Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI GIRONE B 2011/2012

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI GIRONE B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VALLAGARINA 51 19 16 3 0 101 13 88 12 10 10 0 0 56 2 9 6 3 0 45 11
2 CASTELSANGIORGIO 49 18 16 1 1 122 16 106 13 9 8 1 0 54 5 9 8 0 1 68 11
3 SACRA FAMIGLIA 43 19 14 1 4 89 27 62 6 9 7 0 2 33 13 10 7 1 2 56 14
4 SAN ROCCO 37 19 11 4 4 57 22 35 -2 10 6 3 1 35 11 9 5 1 3 22 11
5 ALDENO 33 19 10 3 6 56 44 12 -6 10 6 1 3 32 22 9 4 2 3 24 22
6 MONTE BALDO 28 18 9 1 8 53 31 22 -10 10 6 0 4 32 13 8 3 1 4 21 18
7 NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 20 18 6 2 10 33 62 -29 -14 8 2 2 4 15 33 10 4 0 6 18 29
8 BESENELLO 15 18 4 3 11 16 43 -27 -19 8 2 1 5 7 20 10 2 2 6 9 23
9 ISERA 12 18 3 3 12 21 59 -38 -22 8 2 3 3 15 29 10 1 0 9 6 30
10 LENO 11 18 3 2 13 18 91 -73 -25 9 2 1 6 9 38 9 1 1 7 9 53
11 NAGO TORBOLE 10 19 2 4 13 14 90 -76 -29 10 1 2 7 6 48 9 1 2 6 8 42
12 MARCO 10 19 3 1 15 11 93 -82 -29 10 1 0 9 6 57 9 2 1 6 5 36

Giornata 20 06/05/12
BESENELLO CASTELSANGIORGIO
MARCO ALDENO 0 6
MONTE BALDO SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 3
NAGO TORBOLE ISERA 0 5
SAN ROCCO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 4 0
VALLAGARINA LENO 7 0
Giornata 19 29/04/12
ALDENO SAN ROCCO 1 2
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA NAGO TORBOLE 8 2
CASTELSANGIORGIO MARCO 8 0
ISERA MONTE BALDO
LENO BESENELLO 1 2
SACRA FAMIGLIA VALLAGARINA 0 5
Giornata 18 25/04/12
ALDENO MONTE BALDO 3 1
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA VALLAGARINA 2 2
CASTELSANGIORGIO SAN ROCCO 1 1
ISERA BESENELLO 3 2
MARCO NAGO TORBOLE 1 2
SACRA FAMIGLIA LENO 7 0
Giornata 17 22/04/12
BESENELLO SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 10
LENO CASTELSANGIORGIO 2 13
MONTE BALDO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 0 1
NAGO TORBOLE ALDENO 2 2
SAN ROCCO MARCO 5 0
VALLAGARINA ISERA 3 0
Giornata 16 02/04/12
BESENELLO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 0 1
LENO ISERA 1 0
MONTE BALDO MARCO 4 0
NAGO TORBOLE SAN ROCCO 0 8
SACRA FAMIGLIA CASTELSANGIORGIO 1 5
VALLAGARINA ALDENO 7 0
Giornata 15 25/03/12
ALDENO BESENELLO 4 0
LENO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 3 1
CASTELSANGIORGIO NAGO TORBOLE 8 0
ISERA SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 1
MARCO VALLAGARINA 0 8
SAN ROCCO MONTE BALDO 5 0
Giornata 14 18/03/12
BESENELLO MARCO 0 1
ISERA CASTELSANGIORGIO 1 6
LENO ALDENO 0 4
MONTE BALDO NAGO TORBOLE 8 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 5 2
VALLAGARINA SAN ROCCO 3 1
Giornata 13 11/03/12
ALDENO SACRA FAMIGLIA 2 4
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA ISERA 3 0
CASTELSANGIORGIO MONTE BALDO 2 1
MARCO LENO 0 2
NAGO TORBOLE VALLAGARINA 0 5
SAN ROCCO BESENELLO 2 2
Giornata 12 20/11/11
ALDENO ISERA 3 0
CASTELSANGIORGIO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 6 1
MARCO SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 12
MONTE BALDO VALLAGARINA 3 4
NAGO TORBOLE BESENELLO 0 2
SAN ROCCO LENO 4 0
Giornata 11 13/11/11
BESENELLO MONTE BALDO 1 1
ISERA MARCO 4 0
LENO NAGO TORBOLE 1 1
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA ALDENO 1 9
SACRA FAMIGLIA SAN ROCCO 2 0
VALLAGARINA CASTELSANGIORGIO 4 1
Giornata 10 06/11/11
ALDENO CASTELSANGIORGIO 0 11
MARCO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 1 4
MONTE BALDO LENO 7 0
NAGO TORBOLE SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 9
SAN ROCCO ISERA 5 0
VALLAGARINA BESENELLO 5 0
Giornata 9 30/10/11
ALDENO MARCO 3 0
CASTELSANGIORGIO BESENELLO 3 0
ISERA NAGO TORBOLE 1 1
LENO VALLAGARINA 0 8
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA SAN ROCCO 0 3
SACRA FAMIGLIA MONTE BALDO 6 0
Giornata 7 23/10/11
BESENELLO LENO 2 1
MARCO CASTELSANGIORGIO 0 14
MONTE BALDO ISERA 2 0
NAGO TORBOLE NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 1 0
SAN ROCCO ALDENO 1 1
VALLAGARINA SACRA FAMIGLIA 3 0
Giornata 6 16/10/11
ALDENO NAGO TORBOLE 4 0
CASTELSANGIORGIO LENO 13 1
ISERA VALLAGARINA 0 7
MARCO SAN ROCCO 0 2
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA MONTE BALDO 0 7
SACRA FAMIGLIA BESENELLO 2 0
Giornata 5 09/10/11
BESENELLO ISERA 3 1
LENO SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 7
MONTE BALDO ALDENO 3 0
NAGO TORBOLE MARCO 2 2
SAN ROCCO CASTELSANGIORGIO 2 4
VALLAGARINA NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 8 0
Giornata 4 02/10/11
ALDENO VALLAGARINA 3 3
CASTELSANGIORGIO SACRA FAMIGLIA 5 1
ISERA LENO 4 4
MARCO MONTE BALDO 1 7
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA BESENELLO 1 1
SAN ROCCO NAGO TORBOLE 4 1
Giornata 3 25/09/11
BESENELLO ALDENO 0 1
LENO NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA
MONTE BALDO SAN ROCCO 4 1
NAGO TORBOLE CASTELSANGIORGIO 1 11
SACRA FAMIGLIA ISERA 2 0
VALLAGARINA MARCO 9 0
Giornata 2 18/09/11
ALDENO LENO 9 1
CASTELSANGIORGIO ISERA 8 0
MARCO BESENELLO 2 0
NAGO TORBOLE MONTE BALDO 0 4
NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 9
SAN ROCCO VALLAGARINA 3 3
Giornata 1
Giornata 1 11/09/11
BESENELLO SAN ROCCO 0 4
ISERA NUOVA ALTAVALLAGARINA 1 8
LENO MARCO 1 2
MONTE BALDO CASTELSANGIORGIO 0 3
SACRA FAMIGLIA ALDENO 8 1
VALLAGARINA NAGO TORBOLE 7 0