Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D - Girone G 2011/2012

SERIE D - Girone G Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SALERNO 68 34 19 11 4 62 32 30 0 17 12 4 1 36 13 17 7 7 3 26 19
2 CITTA' DI MARINO 64 34 18 10 6 58 35 23 -4 17 11 5 1 28 11 17 7 5 5 30 24
3 POMIGLIANO 53 34 14 11 9 40 33 7 -15 17 11 3 3 23 10 17 3 8 6 17 23
4 FIDENE CALCIO 52 34 14 10 10 51 45 6 -16 17 9 5 3 30 20 17 5 5 7 21 25
5 BUDONI 51 34 11 18 5 39 32 7 -17 17 7 9 1 23 14 17 4 9 4 16 18
6 PORTO TORRES 51 34 14 9 11 46 43 3 -17 17 10 5 2 27 12 17 4 4 9 19 31
7 ASTREA 50 34 11 17 6 50 41 9 -18 17 7 7 3 25 19 17 4 10 3 25 22
8 ARZACHENA 47 34 11 14 9 42 35 7 -21 17 8 6 3 25 14 17 3 8 6 17 21
9 CIVITAVECCHIA 45 34 11 12 11 43 36 7 -23 17 6 6 5 25 20 17 5 6 6 18 16
10 ANZIOLAVINIO 45 34 12 9 13 53 53 0 -23 17 6 4 7 31 28 17 6 5 6 22 25
11 CALCIO SORA 42 34 10 12 12 24 27 -3 -26 17 6 7 4 12 13 17 4 5 8 12 14
12 SELARGIUS 42 34 11 9 14 46 50 -4 -26 17 6 7 4 25 22 17 5 2 10 21 28
13 PALESTRINA 41 34 10 11 13 39 45 -6 -27 17 5 6 6 23 26 17 5 5 7 16 19
14 MONTEROTONDO LUPA 40 34 10 10 14 33 37 -4 -28 17 5 6 6 15 16 17 5 4 8 18 21
15 CYNTHIA 35 34 7 14 13 36 46 -10 -33 17 4 8 5 18 21 17 3 6 8 18 25
16 PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 34 34 9 7 18 44 56 -12 -34 17 7 3 7 25 24 17 2 4 11 19 32
17 BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 31 34 7 10 17 30 48 -18 -37 17 6 6 5 18 18 17 1 4 12 12 30
18 ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 27 34 7 6 21 27 69 -42 -41 17 5 3 9 20 33 17 2 3 12 7 36

Giornata 34 06/05/12
CYNTHIA ARZACHENA 2 1
CIVITAVECCHIA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 1
POMIGLIANO CITTA' DI MARINO 2 0
ANZIOLAVINIO FIDENE CALCIO 7 3
BUDONI CALCIO SORA 0 1
SALERNO MONTEROTONDO LUPA 3 1
PORTO TORRES PALESTRINA 4 1
ASTREA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 2
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA SELARGIUS 0 2
Giornata 33 29/04/12
CITTA' DI MARINO ANZIOLAVINIO 1 0
ARZACHENA ASTREA 2 2
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 1 0
SELARGIUS BUDONI 1 1
MONTEROTONDO LUPA CIVITAVECCHIA 0 0
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CYNTHIA 2 1
PALESTRINA POMIGLIANO 0 0
CALCIO SORA PORTO TORRES 1 2
FIDENE CALCIO SALERNO 0 0
Giornata 32 25/04/12
CIVITAVECCHIA ARZACHENA 0 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 0
PORTO TORRES CITTA' DI MARINO 1 2
POMIGLIANO FIDENE CALCIO 2 0
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA CALCIO SORA 2 0
BUDONI PALESTRINA 3 1
CYNTHIA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 5
ANZIOLAVINIO SALERNO 4 2
ASTREA SELARGIUS 3 1
Giornata 31 22/04/12
PALESTRINA ASTREA 1 4
CITTA' DI MARINO ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 2 0
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 2
FIDENE CALCIO BUDONI 1 1
SELARGIUS CIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
CALCIO SORA CYNTHIA 1 1
ARZACHENA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 0
ANZIOLAVINIO POMIGLIANO 2 1
SALERNO PORTO TORRES 2 1
Giornata 30 07/04/12
MONTEROTONDO LUPA ANZIOLAVINIO 1 2
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA ARZACHENA 1 1
BUDONI CITTA' DI MARINO 1 1
PORTO TORRES FIDENE CALCIO 2 3
ASTREA CALCIO SORA 1 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA PALESTRINA 2 1
CIVITAVECCHIA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 1
POMIGLIANO SALERNO 1 0
CYNTHIA SELARGIUS 1 0
Giornata 29 01/04/12
SELARGIUS ARZACHENA 1 3
FIDENE CALCIO ASTREA 5 3
SALERNO ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 6 0
CALCIO SORA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 0
ANZIOLAVINIO BUDONI 0 2
PALESTRINA CIVITAVECCHIA 0 2
