Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAAM SARDEGNA OVER 40/B 2fq 2012/2013

CAAM SARDEGNA OVER 40/B 2fq Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SINNAI 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 7 2
2 NURALLAO 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 0 5 1
3 POLISPORTIVA ISILI 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 -3 4 3 0 1 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOSAICO TREXENTA 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 0 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 2 0 1 1
5 TURRIGA SELEGAS 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 -1 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 3 3
6 VILLANOVATULO 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 1 4 4
7 BARUMINI 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 -4 3 2 0 1 7 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 JASNAGORA 6 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 2 2 4
9 GESTURESE 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 -3 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 3
10 SENORBI' 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4 6
11 ORROLESE 3 4 1 0 3 4 5 -1 -7 3 1 0 2 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
12 VILLANOVAFRANCA 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 2 7
13 SAN MARCO 0 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 -7 2 0 0 2 2 6 1 0 0 1 1 3
14 * MINO SPANU 0 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 -10 3 0 0 3 1 7 1 0 0 1 0 2

Giornata 26
NURALLAO POLISPORTIVA ISILI
MOSAICO TREXENTA SAN MARCO
JASNAGORA SENORBI'
GESTURESE SINNAI
BARUMINI VILLANOVAFRANCA
* MINO SPANU VILLANOVATULO
ORROLESE
Giornata 25
VILLANOVAFRANCA * MINO SPANU
SINNAI BARUMINI
SENORBI' GESTURESE
SAN MARCO JASNAGORA
POLISPORTIVA ISILI MOSAICO TREXENTA
ORROLESE NURALLAO
VILLANOVATULO
Giornata 24
MOSAICO TREXENTA ORROLESE
JASNAGORA POLISPORTIVA ISILI
GESTURESE SAN MARCO
BARUMINI SENORBI'
* MINO SPANU SINNAI
VILLANOVATULO VILLANOVAFRANCA
NURALLAO
Giornata 23
SINNAI VILLANOVATULO
SENORBI' * MINO SPANU
SAN MARCO BARUMINI
POLISPORTIVA ISILI GESTURESE
ORROLESE JASNAGORA
NURALLAO MOSAICO TREXENTA
VILLANOVAFRANCA
Giornata 22
JASNAGORA NURALLAO
GESTURESE ORROLESE
BARUMINI POLISPORTIVA ISILI
* MINO SPANU SAN MARCO
VILLANOVATULO SENORBI'
VILLANOVAFRANCA SINNAI
MOSAICO TREXENTA
Giornata 21
SENORBI' VILLANOVAFRANCA
SAN MARCO VILLANOVATULO
POLISPORTIVA ISILI * MINO SPANU
ORROLESE BARUMINI
NURALLAO GESTURESE
MOSAICO TREXENTA JASNAGORA
SINNAI
Giornata 20
GESTURESE MOSAICO TREXENTA
BARUMINI NURALLAO
* MINO SPANU ORROLESE
VILLANOVATULO POLISPORTIVA ISILI
VILLANOVAFRANCA SAN MARCO
SINNAI SENORBI'
JASNAGORA
Giornata 19
SAN MARCO SINNAI
POLISPORTIVA ISILI VILLANOVAFRANCA
ORROLESE VILLANOVATULO
NURALLAO * MINO SPANU
MOSAICO TREXENTA BARUMINI
JASNAGORA GESTURESE
SENORBI'
Giornata 18
BARUMINI JASNAGORA
* MINO SPANU MOSAICO TREXENTA
VILLANOVATULO NURALLAO
VILLANOVAFRANCA ORROLESE
SINNAI POLISPORTIVA ISILI
SENORBI' SAN MARCO
GESTURESE
Giornata 17
POLISPORTIVA ISILI SENORBI'
ORROLESE SINNAI
NURALLAO VILLANOVAFRANCA
