Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Archè Principe Umberto 2012/2013

Campionato Archè Principe Umberto Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) 3 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 0 1 1 0 0 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) 3 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7 2
3 I SETTE NANI (3G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 WOLVES (3H) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UMBERTO UNITED (1E) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TEAM PICU (5G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SELECAO (4H) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NSCE' (4A) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 2CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 I PAPALATTE (5A) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 DESPERADOS (5F) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 C.P.F. (4G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 ANNA E I 5 (5M) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) 0 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 -3 1 0 0 1 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) 0 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 11

Giornata 46
I PAPALATTE (5A) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
DESPERADOS (5F) NSCE' (4A)
C.P.F. (4G) SELECAO (4H)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) TEAM PICU (5G)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) WOLVES (3H)
2CS Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
I SETTE NANI (3G)
Giornata 45
WOLVES (3H) 2CS
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
TEAM PICU (5G) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
SELECAO (4H) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
NSCE' (4A) C.P.F. (4G)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) DESPERADOS (5F)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
I SETTE NANI (3G) I PAPALATTE (5A)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
Giornata 44
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) I SETTE NANI (3G)
DESPERADOS (5F) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
C.P.F. (4G) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) NSCE' (4A)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) SELECAO (4H)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) TEAM PICU (5G)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
2CS VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) WOLVES (3H)
I PAPALATTE (5A)
Giornata 43
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) 2CS
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
TEAM PICU (5G) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
SELECAO (4H) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
NSCE' (4A) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) C.P.F. (4G)
I SETTE NANI (3G) DESPERADOS (5F)
I PAPALATTE (5A) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
WOLVES (3H)
Giornata 42
DESPERADOS (5F) I PAPALATTE (5A)
C.P.F. (4G) I SETTE NANI (3G)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) NSCE' (4A)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) SELECAO (4H)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) TEAM PICU (5G)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
2CS U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
WOLVES (3H) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
Giornata 41
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) WOLVES (3H)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) 2CS
TEAM PICU (5G) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
SELECAO (4H) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
NSCE' (4A) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
I SETTE NANI (3G) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
I PAPALATTE (5A) C.P.F. (4G)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) DESPERADOS (5F)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
Giornata 40
C.P.F. (4G) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) I PAPALATTE (5A)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) I SETTE NANI (3G)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) NSCE' (4A)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) SELECAO (4H)
2CS TEAM PICU (5G)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
WOLVES (3H) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
DESPERADOS (5F)
Giornata 39
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) WOLVES (3H)
TEAM PICU (5G) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
SELECAO (4H) 2CS
NSCE' (4A) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
I SETTE NANI (3G) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
I PAPALATTE (5A) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
DESPERADOS (5F) C.P.F. (4G)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
Giornata 38
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) DESPERADOS (5F)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) I PAPALATTE (5A)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) I SETTE NANI (3G)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
2CS NSCE' (4A)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) SELECAO (4H)
WOLVES (3H) TEAM PICU (5G)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
C.P.F. (4G)
Giornata 37
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
TEAM PICU (5G) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
SELECAO (4H) WOLVES (3H)
NSCE' (4A) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) 2CS
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
I SETTE NANI (3G) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
I PAPALATTE (5A) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
DESPERADOS (5F) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
C.P.F. (4G) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
Giornata 36
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) C.P.F. (4G)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) DESPERADOS (5F)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) I PAPALATTE (5A)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) I SETTE NANI (3G)
2CS INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
WOLVES (3H) NSCE' (4A)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) SELECAO (4H)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) TEAM PICU (5G)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
Giornata 35
TEAM PICU (5G) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
SELECAO (4H) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
NSCE' (4A) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) WOLVES (3H)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
I SETTE NANI (3G) 2CS
I PAPALATTE (5A) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
DESPERADOS (5F) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
C.P.F. (4G) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
Giornata 34
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
ANNA E I 5 (5M) C.P.F. (4G)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) DESPERADOS (5F)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
2CS I PAPALATTE (5A)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) I SETTE NANI (3G)
WOLVES (3H) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) NSCE' (4A)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) SELECAO (4H)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) TEAM PICU (5G)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
Giornata 33
