Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria Girone U 2014/15

Seconda Categoria Girone U Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 30 26/04/15
BEREGUARDO CASORATE PRIMO
SUPERGA CASSOLESE
CAVESE CONFIENZA
CALCIO MOTTESE DORNO SAN ROCCO
mortara Gambolò Gifra
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. LACCHIARELLA
ZINASCO OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 29 19/04/15
LACCHIARELLA BEREGUARDO
CONFIENZA CALCIO MOTTESE
VALLE LOMELLINA CAVESE
CASSOLESE GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
CASORATE PRIMO mortara
Gambolò Gifra SUPERGA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
DORNO SAN ROCCO ZINASCO
Giornata 28 12/04/15
ZINASCO CALCIO MOTTESE
SUPERGA CASORATE PRIMO
CAVESE CASSOLESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. DORNO SAN ROCCO
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO Gambolò Gifra
mortara LACCHIARELLA
BEREGUARDO OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
CONFIENZA VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 27 29/03/15
DORNO SAN ROCCO BEREGUARDO
Gambolò Gifra CAVESE
ZINASCO CONFIENZA
CASORATE PRIMO GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA mortara
LACCHIARELLA SUPERGA
CASSOLESE VALLE LOMELLINA
CALCIO MOTTESE VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
Giornata 26 22/03/15
BEREGUARDO CALCIO MOTTESE
CAVESE CASORATE PRIMO
CONFIENZA CASSOLESE
mortara DORNO SAN ROCCO
VALLE LOMELLINA Gambolò Gifra
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO LACCHIARELLA
SUPERGA OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. ZINASCO
Giornata 25 15/03/15
ZINASCO BEREGUARDO
Gambolò Gifra CASSOLESE
LACCHIARELLA CAVESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. CONFIENZA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
CALCIO MOTTESE mortara
DORNO SAN ROCCO SUPERGA
VALLE LOMELLINA VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 24 08/03/15
SUPERGA CALCIO MOTTESE
CASSOLESE CASORATE PRIMO
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO DORNO SAN ROCCO
CONFIENZA Gambolò Gifra
VALLE LOMELLINA LACCHIARELLA
CAVESE OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
BEREGUARDO VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
mortara ZINASCO
Giornata 23 01/03/15
LACCHIARELLA CASSOLESE
DORNO SAN ROCCO CAVESE
BEREGUARDO CONFIENZA
CASORATE PRIMO Gambolò Gifra
CALCIO MOTTESE GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. mortara
ZINASCO SUPERGA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 22 22/02/15
mortara BEREGUARDO
CAVESE CALCIO MOTTESE
CONFIENZA CASORATE PRIMO
VALLE LOMELLINA DORNO SAN ROCCO
Gambolò Gifra LACCHIARELLA
CASSOLESE OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
SUPERGA VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO ZINASCO
Giornata 21 15/02/15
LACCHIARELLA CASORATE PRIMO
DORNO SAN ROCCO CASSOLESE
ZINASCO CAVESE
mortara CONFIENZA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA Gambolò Gifra
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
BEREGUARDO SUPERGA
CALCIO MOTTESE VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 20 08/02/15
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO BEREGUARDO
CASSOLESE CALCIO MOTTESE
Gambolò Gifra DORNO SAN ROCCO
CONFIENZA LACCHIARELLA
SUPERGA mortara
CASORATE PRIMO OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
CAVESE VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
VALLE LOMELLINA ZINASCO
Giornata 19 01/02/15
DORNO SAN ROCCO CASORATE PRIMO
ZINASCO CASSOLESE
BEREGUARDO CAVESE
SUPERGA CONFIENZA
CALCIO MOTTESE Gambolò Gifra
mortara GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA LACCHIARELLA
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 18 25/01/15
VALLE LOMELLINA BEREGUARDO
CASORATE PRIMO CALCIO MOTTESE
LACCHIARELLA DORNO SAN ROCCO
CAVESE mortara
CONFIENZA OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO SUPERGA
CASSOLESE VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
Gambolò Gifra ZINASCO
Giornata 17 18/01/15
ZINASCO CASORATE PRIMO
BEREGUARDO CASSOLESE
SUPERGA CAVESE
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO CONFIENZA
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. Gambolò Gifra
CALCIO MOTTESE LACCHIARELLA
DORNO SAN ROCCO OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
mortara VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 16 11/01/15
Gambolò Gifra BEREGUARDO
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA CALCIO MOTTESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. CASORATE PRIMO
mortara CASSOLESE
CONFIENZA DORNO SAN ROCCO
