Seguici su

Facebook
|

Girone G 2010/11

Girone G
Squadra P.ti
Salerno Calcio 62
Città di Marino 61
Budoni 52
Fidene 51
Pomigliano 48
Astrea 47
Porto Torres 44
Arzachena 43
Monterotondo 40
Anziolavinio 39
Sora 38
Civitavecchia 38
Palestrina 37
Progetto Sant'Elia 36
Selargius 36
Cynthia 30
Bacoli Sibilla 30
Atletico Boville 21

Giornata 32
Arzachena Astrea 2 2
Bacoli Sibilla Cynthia 2 1
Città di Marino Anziolavinio 1 0
Fidene Salerno Calcio 0 0
Sora Porto Torres 1 2
Monterotondo Civitavecchia 0 0
Palestrina Pomigliano 0 0
Progetto Sant'Elia Atletico Boville 1 0
Selargius Budoni 1 1
Giornata 31
Anziolavinio Salerno Calcio 4 2
Astrea Selargius 3 1
Atletico Boville Sora 2 0
Budoni Palestrina 3 1
Civitavecchia Arzachena 0 0
Cynthia Progetto Sant'Elia 1 5
Monterotondo Bacoli Sibilla 1 0
Pomigliano Fidene 2 0
Porto Torres Città di Marino 1 2
Giornata 30
Bacoli Sibilla Arzachena 1 1
Civitavecchia Progetto Sant'Elia 2 1
Pomigliano Salerno Calcio 1 0
Atletico Boville Palestrina 2 1
Cynthia Selargius 1 0
Monterotondo Anziolavinio 1 2
Astrea Sora 1 1
Budoni Città di Marino 1 1
Porto Torres Fidene 2 3
Giornata 29
Palestrina Civitavecchia 0 2
Anziolavinio Budoni 0 2
Città di Marino Cynthia 3 1
Fidene Astrea 5 3
Sora Bacoli Sibilla 1 0
Pomigliano Porto Torres 1 0
Progetto Sant'Elia Monterotondo 3 1
Salerno Calcio Atletico Boville 6 0
Selargius Arzachena 1 3
Giornata 28
Civitavecchia Sora 3 1
Arzachena Progetto Sant'Elia 3 1
Astrea Città di Marino 2 1
Atletico Boville Fidene 0 3
Bacoli Sibilla Selargius 2 1
Budoni Salerno Calcio 2 2
Cynthia Palestrina 0 0
Monterotondo Pomigliano 1 1
Porto Torres Anziolavinio 2 1
Giornata 27
Anziolavinio Astrea 1 1
Città di Marino Bacoli Sibilla 3 1
Fidene Civitavecchia 1 2
Sora Progetto Sant'Elia 2 1
Palestrina Arzachena 0 2
Pomigliano Atletico Boville 5 0
Salerno Calcio Cynthia 3 1
Selargius Monterotondo 1 3
Porto Torres Budoni 1 1
Giornata 26
Arzachena Sora 0 0
Astrea Salerno Calcio 0 1
Atletico Boville Anziolavinio 0 2
Bacoli Sibilla Palestrina 1 0
Budoni Pomigliano 0 0
Civitavecchia Città di Marino 0 2
Cynthia Fidene 0 0
Monterotondo Porto Torres 2 1
Progetto Sant'Elia Selargius 1 0
Giornata 25
Anziolavinio Civitavecchia 0 0
Budoni Atletico Boville 1 1
Città di Marino Progetto Sant'Elia 5 1
Fidene Arzachena 2 1
Sora Monterotondo 0 0
Palestrina Selargius 6 2
Pomigliano Cynthia 2 0
Porto Torres Astrea 1 1
Salerno Calcio Bacoli Sibilla 4 1
Giornata 24
Progetto Sant'Elia Palestrina 0 0
Arzachena Città di Marino 3 2
Astrea Astrea 1 1
Atletico Boville Porto Torres 1 0
Bacoli Sibilla Fidene 0 1
Civitavecchia Salerno Calcio 1 0
Cynthia Anziolavinio 0 0
Monterotondo Budoni 2 0
Selargius Sora 1 0
Giornata 23
Anziolavinio Arzachena 5 0
Atletico Boville Astrea 1 2
Budoni Cynthia 1 1
Città di Marino Sora 0 0
Fidene Selargius 3 2
Palestrina Monterotondo 1 0
Pomigliano Bacoli Sibilla 2 0
