Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI 2013/2014

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 GIOVANILE AMIATA 46 17 15 1 1 57 10 47 13 8 6 1 1 27 6 9 9 0 0 30 4
2 SAURORISPESCIA A 41 17 13 2 2 76 15 61 10 7 4 2 1 29 8 10 9 0 1 47 7
3 AURORA PITIGLIANO 37 16 12 1 3 69 15 54 5 8 7 0 1 37 8 8 5 1 2 32 7
4 POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 35 16 11 2 3 43 18 25 -1 10 7 1 2 23 7 6 4 1 1 20 11
5 PAGANICO 32 16 10 2 4 61 21 40 -4 10 8 1 1 53 9 6 2 1 3 8 12
6 ALBINIA 28 16 8 4 4 31 20 11 0 6 4 0 2 17 6 10 4 4 2 14 14
7 FONTEBLANDA 23 16 7 2 7 27 34 -7 -11 9 6 0 3 19 15 7 1 2 4 8 19
8 ORBETELLO 21 17 7 0 10 29 64 -35 -12 8 3 0 5 14 33 9 4 0 5 15 31
9 INVICTA GROSSETO 20 15 5 5 5 20 22 -2 -11 8 3 2 3 11 16 7 2 3 2 9 6
10 MASSA MARITTIMA 20 16 6 2 8 28 36 -8 -12 8 4 2 2 18 8 8 2 0 6 10 28
11 CASOTTOMARINA 19 17 6 1 10 19 40 -21 -14 8 3 1 4 7 16 9 3 0 6 12 24
12 COSTA D'ARGENTO 11 16 3 2 11 21 53 -32 -19 7 0 2 5 8 27 9 3 0 6 13 26
13 RIBOLLA 7 15 2 1 12 14 49 -35 -24 8 2 1 5 10 21 7 0 0 7 4 28
14 ARGENTARIO 7 16 2 1 13 17 51 -34 -27 9 2 0 7 9 23 7 0 1 6 8 28
15 PORTO ERCOLE 3 16 1 0 15 10 74 -64 -27 7 1 0 6 6 31 9 0 0 9 4 43
16 NUOVA GROSSETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SAURORISPESCIA B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 34 17/05/14
ALBINIA ARGENTARIO
MASSA MARITTIMA COSTA D'ARGENTO
SAURORISPESCIA A FONTEBLANDA
NUOVA GROSSETO GIOVANILE AMIATA
RIBOLLA INVICTA GROSSETO
CASOTTOMARINA PAGANICO
PORTO ERCOLE POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURORISPESCIA B
ORBETELLO
Giornata 33 10/05/14
SAURORISPESCIA B ALBINIA
PAGANICO AURORA PITIGLIANO
COSTA D'ARGENTO CASOTTOMARINA
FONTEBLANDA MASSA MARITTIMA
ARGENTARIO NUOVA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO PORTO ERCOLE
GIOVANILE AMIATA RIBOLLA
ORBETELLO SAURORISPESCIA A
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
Giornata 32 03/05/14
AURORA PITIGLIANO ARGENTARIO
SAURORISPESCIA A COSTA D'ARGENTO
ALBINIA GIOVANILE AMIATA
PORTO ERCOLE ORBETELLO
MASSA MARITTIMA PAGANICO
INVICTA GROSSETO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
NUOVA GROSSETO RIBOLLA
CASOTTOMARINA SAURORISPESCIA B
FONTEBLANDA
Giornata 31 26/04/14
NUOVA GROSSETO ALBINIA
RIBOLLA AURORA PITIGLIANO
GIOVANILE AMIATA CASOTTOMARINA
ORBETELLO INVICTA GROSSETO
ARGENTARIO MASSA MARITTIMA
FONTEBLANDA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
COSTA D'ARGENTO PORTO ERCOLE
SAURORISPESCIA B SAURORISPESCIA A
PAGANICO
Giornata 30 12/04/14
CASOTTOMARINA ARGENTARIO
PORTO ERCOLE FONTEBLANDA
AURORA PITIGLIANO GIOVANILE AMIATA
INVICTA GROSSETO NUOVA GROSSETO
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO ORBETELLO
SAURORISPESCIA A PAGANICO
ALBINIA RIBOLLA
MASSA MARITTIMA SAURORISPESCIA B
COSTA D'ARGENTO
Giornata 29 05/04/14
ALBINIA AURORA PITIGLIANO
NUOVA GROSSETO CASOTTOMARINA
FONTEBLANDA INVICTA GROSSETO
RIBOLLA MASSA MARITTIMA
COSTA D'ARGENTO ORBETELLO
PAGANICO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
SAURORISPESCIA B PORTO ERCOLE
GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURORISPESCIA A
ARGENTARIO
Giornata 28 29/03/14
INVICTA GROSSETO ALBINIA
SAURORISPESCIA A ARGENTARIO