CAVESE GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
VALLE LOMELLINA SUPERGA
LACCHIARELLA ZINASCO
Giornata 15 14/12/14
CASORATE PRIMO BEREGUARDO
CASSOLESE SUPERGA
CONFIENZA CAVESE
DORNO SAN ROCCO CALCIO MOTTESE
Gambolò Gifra mortara
LACCHIARELLA VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA ZINASCO
VALLE LOMELLINA GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 14 07/12/14
BEREGUARDO LACCHIARELLA
CALCIO MOTTESE CONFIENZA
CAVESE VALLE LOMELLINA
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO CASSOLESE
mortara CASORATE PRIMO
SUPERGA Gambolò Gifra
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
ZINASCO DORNO SAN ROCCO
Giornata 13 30/11/14
CALCIO MOTTESE ZINASCO
CASORATE PRIMO SUPERGA
CASSOLESE CAVESE
DORNO SAN ROCCO VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
Gambolò Gifra GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
LACCHIARELLA mortara
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA BEREGUARDO
VALLE LOMELLINA CONFIENZA
Giornata 12 23/11/14
BEREGUARDO DORNO SAN ROCCO
CAVESE Gambolò Gifra
CONFIENZA ZINASCO
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO CASORATE PRIMO
mortara OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
SUPERGA LACCHIARELLA
VALLE LOMELLINA CASSOLESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. CALCIO MOTTESE
Giornata 11 16/11/14
CALCIO MOTTESE BEREGUARDO
CASORATE PRIMO CAVESE
CASSOLESE CONFIENZA
DORNO SAN ROCCO mortara
Gambolò Gifra VALLE LOMELLINA
LACCHIARELLA GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA SUPERGA
ZINASCO VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
Giornata 10 09/11/14
BEREGUARDO ZINASCO
CASSOLESE Gambolò Gifra
CAVESE LACCHIARELLA
CONFIENZA VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
mortara CALCIO MOTTESE
SUPERGA DORNO SAN ROCCO
VALLE LOMELLINA VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 9 02/11/14
CALCIO MOTTESE SUPERGA
CASORATE PRIMO CASSOLESE
DORNO SAN ROCCO GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
Gambolò Gifra CONFIENZA
LACCHIARELLA VALLE LOMELLINA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA CAVESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. BEREGUARDO
ZINASCO mortara
Giornata 8 26/10/14
CASSOLESE LACCHIARELLA
CAVESE DORNO SAN ROCCO
CONFIENZA BEREGUARDO
Gambolò Gifra CASORATE PRIMO
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO CALCIO MOTTESE
mortara VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
SUPERGA ZINASCO
VALLE LOMELLINA OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
Giornata 7 19/10/14
BEREGUARDO mortara
CALCIO MOTTESE CAVESE
CASORATE PRIMO CONFIENZA
DORNO SAN ROCCO VALLE LOMELLINA
LACCHIARELLA Gambolò Gifra
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA CASSOLESE
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. SUPERGA
ZINASCO GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
Giornata 6 12/10/14
CASORATE PRIMO LACCHIARELLA
CASSOLESE DORNO SAN ROCCO
CAVESE ZINASCO
CONFIENZA mortara
Gambolò Gifra OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
SUPERGA BEREGUARDO
VALLE LOMELLINA CALCIO MOTTESE
Giornata 5 05/10/14
BEREGUARDO GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
CALCIO MOTTESE CASSOLESE
DORNO SAN ROCCO Gambolò Gifra
LACCHIARELLA CONFIENZA
mortara SUPERGA
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA CASORATE PRIMO
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. CAVESE
ZINASCO VALLE LOMELLINA
Giornata 4 28/09/14
CASORATE PRIMO DORNO SAN ROCCO
CASSOLESE ZINASCO
CAVESE BEREGUARDO
CONFIENZA SUPERGA
Gambolò Gifra CALCIO MOTTESE
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO mortara
LACCHIARELLA OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
VALLE LOMELLINA VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
Giornata 3 21/09/14
BEREGUARDO VALLE LOMELLINA
CALCIO MOTTESE CASORATE PRIMO
DORNO SAN ROCCO LACCHIARELLA
mortara CAVESE
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA CONFIENZA
SUPERGA GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D. CASSOLESE
ZINASCO Gambolò Gifra
Giornata 2 14/09/14
CASORATE PRIMO ZINASCO
CASSOLESE BEREGUARDO
CAVESE SUPERGA
CONFIENZA GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO
Gambolò Gifra VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
LACCHIARELLA CALCIO MOTTESE
OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA DORNO SAN ROCCO
VALLE LOMELLINA mortara
Giornata 1 07/09/14
BEREGUARDO Gambolò Gifra
CALCIO MOTTESE OLIMPIC CILAVEGNA
CASORATE PRIMO VIRTUS BINASCO A.S.D.
CASSOLESE mortara
DORNO SAN ROCCO CONFIENZA
GROPELLO SAN GIORGIO CAVESE
SUPERGA VALLE LOMELLINA
ZINASCO LACCHIARELLA