Seguici su

Facebook
|

2A CATEGORIA GIRONE B 2011/2012

2A CATEGORIA GIRONE B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 71 30 22 5 3 59 23 36 11 15 12 3 0 32 7 15 10 2 3 27 16
2 LEONESSA ALTAMURA 63 30 20 3 7 67 36 31 3 15 10 1 4 38 21 15 10 2 3 29 15
3 OMNIA BITONTO 60 30 17 9 4 52 32 20 0 15 8 5 2 24 15 15 9 4 2 28 17
4 GINOSA 59 30 17 8 5 55 28 27 -1 15 11 2 2 30 9 15 6 6 3 25 19
5 REAL GIOIA 58 30 18 4 8 65 31 34 -2 15 11 1 3 40 14 15 7 3 5 25 17
6 LA BISCEGLIESE (-1) 48 30 13 10 7 57 34 23 -11 15 7 5 3 26 14 15 6 5 4 31 20
7 GIOVINAZZO 46 30 14 4 12 49 45 4 -14 15 8 2 5 25 24 15 6 2 7 24 21
8 N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 43 30 12 7 11 55 51 4 -17 15 7 4 4 36 25 15 5 3 7 19 26
9 BITONTO 40 30 10 10 10 53 43 10 -20 15 6 5 4 33 19 15 4 5 6 20 24
10 ROMANIA BAT 35 30 10 5 15 35 50 -15 -25 15 4 3 8 14 25 15 6 2 7 21 25
11 NORBA CONVERSANO 34 30 8 10 12 42 47 -5 -26 15 4 7 4 31 32 15 4 3 8 11 15
12 SPORTING CORATO 29 30 8 5 17 38 47 -9 -31 15 6 2 7 19 16 15 2 3 10 19 31
13 F. C. GIOVINAZZO (-1) 28 30 7 8 15 37 53 -16 -31 15 2 6 7 14 21 15 5 2 8 23 32
14 REAL SANNICANDRO 21 30 6 3 21 36 74 -38 -39 15 3 0 12 19 34 15 3 3 9 17 40
15 EAGLES TRIGGIANO (-3) 19 30 7 1 22 26 72 -46 -38 15 2 1 12 8 36 15 5 0 10 18 36
16 LUPATIA SANTERAMO 14 30 4 2 24 23 83 -60 -46 15 3 0 12 12 36 15 1 2 12 11 47

Giornata 30 29/04/12
LEONESSA ALTAMURA F. C. GIOVINAZZO 3 0
GIOVINAZZO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 4 2
GINOSA N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 1 0
EAGLES TRIGGIANO NORBA CONVERSANO 0 3
SPORTING CORATO OMNIA BITONTO 0 3
BITONTO REAL SANNICANDRO 9 1
LA BISCEGLIESE ROMANIA BAT 1 1
REAL GIOIA VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 2 0
Giornata 29 25/04/12
NORBA CONVERSANO BITONTO 0 3
LUPATIA SANTERAMO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
F. C. GIOVINAZZO GINOSA 0 3
ROMANIA BAT GIOVINAZZO 3 1
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE REAL GIOIA 3 3
OMNIA BITONTO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 2 0
REAL SANNICANDRO SPORTING CORATO 2 5
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO LA BISCEGLIESE 1 1
Giornata 28 15/04/12
REAL GIOIA F. C. GIOVINAZZO 6 2
BITONTO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 7 0
LA BISCEGLIESE N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 1 0
GINOSA OMNIA BITONTO 3 0
NORBA CONVERSANO REAL SANNICANDRO 9 2
EAGLES TRIGGIANO ROMANIA BAT 0 3
LEONESSA ALTAMURA SPORTING CORATO 3 0
GIOVINAZZO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 5
Giornata 27 01/04/12
ROMANIA BAT BITONTO 1 1
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
SPORTING CORATO GINOSA 2 0
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE GIOVINAZZO 2 4
F. C. GIOVINAZZO LA BISCEGLIESE 0 0
REAL SANNICANDRO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 5 1
LUPATIA SANTERAMO NORBA CONVERSANO 1 0
OMNIA BITONTO REAL GIOIA 1 0
Giornata 26 25/03/12
GIOVINAZZO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 3 2
GINOSA LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 2
EAGLES TRIGGIANO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 0 3
LA BISCEGLIESE OMNIA BITONTO 1 2
LUPATIA SANTERAMO REAL SANNICANDRO 0 2
NORBA CONVERSANO ROMANIA BAT 2 1