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO COSTA D'ARGENTO
ORBETELLO FONTEBLANDA
MASSA MARITTIMA GIOVANILE AMIATA
AURORA PITIGLIANO NUOVA GROSSETO
PORTO ERCOLE PAGANICO
CASOTTOMARINA RIBOLLA
SAURORISPESCIA B
Giornata 27 21/03/14
AURORA PITIGLIANO CASOTTOMARINA
PAGANICO FONTEBLANDA
COSTA D'ARGENTO INVICTA GROSSETO
ALBINIA MASSA MARITTIMA
SAURORISPESCIA B ORBETELLO
ARGENTARIO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
GIOVANILE AMIATA PORTO ERCOLE
NUOVA GROSSETO SAURORISPESCIA A
RIBOLLA
Giornata 26 15/03/14
CASOTTOMARINA ALBINIA
PORTO ERCOLE ARGENTARIO
INVICTA GROSSETO AURORA PITIGLIANO
FONTEBLANDA COSTA D'ARGENTO
MASSA MARITTIMA NUOVA GROSSETO
ORBETELLO PAGANICO
SAURORISPESCIA A RIBOLLA
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO SAURORISPESCIA B
GIOVANILE AMIATA
Giornata 25 08/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA B COSTA D'ARGENTO
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA
PAGANICO INVICTA GROSSETO
CASOTTOMARINA MASSA MARITTIMA
GIOVANILE AMIATA ORBETELLO
RIBOLLA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
NUOVA GROSSETO PORTO ERCOLE
AURORA PITIGLIANO SAURORISPESCIA A
ALBINIA
Giornata 24 01/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA A ALBINIA
ORBETELLO ARGENTARIO
MASSA MARITTIMA AURORA PITIGLIANO
INVICTA GROSSETO CASOTTOMARINA
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO GIOVANILE AMIATA
COSTA D'ARGENTO PAGANICO
PORTO ERCOLE RIBOLLA
FONTEBLANDA SAURORISPESCIA B
NUOVA GROSSETO
Giornata 23 21/02/14
GIOVANILE AMIATA COSTA D'ARGENTO
RIBOLLA FONTEBLANDA
SAURORISPESCIA B INVICTA GROSSETO
NUOVA GROSSETO ORBETELLO
ARGENTARIO PAGANICO
ALBINIA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
AURORA PITIGLIANO PORTO ERCOLE
MASSA MARITTIMA SAURORISPESCIA A
CASOTTOMARINA
Giornata 22 15/02/14
PORTO ERCOLE ALBINIA
COSTA D'ARGENTO ARGENTARIO
SAURORISPESCIA A CASOTTOMARINA
FONTEBLANDA GIOVANILE AMIATA
INVICTA GROSSETO MASSA MARITTIMA
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO NUOVA GROSSETO
ORBETELLO RIBOLLA
PAGANICO SAURORISPESCIA B
AURORA PITIGLIANO
Giornata 21 08/02/14
NUOVA GROSSETO COSTA D'ARGENTO
ALBINIA FONTEBLANDA
ARGENTARIO INVICTA GROSSETO
AURORA PITIGLIANO ORBETELLO
RIBOLLA PAGANICO
CASOTTOMARINA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
MASSA MARITTIMA PORTO ERCOLE
GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURORISPESCIA B
SAURORISPESCIA A
Giornata 20 01/02/14
ORBETELLO ALBINIA 1 3
SAURORISPESCIA B ARGENTARIO
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO AURORA PITIGLIANO
PORTO ERCOLE CASOTTOMARINA 1 4
PAGANICO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 1
FONTEBLANDA NUOVA GROSSETO
COSTA D'ARGENTO RIBOLLA
INVICTA GROSSETO SAURORISPESCIA A 0 9
MASSA MARITTIMA
Giornata 19 25/01/14
RIBOLLA ARGENTARIO 3 3
AURORA PITIGLIANO COSTA D'ARGENTO 7 1
CASOTTOMARINA FONTEBLANDA 2 1
GIOVANILE AMIATA INVICTA GROSSETO 2 0
MASSA MARITTIMA ORBETELLO 4 0
ALBINIA PAGANICO 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA A POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 1 1
NUOVA GROSSETO SAURORISPESCIA B
PORTO ERCOLE
Giornata 18 18/01/14
COSTA D'ARGENTO ALBINIA 1 1