CITTA' DI MARINO CYNTHIA 3 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 3 1
POMIGLIANO PORTO TORRES 1 0
Giornata 28 25/03/12
PORTO TORRES ANZIOLAVINIO 2 1
ASTREA CITTA' DI MARINO 2 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA FIDENE CALCIO 0 3
CIVITAVECCHIA CALCIO SORA 3 1
CYNTHIA PALESTRINA 0 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA POMIGLIANO 1 1
ARZACHENA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 3 1
BUDONI SALERNO 2 2
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA SELARGIUS 2 1
Giornata 27 18/03/12
PALESTRINA ARZACHENA 0 2
ANZIOLAVINIO ASTREA 1 1
POMIGLIANO ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 5 0
CITTA' DI MARINO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 3 1
PORTO TORRES BUDONI 1 1
FIDENE CALCIO CIVITAVECCHIA 1 2
SALERNO CYNTHIA 3 1
SELARGIUS MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 3
CALCIO SORA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 1
Giornata 26 11/03/12
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA ANZIOLAVINIO 0 2
CIVITAVECCHIA CITTA' DI MARINO 0 2
CYNTHIA FIDENE CALCIO 0 0
ARZACHENA CALCIO SORA 0 0
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA PALESTRINA 1 0
BUDONI POMIGLIANO 0 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA PORTO TORRES 2 1
ASTREA SALERNO 0 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA SELARGIUS 1 0
Giornata 25 04/03/12
FIDENE CALCIO ARZACHENA 2 1
PORTO TORRES ASTREA 1 1
BUDONI ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 1 1
SALERNO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 4 1
ANZIOLAVINIO CIVITAVECCHIA 0 0
POMIGLIANO CYNTHIA 2 0
CALCIO SORA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 5 1
PALESTRINA SELARGIUS 6 2
Giornata 24 26/02/12
CYNTHIA ANZIOLAVINIO 0 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA BUDONI 2 0
ARZACHENA CITTA' DI MARINO 3 2
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA FIDENE CALCIO 0 1
SELARGIUS CALCIO SORA 1 0
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA PALESTRINA 0 0
ASTREA POMIGLIANO 1 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA PORTO TORRES 1 0
CIVITAVECCHIA SALERNO 1 0
Giornata 23 19/02/12
ANZIOLAVINIO ARZACHENA 5 0
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA ASTREA 1 2
POMIGLIANO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 0
PORTO TORRES CIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
BUDONI CYNTHIA 1 1
CITTA' DI MARINO CALCIO SORA 0 0
PALESTRINA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 0
SALERNO PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 2
FIDENE CALCIO SELARGIUS 3 2
Giornata 22 12/02/12
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA ANZIOLAVINIO 1 2
MONTEROTONDO LUPA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 0 1
ASTREA BUDONI 0 0
SELARGIUS CITTA' DI MARINO 2 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA FIDENE CALCIO 3 0
CALCIO SORA PALESTRINA 0 2
CIVITAVECCHIA POMIGLIANO 4 0
CYNTHIA PORTO TORRES 0 0
ARZACHENA SALERNO 1 2
Giornata 21 29/01/12
PORTO TORRES ARZACHENA 2 1
BUDONI BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA CIVITAVECCHIA 2 4
ASTREA CYNTHIA 2 1
SALERNO CALCIO SORA 1 0
CITTA' DI MARINO MONTEROTONDO LUPA 2 1
FIDENE CALCIO PALESTRINA 3 2
POMIGLIANO PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 0
ANZIOLAVINIO SELARGIUS 2 5
Giornata 20 22/01/12
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA ANZIOLAVINIO 4 1
MONTEROTONDO LUPA ASTREA 0 0
CYNTHIA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 2 0
CIVITAVECCHIA BUDONI 1 1
PALESTRINA CITTA' DI MARINO 1 1
CALCIO SORA FIDENE CALCIO 0 2
ARZACHENA POMIGLIANO 1 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA PORTO TORRES 1 2
SELARGIUS SALERNO 2 3
Giornata 19 15/01/12