MOSAICO TREXENTA VILLANOVATULO
JASNAGORA * MINO SPANU
GESTURESE BARUMINI
SAN MARCO
Giornata 16
* MINO SPANU GESTURESE
VILLANOVATULO JASNAGORA
VILLANOVAFRANCA MOSAICO TREXENTA
SINNAI NURALLAO
SENORBI' ORROLESE
SAN MARCO POLISPORTIVA ISILI
BARUMINI
Giornata 15
ORROLESE SAN MARCO
NURALLAO SENORBI'
MOSAICO TREXENTA SINNAI
JASNAGORA VILLANOVAFRANCA
GESTURESE VILLANOVATULO
BARUMINI * MINO SPANU
POLISPORTIVA ISILI
Giornata 14
VILLANOVATULO BARUMINI
VILLANOVAFRANCA GESTURESE
SINNAI JASNAGORA
SENORBI' MOSAICO TREXENTA
SAN MARCO NURALLAO
POLISPORTIVA ISILI ORROLESE
* MINO SPANU
Giornata 13
POLISPORTIVA ISILI NURALLAO
SAN MARCO MOSAICO TREXENTA
SENORBI' JASNAGORA
SINNAI GESTURESE
VILLANOVAFRANCA BARUMINI
VILLANOVATULO * MINO SPANU
ORROLESE
Giornata 12 29/12/12
SAN MARCO TURRIGA SELEGAS
NURALLAO GESTURESE
SINNAI SENORBI'
JASNAGORA BARUMINI
VILLANOVATULO ORROLESE
VILLANOVAFRANCA MOSAICO TREXENTA
POLISPORTIVA ISILI * MINO SPANU
Giornata 11 22/12/12
SAN MARCO SENORBI'
* MINO SPANU MOSAICO TREXENTA
NURALLAO SINNAI
BARUMINI GESTURESE
TURRIGA SELEGAS VILLANOVATULO
VILLANOVAFRANCA JASNAGORA
POLISPORTIVA ISILI ORROLESE
Giornata 10 15/12/12
VILLANOVATULO NURALLAO
* MINO SPANU GESTURESE
SENORBI' ORROLESE
BARUMINI SAN MARCO
VILLANOVAFRANCA SINNAI
JASNAGORA MOSAICO TREXENTA
TURRIGA SELEGAS POLISPORTIVA ISILI
Giornata 9 01/12/12
SAN MARCO NURALLAO
ORROLESE TURRIGA SELEGAS
VILLANOVATULO SENORBI'
SINNAI BARUMINI
* MINO SPANU JASNAGORA
MOSAICO TREXENTA POLISPORTIVA ISILI
VILLANOVAFRANCA GESTURESE
Giornata 8 24/11/12
GESTURESE MOSAICO TREXENTA
TURRIGA SELEGAS SENORBI'
POLISPORTIVA ISILI JASNAGORA
BARUMINI VILLANOVATULO
NURALLAO ORROLESE
SAN MARCO VILLANOVAFRANCA
SINNAI * MINO SPANU
Giornata 7 17/11/12
* MINO SPANU SAN MARCO
NURALLAO TURRIGA SELEGAS
VILLANOVAFRANCA VILLANOVATULO
JASNAGORA GESTURESE
SENORBI' POLISPORTIVA ISILI
ORROLESE BARUMINI
SINNAI MOSAICO TREXENTA
Giornata 6 10/12/12
SAN MARCO MOSAICO TREXENTA
NURALLAO SENORBI'
VILLANOVAFRANCA ORROLESE
BARUMINI TURRIGA SELEGAS
POLISPORTIVA ISILI GESTURESE
VILLANOVATULO * MINO SPANU
SINNAI JASNAGORA
Giornata 5 03/11/12
VILLANOVAFRANCA TURRIGA SELEGAS
* MINO SPANU ORROLESE
NURALLAO POLISPORTIVA ISILI
JASNAGORA SAN MARCO
VILLANOVATULO MOSAICO TREXENTA
SENORBI' BARUMINI
SINNAI GESTURESE
Giornata 4 27/10/12
SAN MARCO GESTURESE
* MINO SPANU TURRIGA SELEGAS 1 2
SENORBI' VILLANOVAFRANCA
BARUMINI NURALLAO 1 2
MOSAICO TREXENTA ORROLESE 1 0
VILLANOVATULO JASNAGORA 1 0
POLISPORTIVA ISILI SINNAI 0 1
Giornata 3 20/10/12
SAN MARCO SINNAI 1 4
* MINO SPANU SENORBI' 0 2
GESTURESE VILLANOVATULO 2 2
POLISPORTIVA ISILI BARUMINI 2 1
ORROLESE JASNAGORA 0 1
TURRIGA SELEGAS MOSAICO TREXENTA 0 0
NURALLAO VILLANOVAFRANCA 1 0
Giornata 2 13/10/12
SINNAI VILLANOVATULO 1 0
* MINO SPANU NURALLAO 0 3
MOSAICO TREXENTA SENORBI' 4 1
POLISPORTIVA ISILI SAN MARCO 3 1
ORROLESE GESTURESE 3 1
TURRIGA SELEGAS JASNAGORA 3 1
BARUMINI VILLANOVAFRANCA 4 1
Giornata 1 06/10/12
SAN MARCO VILLANOVATULO 1 2
BARUMINI * MINO SPANU 2 0
NURALLAO MOSAICO TREXENTA 1 1
JASNAGORA SENORBI' 2 1
ORROLESE SINNAI 1 2
GESTURESE TURRIGA SELEGAS 2 1
POLISPORTIVA ISILI VILLANOVAFRANCA 2 1