Seguici su

Facebook
|

2A CATEGORIA GIRONE D 2011/2012

2A CATEGORIA GIRONE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MINERVINO 67 30 21 4 5 75 37 38 7 15 11 2 2 43 18 15 10 2 3 32 19
2 MARITTIMA 66 30 20 6 4 82 30 52 6 15 13 2 0 48 12 15 7 4 4 34 18
3 STELLA DEL COLLE 65 30 20 5 5 67 34 33 5 15 12 2 1 42 17 15 8 3 4 25 17
4 ANDRANO 53 30 15 8 7 45 33 12 -7 15 11 3 1 30 11 15 4 5 6 15 22
5 TAURISANO 50 30 14 8 8 60 38 22 -10 15 9 4 2 41 17 15 5 4 6 19 21
6 MELISSANO 50 30 14 8 8 47 39 8 -10 15 8 5 2 25 13 15 6 3 6 22 26
7 D. B. CORIGLIANO 43 30 12 7 11 47 38 9 -17 15 9 2 4 36 16 15 3 5 7 11 22
8 GIOVENTU' CUTRO 38 30 10 8 12 53 47 6 -22 15 8 4 3 35 18 15 2 4 9 18 29
9 UGENTO 36 30 10 6 14 48 50 -2 -24 15 6 4 5 25 19 15 4 2 9 23 31
10 S. SOGLIANO 36 30 9 9 12 37 51 -14 -24 15 7 6 2 22 15 15 2 3 10 15 36
11 LUDO MIGGIANO 34 30 9 7 14 52 72 -20 -26 15 7 3 5 22 22 15 2 4 9 30 50
12 JURDINIANUM 31 30 8 7 15 38 68 -30 -29 15 7 4 4 29 32 15 1 3 11 9 36
13 CAPO DI LEUCA 30 30 7 9 14 54 76 -22 -30 15 5 4 6 36 36 15 2 5 8 18 40
14 MATINO 28 30 6 10 14 43 60 -17 -32 15 3 6 6 18 22 15 3 4 8 25 38
15 UNIONE GRECIA 19 30 5 4 21 28 64 -36 -41 15 4 3 8 17 27 15 1 1 13 11 37
16 COLLEPASSO 17 30 3 8 19 33 72 -39 -43 15 3 3 9 17 28 15 0 5 10 16 44

Giornata 30 06/05/12
JURDINIANUM COLLEPASSO 5 4
GIOVENTU' CUTRO CAPO DI LEUCA 9 2
STELLA DEL COLLE LUDO MIGGIANO 7 4
MINERVINO MARITTIMA 2 0
D. B. CORIGLIANO S. SOGLIANO 3 1
MELISSANO TAURISANO 1 1
MATINO UNIONE GRECIA 0 1
ANDRANO UGENTO 2 1
Giornata 29 25/04/12
S. SOGLIANO ANDRANO 2 2
UNIONE GRECIA D. B. CORIGLIANO 2 1
TAURISANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 0
UGENTO JURDINIANUM 3 1
CAPO DI LEUCA MATINO 5 1
LUDO MIGGIANO MELISSANO 1 0
COLLEPASSO MINERVINO 1 5
MARITTIMA STELLA DEL COLLE 1 0
Giornata 28 15/04/12
D. B. CORIGLIANO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 2
COLLEPASSO MARITTIMA 2 2
JURDINIANUM S. SOGLIANO 2 0
MELISSANO STELLA DEL COLLE 1 5
MATINO TAURISANO 2 2
ANDRANO UNIONE GRECIA 2 1
MINERVINO UGENTO 5 2
Giornata 27 01/04/12
CAPO DI LEUCA ANDRANO 1 1
UGENTO COLLEPASSO 3 2
TAURISANO D. B. CORIGLIANO 3 0
STELLA DEL COLLE GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 1
UNIONE GRECIA JURDINIANUM 1 1
LUDO MIGGIANO MATINO 3 4
MARITTIMA MELISSANO 3 2
S. SOGLIANO MINERVINO 4 3
Giornata 26 25/03/12
JURDINIANUM CAPO DI LEUCA 3 2
D. B. CORIGLIANO LUDO MIGGIANO 8 0
UGENTO MARITTIMA 0 1
GIOVENTU' CUTRO MELISSANO 2 2
COLLEPASSO S. SOGLIANO 2 4
MATINO STELLA DEL COLLE 1 2
ANDRANO TAURISANO 1 0
MINERVINO UNIONE GRECIA 4 3
Giornata 25 18/03/12
LUDO MIGGIANO ANDRANO 0 0
UNIONE GRECIA COLLEPASSO 3 1
STELLA DEL COLLE D. B. CORIGLIANO 4 0
MARITTIMA GIOVENTU' CUTRO 7 1
TAURISANO JURDINIANUM 5 0
MELISSANO MATINO 5 0
CAPO DI LEUCA MINERVINO 0 3
S. SOGLIANO UGENTO 2 1
Giornata 24 11/03/12
COLLEPASSO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 3
MATINO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 1
JURDINIANUM LUDO MIGGIANO 2 2
S. SOGLIANO MARITTIMA 1 1
D. B. CORIGLIANO MELISSANO 1 2
ANDRANO STELLA DEL COLLE 4 0
MINERVINO TAURISANO 3 1
UGENTO UNIONE GRECIA 2 0
Giornata 23 04/03/12
MELISSANO ANDRANO 3 0
TAURISANO COLLEPASSO 3 1
GIOVENTU' CUTRO D. B. CORIGLIANO 1 0