Porto Torres Civitavecchia 1 0
Salerno Calcio Progetto Sant'Elia 2 2
Giornata 22
Arzachena Salerno Calcio 1 2
Bacoli Sibilla Anziolavinio 1 2
Civitavecchia Pomigliano 4 0
Progetto Sant'Elia Fidene 3 0
Selargius Città di Marino 2 1
Giornata 21
Porto Torres Arzachena 2 1
Anziolavinio Selargius 2 5
Atletico Boville Civitavecchia 2 4
Budoni Bacoli Sibilla 2 1
Città di Marino Monterotondo 2 1
Fidene Palestrina 2 2
Pomigliano Progetto Sant'Elia 1 0
Salerno Calcio Sora 1 0
Astrea Cynthia 2 1
Giornata 20
Selargius Salerno Calcio 2 3
Progetto Sant'Elia Anziolavinio 4 1
Bacoli Sibilla Porto Torres 0 2
Civitavecchia Budoni 0 0
Cynthia Atletico Boville 1 0
Monterotondo Astrea 0 0
Arzachena Pomigliano 1 0
Sora Fidene 0 2
Palestrina Città di Marino 1 1
Giornata 19
Salerno Calcio Città di Marino 0 1
Anziolavinio Palestrina 0 2
Astrea Bacoli Sibilla 3 1
Atletico Boville Arzachena 2 2
Budoni Progetto Sant'Elia 0 0
Cynthia Civitavecchia 1 2
Fidene Monterotondo 1 1
Pomigliano Sora 1 0
Porto Torres Selargius 0 0
Giornata 18
Progetto Sant'Elia Progetto Sant'Elia 2 0
Arzachena Budoni 3 4
Bacoli Sibilla Atletico Boville 2 0
Città di Marino Fidene 1 0
Civitavecchia Astrea 0 2
Sora Anziolavinio 0 0
Monterotondo Cynthia 0 0
Palestrina Salerno Calcio 1 1
Selargius Pomigliano 1 1
Giornata 17
Arzachena Cynthia 1 1
Bacoli Sibilla Civitavecchia 3 2
Città di Marino Pomigliano 0 1
Fidene Anziolavinio 4 2
Sora Budoni 1 0
Monterotondo Salerno Calcio 0 1
Palestrina Porto Torres 2 2
Progetto Sant'Elia Astrea 1 1
Selargius Anziolavinio 0 0
Giornata 16
Anziolavinio Città di Marino 0 2
Astrea Arzachena 1 1
Atletico Boville Progetto Sant'Elia
Budoni Selargius 2 0
Civitavecchia Monterotondo 1 2
Cynthia Bacoli Sibilla 1 1
Pomigliano Palestrina 1 3
Porto Torres Sora 1 1
Salerno Calcio Fidene 0 0
Giornata 15
Arzachena Civitavecchia 2 1
Bacoli Sibilla Monterotondo 0 0
Città di Marino Porto Torres 2 1
Fidene Pomigliano 4 1
Sora Atletico Boville 1 0
Palestrina Budoni 2 2
Progetto Sant'Elia Cynthia 1 0
Salerno Calcio Anziolavinio 3 2
Selargius Astrea 2 3
Giornata 14
Astrea Palestrina 1 0
Atletico Boville Città di Marino 2 6
Bacoli Sibilla Progetto Sant'Elia 1 0
Budoni Fidene 1 0
Civitavecchia Selargius 0 1
Cynthia Sora 1 0
Monterotondo Arzachena 0 0
Pomigliano Anziolavinio 0 3
Porto Torres Salerno Calcio 0 0
Giornata 13
Anziolavinio Monterotondo 1 1
Arzachena Bacoli Sibilla 0 0
Città di Marino Budoni 3 1
Fidene Porto Torres 0 0
Sora Astrea 0 2
Palestrina Atletico Boville 0 0
Progetto Sant'Elia Civitavecchia 0 2
Salerno Calcio Pomigliano 3 1
Selargius Cynthia 2 2
Giornata 12
Arzachena Selargius 0 2
Astrea Fidene 1 4
Atletico Boville Salerno Calcio 2 4
Bacoli Sibilla Sora 0 0
Budoni Anziolavinio 1 1
Civitavecchia Palestrina 1 2
Cynthia Città di Marino 3 4
Monterotondo Progetto Sant'Elia 2 3
Porto Torres Pomigliano 1 0
Giornata 11
Anziolavinio Porto Torres 1 2
Città di Marino Astrea 1 1
