Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A 2011/2012

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ATLETICO MOLA 84 34 26 6 2 90 23 67 16 17 15 2 0 52 9 17 11 4 2 38 14
2 SAN SEVERO 74 34 23 5 6 64 26 38 6 17 14 1 2 42 11 17 9 4 4 22 15
3 CASAMASSIMA 67 34 20 7 7 51 31 20 -1 17 11 4 2 28 11 17 9 3 5 23 20
4 POLIMNIA CALCIO 64 34 18 10 6 53 39 14 -4 17 11 6 0 34 17 17 7 4 6 19 22
5 SPORTING ALTAMURA 63 34 19 6 9 48 34 14 -5 17 12 3 2 23 9 17 7 3 7 25 25
6 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 49 34 14 7 13 48 42 6 -19 17 9 4 4 31 18 17 5 3 9 17 24
7 ASCOLI SATRIANO 46 34 12 10 12 50 51 -1 -22 17 11 3 3 33 17 17 1 7 9 17 34
8 CASTELLANA 43 34 12 7 15 39 43 -4 -25 17 9 4 4 29 16 17 3 3 11 10 27
9 VIRTUS BITRITTO 42 34 12 6 16 45 43 2 -26 17 8 2 7 27 24 17 4 4 9 18 19
10 RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 41 34 9 14 11 45 48 -3 -27 17 8 7 2 32 15 17 1 7 9 13 33
11 REAL ALBEROBELLO 41 34 12 5 17 40 53 -13 -27 17 7 3 7 22 23 17 5 2 10 18 30
12 ATLETICO BOVINO 40 34 11 7 16 43 50 -7 -28 17 7 2 8 19 22 17 4 5 8 24 28
13 TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 38 34 9 11 14 38 48 -10 -30 17 5 7 5 23 21 17 4 4 9 15 27
14 NUOVA ANDRIA 36 34 9 9 16 32 55 -23 -32 17 7 5 5 21 21 17 2 4 11 11 34
15 CELLAMARE 2005 34 34 8 10 16 34 51 -17 -34 17 6 6 5 20 18 17 2 4 11 14 33
16 CANOSA 33 34 9 6 19 36 55 -19 -35 17 6 3 8 20 22 17 3 3 11 16 33
17 MINERVINO MURGE 32 34 8 8 18 40 57 -17 -36 17 5 6 6 24 24 17 3 2 12 16 33
18 REAL BAT 21 34 5 6 23 21 68 -47 -47 17 3 2 12 9 30 17 2 4 11 12 38

Giornata 34 13/05/12
CASTELLANA ASCOLI SATRIANO 5 5
CANOSA ATLETICO BOVINO 3 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO CASAMASSIMA 1 3
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO CELLAMARE 2005 2 2
SAN SEVERO MINERVINO MURGE 1 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA POLIMNIA CALCIO 0 0
NUOVA ANDRIA REAL ALBEROBELLO 0 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE REAL BAT 7 0
ATLETICO MOLA SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 1
Giornata 33 06/05/12
POLIMNIA CALCIO ATLETICO MOLA 3 2
SPORTING ALTAMURA CANOSA 1 0
MINERVINO MURGE CASTELLANA 4 1
ATLETICO BOVINO NUOVA ANDRIA 2 3
REAL ALBEROBELLO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 3 2
CASAMASSIMA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 3 1
REAL BAT SAN SEVERO 0 3
CELLAMARE 2005 TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 2
ASCOLI SATRIANO VIRTUS BITRITTO 4 3
Giornata 32 29/04/12
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE ATLETICO BOVINO 2 2
CASAMASSIMA CELLAMARE 2005 1 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO MINERVINO MURGE 2 1
CANOSA POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 2
SAN SEVERO REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 0
CASTELLANA REAL BAT 0 0
NUOVA ANDRIA SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 1
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 0
ATLETICO MOLA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 1 1
Giornata 31 25/04/12
CELLAMARE 2005 ATLETICO MOLA 1 2
REAL BAT VIRTUS BITRITTO 0 5
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA CANOSA 0 0
ASCOLI SATRIANO CASAMASSIMA 3 0
REAL ALBEROBELLO CASTELLANA 1 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO NUOVA ANDRIA 1 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 0 0
MINERVINO MURGE SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 4 1
ATLETICO BOVINO SAN SEVERO 0 1
Giornata 30 15/04/12
CASTELLANA ATLETICO BOVINO 1 0
CANOSA ATLETICO MOLA 1 2
ASCOLI SATRIANO CELLAMARE 2005 1 0
CASAMASSIMA MINERVINO MURGE 1 0
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE POLIMNIA CALCIO 2 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO REAL ALBEROBELLO 1 2
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO REAL BAT 4 0
SAN SEVERO SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 0
NUOVA ANDRIA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 0 0
Giornata 29 01/04/12
MINERVINO MURGE ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 1
CELLAMARE 2005 CANOSA 2 2
REAL BAT CASAMASSIMA 0 1
SPORTING ALTAMURA CASTELLANA 1 1
