Seguici su

Facebook
|

Juniores Provinciali 2010/2011

Juniores Provinciali Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Cortona Camucia 55 24 17 4 3 56 21 35 7
2 Tegoleto 54 24 17 3 4 70 33 37 6
3 Alberoro 54 24 17 3 4 53 22 31 6
4 N Foiano 41 24 12 5 7 56 31 25 -7
5 Rassina 41 24 11 8 5 45 25 20 -7
6 Poppi 40 24 12 4 8 47 30 17 -8
7 Olmoponte 37 24 11 4 9 47 47 0 -11
8 Fratta SC 30 24 8 6 10 32 35 -3 -18
9 Capolona 24 24 7 3 14 34 57 -23 -24
10 Lucignano 20 24 5 5 14 19 43 -24 -28
11 Sansovino (-9) 15 24 7 3 14 42 64 -22 -24
12 Montecchio 14 24 3 5 16 25 56 -31 -34
13 V Lignano 6 24 1 3 20 19 81 -62 -42

Giornata 26 16/04/11
Cortona Camucia Rassina 2 0
N Foiano Montecchio 2 1
Fratta SC Alberoro 0 2
Lucignano Poppi 0 3
Tegoleto Olmoponte 5 1
V Lignano Capolona 2 4
Giornata 25 09/04/11
Alberoro Cortona Camucia 0 1
Capolona Tegoleto 1 2
Montecchio V Lignano 3 0
Olmoponte Fratta SC 0 3
Poppi N Foiano 0 2
Rassina Sansovino 2 3
Giornata 24 03/04/11
Cortona Camucia Olmoponte 3 0
Fratta SC Capolona 1 0
N Foiano Lucignano 3 0
Sansovino Alberoro 1 2
Tegoleto Montecchio 5 3
V Lignano Poppi 0 3
Giornata 23 26/03/11
Alberoro Rassina 1 3
Capolona Cortona Camucia 1 3
Lucignano V Lignano 1 1
Montecchio Fratta SC 1 2
Olmoponte Sansovino 5 2
Poppi Tegoleto 2 2
Giornata 22 19/03/11
Cortona Camucia Montecchio 0 0
Fratta SC Poppi 3 1
Rassina Olmoponte 0 1
Sansovino Capolona 8 0
Tegoleto Lucignano 1 0
V Lignano N Foiano 1 7
Giornata 21 12/03/11
Capolona Rassina 0 2
N Foiano Tegoleto 2 3
Lucignano Fratta SC 1 0
Montecchio Sansovino 0 1
Olmoponte Alberoro 4 4
Poppi Cortona Camucia 2 2
Giornata 20 05/03/11
Alberoro Capolona 2 0
Cortona Camucia Lucignano 2 0
Fratta SC N Foiano 2 0
Rassina Montecchio 4 1
Sansovino Poppi 0 3
Tegoleto V Lignano 6 1
Giornata 19 26/02/11
Capolona Olmoponte 1 2
Lucignano Sansovino 1 0
Montecchio Alberoro 0 3
N Foiano Cortona Camucia 0 3
Poppi Rassina 1 1
V Lignano Fratta SC 0 1
Giornata 18 19/02/11
Alberoro Poppi 3 0
Cortona Camucia V Lignano 2 0
Fratta SC Tegoleto 0 1
Olmoponte Montecchio 4 0
Rassina Lucignano 2 0
Sansovino N Foiano 0 0
Giornata 17 12/02/11
N Foiano Rassina 0 1
Lucignano Alberoro 1 3
Montecchio Capolona 0 0
Poppi Olmoponte 4 2
Tegoleto Cortona Camucia 4 2
V Lignano Sansovino 0 5
Giornata 16 05/02/11
Alberoro N Foiano 3 1
Capolona Poppi 3 2
Cortona Camucia Fratta SC 3 0
Olmoponte Lucignano 2 1
Rassina V Lignano 1 0
Sansovino Tegoleto 5 2