FONTEBLANDA AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 1
ORBETELLO CASOTTOMARINA 3 2
ARGENTARIO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 3
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO MASSA MARITTIMA 3 0
PAGANICO NUOVA GROSSETO
SAURORISPESCIA B RIBOLLA
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISPESCIA A 0 4
INVICTA GROSSETO
Giornata 17 11/01/14
ARGENTARIO ALBINIA 0 1
COSTA D'ARGENTO MASSA MARITTIMA 0 5
FONTEBLANDA SAURORISPESCIA A 0 5
GIOVANILE AMIATA NUOVA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO RIBOLLA 3 0
PAGANICO CASOTTOMARINA 7 0
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO PORTO ERCOLE 5 0
SAURORISPESCIA B AURORA PITIGLIANO
ORBETELLO
Giornata 16 04/01/14
ALBINIA SAURORISPESCIA B
AURORA PITIGLIANO PAGANICO 1 2
CASOTTOMARINA COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 0
MASSA MARITTIMA FONTEBLANDA 1 2
NUOVA GROSSETO ARGENTARIO
PORTO ERCOLE INVICTA GROSSETO 0 6
RIBOLLA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 4
SAURORISPESCIA A ORBETELLO 6 0
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
Giornata 15 21/12/13
ARGENTARIO AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 4
COSTA D'ARGENTO SAURORISPESCIA A 0 3
GIOVANILE AMIATA ALBINIA 3 0
ORBETELLO PORTO ERCOLE 4 1
PAGANICO MASSA MARITTIMA 5 0
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO INVICTA GROSSETO 0 1
RIBOLLA NUOVA GROSSETO
SAURORISPESCIA B CASOTTOMARINA
FONTEBLANDA
Giornata 14 14/12/13
ALBINIA NUOVA GROSSETO
AURORA PITIGLIANO RIBOLLA 7 0
CASOTTOMARINA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 2
INVICTA GROSSETO ORBETELLO 1 2
MASSA MARITTIMA ARGENTARIO 1 0
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO FONTEBLANDA 3 0
PORTO ERCOLE COSTA D'ARGENTO 4 3
SAURORISPESCIA A SAURORISPESCIA B
PAGANICO
Giornata 13 07/12/13
ARGENTARIO CASOTTOMARINA 1 3
FONTEBLANDA PORTO ERCOLE 3 0
GIOVANILE AMIATA AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 2
NUOVA GROSSETO INVICTA GROSSETO
ORBETELLO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 0 7
PAGANICO SAURORISPESCIA A 3 2
RIBOLLA ALBINIA 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA B MASSA MARITTIMA
COSTA D'ARGENTO
Giornata 12 30/11/13
AURORA PITIGLIANO ALBINIA 4 0
CASOTTOMARINA NUOVA GROSSETO
INVICTA GROSSETO FONTEBLANDA 1 1
MASSA MARITTIMA RIBOLLA 4 1
ORBETELLO COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 5
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO PAGANICO 2 1
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISPESCIA B
SAURORISPESCIA A GIOVANILE AMIATA 1 3
ARGENTARIO
Giornata 11 23/11/13
ALBINIA INVICTA GROSSETO
ARGENTARIO SAURORISPESCIA A 1 4
COSTA D'ARGENTO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 2 4
FONTEBLANDA ORBETELLO 3 4
GIOVANILE AMIATA MASSA MARITTIMA 2 0
NUOVA GROSSETO AURORA PITIGLIANO
PAGANICO PORTO ERCOLE 8 0
RIBOLLA CASOTTOMARINA 0 1
SAURORISPESCIA B
Giornata 10 16/11/13
CASOTTOMARINA AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 4
FONTEBLANDA PAGANICO 4 2
INVICTA GROSSETO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1 0
MASSA MARITTIMA ALBINIA 2 2
ORBETELLO SAURORISPESCIA B
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO ARGENTARIO 3 0
