Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONATO FALCO SABAUDO 2017/18

CAMPIONATO FALCO SABAUDO Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PANATHINAIKOS 45 17 14 3 0 38 3 35 12 8 6 2 0 16 1 9 8 1 0 22 2
2 BARCELONA 44 17 14 2 1 36 6 30 9 9 7 1 1 19 4 8 7 1 0 17 2
3 CHELSEA 38 17 11 5 1 23 3 20 3 9 5 3 1 12 3 8 6 2 0 11 0
4 ST.PAULI 33 17 9 6 2 20 13 7 0 8 6 2 0 12 5 9 3 4 2 8 8
5 WILLEM II 32 16 9 5 2 22 8 14 2 7 5 1 1 10 3 9 4 4 1 12 5
6 WERDER BREMEN 29 16 8 5 3 24 14 10 -3 8 3 3 2 12 10 8 5 2 1 12 4
7 TORINO 25 17 7 4 6 15 19 -4 -8 8 4 1 3 7 10 9 3 3 3 8 9
8 WATFORD 24 17 7 3 7 14 13 1 -9 8 3 3 2 5 4 9 4 0 5 9 9
9 ATLETICO MADRID 22 17 6 4 7 10 11 -1 -13 9 4 1 4 6 7 8 2 3 3 4 4
10 LEEDS UNITED 20 17 3 11 3 10 11 -1 -15 9 2 5 2 6 8 8 1 6 1 4 3
11 MANCHESTER CITY 19 17 5 4 8 9 15 -6 -14 8 2 3 3 4 8 9 3 1 5 5 7
12 LAZIO 17 17 3 8 6 10 16 -6 -18 9 1 5 3 3 8 8 2 3 3 7 8
13 OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 17 17 5 2 10 12 23 -11 -16 8 2 1 5 5 10 9 3 1 5 7 13
14 EVERTON 14 16 3 5 8 6 18 -12 -20 9 1 4 4 2 7 7 2 1 4 4 11
15 COVENTRY 14 17 3 5 9 10 22 -12 -21 9 2 1 6 4 13 8 1 4 3 6 9
16 BOLOGNA 11 17 2 5 10 4 17 -13 -24 9 1 2 6 3 13 8 1 3 4 1 4
17 OGC NICE 5 16 1 2 13 2 20 -18 -25 7 1 1 5 1 10 9 0 1 8 1 10
18 ANDERLECHT 4 17 1 1 15 2 35 -33 -31 9 1 1 7 2 14 8 0 0 8 0 21

Giornata 34
WILLEM II LEEDS UNITED
LAZIO MANCHESTER CITY
EVERTON OGC NICE
COVENTRY OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
CHELSEA PANATHINAIKOS
BOLOGNA ST.PAULI
BARCELONA TORINO
ATLETICO MADRID WATFORD
ANDERLECHT WERDER BREMEN
Giornata 33
WERDER BREMEN WILLEM II
WATFORD ANDERLECHT
TORINO ATLETICO MADRID
ST.PAULI BARCELONA
PANATHINAIKOS BOLOGNA
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS CHELSEA
OGC NICE COVENTRY
MANCHESTER CITY EVERTON
LEEDS UNITED LAZIO
Giornata 32
WILLEM II LAZIO
EVERTON LEEDS UNITED
COVENTRY MANCHESTER CITY
CHELSEA OGC NICE
BOLOGNA OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
BARCELONA PANATHINAIKOS
ATLETICO MADRID ST.PAULI
ANDERLECHT TORINO
WERDER BREMEN WATFORD
Giornata 31
WATFORD WILLEM II
TORINO WERDER BREMEN
ST.PAULI ANDERLECHT
PANATHINAIKOS ATLETICO MADRID
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BARCELONA
OGC NICE BOLOGNA
MANCHESTER CITY CHELSEA
LEEDS UNITED COVENTRY
LAZIO EVERTON
Giornata 30
WILLEM II EVERTON
COVENTRY LAZIO
CHELSEA LEEDS UNITED
BOLOGNA MANCHESTER CITY
BARCELONA OGC NICE
ATLETICO MADRID OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
ANDERLECHT PANATHINAIKOS
WERDER BREMEN ST.PAULI
WATFORD TORINO
Giornata 29
TORINO WILLEM II
ST.PAULI WATFORD