REAL GIOIA SPORTING CORATO 5 1
BITONTO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 2
Giornata 25 18/03/12
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE BITONTO 5 3
F. C. GIOVINAZZO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
REAL SANNICANDRO GINOSA 2 3
OMNIA BITONTO GIOVINAZZO 1 1
ROMANIA BAT LUPATIA SANTERAMO 1 1
SPORTING CORATO LA BISCEGLIESE 0 0
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO NORBA CONVERSANO 1 0
LEONESSA ALTAMURA REAL GIOIA 2 0
Giornata 24 11/03/12
BITONTO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 1 0
REAL GIOIA GINOSA 2 1
LA BISCEGLIESE LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 3
NORBA CONVERSANO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 2 2
EAGLES TRIGGIANO OMNIA BITONTO 0 3
ROMANIA BAT REAL SANNICANDRO 1 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 2
GIOVINAZZO SPORTING CORATO 2 0
Giornata 23 04/03/12
OMNIA BITONTO BITONTO 3 2
SPORTING CORATO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
LEONESSA ALTAMURA GIOVINAZZO 3 2
GINOSA LA BISCEGLIESE 3 3
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE LUPATIA SANTERAMO 4 0
F. C. GIOVINAZZO NORBA CONVERSANO 0 0
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO ROMANIA BAT 2 0
REAL SANNICANDRO REAL GIOIA 0 4
Giornata 22 26/02/12
LUPATIA SANTERAMO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 0 3
GIOVINAZZO GINOSA 2 2
EAGLES TRIGGIANO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 3
ROMANIA BAT N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 0 1
NORBA CONVERSANO OMNIA BITONTO 2 2
LA BISCEGLIESE REAL GIOIA 3 1
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO REAL SANNICANDRO 1 0
BITONTO SPORTING CORATO 3 3
Giornata 21 19/02/12
LEONESSA ALTAMURA BITONTO 0 2
GINOSA EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
REAL GIOIA GIOVINAZZO 2 1
REAL SANNICANDRO LA BISCEGLIESE 1 3
OMNIA BITONTO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 3 0
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 1
F. C. GIOVINAZZO ROMANIA BAT 0 2
SPORTING CORATO NORBA CONVERSANO 1 2
Giornata 20 12/02/12
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 4 2
BITONTO GINOSA 1 1
GIOVINAZZO LA BISCEGLIESE 1 0
NORBA CONVERSANO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 4
ROMANIA BAT OMNIA BITONTO 1 3
EAGLES TRIGGIANO REAL GIOIA 0 3
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE REAL SANNICANDRO 3 1
LUPATIA SANTERAMO SPORTING CORATO 2 4
Giornata 19 05/02/12
REAL GIOIA BITONTO 0 0
LA BISCEGLIESE EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
REAL SANNICANDRO GIOVINAZZO 2 1
LEONESSA ALTAMURA LUPATIA SANTERAMO 6 1
F. C. GIOVINAZZO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 0 0
SPORTING CORATO ROMANIA BAT 2 1
GINOSA NORBA CONVERSANO 1 0
OMNIA BITONTO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 0 2
Giornata 18 29/01/12
EAGLES TRIGGIANO GIOVINAZZO 0 3
BITONTO LA BISCEGLIESE 3 0
ROMANIA BAT LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 2
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE OMNIA BITONTO 2 2
NORBA CONVERSANO REAL GIOIA 2 3
F. C. GIOVINAZZO REAL SANNICANDRO 2 3
LUPATIA SANTERAMO GINOSA 0 2
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO SPORTING CORATO 1 0
Giornata 17 22/01/12