SELECAO (4H) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
NSCE' (4A) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
I SETTE NANI (3G) WOLVES (3H)
I PAPALATTE (5A) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) 2CS
DESPERADOS (5F) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
C.P.F. (4G) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
TEAM PICU (5G)
Giornata 32
ANNA E I 5 (5M) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) C.P.F. (4G)
2CS DESPERADOS (5F)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
WOLVES (3H) I PAPALATTE (5A)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) I SETTE NANI (3G)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) NSCE' (4A)
TEAM PICU (5G) SELECAO (4H)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
Giornata 31
NSCE' (4A) TEAM PICU (5G)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
I SETTE NANI (3G) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
I PAPALATTE (5A) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) WOLVES (3H)
DESPERADOS (5F) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
C.P.F. (4G) 2CS
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
SELECAO (4H)
Giornata 30
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
2CS C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) C.P.F. (4G)
WOLVES (3H) DESPERADOS (5F)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) I PAPALATTE (5A)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) I SETTE NANI (3G)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
TEAM PICU (5G) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
SELECAO (4H) NSCE' (4A)
ANNA E I 5 (5M)
Giornata 29
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) SELECAO (4H)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) TEAM PICU (5G)
I SETTE NANI (3G) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
I PAPALATTE (5A) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
DESPERADOS (5F) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
C.P.F. (4G) WOLVES (3H)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) 2CS
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
NSCE' (4A)
Giornata 28
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
2CS ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
WOLVES (3H) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) C.P.F. (4G)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) DESPERADOS (5F)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) I PAPALATTE (5A)
TEAM PICU (5G) I SETTE NANI (3G)
SELECAO (4H) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
NSCE' (4A) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
Giornata 27
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) NSCE' (4A)
I SETTE NANI (3G) SELECAO (4H)
I PAPALATTE (5A) TEAM PICU (5G)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
DESPERADOS (5F) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
C.P.F. (4G) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) WOLVES (3H)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) 2CS
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
Giornata 26
2CS A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
WOLVES (3H) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) C.P.F. (4G)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) DESPERADOS (5F)
TEAM PICU (5G) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
SELECAO (4H) I PAPALATTE (5A)
NSCE' (4A) I SETTE NANI (3G)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
Giornata 25
I SETTE NANI (3G) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
I PAPALATTE (5A) NSCE' (4A)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) SELECAO (4H)
DESPERADOS (5F) TEAM PICU (5G)
C.P.F. (4G) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) WOLVES (3H)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) 2CS
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
Giornata 24
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
WOLVES (3H) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
TEAM PICU (5G) C.P.F. (4G)
SELECAO (4H) DESPERADOS (5F)
NSCE' (4A) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) I PAPALATTE (5A)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) I SETTE NANI (3G)
2CS
Giornata 23
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) I PAPALATTE (5A)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
NSCE' (4A) DESPERADOS (5F)
SELECAO (4H) C.P.F. (4G)
TEAM PICU (5G) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
WOLVES (3H) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) 2CS
I SETTE NANI (3G)
Giornata 22
2CS WOLVES (3H)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) TEAM PICU (5G)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) SELECAO (4H)
C.P.F. (4G) NSCE' (4A)
DESPERADOS (5F) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
I PAPALATTE (5A) I SETTE NANI (3G)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
Giornata 21
I SETTE NANI (3G) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) DESPERADOS (5F)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) C.P.F. (4G)
NSCE' (4A) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
SELECAO (4H) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
TEAM PICU (5G) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) 2CS
WOLVES (3H) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
I PAPALATTE (5A)
Giornata 20
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
2CS UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) TEAM PICU (5G)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) SELECAO (4H)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) NSCE' (4A)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
C.P.F. (4G) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
DESPERADOS (5F) I SETTE NANI (3G)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) I PAPALATTE (5A)
WOLVES (3H)
Giornata 19
I PAPALATTE (5A) DESPERADOS (5F)
I SETTE NANI (3G) C.P.F. (4G)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
NSCE' (4A) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
SELECAO (4H) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
TEAM PICU (5G) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) 2CS
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) WOLVES (3H)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
Giornata 18
WOLVES (3H) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
2CS U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) TEAM PICU (5G)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) SELECAO (4H)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) NSCE' (4A)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) I SETTE NANI (3G)
C.P.F. (4G) I PAPALATTE (5A)
DESPERADOS (5F) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
Giornata 17
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) C.P.F. (4G)
I PAPALATTE (5A) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
I SETTE NANI (3G) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
NSCE' (4A) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
SELECAO (4H) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
TEAM PICU (5G) 2CS
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) WOLVES (3H)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
DESPERADOS (5F)
Giornata 16
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
WOLVES (3H) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) TEAM PICU (5G)