PANATHINAIKOS WERDER BREMEN
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS ANDERLECHT
OGC NICE ATLETICO MADRID
MANCHESTER CITY BARCELONA
LEEDS UNITED BOLOGNA
LAZIO CHELSEA
EVERTON COVENTRY
Giornata 28
WILLEM II COVENTRY
CHELSEA EVERTON
BOLOGNA LAZIO
BARCELONA LEEDS UNITED
ATLETICO MADRID MANCHESTER CITY
ANDERLECHT OGC NICE
WERDER BREMEN OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
WATFORD PANATHINAIKOS
TORINO ST.PAULI
Giornata 27
ST.PAULI WILLEM II
PANATHINAIKOS TORINO
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS WATFORD
OGC NICE WERDER BREMEN
MANCHESTER CITY ANDERLECHT
LEEDS UNITED ATLETICO MADRID
LAZIO BARCELONA
EVERTON BOLOGNA
COVENTRY CHELSEA
Giornata 26
WILLEM II CHELSEA
BOLOGNA COVENTRY
BARCELONA EVERTON
ATLETICO MADRID LAZIO
ANDERLECHT LEEDS UNITED
WERDER BREMEN MANCHESTER CITY
WATFORD OGC NICE
TORINO OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
ST.PAULI PANATHINAIKOS
Giornata 25
PANATHINAIKOS WILLEM II
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS ST.PAULI
OGC NICE TORINO
MANCHESTER CITY WATFORD
LEEDS UNITED WERDER BREMEN
LAZIO ANDERLECHT
EVERTON ATLETICO MADRID
COVENTRY BARCELONA
CHELSEA BOLOGNA
Giornata 24
WILLEM II BOLOGNA
BARCELONA CHELSEA
ATLETICO MADRID COVENTRY
ANDERLECHT EVERTON
WERDER BREMEN LAZIO
WATFORD LEEDS UNITED
TORINO MANCHESTER CITY
ST.PAULI OGC NICE
PANATHINAIKOS OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
Giornata 23
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS WILLEM II
OGC NICE PANATHINAIKOS
MANCHESTER CITY ST.PAULI
LEEDS UNITED TORINO
LAZIO WATFORD
EVERTON WERDER BREMEN
COVENTRY ANDERLECHT
CHELSEA ATLETICO MADRID
BOLOGNA BARCELONA
Giornata 22
WILLEM II BARCELONA
ATLETICO MADRID BOLOGNA
ANDERLECHT CHELSEA
WERDER BREMEN COVENTRY
WATFORD EVERTON
TORINO LAZIO
ST.PAULI LEEDS UNITED
PANATHINAIKOS MANCHESTER CITY
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS OGC NICE
Giornata 21
OGC NICE WILLEM II
MANCHESTER CITY OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
LEEDS UNITED PANATHINAIKOS
LAZIO ST.PAULI
EVERTON TORINO
COVENTRY WATFORD
CHELSEA WERDER BREMEN
BOLOGNA ANDERLECHT
BARCELONA ATLETICO MADRID
Giornata 20
WILLEM II ATLETICO MADRID
ANDERLECHT BARCELONA
WERDER BREMEN BOLOGNA
WATFORD CHELSEA
TORINO COVENTRY
ST.PAULI EVERTON
PANATHINAIKOS LAZIO
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS LEEDS UNITED
OGC NICE MANCHESTER CITY
Giornata 19
MANCHESTER CITY WILLEM II
LEEDS UNITED OGC NICE
LAZIO OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
EVERTON PANATHINAIKOS
COVENTRY ST.PAULI
CHELSEA TORINO
BOLOGNA WATFORD