STELLA DEL COLLE JURDINIANUM 3 1
MARITTIMA MATINO 3 0
UNIONE GRECIA S. SOGLIANO 2 2
LUDO MIGGIANO MINERVINO 1 2
CAPO DI LEUCA UGENTO 3 4
Giornata 22 26/02/12
S. SOGLIANO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
ANDRANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 0
COLLEPASSO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 4
UNIONE GRECIA MARITTIMA 1 4
D. B. CORIGLIANO MATINO 2 2
JURDINIANUM MELISSANO 3 2
MINERVINO STELLA DEL COLLE 0 1
UGENTO TAURISANO 2 3
Giornata 21 19/02/12
MATINO ANDRANO 1 2
STELLA DEL COLLE COLLEPASSO 1 1
MARITTIMA D. B. CORIGLIANO 0 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO JURDINIANUM 4 0
MELISSANO MINERVINO 1 1
TAURISANO S. SOGLIANO 2 1
CAPO DI LEUCA UNIONE GRECIA 4 1
LUDO MIGGIANO UGENTO 3 2
Giornata 20 12/02/12
ANDRANO D. B. CORIGLIANO 0 1
MINERVINO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 0
S. SOGLIANO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 2
CAPO DI LEUCA MARITTIMA 3 6
JURDINIANUM MATINO 4 3
COLLEPASSO MELISSANO 2 3
UGENTO STELLA DEL COLLE 0 1
UNIONE GRECIA TAURISANO 0 1
Giornata 19 05/02/12
MARITTIMA ANDRANO 2 1
TAURISANO CAPO DI LEUCA 5 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO COLLEPASSO 4 2
D. B. CORIGLIANO JURDINIANUM 1 1
MATINO MINERVINO 0 1
STELLA DEL COLLE S. SOGLIANO 5 1
LUDO MIGGIANO UNIONE GRECIA 1 0
MELISSANO UGENTO 1 0
Giornata 18 29/01/11
JURDINIANUM ANDRANO 1 1
MINERVINO D. B. CORIGLIANO 2 2
UGENTO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 2
CAPO DI LEUCA LUDO MIGGIANO 0 7
COLLEPASSO MATINO 0 3
S. SOGLIANO MELISSANO 2 0
TAURISANO MARITTIMA 2 1
UNIONE GRECIA STELLA DEL COLLE 0 3
Giornata 17 22/01/12
D. B. CORIGLIANO COLLEPASSO 7 0
JURDINIANUM MARITTIMA 0 6
STELLA DEL COLLE CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
ANDRANO MINERVINO 3 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO S. SOGLIANO 0 1
LUDO MIGGIANO TAURISANO 1 3
MELISSANO UNIONE GRECIA 3 0
MATINO UGENTO 2 4
Giornata 16 15/01/12
TAURISANO STELLA DEL COLLE 4 2
COLLEPASSO ANDRANO 0 1
UNIONE GRECIA GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 1
MINERVINO JURDINIANUM 3 1
MARITTIMA LUDO MIGGIANO 6 2
S. SOGLIANO MATINO 2 0
UGENTO D. B. CORIGLIANO 0 0
CAPO DI LEUCA MELISSANO 2 2
Giornata 15 08/01/12
COLLEPASSO JURDINIANUM 0 1
CAPO DI LEUCA GIOVENTU' CUTRO 4 1
LUDO MIGGIANO STELLA DEL COLLE 0 2
MARITTIMA MINERVINO 2 1
S. SOGLIANO D. B. CORIGLIANO 0 1
TAURISANO MELISSANO 2 2
UNIONE GRECIA MATINO 2 2
UGENTO ANDRANO 2 1
Giornata 14 18/12/11
ANDRANO S. SOGLIANO 2 1
D. B. CORIGLIANO UNIONE GRECIA 3 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO TAURISANO 0 1
JURDINIANUM UGENTO 1 1
MATINO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
MELISSANO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 2
MINERVINO COLLEPASSO 3 0
STELLA DEL COLLE MARITTIMA 2 0
Giornata 13 11/12/11
CAPO DI LEUCA D. B. CORIGLIANO 1 2
LUDO MIGGIANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 1
MARITTIMA COLLEPASSO 6 2
S. SOGLIANO JURDINIANUM 1 0
STELLA DEL COLLE MELISSANO 2 0
TAURISANO MATINO 2 2
UNIONE GRECIA ANDRANO 0 1
UGENTO MINERVINO 2 2
Giornata 12 04/12/11
ANDRANO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 2
COLLEPASSO UGENTO 0 1
