Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI REGIONALE A1 2011/2012

ALLIEVI REGIONALE A1 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 GROUP CASTELLO 55 26 17 4 5 59 33 26 3 13 8 3 2 35 16 13 9 1 3 24 17
2 ANGELANA 50 26 14 8 4 41 18 23 -2 13 8 3 2 21 10 13 6 5 2 20 8
3 BASTIA 46 26 14 4 8 50 36 14 -6 13 7 2 4 28 20 13 7 2 4 22 16
4 SANSEPOLCRO 46 26 14 4 8 37 29 8 -6 13 9 1 3 18 8 13 5 3 5 19 21
5 PONTEVECCHIO 44 26 12 8 6 47 26 21 -8 13 7 3 3 26 13 13 5 5 3 21 13
6 VOL. SPOLETO 38 26 11 5 10 39 43 -4 -14 13 5 2 6 21 21 13 6 3 4 18 22
7 NARNESE 37 26 10 7 9 32 27 5 -15 13 6 3 4 18 11 13 4 4 5 14 16
8 SAN SISTO 37 26 10 7 9 52 48 4 -15 13 8 2 3 30 17 13 2 5 6 22 31
9 SPORTING TR 36 26 10 6 10 33 34 -1 -16 13 6 4 3 20 14 13 4 2 7 13 20
10 N. FULGINIUM 34 26 10 4 12 44 43 1 -18 13 5 4 4 24 21 13 5 0 8 20 22
11 TRESTINA 27 26 7 6 13 40 54 -14 -25 13 5 4 4 24 21 13 2 2 9 16 33
12 GUALDO 24 26 6 6 14 22 38 -16 -28 13 5 2 6 14 15 13 1 4 8 8 23
13 CAMPITELLO 21 26 6 3 17 33 61 -28 -31 13 4 2 7 19 29 13 2 1 10 14 32
14 V. FOLIGNO 13 26 3 4 19 30 69 -39 -39 13 3 3 7 16 29 13 0 1 12 14 40

Giornata 26 06/05/12
ANGELANA SAN SISTO 2 1
BASTIA N. FULGINIUM 0 2
CAMPITELLO NARNESE 1 1
GUALDO PONTEVECCHIO 3 2
SANSEPOLCRO VOL. SPOLETO 1 2
SPORTING TR TRESTINA 1 3
V. FOLIGNO GROUP CASTELLO 3 5
Giornata 25 29/04/12
GROUP CASTELLO SANSEPOLCRO 4 2
N. FULGINIUM SPORTING TR 3 0
NARNESE GUALDO 4 0
PONTEVECCHIO BASTIA 1 0
SAN SISTO CAMPITELLO 0 2
TRESTINA V. FOLIGNO 3 0
VOL. SPOLETO ANGELANA 0 3
Giornata 24 22/04/12
BASTIA GROUP CASTELLO 1 2
CAMPITELLO N. FULGINIUM 0 4
GUALDO TRESTINA 1 1
NARNESE PONTEVECCHIO 0 3
SANSEPOLCRO SAN SISTO 1 2
SPORTING TR VOL. SPOLETO 0 0
V. FOLIGNO ANGELANA 0 3
Giornata 23 15/04/12
ANGELANA SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
GROUP CASTELLO SPORTING TR 4 1
N. FULGINIUM GUALDO 1 1
PONTEVECCHIO CAMPITELLO 1 0
SAN SISTO NARNESE 3 0
TRESTINA BASTIA 0 2
VOL. SPOLETO V. FOLIGNO 5 2
Giornata 22 25/03/12
BASTIA ANGELANA 0 0
CAMPITELLO GROUP CASTELLO 1 2
GUALDO VOL. SPOLETO 2 1
NARNESE TRESTINA 1 0
PONTEVECCHIO N. FULGINIUM 2 3
SPORTING TR SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