Fidene Atletico Boville 2 0
Sora Civitavecchia 1 0
Palestrina Cynthia 2 4
Pomigliano Monterotondo 1 0
Progetto Sant'Elia Arzachena 0 2
Salerno Calcio Budoni 1 1
Selargius Bacoli Sibilla 1 0
Giornata 10
Budoni Porto Torres 3 1
Arzachena Palestrina 0 0
Astrea Anziolavinio 2 2
Atletico Boville Pomigliano 0 3
Bacoli Sibilla Città di Marino 2 0
Civitavecchia Fidene 0 1
Cynthia Salerno Calcio 2 2
Monterotondo Selargius 2 1
Progetto Sant'Elia Sora 2 1
Giornata 9 30/10/10
Selargius Progetto Sant'Elia 2 1
Anziolavinio Atletico Boville 4 1
Città di Marino Civitavecchia 0 0
Fidene Cynthia 0 1
Sora Arzachena 0 0
Palestrina Bacoli Sibilla 3 1
Pomigliano Budoni 0 0
Porto Torres Monterotondo 1 0
Salerno Calcio Astrea 0 0
Giornata 8 23/10/11
Progetto Sant'Elia Città di Marino 2 2
Selargius Palestrina 1 1
Arzachena Fidene 3 1
Astrea Porto Torres 3 0
Atletico Boville Budoni 0 0
Bacoli Sibilla Salerno Calcio 0 2
Civitavecchia Anziolavinio 1 2
Cynthia Pomigliano 2 2
Monterotondo Sora 0 2
Giornata 7 16/10/11
Salerno Calcio Civitavecchia 2 1
Anziolavinio Cynthia 1 3
Budoni Monterotondo 3 2
Città di Marino Arzachena 2 1
Fidene Bacoli Sibilla 2 2
Sora Selargius 1 1
Palestrina Progetto Sant'Elia 1 0
Pomigliano Astrea 1 0
Porto Torres Atletico Boville 4 0
Giornata 6 09/10/11
Progetto Sant'Elia Salerno Calcio 1 3
Arzachena Anziolavinio 4 0
Astrea Atletico Boville 2 1
Bacoli Sibilla Pomigliano 1 1
Civitavecchia Porto Torres 2 2
Cynthia Budoni 0 1
Sora Città di Marino 1 1
Monterotondo Palestrina 0 1
Selargius Fidene 1 1
Giornata 5 02/10/11
Città di Marino Selargius 2 1
Salerno Calcio Arzachena 2 1
Anziolavinio Bacoli Sibilla 2 0
Atletico Boville Monterotondo 1 3
Budoni Astrea 3 2
Fidene Progetto Sant'Elia 1 0
Palestrina Sora 0 3
Pomigliano Civitavecchia 1 1
Porto Torres Cynthia 2 0
Giornata 4 25/09/11
Palestrina Fidene 0 0
Bacoli Sibilla Budoni 2 3
Progetto Sant'Elia Pomigliano 1 3
Selargius Anziolavinio 1 1
Arzachena Porto Torres 2 0
Civitavecchia Atletico Boville 0 0
Cynthia Astrea 1 1
Sora Salerno Calcio 1 1
Monterotondo Città di Marino 2 2
Giornata 3 18/09/11
Astrea Monterotondo 0 1
Pomigliano Arzachena 1 1
Porto Torres Bacoli Sibilla 1 0
Fidene Sora 1 0
Città di Marino Palestrina 0 0
Budoni Civitavecchia 0 0
Atletico Boville Cynthia 1 0
Anziolavinio Progetto Sant'Elia 1 1
Salerno Calcio Selargius 2 0
Giornata 2 11/09/11
Selargius Porto Torres 5 1
Palestrina Anziolavinio 0 1
Monterotondo Fidene 2 1
Sora Pomigliano 1 0
Civitavecchia Cynthia 1 1
Città di Marino Salerno Calcio 1 1
Bacoli Sibilla Astrea 0 0
Arzachena Atletico Boville 0 1
Progetto Sant'Elia Budoni 1 2
Giornata 1 04/09/11
Atletico Boville Bacoli Sibilla 1 1
Astrea Civitavecchia 1 1
Anziolavinio Sora 0 2
Salerno Calcio Palestrina 2 0
Porto Torres Progetto Sant'Elia 3 1
Pomigliano Selargius 1 2
Cynthia Monterotondo 1 2
Budoni Arzachena 0 0
Fidene Città di Marino 0 2