PORTO ERCOLE GIOVANILE AMIATA 1 4
SAURORISPESCIA A NUOVA GROSSETO
RIBOLLA
Giornata 9 09/11/13
ALBINIA CASOTTOMARINA 3 1
ARGENTARIO PORTO ERCOLE 3 2
AURORA PITIGLIANO INVICTA GROSSETO 2 0
COSTA D'ARGENTO FONTEBLANDA 3 3
NUOVA GROSSETO MASSA MARITTIMA
PAGANICO ORBETELLO 6 0
RIBOLLA SAURORISPESCIA A 1 9
SAURORISPESCIA B POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
GIOVANILE AMIATA
Giornata 8 02/11/13
COSTA D'ARGENTO SAURORISPESCIA B
FONTEBLANDA ARGENTARIO 3 1
INVICTA GROSSETO PAGANICO 1 1
MASSA MARITTIMA CASOTTOMARINA 5 0
ORBETELLO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 6
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO RIBOLLA 3 0
PORTO ERCOLE NUOVA GROSSETO
SAURORISPESCIA A AURORA PITIGLIANO 3 0
ALBINIA
Giornata 7 26/10/13
ALBINIA SAURORISPESCIA A 0 2
ARGENTARIO ORBETELLO 2 4
AURORA PITIGLIANO MASSA MARITTIMA 8 1
CASOTTOMARINA INVICTA GROSSETO 0 0
GIOVANILE AMIATA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 1 2
PAGANICO COSTA D'ARGENTO 7 2
RIBOLLA PORTO ERCOLE 2 0
SAURORISPESCIA B FONTEBLANDA
NUOVA GROSSETO
Giornata 6 19/10/13
COSTA D'ARGENTO GIOVANILE AMIATA 2 6
FONTEBLANDA RIBOLLA 2 0
INVICTA GROSSETO SAURORISPESCIA B
ORBETELLO NUOVA GROSSETO
PAGANICO ARGENTARIO 8 0
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO ALBINIA 1 1
PORTO ERCOLE AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 8
SAURORISPESCIA A MASSA MARITTIMA 6 1
CASOTTOMARINA
Giornata 5 12/10/13
ALBINIA PORTO ERCOLE 5 0
ARGENTARIO COSTA D'ARGENTO 0 1
CASOTTOMARINA SAURORISPESCIA A 1 6
GIOVANILE AMIATA FONTEBLANDA 7 0
MASSA MARITTIMA INVICTA GROSSETO 0 0
NUOVA GROSSETO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO
RIBOLLA ORBETELLO 4 1
SAURORISPESCIA B PAGANICO
AURORA PITIGLIANO
Giornata 4 09/10/13
COSTA D'ARGENTO NUOVA GROSSETO
FONTEBLANDA ALBINIA 0 2
INVICTA GROSSETO ARGENTARIO 4 2
ORBETELLO AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 8
PAGANICO RIBOLLA 7 2
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO CASOTTOMARINA 2 1
PORTO ERCOLE MASSA MARITTIMA 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA B GIOVANILE AMIATA
SAURORISPESCIA A
Giornata 3 05/10/13
ALBINIA ORBETELLO 5 1
ARGENTARIO SAURORISPESCIA B
AURORA PITIGLIANO POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 6 3
CASOTTOMARINA PORTO ERCOLE 3 0
GIOVANILE AMIATA PAGANICO 4 0
NUOVA GROSSETO FONTEBLANDA
RIBOLLA COSTA D'ARGENTO 0 1
SAURORISPESCIA A INVICTA GROSSETO 2 2
MASSA MARITTIMA
Giornata 2 02/10/13
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA 2 1
COSTA D'ARGENTO AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 5
FONTEBLANDA CASOTTOMARINA 2 0
INVICTA GROSSETO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 1
ORBETELLO MASSA MARITTIMA 4 1
PAGANICO ALBINIA 2 2
POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO SAURORISPESCIA A 1 3
SAURORISPESCIA B NUOVA GROSSETO
PORTO ERCOLE
Giornata 1 28/09/13
ALBINIA COSTA D'ARGENTO 4 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO FONTEBLANDA 2 1
CASOTTOMARINA ORBETELLO 0 3
GIOVANILE AMIATA ARGENTARIO 6 2
MASSA MARITTIMA POLISPORTIVA SCANSANO 1 3
NUOVA GROSSETO PAGANICO
RIBOLLA SAURORISPESCIA B
SAURORISPESCIA A PORTO ERCOLE 10 1
INVICTA GROSSETO