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA ARZACHENA 2 2
ASTREA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 3 1
SALERNO CITTA' DI MARINO 0 1
CYNTHIA CIVITAVECCHIA 1 2
POMIGLIANO CALCIO SORA 1 0
FIDENE CALCIO MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 1
ANZIOLAVINIO PALESTRINA 0 2
BUDONI PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 0 0
PORTO TORRES SELARGIUS 0 0
Giornata 18 08/01/12
CALCIO SORA ANZIOLAVINIO 0 0
CIVITAVECCHIA ASTREA 2 2
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 1 1
ARZACHENA BUDONI 2 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA CYNTHIA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO FIDENE CALCIO 1 0
SELARGIUS POMIGLIANO 1 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA PORTO TORRES 3 4
PALESTRINA SALERNO 1 1
Giornata 17 18/12/11
ARZACHENA CYNTHIA 1 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CIVITAVECCHIA 3 2
CITTA' DI MARINO POMIGLIANO 0 1
FIDENE CALCIO ANZIOLAVINIO 4 2
CALCIO SORA BUDONI 1 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA SALERNO 0 1
PALESTRINA PORTO TORRES 2 2
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA ASTREA 1 1
SELARGIUS ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 0 0
Giornata 16 11/12/11
ANZIOLAVINIO CITTA' DI MARINO 0 2
ASTREA ARZACHENA 1 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 3 0
BUDONI SELARGIUS 2 0
CIVITAVECCHIA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 2
CYNTHIA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 1
POMIGLIANO PALESTRINA 1 3
PORTO TORRES CALCIO SORA 1 1
SALERNO FIDENE CALCIO 0 0
Giornata 15 08/12/11
ARZACHENA CIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO PORTO TORRES 2 1
FIDENE CALCIO POMIGLIANO 4 1
CALCIO SORA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 1 0
PALESTRINA BUDONI 2 2
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA CYNTHIA 1 0
SALERNO ANZIOLAVINIO 3 2
SELARGIUS ASTREA 2 3
Giornata 14 04/12/11
ASTREA PALESTRINA 1 0
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA CITTA' DI MARINO 2 6
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 0
BUDONI FIDENE CALCIO 1 0
CIVITAVECCHIA SELARGIUS 0 1
CYNTHIA CALCIO SORA 1 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA ARZACHENA 0 0
POMIGLIANO ANZIOLAVINIO 0 3
PORTO TORRES SALERNO 0 0
Giornata 13 27/11/11
ANZIOLAVINIO MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 1
ARZACHENA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO BUDONI 3 1
FIDENE CALCIO PORTO TORRES 0 0
CALCIO SORA ASTREA 0 2
PALESTRINA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 3 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA CIVITAVECCHIA 0 2
SALERNO POMIGLIANO 3 1
SELARGIUS CYNTHIA 2 2
Giornata 12 20/11/11
ARZACHENA SELARGIUS 0 2
ASTREA FIDENE CALCIO 1 4
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA SALERNO 2 4
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CALCIO SORA 0 0
BUDONI ANZIOLAVINIO 1 1
CIVITAVECCHIA PALESTRINA 1 2
CYNTHIA CITTA' DI MARINO 3 4
MONTEROTONDO LUPA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 3
PORTO TORRES POMIGLIANO 1 0
Giornata 11 13/11/11
ANZIOLAVINIO PORTO TORRES 1 2
CITTA' DI MARINO ASTREA 1 1
FIDENE CALCIO ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 2 0
CALCIO SORA CIVITAVECCHIA 1 0
PALESTRINA CYNTHIA 2 4
POMIGLIANO MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 0
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA ARZACHENA 0 2
SALERNO BUDONI 1 1
SELARGIUS BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 0
Giornata 10 06/11/11
ARZACHENA PALESTRINA 0 0
ASTREA ANZIOLAVINIO 2 2
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA POMIGLIANO 0 3
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA CITTA' DI MARINO 2 0