ATLETICO MOLA NUOVA ANDRIA 5 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 2 2
REAL ALBEROBELLO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 2 1
POLIMNIA CALCIO SAN SEVERO 1 1
ATLETICO BOVINO VIRTUS BITRITTO 0 0
Giornata 28 25/03/12
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE ATLETICO MOLA 2 2
NUOVA ANDRIA CANOSA 4 1
MINERVINO MURGE CELLAMARE 2005 2 1
CASTELLANA POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 2
CASAMASSIMA REAL ALBEROBELLO 3 1
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ATLETICO BOVINO 1 2
ASCOLI SATRIANO REAL BAT 1 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO SPORTING ALTAMURA 1 0
SAN SEVERO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 1
Giornata 27 18/03/12
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA CASTELLANA 0 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 1
CANOSA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 2 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 1
ATLETICO BOVINO CASAMASSIMA 0 3
POLIMNIA CALCIO VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 0
ATLETICO MOLA SAN SEVERO 2 0
CELLAMARE 2005 NUOVA ANDRIA 1 1
REAL BAT MINERVINO MURGE 1 2
Giornata 26 11/03/12
ASCOLI SATRIANO ATLETICO BOVINO 2 0
REAL BAT CELLAMARE 2005 1 0
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE NUOVA ANDRIA 3 1
SAN SEVERO CANOSA 3 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 2
CASTELLANA ATLETICO MOLA 0 1
CASAMASSIMA SPORTING ALTAMURA 1 1
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO POLIMNIA CALCIO 2 2
MINERVINO MURGE REAL ALBEROBELLO 0 2
Giornata 25 04/03/12
SPORTING ALTAMURA ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO CASAMASSIMA 2 1
CANOSA CASTELLANA 1 0
ATLETICO BOVINO MINERVINO MURGE 1 0
REAL ALBEROBELLO REAL BAT 1 1
CELLAMARE 2005 RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 0 2
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 3
NUOVA ANDRIA SAN SEVERO 0 1
ATLETICO MOLA VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 0
Giornata 24 26/02/12
REAL BAT ATLETICO BOVINO 0 3
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ATLETICO MOLA 1 3
VIRTUS BITRITTO CANOSA 4 0
REAL ALBEROBELLO CELLAMARE 2005 1 0
CASTELLANA NUOVA ANDRIA 2 0
ASCOLI SATRIANO POLIMNIA CALCIO 3 1
SAN SEVERO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 5 0
MINERVINO MURGE SPORTING ALTAMURA 3 3
CASAMASSIMA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 1 0
Giornata 23 19/02/12
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 0
ATLETICO MOLA CASAMASSIMA 2 2
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE CASTELLANA 3 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO MINERVINO MURGE 4 0
ATLETICO BOVINO REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA REAL BAT 3 1
CANOSA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 2 0
CELLAMARE 2005 SAN SEVERO 1 2
NUOVA ANDRIA VIRTUS BITRITTO 2 1
Giornata 22 12/02/12
ASCOLI SATRIANO ATLETICO MOLA 2 2
CASAMASSIMA CANOSA 4 0
ATLETICO BOVINO CELLAMARE 2005 2 1
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO NUOVA ANDRIA 3 0
REAL BAT POLIMNIA CALCIO 0 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 3 0
CASTELLANA SAN SEVERO 1 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO SPORTING ALTAMURA 1 3
MINERVINO MURGE TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 0 1
Giornata 21 05/02/12
CANOSA ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA ATLETICO BOVINO 1 0
NUOVA ANDRIA CASAMASSIMA 0 2
CELLAMARE 2005 CASTELLANA 2 0
ATLETICO MOLA MINERVINO MURGE 5 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO REAL ALBEROBELLO 3 3
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA REAL BAT 4 0
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 1 1
SAN SEVERO VIRTUS BITRITTO 2 1
Giornata 20 29/01/12
REAL BAT ATLETICO MOLA 0 4
MINERVINO MURGE CANOSA 2 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO CASTELLANA 1 2
SPORTING ALTAMURA CELLAMARE 2005 4 2
ASCOLI SATRIANO NUOVA ANDRIA 3 0
ATLETICO BOVINO POLIMNIA CALCIO 0 2
CASAMASSIMA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 4 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO SAN SEVERO 3 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 0 2
Giornata 19 22/01/12