V. FOLIGNO SAN SISTO 2 2
Giornata 21 18/03/12
ANGELANA SPORTING TR 0 0
GROUP CASTELLO GUALDO 4 0
N. FULGINIUM NARNESE 2 1
SAN SISTO PONTEVECCHIO 0 0
SANSEPOLCRO V. FOLIGNO 2 0
TRESTINA CAMPITELLO 5 2
VOL. SPOLETO BASTIA 2 3
Giornata 20 11/03/12
BASTIA V. FOLIGNO 4 2
CAMPITELLO ANGELANA 0 5
GUALDO SANSEPOLCRO 0 1
N. FULGINIUM TRESTINA 0 0
NARNESE VOL. SPOLETO 0 1
PONTEVECCHIO GROUP CASTELLO 0 2
SPORTING TR SAN SISTO 1 2
Giornata 19 04/03/12
ANGELANA GUALDO 1 1
GROUP CASTELLO NARNESE 0 0
SAN SISTO N. FULGINIUM 2 1
SANSEPOLCRO BASTIA 1 0
TRESTINA PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
V. FOLIGNO SPORTING TR 1 3
VOL. SPOLETO CAMPITELLO 2 2
Giornata 18 26/02/12
BASTIA SAN SISTO 4 2
CAMPITELLO V. FOLIGNO 2 1
GUALDO SPORTING TR 0 0
N. FULGINIUM VOL. SPOLETO 3 1
NARNESE SANSEPOLCRO 0 0
PONTEVECCHIO ANGELANA 1 1
TRESTINA GROUP CASTELLO 0 1
Giornata 17 19/02/12
ANGELANA NARNESE 1 2
GROUP CASTELLO N. FULGINIUM 3 2
SAN SISTO TRESTINA 5 1
SANSEPOLCRO CAMPITELLO 3 1
SPORTING TR BASTIA 1 1
V. FOLIGNO GUALDO 0 0
VOL. SPOLETO PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
Giornata 16 29/01/12
CAMPITELLO SPORTING TR 2 3
GROUP CASTELLO SAN SISTO 2 2
GUALDO BASTIA 0 1
N. FULGINIUM ANGELANA 0 2
NARNESE V. FOLIGNO 0 0
PONTEVECCHIO SANSEPOLCRO 1 1
TRESTINA VOL. SPOLETO 0 2
Giornata 15 22/01/12
ANGELANA GROUP CASTELLO 2 0
BASTIA NARNESE 2 2
GUALDO CAMPITELLO 1 0
SANSEPOLCRO TRESTINA 2 0
SPORTING TR PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
V. FOLIGNO N. FULGINIUM 0 2
VOL. SPOLETO SAN SISTO 2 1
Giornata 14 15/01/12
CAMPITELLO BASTIA 2 2
GROUP CASTELLO VOL. SPOLETO 1 1
N. FULGINIUM SANSEPOLCRO 3 1
NARNESE SPORTING TR 2 1
PONTEVECCHIO V. FOLIGNO 5 1
SAN SISTO GUALDO 2 1
TRESTINA ANGELANA 1 1
Giornata 13 18/12/11
GROUP CASTELLO V. FOLIGNO 5 1
N. FULGINIUM BASTIA 2 3
NARNESE CAMPITELLO 5 0
PONTEVECCHIO GUALDO 2 0
SAN SISTO ANGELANA 2 2
TRESTINA SPORTING TR 1 0
VOL. SPOLETO SANSEPOLCRO 2 1
Giornata 12 11/12/11
ANGELANA VOL. SPOLETO 4 0
BASTIA PONTEVECCHIO 2 1
CAMPITELLO SAN SISTO 2 1
GUALDO NARNESE 0 1
SANSEPOLCRO GROUP CASTELLO 2 0
SPORTING TR N. FULGINIUM 3 1
V. FOLIGNO TRESTINA 3 1
Giornata 11 04/12/11
