Seguici su

Facebook
|

2 categoria girone N 2010/2011

2 categoria girone N Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Olimpic 96 55 30 15 10 5 54 32 22 -5
2 Terontola 54 30 14 12 4 46 19 27 -6
3 Tegoleto 53 30 15 8 7 40 26 14 -7
4 Torrita Serre 52 30 14 10 6 53 35 18 -8
5 Rapolano T. 52 30 13 13 4 46 30 16 -8
6 Torrenieri 52 30 14 10 6 51 41 10 -8
7 V. Asciano 45 30 13 6 11 46 39 7 -15
8 Montagnano 42 30 11 9 10 42 36 6 -18
9 Cesa 40 30 12 4 14 39 45 -6 -20
10 Camucia Calcio 39 30 10 9 11 44 47 -3 -21
11 Asinalonga 36 30 8 12 10 39 34 5 -24
12 Spoiano 36 30 9 9 12 37 48 -11 -24
13 P. al Toppo 06 33 30 9 6 15 32 45 -13 -27
14 Fratta SC 29 30 7 8 15 27 51 -24 -31
15 V.Chianc.Tme 28 30 8 4 18 46 49 -3 -32
16 V.Lignano 6 30 0 6 24 15 80 -65 -54

Giornata 30 16/04/11
Torrenieri Asinalonga 3 3
Camucia Calcio Cesa 3 2
Montagnano Rapolano T. 1 3
Olimpic 96 Tegoleto 1 2
V.Chianc.Tme Terontola 0 1
Fratta SC Torrita Serre 1 3
Spoiano V. Asciano 3 2
P. al Toppo 06 V.Lignano 5 1
Giornata 29 10/04/11
Torrita Serre Camucia Calcio 3 1
Asinalonga Fratta SC 3 0
V.Lignano Montagnano 4 4
Cesa Olimpic 96 1 3
Terontola P. al Toppo 06 1 1
Rapolano T. Spoiano 2 2
V. Asciano Torrenieri 4 2
Tegoleto V.Chianc.Tme 1 0
Giornata 28 03/04/11
V. Asciano Asinalonga 1 2
Fratta SC Cesa 1 0
P. al Toppo 06 Rapolano T. 0 2
Montagnano Spoiano 1 2
Camucia Calcio Tegoleto 1 1
Olimpic 96 Terontola 1 1
Torrenieri Torrita Serre 3 2
V.Chianc.Tme V.Lignano 7 0
Giornata 27 27/03/11
Cesa Asinalonga 1 0
V.Lignano Camucia Calcio 0 3
Terontola Fratta SC 4 0
Rapolano T. Olimpic 96 1 1
Montagnano P. al Toppo 06 3 0
Tegoleto Torrenieri 1 1
Torrita Serre V. Asciano 2 0
Spoiano V.Chianc.Tme 1 3
Giornata 26 20/03/11
Torrenieri Cesa 2 0
V. Asciano Montagnano 1 1
V.Chianc.Tme Rapolano T. 1 2
P. al Toppo 06 Spoiano 0 2
Fratta SC Tegoleto 2 2
Camucia Calcio Terontola 0 0
Asinalonga Torrita Serre 0 0
Olimpic 96 V.Lignano 7 0
Giornata 25 13/03/11
Terontola Asinalonga 0 0
Spoiano Camucia Calcio 3 3
Rapolano T. Fratta SC 1 0
Montagnano Olimpic 96 2 3
V.Lignano Torrenieri 1 3
Tegoleto Torrita Serre 0 1
Cesa V. Asciano 2 1
P. al Toppo 06 V.Chianc.Tme 2 1
Giornata 24 06/03/11
Torrita Serre Cesa 4 0
V.Chianc.Tme Montagnano 1 0
V. Asciano P. al Toppo 06 3 1
Camucia Calcio Rapolano T. 0 0
Olimpic 96 Spoiano 1 1
Asinalonga Tegoleto 2 1
Torrenieri Terontola 1 1
Fratta SC V.Lignano 1 0
Giornata 23 27/02/11
Rapolano T. Asinalonga 0 2
P. al Toppo 06 Camucia Calcio 1 0
Terontola Cesa 3 2
Montagnano Fratta SC 0 1
V.Chianc.Tme Olimpic 96 1 2
Spoiano Torrenieri 1 2