Giornata 15 29/01/11
Fratta SC Sansovino 3 1
Lucignano Capolona 2 1
N Foiano Olmoponte 1 0
Poppi Montecchio 2 1
Tegoleto Rassina 1 0
V Lignano Alberoro 2 1
Giornata 14 22/01/11
Alberoro Tegoleto 1 0
Capolona N Foiano 2 2
Montecchio Lucignano 2 3
Olmoponte V Lignano 2 1
Rassina Fratta SC 3 3
Sansovino Cortona Camucia 1 2
Giornata 13 07/01/11
Alberoro Fratta SC 2 1
Capolona V Lignano 4 3
Montecchio N Foiano 2 5
Olmoponte Tegoleto 5 3
Poppi Lucignano 2 0
Rassina Cortona Camucia 1 1
Giornata 12 11/12/10
Cortona Camucia Alberoro 0 1
Fratta SC Olmoponte 2 2
N Foiano Poppi 1 1
Sansovino Rassina 2 7
Tegoleto Capolona 6 0
V Lignano Montecchio 0 0
Giornata 11 04/12/10
Alberoro Sansovino 4 0
Capolona Fratta SC 2 1
Lucignano N Foiano 0 1
Montecchio Tegoleto 0 5
Olmoponte Cortona Camucia 0 1
Poppi V Lignano 4 1
Giornata 10 27/11/10
Cortona Camucia Capolona 3 1
Fratta SC Montecchio 0 0
Rassina Alberoro 0 1
Sansovino Olmoponte 4 2
Tegoleto Poppi 1 0
V Lignano Lucignano 0 1
Giornata 9 20/11/10
Capolona Sansovino 3 0
Lucignano Tegoleto 1 5
Montecchio Cortona Camucia 1 4
N Foiano V Lignano 8 1
Olmoponte Rassina 2 2
Poppi Fratta SC 2 1
Giornata 8 13/11/10
Alberoro Olmoponte 1 1
Cortona Camucia Poppi 3 2
Fratta SC Lucignano 2 2
Rassina Capolona 1 0
Sansovino Montecchio 1 4
Tegoleto N Foiano 2 2
Giornata 7 06/11/10
Capolona Alberoro 2 1
Lucignano Cortona Camucia 0 3
Montecchio Rassina 1 1
N Foiano Fratta SC 1 0
Poppi Sansovino 3 0
V Lignano Tegoleto 0 2
Giornata 6 30/10/10
Alberoro Montecchio 5 1
Cortona Camucia N Foiano 3 2
Fratta SC V Lignano 4 3
Olmoponte Capolona 4 2
Rassina Poppi 2 1
Sansovino Lucignano 0 0
Giornata 5 23/10/10
Lucignano Rassina 0 3
Montecchio Olmoponte 1 2
N Foiano Sansovino 7 1
Poppi Alberoro 0 1
Tegoleto Fratta SC 3 0
V Lignano Cortona Camucia 0 4
Giornata 4 16/10/10
Alberoro Lucignano 1 1
Capolona Montecchio 2 1
Cortona Camucia Tegoleto 2 3
Olmoponte Poppi 0 2
Rassina N Foiano 1 1
Sansovino V Lignano 2 2
Giornata 3 09/10/10
Fratta SC Cortona Camucia 1 1
Lucignano Olmoponte 1 2
N Foiano Alberoro 1 2
Poppi Capolona 3 1
Tegoleto Sansovino 5 1
V Lignano Rassina 1 6
Giornata 2 02/10/10
Alberoro V Lignano 6 0
Capolona Lucignano 2 2
Montecchio Poppi 0 4
Olmoponte N Foiano 0 3
Rassina Tegoleto 1 1
Sansovino Fratta SC 3 1
Giornata 1 25/09/10
Cortona Camucia Sansovino 6 1
Fratta SC Rassina 1 1
Lucignano Montecchio 1 2
N Foiano Capolona 4 2
Tegoleto Alberoro 2 3
V Lignano Olmoponte 0 4