BARCELONA WERDER BREMEN
ATLETICO MADRID ANDERLECHT
Giornata 18
WILLEM II ANDERLECHT
WERDER BREMEN ATLETICO MADRID
WATFORD BARCELONA
TORINO BOLOGNA
ST.PAULI CHELSEA
PANATHINAIKOS COVENTRY
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS EVERTON
OGC NICE LAZIO
MANCHESTER CITY LEEDS UNITED
Giornata 17 06/02/18
LEEDS UNITED WILLEM II 1 1
MANCHESTER CITY LAZIO 0 0
OGC NICE EVERTON
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS COVENTRY 2 0
PANATHINAIKOS CHELSEA 0 0
ST.PAULI BOLOGNA 1 0
TORINO BARCELONA 0 5
WATFORD ATLETICO MADRID 0 0
WERDER BREMEN ANDERLECHT 2 0
Giornata 16 06/02/18
WILLEM II WERDER BREMEN
ANDERLECHT WATFORD 0 1
ATLETICO MADRID TORINO 1 0
BARCELONA ST.PAULI 1 2
BOLOGNA PANATHINAIKOS 0 3
CHELSEA OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 2 0
COVENTRY OGC NICE 1 0
EVERTON MANCHESTER CITY 0 0
LAZIO LEEDS UNITED 0 0
Giornata 15 06/02/18
LAZIO WILLEM II 1 1
LEEDS UNITED EVERTON 0 0
MANCHESTER CITY COVENTRY 1 1
OGC NICE CHELSEA 0 1
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BOLOGNA 0 0
PANATHINAIKOS BARCELONA 0 0
ST.PAULI ATLETICO MADRID 1 0
TORINO ANDERLECHT 3 0
WATFORD WERDER BREMEN 0 3
Giornata 14 09/01/18
WILLEM II WATFORD 2 0
WERDER BREMEN TORINO 2 2
ANDERLECHT ST.PAULI 0 2
ATLETICO MADRID PANATHINAIKOS 1 3
BARCELONA OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 4 1
BOLOGNA OGC NICE 1 0
CHELSEA MANCHESTER CITY 1 0
COVENTRY LEEDS UNITED 0 2
EVERTON LAZIO 0 0
Giornata 13 09/01/18
EVERTON WILLEM II 0 0
LAZIO COVENTRY 1 1
LEEDS UNITED CHELSEA 0 0
MANCHESTER CITY BOLOGNA 0 1
OGC NICE BARCELONA 0 2
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS ATLETICO MADRID 2 1
PANATHINAIKOS ANDERLECHT 4 0
ST.PAULI WERDER BREMEN 1 1
TORINO WATFORD 1 0
Giornata 12 09/01/18
WILLEM II TORINO 1 0
WATFORD ST.PAULI 0 0
WERDER BREMEN PANATHINAIKOS 1 1
ANDERLECHT OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 0 2
ATLETICO MADRID OGC NICE 1 0
BARCELONA MANCHESTER CITY 2 0
BOLOGNA LEEDS UNITED 1 1
CHELSEA LAZIO 2 1
COVENTRY EVERTON 1 2
Giornata 11 06/12/17
COVENTRY WILLEM II 0 3
EVERTON CHELSEA 0 2
LAZIO BOLOGNA 0 0
LEEDS UNITED BARCELONA 0 2
MANCHESTER CITY ATLETICO MADRID 1 0
OGC NICE ANDERLECHT 1 0
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS WERDER BREMEN 1 2
PANATHINAIKOS WATFORD 3 0
ST.PAULI TORINO 3 1
Giornata 10 06/12/17
WILLEM II ST.PAULI 2 0
TORINO PANATHINAIKOS 0 2
WATFORD OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 2 0
WERDER BREMEN OGC NICE 1 0
ANDERLECHT MANCHESTER CITY 0 2
ATLETICO MADRID LEEDS UNITED 0 0
BARCELONA LAZIO 3 0
BOLOGNA EVERTON 0 2
CHELSEA COVENTRY 0 0
