Seguici su

Facebook
|

Top Junior Hinterland A, Brescia 2011/2012

Top Junior Hinterland A, Brescia Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Or. Sale Gussago 32 12 10 2 0 76 24 52 8 6 5 1 0 39 12 6 5 1 0 37 12
2 Polisportiva Gussaghese 28 13 9 1 3 52 35 17 1 7 5 1 1 28 19 6 4 0 2 24 16
3 Virtus San Faustino 25 12 7 4 1 58 37 21 1 6 3 3 0 27 16 6 4 1 1 31 21
4 Gs Torricella 22 13 7 1 5 66 37 29 -3 6 4 1 1 37 15 7 3 0 4 29 22
5 Asd San Giacomo 18 13 6 0 7 51 48 3 -9 7 3 0 4 29 29 6 3 0 3 22 19
6 Le Do Sante (-2) 18 13 6 2 5 32 49 -17 -7 7 6 0 1 21 19 6 0 2 4 11 30
7 Gso Fiumicello 17 12 5 2 5 49 48 1 -7 6 4 0 2 27 25 6 1 2 3 22 23
8 Or. Muratello 15 13 4 3 6 45 56 -11 -10 6 2 2 2 22 27 7 2 1 4 23 29
9 Uso Castegnato 13 13 4 1 8 53 64 -11 -12 6 2 0 4 22 33 7 2 1 4 31 31
10 Or. Castelmella 9 13 3 0 10 33 55 -22 -18 7 2 0 5 15 25 6 1 0 5 18 30
11 Or. 04 Roncadelle 3 13 1 0 12 18 80 -62 -22 6 1 0 5 7 39 7 0 0 7 11 41

Giornata 18 03/03/12
Gso Fiumicello Virtus San Faustino 3 3
Le Do Sante Or. Sale Gussago 1 3
Polisportiva Gussaghese Uso Castegnato 4 2
Or. 04 Roncadelle Or. Muratello 1 8
Asd San Giacomo Gs Torricella 3 5
Giornata 17 25/02/12
Or. Muratello Asd San Giacomo 3 2
Gs Torricella Gso Fiumicello 6 4
Virtus San Faustino Polisportiva Gussaghese 4 3
Uso Castegnato Le Do Sante 0 3
Or. Sale Gussago Or. Castelmella 1 3
Giornata 16 18/02/12
Or. Castelmella Uso Castegnato 3 1
Le Do Sante Virtus San Faustino 4 3
Polisportiva Gussaghese Gs Torricella 6 3
Asd San Giacomo Or. 04 Roncadelle 3 2
Gso Fiumicello Or. Muratello 6 4
Giornata 13 28/01/12
Asd San Giacomo Polisportiva Gussaghese 1 2
Or. 04 Roncadelle Le Do Sante 1 0
Or. Muratello Or. Castelmella 7 2
Gs Torricella Or. Sale Gussago 1 5
Virtus San Faustino Uso Castegnato 5 4
Giornata 12 21/01/12
Gs Torricella Uso Castegnato 11 0
Or. Muratello Or. Sale Gussago 2 11
Or. 04 Roncadelle Or. Castelmella 1 5
Asd San Giacomo Le Do Sante 10 4
Gso Fiumicello Polisportiva Gussaghese 1 6
Giornata 11 17/12/11
Or. Sale Gussago Or. Muratello 7 3
Uso Castegnato Gs Torricella 1 7
Polisportiva Gussaghese Gso Fiumicello 3 2
Or. Castelmella Or. 04 Roncadelle 3 2
Le Do Sante Asd San Giacomo 3 2
Giornata 10 10/12/11
Le Do Sante Gso Fiumicello 4 3
Or. Castelmella Asd San Giacomo 2 5
Or. Sale Gussago Or. 04 Roncadelle 11 0
Uso Castegnato Or. Muratello 4 6
Virtus San Faustino Gs Torricella 3 2
Giornata 9 03/12/11
Polisportiva Gussaghese Le Do Sante 7 1
Or. Muratello Virtus San Faustino 2 6
Asd San Giacomo Or. Sale Gussago 2 8
Or. 04 Roncadelle Uso Castegnato 0 10
Gso Fiumicello Or. Castelmella 3 1
Giornata 8 26/11/11
Virtus San Faustino Or. 04 Roncadelle 10 1
Or. Castelmella Polisportiva Gussaghese 2 4
Gs Torricella Or. Muratello 4 4
Or. Sale Gussago Gso Fiumicello 4 2
Uso Castegnato Asd San Giacomo 1 6
Giornata 7 19/11/11
Gso Fiumicello Uso Castegnato 6 5
Asd San Giacomo Virtus San Faustino 5 6
Or. 04 Roncadelle Gs Torricella 0 9
Le Do Sante Or. Castelmella 3 2
Polisportiva Gussaghese Or. Sale Gussago 1 5
Giornata 6 12/11/11
Virtus San Faustino Gso Fiumicello 4 4
Or. Sale Gussago Le Do Sante 7 1
Uso Castegnato Polisportiva Gussaghese 6 2
Or. Muratello Or. 04 Roncadelle 4 1
Gs Torricella Asd San Giacomo 7 1
Giornata 5 05/11/11
Le Do Sante Uso Castegnato 1 6
Or. Castelmella Or. Sale Gussago 4 6
Asd San Giacomo Or. Muratello 5 1
Polisportiva Gussaghese Virtus San Faustino 5 5
Gso Fiumicello Gs Torricella 4 5
Giornata 4 29/10/11
Uso Castegnato Or. Castelmella 6 5
Virtus San Faustino Le Do Sante 3 3
Gs Torricella Polisportiva Gussaghese 4 2
Or. Muratello Gso Fiumicello 5 5
Or. 04 Roncadelle Asd San Giacomo 3 7
Giornata 3 22/10/11
Gso Fiumicello Or. 04 Roncadelle 7 4
Polisportiva Gussaghese Or. Muratello 3 2
Le Do Sante Gs Torricella 3 2
Or. Castelmella Virtus San Faustino 1 4
Or. Sale Gussago Uso Castegnato 5 5
Giornata 2 15/10/11
Virtus San Faustino Or. Sale Gussago 2 2
Gs Torricella Or. Castelmella 10 3
Or. Muratello Le Do Sante 2 2
Or. 04 Roncadelle Polisportiva Gussaghese 2 8
Asd San Giacomo Gso Fiumicello 3 6
Giornata 1 08/10/11
Uso Castegnato Virtus San Faustino 4 7
Or. Sale Gussago Gs Torricella 5 1
Or. Castelmella Or. Muratello 0 3
Le Do Sante Or. 04 Roncadelle 3 1
Polisportiva Gussaghese Asd San Giacomo 3 1