ANGELANA V. FOLIGNO 2 1
GROUP CASTELLO BASTIA 2 0
N. FULGINIUM CAMPITELLO 0 1
PONTEVECCHIO NARNESE 1 1
SAN SISTO SANSEPOLCRO 3 1
TRESTINA GUALDO 2 2
VOL. SPOLETO SPORTING TR 0 1
Giornata 10 27/11/11
BASTIA TRESTINA 5 2
CAMPITELLO PONTEVECCHIO 1 2
GUALDO N. FULGINIUM 1 2
NARNESE SAN SISTO 1 1
SANSEPOLCRO ANGELANA 0 0
SPORTING TR GROUP CASTELLO 1 1
V. FOLIGNO VOL. SPOLETO 1 1
Giornata 9 20/11/11
ANGELANA BASTIA 2 1
GROUP CASTELLO CAMPITELLO 4 1
N. FULGINIUM PONTEVECCHIO 1 1
SAN SISTO V. FOLIGNO 3 2
SANSEPOLCRO SPORTING TR 2 1
TRESTINA NARNESE 1 0
VOL. SPOLETO GUALDO 3 0
Giornata 8 13/11/11
BASTIA VOL. SPOLETO 4 0
CAMPITELLO TRESTINA 3 1
GUALDO GROUP CASTELLO 1 3
NARNESE N. FULGINIUM 2 1
PONTEVECCHIO SAN SISTO 4 0
SPORTING TR ANGELANA 1 0
V. FOLIGNO SANSEPOLCRO 1 2
Giornata 7 06/11/11
ANGELANA CAMPITELLO 1 0
GROUP CASTELLO PONTEVECCHIO 1 3
SAN SISTO SPORTING TR 1 0
SANSEPOLCRO GUALDO 1 0
TRESTINA N. FULGINIUM 3 2
V. FOLIGNO BASTIA 1 4
VOL. SPOLETO NARNESE 1 2
Giornata 6 30/10/11
BASTIA SANSEPOLCRO 1 3
CAMPITELLO VOL. SPOLETO 2 3
GUALDO ANGELANA 1 2
N. FULGINIUM SAN SISTO 3 3
NARNESE GROUP CASTELLO 0 2
PONTEVECCHIO TRESTINA 4 1
SPORTING TR V. FOLIGNO 2 0
Giornata 5 23/09/11
ANGELANA PONTEVECCHIO 1 2
GROUP CASTELLO TRESTINA 5 2
SAN SISTO BASTIA 1 3
SANSEPOLCRO NARNESE 0 2
SPORTING TR GUALDO 1 0
V. FOLIGNO CAMPITELLO 2 1
VOL. SPOLETO N. FULGINIUM 2 0
Giornata 4 16/10/11
BASTIA SPORTING TR 1 2
CAMPITELLO SANSEPOLCRO 2 1
GUALDO V. FOLIGNO 2 1
N. FULGINIUM GROUP CASTELLO 1 4
NARNESE ANGELANA 2 0
PONTEVECCHIO VOL. SPOLETO 1 2
TRESTINA SAN SISTO 5 5
Giornata 3 09/10/11
ANGELANA N. FULGINIUM 2 0
BASTIA GUALDO 1 0
SAN SISTO GROUP CASTELLO 5 0
SANSEPOLCRO PONTEVECCHIO 1 0
SPORTING TR CAMPITELLO 5 2
V. FOLIGNO NARNESE 2 1
VOL. SPOLETO TRESTINA 1 3
Giornata 2 02/10/11
CAMPITELLO GUALDO 1 3
GROUP CASTELLO ANGELANA 0 1
N. FULGINIUM V. FOLIGNO 5 3
NARNESE BASTIA 1 2
PONTEVECCHIO SPORTING TR 3 1
SAN SISTO VOL. SPOLETO 3 4
TRESTINA SANSEPOLCRO 2 3
Giornata 1 25/09/11
ANGELANA TRESTINA 2 1
BASTIA CAMPITELLO 3 2
GUALDO SAN SISTO 2 0
SANSEPOLCRO N. FULGINIUM 2 0
SPORTING TR NARNESE 2 1
V. FOLIGNO PONTEVECCHIO 0 4
VOL. SPOLETO GROUP CASTELLO 0 2