Seguici su

Facebook
|

1a CATEGORIA GIRONE A 2011/2012

1a CATEGORIA GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CARAPELLE 65 30 19 8 3 65 19 46 5 15 11 3 1 40 8 15 8 5 2 25 11
2 APRICENA 64 30 19 7 4 68 26 42 4 15 10 5 0 41 11 15 9 2 4 27 15
3 CELLE DI SAN VITO 56 30 15 11 4 72 40 32 -4 15 10 3 2 39 15 15 5 8 2 33 25
4 NUOVA DAUNIA 54 30 14 12 4 57 29 28 -6 15 6 6 3 28 16 15 8 6 1 29 13
5 GARGANO CALCIO 54 30 14 12 4 42 30 12 -6 15 7 5 3 23 19 15 7 7 1 19 11
6 MELPHICTA 52 30 15 7 8 65 47 18 -8 15 7 5 3 39 25 15 8 2 5 26 22
7 AUDACE BARLETTA 51 30 13 12 5 52 36 16 -9 15 11 4 0 37 10 15 2 8 5 15 26
8 SANSEVERESE 47 30 12 11 7 43 37 6 -13 15 4 7 4 26 24 15 8 4 3 17 13
9 ALEXINA 39 30 10 9 11 37 46 -9 -21 15 7 3 5 17 18 15 3 6 6 20 28
10 NUOVA MOLFETTA 34 30 9 7 14 31 48 -17 -26 15 8 4 3 17 13 15 1 3 11 14 35
11 SPORTING DAUNIA 33 30 8 9 13 40 46 -6 -27 15 4 5 6 19 20 15 4 4 7 21 26
12 R. C. MANFREDONIA 28 30 7 7 16 34 57 -23 -32 15 6 5 4 22 16 15 1 2 12 12 41
13 ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 26 30 7 5 18 28 51 -23 -34 15 3 3 9 14 23 15 4 2 9 14 28
14 ORDONA 25 30 7 4 19 45 71 -26 -35 15 5 2 8 26 31 15 2 2 11 19 40
15 SAN NICANDRO 21 30 6 3 21 31 63 -32 -39 15 5 1 9 18 27 15 1 2 12 13 36
16 V. BICCARI (-1) 6 30 1 4 25 21 85 -64 -53 15 1 3 11 11 38 15 0 1 14 10 47

Giornata 30 29/04/12
CARAPELLE ALEXINA 3 0
ORDONA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 4 1
SPORTING DAUNIA CELLE DI SAN VITO 1 2
NUOVA MOLFETTA GARGANO CALCIO 0 0
V. BICCARI NUOVA DAUNIA 0 3
MELPHICTA R. C. MANFREDONIA 6 2
APRICENA SAN NICANDRO 3 0
AUDACE BARLETTA SANSEVERESE 3 0
Giornata 29 25/04/12
SANSEVERESE APRICENA 1 2
R. C. MANFREDONIA AUDACE BARLETTA 0 0
CELLE DI SAN VITO V. BICCARI 7 1
NUOVA DAUNIA CARAPELLE 1 1
ALEXINA MELPHICTA 0 2
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 NUOVA MOLFETTA 0 1
SAN NICANDRO ORDONA 5 3
GARGANO CALCIO SPORTING DAUNIA 4 3
Giornata 28 15/04/12
AUDACE BARLETTA ALEXINA 4 0
SPORTING DAUNIA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 2 0
MELPHICTA CARAPELLE 2 2
V. BICCARI GARGANO CALCIO 0 0
CELLE DI SAN VITO NUOVA DAUNIA 0 1
ORDONA SANSEVERESE 0 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA SAN NICANDRO 2 1
APRICENA R. C. MANFREDONIA 4 1
Giornata 27 01/04/12
ALEXINA APRICENA 0 3
CARAPELLE AUDACE BARLETTA 5 0
GARGANO CALCIO CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 3
NUOVA DAUNIA MELPHICTA 5 1
SANSEVERESE NUOVA MOLFETTA 3 3
R. C. MANFREDONIA ORDONA 2 1
SAN NICANDRO SPORTING DAUNIA 0 2
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 V. BICCARI 1 1
Giornata 26 25/03/12
ORDONA ALEXINA 3 3
CELLE DI SAN VITO ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 5 2