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 2
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA ATLETICO BOVINO 0 3
SAN SEVERO CASAMASSIMA 1 2
VIRTUS BITRITTO CELLAMARE 2005 1 3
NUOVA ANDRIA MINERVINO MURGE 3 1
ATLETICO MOLA REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 1
CANOSA REAL BAT 1 2
CASTELLANA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 1
POLIMNIA CALCIO SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 0
Giornata 18 15/01/12
REAL ALBEROBELLO CANOSA 3 0
ATLETICO BOVINO ATLETICO MOLA 0 2
CASAMASSIMA CASTELLANA 2 0
REAL BAT NUOVA ANDRIA 2 0
CELLAMARE 2005 POLIMNIA CALCIO 0 0
MINERVINO MURGE RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 0 0
ASCOLI SATRIANO SAN SEVERO 2 1
SPORTING ALTAMURA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 0
Giornata 17 08/01/12
ASCOLI SATRIANO CASTELLANA 2 0
ATLETICO BOVINO CANOSA 1 0
CASAMASSIMA VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 0
CELLAMARE 2005 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 1 0
MINERVINO MURGE SAN SEVERO 0 2
POLIMNIA CALCIO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 3 0
REAL ALBEROBELLO NUOVA ANDRIA 1 1
REAL BAT RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 1 1
SPORTING ALTAMURA ATLETICO MOLA 1 0
Giornata 16 05/01/12
ATLETICO MOLA POLIMNIA CALCIO 2 1
CANOSA SPORTING ALTAMURA 0 2
CASTELLANA MINERVINO MURGE 3 1
NUOVA ANDRIA ATLETICO BOVINO 2 2
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE REAL ALBEROBELLO 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO CASAMASSIMA 3 0
SAN SEVERO REAL BAT 2 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA CELLAMARE 2005 2 1
VIRTUS BITRITTO ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 1
Giornata 15 22/12/11
ATLETICO BOVINO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 3 1
CELLAMARE 2005 CASAMASSIMA 2 0
MINERVINO MURGE VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 1
POLIMNIA CALCIO CANOSA 2 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO SAN SEVERO 1 2
REAL BAT CASTELLANA 0 2
SPORTING ALTAMURA NUOVA ANDRIA 1 0
ASCOLI SATRIANO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 1 1
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA ATLETICO MOLA 1 1
Giornata 14 18/12/11
ATLETICO MOLA CELLAMARE 2005 5 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO REAL BAT 3 1
CANOSA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 1 4
CASAMASSIMA ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 1
CASTELLANA REAL ALBEROBELLO 3 0
NUOVA ANDRIA POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 3
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO MINERVINO MURGE 2 2
SAN SEVERO ATLETICO BOVINO 3 2
Giornata 13 11/12/11
ATLETICO BOVINO CASTELLANA 2 0
ATLETICO MOLA CANOSA 2 1
CELLAMARE 2005 ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 0
MINERVINO MURGE CASAMASSIMA 1 1
POLIMNIA CALCIO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 1 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 2
REAL BAT SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 2
SPORTING ALTAMURA SAN SEVERO 1 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA NUOVA ANDRIA 3 1
Giornata 12 04/12/11
ASCOLI SATRIANO MINERVINO MURGE 1 4
CANOSA CELLAMARE 2005 0 1
CASAMASSIMA REAL BAT 1 0
CASTELLANA SPORTING ALTAMURA 1 0
NUOVA ANDRIA ATLETICO MOLA 0 5
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO REAL ALBEROBELLO 3 1
SAN SEVERO POLIMNIA CALCIO 4 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO ATLETICO BOVINO 2 1
Giornata 11 27/11/11
ATLETICO MOLA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 5 1
CANOSA NUOVA ANDRIA 1 1
CELLAMARE 2005 MINERVINO MURGE 1 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO CASTELLANA 1 0
REAL ALBEROBELLO CASAMASSIMA 0 1
ATLETICO BOVINO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 2 1
REAL BAT ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 1
SPORTING ALTAMURA VIRTUS BITRITTO 0 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA SAN SEVERO 1 1
Giornata 10 22/11/11
CASTELLANA TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 3 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO SPORTING ALTAMURA 0 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE CANOSA 0 0