GIOVINAZZO BITONTO 0 1
OMNIA BITONTO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 2 0
REAL GIOIA LUPATIA SANTERAMO 3 0
SPORTING CORATO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 1 2
EAGLES TRIGGIANO REAL SANNICANDRO 0 3
LA BISCEGLIESE NORBA CONVERSANO 0 0
GINOSA ROMANIA BAT 5 0
LEONESSA ALTAMURA VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 2 1
Giornata 16 15/01/12
BITONTO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 2
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO GINOSA 5 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO LA BISCEGLIESE 0 7
NORBA CONVERSANO GIOVINAZZO 0 0
REAL SANNICANDRO OMNIA BITONTO 2 3
ROMANIA BAT REAL GIOIA 1 0
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE LEONESSA ALTAMURA 2 1
F. C. GIOVINAZZO SPORTING CORATO 0 0
Giornata 15 08/01/12
F. C. GIOVINAZZO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO GIOVINAZZO 0 4
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE GINOSA 0 0
NORBA CONVERSANO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 1 4
OMNIA BITONTO SPORTING CORATO 0 0
REAL SANNICANDRO BITONTO 0 1
ROMANIA BAT LA BISCEGLIESE 1 5
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO REAL GIOIA 1 1
Giornata 14 18/12/11
BITONTO NORBA CONVERSANO 1 0
EAGLES TRIGGIANO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 2 0
GINOSA F. C. GIOVINAZZO 0 1
GIOVINAZZO ROMANIA BAT 2 1
REAL GIOIA N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 3 1
LEONESSA ALTAMURA OMNIA BITONTO 1 2
SPORTING CORATO REAL SANNICANDRO 2 1
LA BISCEGLIESE VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 2
Giornata 13 11/12/11
F. C. GIOVINAZZO REAL GIOIA 1 3
LUPATIA SANTERAMO BITONTO 2 1
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE LA BISCEGLIESE 1 2
OMNIA BITONTO GINOSA 2 2
REAL SANNICANDRO NORBA CONVERSANO 0 2
ROMANIA BAT EAGLES TRIGGIANO 0 3
SPORTING CORATO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 2
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO GIOVINAZZO 3 1
Giornata 12 04/12/11
BITONTO ROMANIA BAT 0 3
EAGLES TRIGGIANO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 2
GINOSA SPORTING CORATO 1 0
GIOVINAZZO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 3 1
LA BISCEGLIESE F. C. GIOVINAZZO 1 1
LEONESSA ALTAMURA REAL SANNICANDRO 2 2
NORBA CONVERSANO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 3 3
REAL GIOIA OMNIA BITONTO 1 2
Giornata 11 27/11/11
F. C. GIOVINAZZO GIOVINAZZO 2 3
LEONESSA ALTAMURA GINOSA 0 4
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE EAGLES TRIGGIANO 6 1
OMNIA BITONTO LA BISCEGLIESE 1 0
REAL SANNICANDRO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 3 1
ROMANIA BAT NORBA CONVERSANO 0 1
SPORTING CORATO REAL GIOIA 0 1
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO BITONTO 2 0
Giornata 10 22/11/11
BITONTO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 1 1
EAGLES TRIGGIANO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 0 2
GINOSA REAL SANNICANDRO 0 0
GIOVINAZZO OMNIA BITONTO 0 1
LUPATIA SANTERAMO ROMANIA BAT 2 3
LA BISCEGLIESE SPORTING CORATO 3 1
NORBA CONVERSANO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 1
REAL GIOIA LEONESSA ALTAMURA 0 2
Giornata 9 13/11/11
F. C. GIOVINAZZO BITONTO 3 2
GINOSA REAL GIOIA 1 0
