Corinaldo Calcio 0 3
Muraglia Usav Pesaro 2 2
PRB Fermignano Ostra 0 1
Piandimeleto Vadese Calcio 0 1
Senigallia Calcio Avis Sassocorvaro 3 1
Villa S. Martino Marina 5 1
Giornata 7
Avis Sassocorvaro Junior c. Città 0 1
Corinaldo Calcio PRB Fermignano 3 1
Marina Piandimeleto 1 1
Olympia Senigallia Calcio 0 2
Ostra Villa S. Martino 1 3
Urbino Pieve Muraglia 2 1
Usav Pesaro Falco Acqualagna 7 1
Vadese Calcio Cantiano Calcio 2 0
Giornata 6
Cantiano Calcio Marina 1 1
Falco Acqualagna Senigallia Calcio 1 3
Junior c. Città Olympia 1 3
Muraglia Vadese Calcio 2 0
PRB Fermignano Avis Sassocorvaro 1 0
Piandimeleto Ostra 0 1
Usav Pesaro Urbino Pieve 1 4
Villa S. Martino Corinaldo Calcio 5 1
Giornata 5
Avis Sassocorvaro Villa S. Martino 0 2
Corinaldo Calcio Piandimeleto 6 0
Marina Muraglia 1 0
Olympia PRB Fermignano 1 2
Ostra Cantiano Calcio 1 0
Senigallia Calcio Junior c. Città 3 2
Urbino Pieve Falco Acqualagna 6 1
Vadese Calcio Usav Pesaro 2 0
Giornata 4
Cantiano Calcio Corinaldo Calcio 2 1
Falco Acqualagna Junior c. Città 4 3
Muraglia Ostra 3 1
PRB Fermignano Senigallia Calcio 0 1
Piandimeleto Avis Sassocorvaro 1 5
Urbino Pieve Vadese Calcio 2 2
Usav Pesaro Marina 2 0
Villa S. Martino Olympia 5 1
Giornata 3
Avis Sassocorvaro Cantiano Calcio 1 2
Corinaldo Calcio Muraglia 4 3
Junior c. Città PRB Fermignano 0 3
Marina Urbino Pieve 1 3
Olympia Piandimeleto 3 1
Ostra Usav Pesaro 1 2
Senigallia Calcio Villa S. Martino 0 0
Vadese Calcio Falco Acqualagna 3 1
Giornata 2
Cantiano Calcio Olympia 0 0
Falco Acqualagna PRB Fermignano 0 2
Muraglia Avis Sassocorvaro 3 2
Piandimeleto Senigallia Calcio 1 1
Urbino Pieve Ostra 3 3
Usav Pesaro Corinaldo Calcio 1 0
Vadese Calcio Marina 2 0
Villa S. Martino Junior c. Città 5 2
Giornata 1
Avis Sassocorvaro Usav Pesaro 0 0
Corinaldo Calcio Urbino Pieve 2 2
Junior c. Città Piandimeleto 0 1
Marina Falco Acqualagna 7 0
Olympia Muraglia 7 2
Ostra Vadese Calcio 2 1
PRB Fermignano Villa S. Martino 1 3
Senigallia Calcio Cantiano Calcio 2 0