2CS SELECAO (4H)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) NSCE' (4A)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) I SETTE NANI (3G)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) I PAPALATTE (5A)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
C.P.F. (4G) DESPERADOS (5F)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
Giornata 15
DESPERADOS (5F) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
I PAPALATTE (5A) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
I SETTE NANI (3G) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
NSCE' (4A) 2CS
SELECAO (4H) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
TEAM PICU (5G) WOLVES (3H)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
C.P.F. (4G)
Giornata 14
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) TEAM PICU (5G)
WOLVES (3H) SELECAO (4H)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) NSCE' (4A)
2CS LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) I SETTE NANI (3G)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) I PAPALATTE (5A)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) DESPERADOS (5F)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) C.P.F. (4G)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
Giornata 13
C.P.F. (4G) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
DESPERADOS (5F) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
I PAPALATTE (5A) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
I SETTE NANI (3G) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) 2CS
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
NSCE' (4A) WOLVES (3H)
SELECAO (4H) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
TEAM PICU (5G) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
Giornata 12
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) TEAM PICU (5G)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) SELECAO (4H)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) NSCE' (4A)
WOLVES (3H) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
2CS I SETTE NANI (3G)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) I PAPALATTE (5A)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) DESPERADOS (5F)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) C.P.F. (4G)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
Giornata 11
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
C.P.F. (4G) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
DESPERADOS (5F) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
I PAPALATTE (5A) 2CS
I SETTE NANI (3G) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) WOLVES (3H)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
NSCE' (4A) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
SELECAO (4H) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
TEAM PICU (5G) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
Giornata 10
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) SELECAO (4H)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) NSCE' (4A)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
WOLVES (3H) I SETTE NANI (3G)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) I PAPALATTE (5A)
2CS GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) DESPERADOS (5F)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) C.P.F. (4G)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
TEAM PICU (5G)
Giornata 9
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
C.P.F. (4G) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
DESPERADOS (5F) 2CS
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
I PAPALATTE (5A) WOLVES (3H)
I SETTE NANI (3G) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
NSCE' (4A) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
SELECAO (4H) TEAM PICU (5G)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
Giornata 8
TEAM PICU (5G) NSCE' (4A)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) I SETTE NANI (3G)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) I PAPALATTE (5A)
WOLVES (3H) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) DESPERADOS (5F)
2CS C.P.F. (4G)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
SELECAO (4H)
Giornata 7
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) 2CS
C.P.F. (4G) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
DESPERADOS (5F) WOLVES (3H)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
I PAPALATTE (5A) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
I SETTE NANI (3G) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) TEAM PICU (5G)
NSCE' (4A) SELECAO (4H)
ANNA E I 5 (5M)
Giornata 6
SELECAO (4H) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
TEAM PICU (5G) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) I SETTE NANI (3G)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) I PAPALATTE (5A)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) DESPERADOS (5F)
WOLVES (3H) C.P.F. (4G)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
2CS BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
NSCE' (4A)
Giornata 5
ANNA E I 5 (5M) MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) 2CS
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) WOLVES (3H)
C.P.F. (4G) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
DESPERADOS (5F) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
I PAPALATTE (5A) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
I SETTE NANI (3G) TEAM PICU (5G)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) SELECAO (4H)
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) NSCE' (4A)
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
Giornata 4
NSCE' (4A) INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)
SELECAO (4H) I SETTE NANI (3G)
TEAM PICU (5G) I PAPALATTE (5A)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) DESPERADOS (5F)
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) C.P.F. (4G)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
WOLVES (3H) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
2CS ANNA E I 5 (5M)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
Giornata 3
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) 2CS
ANNA E I 5 (5M) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) WOLVES (3H)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
C.P.F. (4G) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C)
DESPERADOS (5F) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) TEAM PICU (5G)
I PAPALATTE (5A) SELECAO (4H)
I SETTE NANI (3G) NSCE' (4A)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
Giornata 2
LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I) I SETTE NANI (3G)
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L) I PAPALATTE (5A)
SELECAO (4H) GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I)
TEAM PICU (5G) DESPERADOS (5F)
U.C. DIAMOLI (4M) C.P.F. (4G)
U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 )
UMBERTO UNITED (1E) BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G)
VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C) ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F)
WOLVES (3H) ANNA E I 5 (5M)
Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 )
2CS MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C)
NSCE' (4A)
Giornata 1
MUKEN TUKEN TEAM (4C) Z-BOYS:THE RETURN (4N) 11 2
A.C. SALUTE (1C/S n°2 ) WOLVES (3H)
ANNA E I 5 (5M) VACCI LISCIU TEAM (3C)
ATLETICO UMBERTO (1F) UMBERTO UNITED (1E)
BARCELLONA ( POZZO DI GOTTO) (1G) U.C.COCCOBELLO (5C) 2 7
C.C.D.S. ( 1C/S n°1 ) U.C. DIAMOLI (4M)
C.P.F. (4G) TEAM PICU (5G)
DESPERADOS (5F) SELECAO (4H)
GLI AMICI DEL MULINO (2I) NSCE' (4A)
I PAPALATTE (5A) LE TENERE AMAZZONI (4I)
I SETTE NANI (3G) 2CS
INUCUS F.C. (2D/L)