APRICENA CARAPELLE 2 2
GARGANO CALCIO NUOVA DAUNIA 3 3
AUDACE BARLETTA MELPHICTA 2 2
V. BICCARI SAN NICANDRO 0 3
NUOVA MOLFETTA R. C. MANFREDONIA 2 0
SPORTING DAUNIA SANSEVERESE 1 1
Giornata 25 18/03/12
MELPHICTA APRICENA 2 6
NUOVA DAUNIA AUDACE BARLETTA 2 2
SAN NICANDRO CELLE DI SAN VITO 1 2
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 GARGANO CALCIO 0 1
CARAPELLE ORDONA 3 1
ALEXINA NUOVA MOLFETTA 1 0
R. C. MANFREDONIA SPORTING DAUNIA 2 2
SANSEVERESE V. BICCARI 4 0
Giornata 24 11/03/12
SPORTING DAUNIA ALEXINA 0 3
APRICENA AUDACE BARLETTA 3 0
ORDONA MELPHICTA 1 4
NUOVA MOLFETTA CARAPELLE 0 1
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 NUOVA DAUNIA 0 1
V. BICCARI R. C. MANFREDONIA 1 2
GARGANO CALCIO SAN NICANDRO 2 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO SANSEVERESE 0 0
Giornata 23 04/03/12
NUOVA DAUNIA APRICENA 1 1
SAN NICANDRO ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 0 0
SANSEVERESE GARGANO CALCIO 0 2
R. C. MANFREDONIA CELLE DI SAN VITO 1 1
MELPHICTA NUOVA MOLFETTA 3 0
AUDACE BARLETTA ORDONA 4 1
ALEXINA V. BICCARI 1 0
CARAPELLE SPORTING DAUNIA 4 1
Giornata 22 26/02/12
ORDONA APRICENA 0 2
NUOVA MOLFETTA AUDACE BARLETTA 1 1
V. BICCARI CARAPELLE 0 5
SPORTING DAUNIA MELPHICTA 0 0
SAN NICANDRO NUOVA DAUNIA 0 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO ALEXINA 4 2
GARGANO CALCIO R. C. MANFREDONIA 2 1
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 SANSEVERESE 1 3
Giornata 21 19/02/12
R. C. MANFREDONIA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 2 0
ALEXINA GARGANO CALCIO 1 1
CARAPELLE CELLE DI SAN VITO 1 1
APRICENA NUOVA MOLFETTA 5 0
NUOVA DAUNIA ORDONA 1 0
MELPHICTA V. BICCARI 4 0
AUDACE BARLETTA SPORTING DAUNIA 4 1
SANSEVERESE SAN NICANDRO 2 1
Giornata 20 12/02/12
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 ALEXINA 2 3
SPORTING DAUNIA APRICENA 1 2
V. BICCARI AUDACE BARLETTA 1 1
GARGANO CALCIO CARAPELLE 1 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO MELPHICTA 2 1
SANSEVERESE NUOVA DAUNIA 0 4
NUOVA MOLFETTA ORDONA 1 0
SAN NICANDRO R. C. MANFREDONIA 3 1
Giornata 19 05/02/12
CARAPELLE ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 5 0
AUDACE BARLETTA CELLE DI SAN VITO 0 0
MELPHICTA GARGANO CALCIO 2 2
NUOVA DAUNIA NUOVA MOLFETTA 4 1
ORDONA SPORTING DAUNIA 2 2
R. C. MANFREDONIA SANSEVERESE 1 3
ALEXINA SAN NICANDRO 4 0
APRICENA V. BICCARI 4 1
Giornata 18 29/01/12
SANSEVERESE ALEXINA 1 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO APRICENA 3 2
GARGANO CALCIO AUDACE BARLETTA 0 0
SAN NICANDRO CARAPELLE 0 3
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 MELPHICTA 1 2
V. BICCARI ORDONA 4 4
