Seguici su

Facebook
|

ausonia juniores 2011/2012

ausonia juniores Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VILLANTERIO CALCIO 21 8 7 0 1 29 7 22 5 4 4 0 0 16 4 4 3 0 1 13 3
2 GARIBALDINA 1932 19 9 6 1 2 19 8 11 0 5 4 0 1 10 3 4 2 1 1 9 5
3 SETTALESE 17 9 5 2 2 16 13 3 -2 5 3 2 0 9 4 4 2 0 2 7 9
4 BRESSANA 16 8 5 1 2 24 13 11 0 4 4 0 0 18 7 4 1 1 2 6 6
5 TRIBIANO 15 8 5 0 3 13 14 -1 -1 4 1 0 3 4 9 4 4 0 0 9 5
6 S.B.C. OLTREPO 14 8 4 2 2 17 7 10 -2 4 2 1 1 11 4 4 2 1 1 6 3
7 POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 13 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 -4 4 1 1 2 7 8 5 3 0 2 8 6
8 ATLETICO C.V.S. 11 9 3 2 4 9 14 -5 -6 4 1 2 1 3 5 5 2 0 3 6 9
9 CITTA DI OPERA 10 8 3 1 4 16 24 -8 -6 4 1 1 2 10 12 4 2 0 2 6 12
10 CERTOSA 10 9 2 4 3 14 19 -5 -9 5 1 2 2 6 9 4 1 2 1 8 10
11 LEONE XIII 9 8 2 3 3 17 15 2 -7 4 1 0 3 7 11 4 1 3 0 10 4
12 REAL QCM 2003 9 8 2 3 3 16 14 2 -7 4 1 2 1 10 8 4 1 1 2 6 6
13 AUSONIA 1931 8 8 2 2 4 14 19 -5 -8 4 1 0 3 6 9 4 1 2 1 8 10
14 MELEGNANESE 8 9 2 2 5 18 25 -7 -9 4 1 2 1 10 7 5 1 0 4 8 18
15 FROG MILANO 5 8 1 2 5 9 21 -12 -11 4 1 1 2 3 7 4 0 1 3 6 14
16 NIGUARDA CALCIO 2 8 0 2 6 8 27 -19 -14 4 0 0 4 3 14 4 0 2 2 5 13

Giornata 9 05/11/11
BRESSANA VILLANTERIO CALCIO
CERTOSA POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 2 1
CITTA DI OPERA FROG MILANO
GARIBALDINA 1932 ATLETICO C.V.S. 2 0
LEONE XIII AUSONIA 1931
NIGUARDA CALCIO REAL QCM 2003
SETTALESE MELEGNANESE 3 1
TRIBIANO S.B.C. OLTREPO
Giornata 8 29/10/11
ATLETICO C.V.S. CERTOSA 1 1
AUSONIA 1931 GARIBALDINA 1932 0 3
BRESSANA NIGUARDA CALCIO 6 2
MELEGNANESE LEONE XIII 0 0
POLISPORTIVA SORDIO CITTA DI OPERA 2 3
REAL QCM 2003 TRIBIANO 2 3
S.B.C. OLTREPO SETTALESE 3 2
VILLANTERIO CALCIO FROG MILANO 4 1
Giornata 7 22/10/11
CERTOSA AUSONIA 1931 2 2
CITTA DI OPERA ATLETICO C.V.S. 4 2
FROG MILANO POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 1 2
GARIBALDINA 1932 MELEGNANESE 3 0
LEONE XIII S.B.C. OLTREPO 1 2
NIGUARDA CALCIO VILLANTERIO CALCIO 0 3
SETTALESE REAL QCM 2003 2 0
TRIBIANO BRESSANA 3 0
Giornata 6 15/10/11
ATLETICO C.V.S. FROG MILANO 2 1
AUSONIA 1931 CITTA DI OPERA 0 1
BRESSANA SETTALESE 5 0
MELEGNANESE CERTOSA 4 4
NIGUARDA CALCIO TRIBIANO 1 2
REAL QCM 2003 LEONE XIII 1 1
S.B.C. OLTREPO GARIBALDINA 1932 1 1
VILLANTERIO CALCIO POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 2 1
Giornata 5 08/10/11
CERTOSA S.B.C. OLTREPO 1 4
CITTA DI OPERA MELEGNANESE 3 4
FROG MILANO AUSONIA 1931 1 1
GARIBALDINA 1932 REAL QCM 2003 1 0
LEONE XIII BRESSANA 3 2
POLISPORTIVA SORDIO ATLETICO C.V.S. 0 3
SETTALESE NIGUARDA CALCIO 2 2
TRIBIANO VILLANTERIO CALCIO 0 5
Giornata 4 01/10/11
AUSONIA 1931 POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 1 3
BRESSANA GARIBALDINA 1932 4 3
MELEGNANESE FROG MILANO 6 2
NIGUARDA CALCIO LEONE XIII 2 8
REAL QCM 2003 CERTOSA 5 2
S.B.C. OLTREPO CITTA DI OPERA 7 0
TRIBIANO SETTALESE 1 2
VILLANTERIO CALCIO ATLETICO C.V.S. 3 0
Giornata 3 24/09/11
ATLETICO C.V.S. AUSONIA 1931 0 3
CERTOSA BRESSANA 0 0
CITTA DI OPERA REAL QCM 2003 2 5
FROG MILANO S.B.C. OLTREPO 1 0
GARIBALDINA 1932 NIGUARDA CALCIO 4 0
LEONE XIII TRIBIANO 1 2
POLISPORTIVA SORDIO MELEGNANESE 4 1
SETTALESE VILLANTERIO CALCIO 1 0
Giornata 2 17/09/11
BRESSANA CITTA DI OPERA 3 2
MELEGNANESE ATLETICO C.V.S. 0 1
NIGUARDA CALCIO CERTOSA 0 1
REAL QCM 2003 FROG MILANO 2 2
S.B.C. OLTREPO POLISPORTIVA SORDIO 0 1
SETTALESE LEONE XIII 1 1
TRIBIANO GARIBALDINA 1932 0 2
VILLANTERIO CALCIO AUSONIA 1931 7 2
Giornata 1 10/09/11
ATLETICO C.V.S. S.B.C. OLTREPO 0 0
AUSONIA 1931 MELEGNANESE 5 2
CERTOSA TRIBIANO 1 2
CITTA DI OPERA NIGUARDA CALCIO 1 1
FROG MILANO BRESSANA 0 4
GARIBALDINA 1932 SETTALESE 0 3
LEONE XIII VILLANTERIO CALCIO 2 5
POLISPORTIVA SORDIO REAL QCM 2003 1 1