Seguici su

Facebook
|

Esordienti B 2010/2011

Esordienti B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Terontola 33 14 10 3 1 36 16 20 5
2 Castiglionese 30 14 9 3 2 41 19 22 2
3 UT Chimera "B" 20 13 5 5 3 21 19 2 -5
4 Fratta SC 18 13 4 6 3 26 17 9 -5
5 N Foiano 17 14 5 2 7 37 28 9 -11
6 Cortona Camucia 15 13 4 3 6 33 31 2 -12
7 Interboys 7 12 1 4 7 13 26 -13 -19
8 Alberoro 0 9 0 0 9 5 56 -51 -19

Giornata 14 19/12/10
Fratta SC Alberoro
Cortona Camucia Castiglionese 1 4
Interboys UT Chimera "B" 1 4
N Foiano Terontola 2 3
Giornata 13 12/12/10
UT Chimera "B" Cortona Camucia 2 1
Alberoro N Foiano 0 9
Terontola Interboys 2 0
Castiglionese Fratta SC 0 1
Giornata 12 08/12/10
Interboys Alberoro
N Foiano Castiglionese 4 6
Fratta SC Cortona Camucia 2 0
UT Chimera "B" Terontola 3 3
Giornata 11 05/12/10
Castiglionese Interboys 5 1
Cortona Camucia N Foiano 2 4
Alberoro Terontola 0 7
Fratta SC UT Chimera "B" 0 1
Giornata 10 28/11/10
UT Chimera "B" Alberoro
Terontola Castiglionese 1 0
Interboys Cortona Camucia 3 5
N Foiano Fratta SC 2 2
Giornata 9 21/11/10
Castiglionese Alberoro 7 0
Interboys Fratta SC 0 0
Cortona Camucia Terontola 2 2
N Foiano UT Chimera "B" 2 2
Giornata 8 14/11/10
UT Chimera "B" Castiglionese 0 0
Alberoro Cortona Camucia
Terontola Fratta SC 2 1
Interboys N Foiano 0 1
Giornata 7 07/11/10
Alberoro Fratta SC 0 9
Castiglionese Cortona Camucia 3 2
Terontola N Foiano 3 2
UT Chimera "B" Interboys 0 2
Giornata 6 31/10/10
Cortona Camucia UT Chimera "B" 6 0
Fratta SC Castiglionese 2 2
Interboys Terontola 1 3
N Foiano Alberoro 7 0
Giornata 5 24/10/10
Alberoro Interboys
Castiglionese N Foiano 3 1
Cortona Camucia Fratta SC 3 3
Terontola UT Chimera "B" 1 1
Giornata 4 17/10/10
Interboys Castiglionese 0 0
N Foiano Cortona Camucia 2 3
Terontola Alberoro 2 0
UT Chimera "B" Fratta SC 2 2
Giornata 3 10/10/10
Alberoro UT Chimera "B" 0 3
Castiglionese Terontola 3 2
Cortona Camucia Interboys 3 3
Fratta SC N Foiano 1 0
Giornata 2 03/10/10
Alberoro Castiglionese 4 7
Interboys Fratta SC 2 2
Terontola Cortona Camucia 2 0
UT Chimera "B" N Foiano 3 0
Giornata 1 26/09/10
Castiglionese UT Chimera "B" 1 0
Cortona Camucia Alberoro 5 1
Fratta SC Terontola 1 3
N Foiano Interboys 1 0