V.Lignano Torrita Serre 0 4
Tegoleto V. Asciano 1 0
Giornata 22 20/02/11
Camucia Calcio Montagnano 1 0
Olimpic 96 P. al Toppo 06 4 2
Torrenieri Rapolano T. 2 2
Fratta SC Spoiano 0 0
Cesa Tegoleto 1 0
Torrita Serre Terontola 0 0
V. Asciano V.Chianc.Tme 1 0
Asinalonga V.Lignano 4 0
Giornata 21 13/02/11
Montagnano Asinalonga 2 1
Olimpic 96 Camucia Calcio 2 1
Rapolano T. Cesa 1 0
V.Chianc.Tme Fratta SC 2 3
V.Lignano Tegoleto 0 1
P. al Toppo 06 Torrenieri 0 1
Spoiano Torrita Serre 1 1
Terontola V. Asciano 0 0
Giornata 20 06/02/11
Torrenieri Montagnano 2 2
V. Asciano Olimpic 96 0 1
Fratta SC P. al Toppo 06 2 1
Torrita Serre Rapolano T. 2 2
Asinalonga Spoiano 3 1
Tegoleto Terontola 0 0
Camucia Calcio V.Chianc.Tme 3 2
Cesa V.Lignano 3 1
Giornata 19 30/01/11
V.Chianc.Tme Asinalonga 1 2
Montagnano Cesa 2 0
Camucia Calcio Fratta SC 1 1
Spoiano Tegoleto 3 0
Rapolano T. Terontola 2 2
Olimpic 96 Torrenieri 4 2
P. al Toppo 06 Torrita Serre 1 2
V.Lignano V. Asciano 0 1
Giornata 18 23/01/11
Asinalonga P. al Toppo 06 3 0
Cesa Spoiano 1 0
Fratta SC Olimpic 96 0 0
Tegoleto Rapolano T. 1 2
Terontola V.Lignano 5 2
Torrenieri V.Chianc.Tme 2 2
Torrita Serre Montagnano 0 0
V. Asciano Camucia Calcio 3 0
Giornata 17 16/01/11
Camucia Calcio Asinalonga 1 1
V.Chianc.Tme Cesa 2 0
P. al Toppo 06 Tegoleto 1 1
Montagnano Terontola 0 3
Fratta SC Torrenieri 1 1
Olimpic 96 Torrita Serre 1 4
Rapolano T. V. Asciano 2 2
Spoiano V.Lignano 1 0
Giornata 16 09/01/11
Torrenieri Camucia Calcio 1 1
V. Asciano Fratta SC 3 0
Tegoleto Montagnano 1 0
Asinalonga Olimpic 96 0 0
Cesa P. al Toppo 06 1 1
V.Lignano Rapolano T. 0 0
Terontola Spoiano 1 0
Torrita Serre V.Chianc.Tme 2 2
Giornata 15 06/01/11
Asinalonga Torrenieri 0 1
Cesa Camucia Calcio 2 1
Rapolano T. Montagnano 3 0
Tegoleto Olimpic 96 2 1
Terontola V.Chianc.Tme 3 0
Torrita Serre Fratta SC 1 1
V. Asciano Spoiano 3 0
V.Lignano P. al Toppo 06 1 2
Giornata 14 12/12/10
Camucia Calcio Torrita Serre 3 1
Fratta SC Asinalonga 2 2
Montagnano V.Lignano 3 0
Olimpic 96 Cesa 1 1
P. al Toppo 06 Terontola 1 0
Spoiano Rapolano T. 1 2
Torrenieri V. Asciano 2 1
V.Chianc.Tme Tegoleto 2 3
Giornata 13 05/12/10
Asinalonga V. Asciano 1 1
Cesa Fratta SC 3 2
Rapolano T. P. al Toppo 06 1 1
Spoiano Montagnano 1 1
Tegoleto Camucia Calcio 2 0
Terontola Olimpic 96 0 1
Torrita Serre Torrenieri 4 2
V.Lignano V.Chianc.Tme 1 1
Giornata 12 28/11/10
Asinalonga Cesa 0 1
Camucia Calcio V.Lignano 5 1
Fratta SC Terontola 1 1
Olimpic 96 Rapolano T. 3 3
P. al Toppo 06 Montagnano 0 2
Torrenieri Tegoleto 0 1
V. Asciano Torrita Serre 3 1