LEONESSA ALTAMURA LA BISCEGLIESE 4 3
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE NORBA CONVERSANO 2 1
OMNIA BITONTO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 1 3
REAL SANNICANDRO ROMANIA BAT 0 2
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 2 0
SPORTING CORATO GIOVINAZZO 0 1
Giornata 8 06/11/11
BITONTO OMNIA BITONTO 1 1
EAGLES TRIGGIANO SPORTING CORATO 2 1
GIOVINAZZO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 3
LA BISCEGLIESE GINOSA 0 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 0 2
NORBA CONVERSANO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 3 2
ROMANIA BAT VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 0 2
REAL GIOIA REAL SANNICANDRO 5 1
Giornata 7 30/10/11
F. C. GIOVINAZZO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 1 2
GINOSA GIOVINAZZO 2 1
LEONESSA ALTAMURA EAGLES TRIGGIANO 1 2
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE ROMANIA BAT 0 1
OMNIA BITONTO NORBA CONVERSANO 1 1
REAL GIOIA LA BISCEGLIESE 1 2
REAL SANNICANDRO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 0 2
SPORTING CORATO BITONTO 1 1
Giornata 6 23/10/11
BITONTO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 3
EAGLES TRIGGIANO GINOSA 1 3
GIOVINAZZO REAL GIOIA 1 4
LA BISCEGLIESE REAL SANNICANDRO 4 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO OMNIA BITONTO 0 3
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 3 1
ROMANIA BAT F. C. GIOVINAZZO 2 2
NORBA CONVERSANO SPORTING CORATO 3 2
Giornata 5 16/10/11
F. C. GIOVINAZZO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 1 2
GINOSA BITONTO 4 0
LA BISCEGLIESE GIOVINAZZO 1 0
LEONESSA ALTAMURA NORBA CONVERSANO 2 0
OMNIA BITONTO ROMANIA BAT 1 1
REAL GIOIA EAGLES TRIGGIANO 3 0
REAL SANNICANDRO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 1 2
SPORTING CORATO LUPATIA SANTERAMO 1 0
Giornata 4 09/10/11
BITONTO REAL GIOIA 1 1
EAGLES TRIGGIANO LA BISCEGLIESE 1 3
GIOVINAZZO REAL SANNICANDRO 0 0
LUPATIA SANTERAMO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 2
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE F. C. GIOVINAZZO 2 3
ROMANIA BAT SPORTING CORATO 1 0
NORBA CONVERSANO GINOSA 1 1
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO OMNIA BITONTO 2 0
Giornata 3 02/10/11
GIOVINAZZO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 2 1
LA BISCEGLIESE BITONTO 2 2
LEONESSA ALTAMURA ROMANIA BAT 3 1
OMNIA BITONTO N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 4 2
REAL GIOIA NORBA CONVERSANO 2 0
REAL SANNICANDRO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 0 2
GINOSA LUPATIA SANTERAMO 2 0
SPORTING CORATO VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 0 1
Giornata 2 25/09/11
BITONTO GIOVINAZZO 0 1
F. C. GIOVINAZZO OMNIA BITONTO 1 1
LUPATIA SANTERAMO REAL GIOIA 0 1
N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE SPORTING CORATO 3 2
REAL SANNICANDRO EAGLES TRIGGIANO 1 2
NORBA CONVERSANO LA BISCEGLIESE 2 2
ROMANIA BAT GINOSA 1 3
VIRTUS PUTIGNANO LEONESSA ALTAMURA 1 1
Giornata 1 18/09/11
EAGLES TRIGGIANO BITONTO 1 1
GINOSA VIRTUS PUTIGNANO 4 2
LA BISCEGLIESE LUPATIA SANTERAMO 5 1
GIOVINAZZO NORBA CONVERSANO 3 1
OMNIA BITONTO REAL SANNICANDRO 2 1
REAL GIOIA ROMANIA BAT 5 1
LEONESSA ALTAMURA N.A. STELLATO BISCEGLIE 6 1
SPORTING CORATO F. C. GIOVINAZZO 5 1