ASCOLI SATRIANO REAL ALBEROBELLO 1 2
CASAMASSIMA ATLETICO BOVINO 1 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 2
SAN SEVERO ATLETICO MOLA 2 2
NUOVA ANDRIA CELLAMARE 2005 2 0
MINERVINO MURGE REAL BAT 2 1
Giornata 9 13/11/11
ATLETICO BOVINO ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 3
CELLAMARE 2005 REAL BAT 1 1
NUOVA ANDRIA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 2 1
CANOSA SAN SEVERO 0 1
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA VIRTUS BITRITTO 0 1
ATLETICO MOLA CASTELLANA 3 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA CASAMASSIMA 1 2
POLIMNIA CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 3 2
REAL ALBEROBELLO MINERVINO MURGE 2 1
Giornata 8 06/11/11
ASCOLI SATRIANO SPORTING ALTAMURA 3 0
CASAMASSIMA POLIMNIA CALCIO 2 1
CASTELLANA CANOSA 4 3
MINERVINO MURGE ATLETICO BOVINO 2 3
REAL BAT REAL ALBEROBELLO 0 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE CELLAMARE 2005 1 1
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 2 1
SAN SEVERO NUOVA ANDRIA 3 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO ATLETICO MOLA 0 4
Giornata 7 30/10/11
ATLETICO BOVINO REAL BAT 1 2
ATLETICO MOLA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 3 0
CANOSA VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 1
CELLAMARE 2005 REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 1
NUOVA ANDRIA CASTELLANA 1 3
POLIMNIA CALCIO ASCOLI SATRIANO 2 2
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE SAN SEVERO 0 2
SPORTING ALTAMURA MINERVINO MURGE 2 1
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA CASAMASSIMA 2 2
Giornata 6 23/10/11
ASCOLI SATRIANO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 3 0
CASAMASSIMA ATLETICO MOLA 0 2
CASTELLANA RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 0 0
MINERVINO MURGE POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 2
REAL ALBEROBELLO ATLETICO BOVINO 2 2
REAL BAT SPORTING ALTAMURA 0 2
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO CANOSA 1 2
SAN SEVERO CELLAMARE 2005 4 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO NUOVA ANDRIA 1 0
Giornata 5 16/10/11
ATLETICO MOLA ASCOLI SATRIANO 5 0
CANOSA CASAMASSIMA 1 2
CELLAMARE 2005 ATLETICO BOVINO 1 1
NUOVA ANDRIA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO REAL BAT 2 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 0
SAN SEVERO CASTELLANA 2 0
SPORTING ALTAMURA REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 1
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA MINERVINO MURGE 0 1
Giornata 4 09/10/11
ASCOLI SATRIANO CANOSA 0 2
ATLETICO BOVINO SPORTING ALTAMURA 2 2
CASAMASSIMA NUOVA ANDRIA 1 2
CASTELLANA CELLAMARE 2005 3 0
MINERVINO MURGE ATLETICO MOLA 0 2
REAL ALBEROBELLO POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 2
REAL BAT TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 3 0
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 1 0
VIRTUS BITRITTO SAN SEVERO 1 2
Giornata 3 02/10/11
ATLETICO MOLA REAL BAT 4 1
CANOSA MINERVINO MURGE 1 1
CASTELLANA VIRTUS BITRITTO 2 1
CELLAMARE 2005 SPORTING ALTAMURA 0 2
NUOVA ANDRIA ASCOLI SATRIANO 1 0
POLIMNIA CALCIO ATLETICO BOVINO 2 2
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE CASAMASSIMA 1 0
SAN SEVERO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 2
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA REAL ALBEROBELLO 4 1
Giornata 2 25/09/11
ASCOLI SATRIANO RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE 1 1
ATLETICO BOVINO TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA 0 1
CASAMASSIMA SAN SEVERO 1 1
CELLAMARE 2005 VIRTUS BITRITTO 1 2
MINERVINO MURGE NUOVA ANDRIA 1 1
REAL ALBEROBELLO ATLETICO MOLA 0 2
REAL BAT CANOSA 0 2
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO CASTELLANA 1 1
SPORTING ALTAMURA POLIMNIA CALCIO 1 0
Giornata 1 18/09/11
CANOSA REAL ALBEROBELLO 2 1
ATLETICO MOLA ATLETICO BOVINO 3 0
CASTELLANA CASAMASSIMA 0 1
NUOVA ANDRIA REAL BAT 1 1
POLIMNIA CALCIO CELLAMARE 2005 1 1
RINASCITA RUTIGLIANESE MINERVINO MURGE 3 1
SAN SEVERO ASCOLI SATRIANO 4 0
TORREMAGGIORE / LUCERA SPORTING ALTAMURA 3 4
VIRTUS BITRITTO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 2 0