SPORTING DAUNIA NUOVA MOLFETTA 1 0
R. C. MANFREDONIA NUOVA DAUNIA 1 1
Giornata 17 22/01/12
AUDACE BARLETTA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 2 0
ORDONA CELLE DI SAN VITO 3 6
APRICENA GARGANO CALCIO 2 2
SPORTING DAUNIA NUOVA DAUNIA 2 2
ALEXINA R. C. MANFREDONIA 2 1
MELPHICTA SAN NICANDRO 3 0
NUOVA MOLFETTA V. BICCARI 3 2
CARAPELLE SANSEVERESE 3 0
Giornata 16 15/01/12
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 APRICENA 1 0
SAN NICANDRO AUDACE BARLETTA 1 3
R. C. MANFREDONIA CARAPELLE 2 0
SANSEVERESE MELPHICTA 2 3
CELLE DI SAN VITO NUOVA MOLFETTA 6 2
NUOVA DAUNIA ALEXINA 1 1
GARGANO CALCIO ORDONA 3 1
V. BICCARI SPORTING DAUNIA 1 4
Giornata 15 08/01/12
ALEXINA CARAPELLE 1 2
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 ORDONA 1 2
CELLE DI SAN VITO SPORTING DAUNIA 2 0
GARGANO CALCIO NUOVA MOLFETTA 1 1
NUOVA DAUNIA V. BICCARI 2 1
R. C. MANFREDONIA MELPHICTA 1 2
SAN NICANDRO APRICENA 0 2
SANSEVERESE AUDACE BARLETTA 1 1
Giornata 14 18/12/11
APRICENA SANSEVERESE 1 1
AUDACE BARLETTA R. C. MANFREDONIA 3 1
V. BICCARI CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 6
CARAPELLE NUOVA DAUNIA 0 0
MELPHICTA ALEXINA 2 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 1 4
ORDONA SAN NICANDRO 4 2
SPORTING DAUNIA GARGANO CALCIO 0 2
Giornata 13 11/12/11
ALEXINA AUDACE BARLETTA 2 0
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 SPORTING DAUNIA 0 3
CARAPELLE MELPHICTA 2 1
GARGANO CALCIO V. BICCARI 1 0
NUOVA DAUNIA CELLE DI SAN VITO 3 3
SANSEVERESE ORDONA 3 3
SAN NICANDRO NUOVA MOLFETTA 2 1
R. C. MANFREDONIA APRICENA 1 2
Giornata 12 04/12/11
APRICENA ALEXINA 4 0
AUDACE BARLETTA CARAPELLE 1 0
CELLE DI SAN VITO GARGANO CALCIO 1 1
MELPHICTA NUOVA DAUNIA 2 3
NUOVA MOLFETTA SANSEVERESE 1 0
ORDONA R. C. MANFREDONIA 2 0
SPORTING DAUNIA SAN NICANDRO 3 3
V. BICCARI ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 0 2
Giornata 11 27/11/11
ALEXINA ORDONA 2 1
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 1
CARAPELLE APRICENA 2 1
NUOVA DAUNIA GARGANO CALCIO 1 1
MELPHICTA AUDACE BARLETTA 3 3
SAN NICANDRO V. BICCARI 2 0
R. C. MANFREDONIA NUOVA MOLFETTA 2 1
SANSEVERESE SPORTING DAUNIA 2 0
Giornata 10 22/11/11
APRICENA MELPHICTA 3 0
AUDACE BARLETTA NUOVA DAUNIA 2 2
CELLE DI SAN VITO SAN NICANDRO 2 2
GARGANO CALCIO ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 1 0
ORDONA CARAPELLE 0 2
NUOVA MOLFETTA ALEXINA 0 0
SPORTING DAUNIA R. C. MANFREDONIA 2 2
V. BICCARI SANSEVERESE 0 1
Giornata 9 13/11/11
ALEXINA SPORTING DAUNIA 0 0
AUDACE BARLETTA APRICENA 1 1
MELPHICTA ORDONA 4 1
CARAPELLE NUOVA MOLFETTA 1 1
NUOVA DAUNIA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 1 2
R. C. MANFREDONIA V. BICCARI 4 1