V.Chianc.Tme Spoiano 5 1
Giornata 11 21/11/10
Cesa Torrenieri 3 1
Montagnano V. Asciano 3 1
Rapolano T. V.Chianc.Tme 2 1
Spoiano P. al Toppo 06 0 0
Tegoleto Fratta SC 3 1
Terontola Camucia Calcio 3 0
Torrita Serre Asinalonga 2 1
V.Lignano Olimpic 96 0 4
Giornata 10 14/11/10
Asinalonga Terontola 1 2
Camucia Calcio Spoiano 2 2
Fratta SC Rapolano T. 0 5
Olimpic 96 Montagnano 0 0
Torrenieri V.Lignano 3 0
Torrita Serre Tegoleto 0 1
V. Asciano Cesa 1 1
V.Chianc.Tme P. al Toppo 06 2 1
Giornata 9 07/11/10
Cesa Torrita Serre 4 2
Montagnano V.Chianc.Tme 1 2
P. al Toppo 06 V. Asciano 2 1
Rapolano T. Camucia Calcio 3 1
Spoiano Olimpic 96 1 3
Tegoleto Asinalonga 4 2
Terontola Torrenieri 0 1
V.Lignano Fratta SC 1 2
Giornata 8 30/10/10
Asinalonga Rapolano T. 1 1
Camucia Calcio P. al Toppo 06 2 1
Cesa Terontola 0 3
Fratta SC Montagnano 0 1
Olimpic 96 V.Chianc.Tme 3 0
Torrenieri Spoiano 3 0
Torrita Serre V.Lignano 1 1
V. Asciano Tegoleto 0 5
Giornata 7 24/10/10
Montagnano Camucia Calcio 4 1
P. al Toppo 06 Olimpic 96 1 2
Rapolano T. Torrenieri 1 1
Spoiano Fratta SC 3 1
Tegoleto Cesa 2 0
Terontola Torrita Serre 2 0
V.Chianc.Tme V. Asciano 3 1
V.Lignano Asinalonga 1 1
Giornata 6 17/10/10
Asinalonga Montagnano 0 1
Camucia Calcio Olimpic 96 1 2
Cesa Rapolano T. 0 1
Fratta SC V.Chianc.Tme 1 0
Tegoleto V.Lignano 1 0
Torrenieri P. al Toppo 06 2 1
Torrita Serre Spoiano 1 0
V. Asciano Terontola 1 1
Giornata 5 10/10/10
Montagnano Torrenieri 0 0
Olimpic 96 V. Asciano 1 3
P. al Toppo 06 Fratta SC 2 1
Rapolano T. Torrita Serre 1 3
Spoiano Asinalonga 2 0
Terontola Tegoleto 1 1
V.Chianc.Tme Camucia Calcio 1 2
V.Lignano Cesa 0 4
Giornata 4 03/10/10
Asinalonga V.Chianc.Tme 1 1
Cesa Montagnano 1 1
Fratta SC Camucia Calcio 0 1
Tegoleto Spoiano 1 2
Terontola Rapolano T. 1 0
Torrenieri Olimpic 96 1 0
Torrita Serre P. al Toppo 06 2 0
V. Asciano V.Lignano 2 0
Giornata 3 26/09/10
Camucia Calcio V. Asciano 1 2
Montagnano Torrita Serre 2 2
Olimpic 96 Fratta SC 1 0
P. al Toppo 06 Asinalonga 2 1
Rapolano T. Tegoleto 0 0
Spoiano Cesa 3 1
V.Chianc.Tme Torrenieri 0 1
V.Lignano Terontola 0 1
Giornata 2 19/09/10
Asinalonga Camucia Calcio 1 1
Cesa V.Chianc.Tme 3 1
Tegoleto P. al Toppo 06 0 0
Terontola Montagnano 1 3
Torrenieri Fratta SC 3 1
Torrita Serre Olimpic 96 0 0
V. Asciano Rapolano T. 1 0
V.Lignano Spoiano 0 0
Giornata 1 12/09/10
Camucia Calcio Torrenieri 4 2
Fratta SC V. Asciano 1 3
Montagnano Tegoleto 2 1
Olimpic 96 Asinalonga 1 1
P. al Toppo 06 Cesa 2 1
Rapolano T. V.Lignano 1 0
Spoiano Terontola 0 5
V.Chianc.Tme Torrita Serre 2 3