D. B. CORIGLIANO TAURISANO 1 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO STELLA DEL COLLE 1 1
JURDINIANUM UNIONE GRECIA 3 2
MATINO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 1
MELISSANO MARITTIMA 0 3
MINERVINO S. SOGLIANO 3 1
Giornata 11 27/11/11
CAPO DI LEUCA JURDINIANUM 5 0
LUDO MIGGIANO D. B. CORIGLIANO 2 0
MARITTIMA UGENTO 4 2
MELISSANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 2 0
S. SOGLIANO COLLEPASSO 1 1
STELLA DEL COLLE MATINO 2 1
TAURISANO ANDRANO 0 1
UNIONE GRECIA MINERVINO 0 2
Giornata 10 22/11/11
ANDRANO LUDO MIGGIANO 2 1
COLLEPASSO UNIONE GRECIA 1 0
D. B. CORIGLIANO STELLA DEL COLLE 3 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO MARITTIMA 2 1
JURDINIANUM TAURISANO 1 3
MATINO MELISSANO 1 2
MINERVINO CAPO DI LEUCA 6 2
UGENTO S. SOGLIANO 4 0
Giornata 9 13/11/11
CAPO DI LEUCA COLLEPASSO 3 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO MATINO 4 2
LUDO MIGGIANO JURDINIANUM 1 1
MARITTIMA S. SOGLIANO 5 0
MELISSANO D. B. CORIGLIANO 0 0
STELLA DEL COLLE ANDRANO 3 2
TAURISANO MINERVINO 2 4
UNIONE GRECIA UGENTO 2 3
Giornata 8 06/11/11
ANDRANO MELISSANO 3 0
COLLEPASSO TAURISANO 3 0
D. B. CORIGLIANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 7
JURDINIANUM STELLA DEL COLLE 0 3
MATINO MARITTIMA 1 1
S. SOGLIANO UNIONE GRECIA 1 0
MINERVINO LUDO MIGGIANO 3 0
UGENTO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
Giornata 7 30/10/11
CAPO DI LEUCA S. SOGLIANO 2 2
GIOVENTU' CUTRO ANDRANO 0 0
LUDO MIGGIANO COLLEPASSO 3 0
MARITTIMA UNIONE GRECIA 4 0
MATINO D. B. CORIGLIANO 3 2
MELISSANO JURDINIANUM 1 0
STELLA DEL COLLE MINERVINO 2 3
TAURISANO UGENTO 0 0
Giornata 6 23/10/11
ANDRANO MATINO 2 1
COLLEPASSO STELLA DEL COLLE 0 0
D. B. CORIGLIANO MARITTIMA 0 1
JURDINIANUM GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 1
MINERVINO MELISSANO 1 2
S. SOGLIANO TAURISANO 1 1
UNIONE GRECIA CAPO DI LEUCA 0 3
UGENTO LUDO MIGGIANO 3 1
Giornata 5 16/10/11
D. B. CORIGLIANO ANDRANO 1 0
GIOVENTU' CUTRO MINERVINO 0 2
LUDO MIGGIANO S. SOGLIANO 2 0
MARITTIMA CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
MATINO JURDINIANUM 2 1
MELISSANO COLLEPASSO 0 0
STELLA DEL COLLE UGENTO 3 2
TAURISANO UNIONE GRECIA 1 1
Giornata 4 09/10/11
ANDRANO MARITTIMA 1 1
CAPO DI LEUCA TAURISANO 2 2
COLLEPASSO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 1 0
JURDINIANUM D. B. CORIGLIANO 3 1
MINERVINO MATINO 1 1
S. SOGLIANO STELLA DEL COLLE 1 1
UNIONE GRECIA LUDO MIGGIANO 1 0
UGENTO MELISSANO 0 1
Giornata 3 02/10/11
ANDRANO JURDINIANUM 3 1
D. B. CORIGLIANO MINERVINO 1 2
GIOVENTU' CUTRO UGENTO 1 0
LUDO MIGGIANO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
MATINO COLLEPASSO 1 1
MELISSANO S. SOGLIANO 2 1
MARITTIMA TAURISANO 1 0
STELLA DEL COLLE UNIONE GRECIA 3 0
Giornata 2 25/09/11
COLLEPASSO D. B. CORIGLIANO 1 1
MARITTIMA JURDINIANUM 3 0
CAPO DI LEUCA STELLA DEL COLLE 1 4
MINERVINO ANDRANO 6 2
S. SOGLIANO GIOVENTU' CUTRO 0 2
TAURISANO LUDO MIGGIANO 8 2
UNIONE GRECIA MELISSANO 1 2
UGENTO MATINO 1 3
Giornata 1 18/09/11
STELLA DEL COLLE TAURISANO 2 1
ANDRANO COLLEPASSO 1 1
GIOVENTU' CUTRO UNIONE GRECIA 5 2
JURDINIANUM MINERVINO 0 1
LUDO MIGGIANO MARITTIMA 1 6
MATINO S. SOGLIANO 0 0
D. B. CORIGLIANO UGENTO 2 0
MELISSANO CAPO DI LEUCA 3 0