Giornata 9 06/12/17
CHELSEA WILLEM II 1 1
COVENTRY BOLOGNA 1 0
EVERTON BARCELONA 0 2
LAZIO ATLETICO MADRID 0 0
LEEDS UNITED ANDERLECHT 1 0
MANCHESTER CITY WERDER BREMEN 0 0
OGC NICE WATFORD 0 5
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS TORINO 0 1
PANATHINAIKOS ST.PAULI 3 1
Giornata 8 07/11/17
WILLEM II PANATHINAIKOS 0 1
ST.PAULI OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 1 0
TORINO OGC NICE 1 0
WATFORD MANCHESTER CITY 0 1
WERDER BREMEN LEEDS UNITED 0 0
ANDERLECHT LAZIO 0 3
ATLETICO MADRID EVERTON 2 0
BARCELONA COVENTRY 1 1
BOLOGNA CHELSEA 0 1
Giornata 7 07/11/17
BOLOGNA WILLEM II 0 3
CHELSEA BARCELONA 0 1
COVENTRY ATLETICO MADRID 0 2
EVERTON ANDERLECHT 1 0
LAZIO WERDER BREMEN 0 3
LEEDS UNITED WATFORD 0 2
MANCHESTER CITY TORINO 1 2
OGC NICE ST.PAULI 0 1
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS PANATHINAIKOS 0 4
Giornata 6 07/11/17
WILLEM II OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 2 0
PANATHINAIKOS OGC NICE 2 0
ST.PAULI MANCHESTER CITY 1 0
TORINO LEEDS UNITED 1 1
WATFORD LAZIO 1 0
WERDER BREMEN EVERTON 4 0
ANDERLECHT COVENTRY 0 2
ATLETICO MADRID CHELSEA 0 2
BARCELONA BOLOGNA 1 0
Giornata 5 07/11/17
BARCELONA WILLEM II 1 0
BOLOGNA ATLETICO MADRID 0 1
CHELSEA ANDERLECHT 5 0
COVENTRY WERDER BREMEN 0 1
EVERTON WATFORD 0 1
LAZIO TORINO 0 1
LEEDS UNITED ST.PAULI 1 1
MANCHESTER CITY PANATHINAIKOS 0 4
OGC NICE OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 0 1
Giornata 4 04/10/17
WILLEM II OGC NICE 1 1
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS MANCHESTER CITY 0 1
PANATHINAIKOS LEEDS UNITED 1 0
ST.PAULI LAZIO 2 2
TORINO EVERTON 1 0
WATFORD COVENTRY 2 0
WERDER BREMEN CHELSEA 0 3
ANDERLECHT BOLOGNA 1 0
ATLETICO MADRID BARCELONA 0 1
Giornata 3 04/10/17
ATLETICO MADRID WILLEM II 0 1
BARCELONA ANDERLECHT 4 0
BOLOGNA WERDER BREMEN 1 2
CHELSEA WATFORD 1 0
COVENTRY TORINO 1 1
EVERTON ST.PAULI 1 1
LAZIO PANATHINAIKOS 0 2
LEEDS UNITED OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 2 2
MANCHESTER CITY OGC NICE 1 0
Giornata 2 04/10/17
WILLEM II MANCHESTER CITY 2 1
OGC NICE LEEDS UNITED 0 0
OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS LAZIO 0 1
PANATHINAIKOS EVERTON 3 0
ST.PAULI COVENTRY 2 1
TORINO CHELSEA 0 2
WATFORD BOLOGNA 0 0
WERDER BREMEN BARCELONA 2 4
ANDERLECHT ATLETICO MADRID 0 0
Giornata 1 04/10/17
ANDERLECHT WILLEM II 1 2
ATLETICO MADRID WERDER BREMEN 1 0
BARCELONA WATFORD 2 0
BOLOGNA TORINO 0 0
CHELSEA ST.PAULI 0 0
COVENTRY PANATHINAIKOS 0 2
EVERTON OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS 0 1
LAZIO OGC NICE 1 0
LEEDS UNITED MANCHESTER CITY 1 0