SAN NICANDRO GARGANO CALCIO 0 2
SANSEVERESE CELLE DI SAN VITO 1 1
Giornata 8 06/11/11
APRICENA NUOVA DAUNIA 1 1
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 SAN NICANDRO 3 0
GARGANO CALCIO SANSEVERESE 0 2
CELLE DI SAN VITO R. C. MANFREDONIA 1 0
NUOVA MOLFETTA MELPHICTA 2 0
ORDONA AUDACE BARLETTA 2 3
V. BICCARI ALEXINA 0 3
SPORTING DAUNIA CARAPELLE 0 1
Giornata 7 30/10/11
APRICENA ORDONA 3 0
AUDACE BARLETTA NUOVA MOLFETTA 2 1
CARAPELLE V. BICCARI 3 0
MELPHICTA SPORTING DAUNIA 3 1
NUOVA DAUNIA SAN NICANDRO 1 0
ALEXINA CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 2
R. C. MANFREDONIA GARGANO CALCIO 0 1
SANSEVERESE ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 2 2
Giornata 6 23/10/11
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 R. C. MANFREDONIA 1 1
GARGANO CALCIO ALEXINA 1 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO CARAPELLE 0 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA APRICENA 0 2
ORDONA NUOVA DAUNIA 0 1
V. BICCARI MELPHICTA 0 2
SPORTING DAUNIA AUDACE BARLETTA 2 0
SAN NICANDRO SANSEVERESE 1 2
Giornata 5 16/10/11
ALEXINA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 1 0
APRICENA SPORTING DAUNIA 2 1
AUDACE BARLETTA V. BICCARI 4 1
CARAPELLE GARGANO CALCIO 1 2
MELPHICTA CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 2
NUOVA DAUNIA SANSEVERESE 0 1
ORDONA NUOVA MOLFETTA 2 1
R. C. MANFREDONIA SAN NICANDRO 2 0
Giornata 4 09/10/11
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 CARAPELLE 0 3
CELLE DI SAN VITO AUDACE BARLETTA 2 0
GARGANO CALCIO MELPHICTA 0 2
NUOVA MOLFETTA NUOVA DAUNIA 2 1
SPORTING DAUNIA ORDONA 0 1
SANSEVERESE R. C. MANFREDONIA 3 0
SAN NICANDRO ALEXINA 2 1
V. BICCARI APRICENA 0 1
Giornata 3 02/10/11
ALEXINA SANSEVERESE 0 1
APRICENA CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 2
AUDACE BARLETTA GARGANO CALCIO 3 0
CARAPELLE SAN NICANDRO 3 0
MELPHICTA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 0 1
ORDONA V. BICCARI 3 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA SPORTING DAUNIA 0 0
NUOVA DAUNIA R. C. MANFREDONIA 5 0
Giornata 2 25/09/11
ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 AUDACE BARLETTA 1 1
CELLE DI SAN VITO ORDONA 4 0
GARGANO CALCIO APRICENA 2 0
NUOVA DAUNIA SPORTING DAUNIA 0 1
R. C. MANFREDONIA ALEXINA 1 1
SAN NICANDRO MELPHICTA 1 4
V. BICCARI NUOVA MOLFETTA 2 1
SANSEVERESE CARAPELLE 1 1
Giornata 1 18/09/11
APRICENA ATLETICO ANDRIA 2008 2 0
AUDACE BARLETTA SAN NICANDRO 2 0
CARAPELLE R. C. MANFREDONIA 4 0
MELPHICTA SANSEVERESE 1 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA CELLE DI SAN VITO 2 1
ALEXINA NUOVA DAUNIA 0 5
ORDONA GARGANO CALCIO 0 2
SPORTING DAUNIA V. BICCARI 4 1