BUDONI PORTO TORRES 3 1
CIVITAVECCHIA FIDENE CALCIO 2 2
CYNTHIA SALERNO 2 2
MONTEROTONDO LUPA SELARGIUS 2 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA CALCIO SORA 2 1
Giornata 9 30/10/11
ANZIOLAVINIO ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 4 1
CITTA' DI MARINO CIVITAVECCHIA 0 0
FIDENE CALCIO CYNTHIA 0 1
CALCIO SORA ARZACHENA 0 0
PALESTRINA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 3 1
POMIGLIANO BUDONI 0 0
PORTO TORRES MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 0
SALERNO ASTREA 0 0
SELARGIUS PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 2 1
Giornata 8 23/10/11
ARZACHENA FIDENE CALCIO 3 1
ASTREA PORTO TORRES 3 0
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA BUDONI 0 0
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA SALERNO 0 3
CIVITAVECCHIA ANZIOLAVINIO 1 2
CYNTHIA POMIGLIANO 2 2
MONTEROTONDO LUPA CALCIO SORA 0 2
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA CITTA' DI MARINO 2 2
SELARGIUS PALESTRINA 1 1
Giornata 7 16/10/11
ANZIOLAVINIO CYNTHIA 1 3
BUDONI MONTEROTONDO LUPA 3 2
CITTA' DI MARINO ARZACHENA 2 1
FIDENE CALCIO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 2
CALCIO SORA SELARGIUS 1 1
PALESTRINA PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 0
POMIGLIANO ASTREA 1 0
PORTO TORRES ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 4 0
SALERNO CIVITAVECCHIA 2 1
Giornata 6 09/10/11
ARZACHENA ANZIOLAVINIO 4 0
ASTREA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 2 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA POMIGLIANO 1 1
CIVITAVECCHIA PORTO TORRES 2 2
CYNTHIA BUDONI 0 1
CALCIO SORA CITTA' DI MARINO 1 1
MONTEROTONDO LUPA PALESTRINA 0 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA SALERNO 1 3
SELARGIUS FIDENE CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 5 02/10/11
ANZIOLAVINIO BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 2 0
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 3
BUDONI ASTREA 3 2
CITTA' DI MARINO SELARGIUS 2 1
FIDENE CALCIO PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 0
PALESTRINA CALCIO SORA 0 3
POMIGLIANO CIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
PORTO TORRES CYNTHIA 2 0
SALERNO ARZACHENA 2 1
Giornata 4 25/09/11
ARZACHENA PORTO TORRES 2 0
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA BUDONI 2 3
CIVITAVECCHIA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 2 0
CYNTHIA ASTREA 1 1
CALCIO SORA SALERNO 1 1
MONTEROTONDO LUPA CITTA' DI MARINO 2 2
PALESTRINA FIDENE CALCIO 0 0
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA POMIGLIANO 1 3
SELARGIUS ANZIOLAVINIO 1 1
Giornata 3 18/09/11
ANZIOLAVINIO PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 1 1
ASTREA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 0 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA CYNTHIA 1 0
BUDONI CIVITAVECCHIA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO PALESTRINA 0 0
FIDENE CALCIO CALCIO SORA 1 0
POMIGLIANO ARZACHENA 1 1
PORTO TORRES BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 0
SALERNO SELARGIUS 2 0
Giornata 2 11/09/11
ARZACHENA ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA 0 1
BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA ASTREA 0 0
CITTA' DI MARINO SALERNO 1 1
CIVITAVECCHIA CYNTHIA 1 1
CALCIO SORA POMIGLIANO 1 0
MONTEROTONDO LUPA FIDENE CALCIO 2 1
PALESTRINA ANZIOLAVINIO 0 1
PROGETTO SANT'ELIA BUDONI 1 2
SELARGIUS PORTO TORRES 5 1
Giornata 1 04/09/11
ANZIOLAVINIO CALCIO SORA 0 2
ASTREA CIVITAVECCHIA 1 1
ATL. BOVILLE ENRICA BACOLI SIBILLA FLEGREA 1 1
BUDONI ARZACHENA 0 0
CYNTHIA MONTEROTONDO LUPA 1 2
FIDENE CALCIO CITTA' DI MARINO 0 2
POMIGLIANO SELARGIUS 1 2
PORTO TORRES PROGETTO SANT'ELIA 3 1
SALERNO PALESTRINA 2 0