Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Divisione Girone A 2009/2010

Prima Divisione Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 NOVARA 67 34 18 13 3 52 24 28 -1 17 9 7 1 26 13 17 9 6 2 26 11
2 VARESE 62 34 17 11 6 53 34 19 -6 17 14 3 0 38 14 17 3 8 6 15 20
3 CREMONESE 61 33 16 13 4 62 43 19 -6 17 11 5 1 35 15 16 5 8 3 27 28
4 AREZZO 61 34 17 10 7 54 35 19 -7 17 11 5 1 31 15 17 6 5 6 23 20
5 BENEVENTO 56 34 16 8 10 50 37 13 -12 17 11 3 3 29 13 17 5 5 7 21 24
6 LUMEZZANE 52 34 14 10 10 46 38 8 -16 17 10 5 2 21 10 17 4 5 8 25 28
7 FIGLINE (-1) 45 34 12 10 12 45 44 1 -22 17 10 5 2 29 18 17 2 5 10 16 26
8 ALESSANDRIA 43 34 12 7 15 35 46 -11 -25 17 8 4 5 19 19 17 4 3 10 16 27
9 SORRENTO 41 34 10 11 13 44 45 -1 -27 17 7 8 2 29 20 17 3 3 11 15 25
10 MONZA 41 34 9 14 11 37 45 -8 -27 17 7 5 5 24 23 17 2 9 6 13 22
11 COMO 40 34 9 13 12 27 34 -7 -28 17 5 7 5 16 17 17 4 6 7 11 17
12 FOLIGNO 39 34 10 9 15 53 56 -3 -29 17 8 4 5 29 20 17 2 5 10 24 36
13 PERUGIA (-1) 38 32 11 6 15 27 37 -10 -25 16 9 2 5 18 16 16 2 4 10 9 21
14 PERGOCREMA 36 34 9 9 16 35 45 -10 -32 17 7 5 5 25 19 17 2 4 11 10 26
15 VIAREGGIO 35 33 7 14 12 28 39 -11 -30 16 6 6 4 15 15 17 1 8 8 13 24
16 PROPATRIA 35 34 7 14 13 37 49 -12 -33 17 7 6 4 25 21 17 0 8 9 12 28
17 PAGANESE 33 34 8 9 17 33 48 -15 -35 17 6 8 3 22 17 17 2 1 14 11 31
18 LECCO 31 34 8 7 19 34 53 -19 -37 17 6 6 5 19 17 17 2 1 14 15 36

Giornata 34 09/05/10
ALESSANDRIA AREZZO 1 2
VIAREGGIO BENEVENTO 2 2
VARESE CREMONESE 5 1
PERUGIA FOLIGNO 0 2
COMO LECCO 2 0
PROPATRIA LUMEZZANE 2 1
FIGLINE MONZA 2 0
NOVARA PAGANESE 0 1
PERGOCREMA SORRENTO 1 1
Giornata 33 02/05/10
BENEVENTO ALESSANDRIA 3 1
CREMONESE COMO 1 0
FOLIGNO FIGLINE 3 1
AREZZO NOVARA 2 1
LUMEZZANE PERGOCREMA 2 0
PAGANESE PERUGIA 2 0
MONZA PROPATRIA 2 0
LECCO VARESE 0 2
SORRENTO VIAREGGIO 2 2
Giornata 32 25/04/10
FIGLINE AREZZO 1 0
PERUGIA BENEVENTO 1 2
NOVARA CREMONESE 3 3
PROPATRIA FOLIGNO 4 2
VIAREGGIO LECCO 4 2
ALESSANDRIA LUMEZZANE 1 0
VARESE MONZA 2 2
PERGOCREMA PAGANESE 1 0
COMO SORRENTO 2 1
Giornata 31 18/04/10
PAGANESE ALESSANDRIA 3 1
LUMEZZANE COMO 0 0
CREMONESE FIGLINE 5 1
BENEVENTO NOVARA 1 0
MONZA PERGOCREMA 1 1
LECCO PERUGIA 1 0
SORRENTO PROPATRIA 3 0
FOLIGNO VARESE 1 1
AREZZO VIAREGGIO 1 1
Giornata 30 11/04/10
PROPATRIA AREZZO 1 1
FIGLINE BENEVENTO 2 2
ALESSANDRIA CREMONESE 2 2
NOVARA FOLIGNO 2 0
PERGOCREMA LECCO 4 0
MONZA LUMEZZANE 2 1
COMO PAGANESE 3 1
PERUGIA SORRENTO 0 1
VARESE VIAREGGIO 4 2
Giornata 29 03/04/10
FOLIGNO ALESSANDRIA 2 0
BENEVENTO COMO 1 1
LUMEZZANE FIGLINE 1 1
PAGANESE MONZA 1 1
LECCO NOVARA 1 1
CREMONESE PERGOCREMA 1 1
AREZZO PERUGIA 1 1
VIAREGGIO PROPATRIA 2 1
SORRENTO VARESE 1 1
Giornata 28 21/03/10
PERGOCREMA AREZZO 3 4
PAGANESE BENEVENTO 2 1
PROPATRIA CREMONESE 2 2
COMO FOLIGNO 2 2
MONZA LECCO 2 1
PERUGIA LUMEZZANE 0 2
FIGLINE SORRENTO 1 0
ALESSANDRIA VARESE 0 3
NOVARA VIAREGGIO 1 1
Giornata 27 14/03/10
VIAREGGIO ALESSANDRIA 0 2
AREZZO COMO 2 3
LECCO FIGLINE 2 2
SORRENTO FOLIGNO 2 1
CREMONESE MONZA 1 1
PERUGIA NOVARA 0 2
LUMEZZANE PAGANESE 2 0
BENEVENTO PERGOCREMA 0 1
VARESE PROPATRIA 3 1
Giornata 26 07/03/10
PAGANESE AREZZO 1 1
BENEVENTO CREMONESE 1 3
ALESSANDRIA LECCO 2 1
NOVARA LUMEZZANE 3 2
PERGOCREMA PERUGIA 1 1
COMO PROPATRIA 0 0
MONZA SORRENTO 3 4
FIGLINE VARESE 1 1
FOLIGNO VIAREGGIO 4 2
Giornata 25 28/02/10
LUMEZZANE BENEVENTO 0 0
PERGOCREMA COMO 1 0
PERUGIA CREMONESE
PROPATRIA FIGLINE 2 2
AREZZO FOLIGNO 3 1
SORRENTO LECCO 4 0
ALESSANDRIA MONZA 1 2
VARESE NOVARA 1 1
VIAREGGIO PAGANESE 1 0
Giornata 24 21/02/10
COMO ALESSANDRIA 1 0
LECCO AREZZO 0 1
CREMONESE LUMEZZANE 1 1
FOLIGNO MONZA 1 1
FIGLINE PERGOCREMA 1 0
VIAREGGIO PERUGIA
NOVARA PROPATRIA 1 1
BENEVENTO SORRENTO 3 0
PAGANESE VARESE 0 0
Giornata 23 07/02/10
VARESE BENEVENTO 1 1
AREZZO CREMONESE 2 2
COMO FIGLINE 0 2
FOLIGNO LECCO 2 3
SORRENTO LUMEZZANE 2 2
ALESSANDRIA NOVARA 1 3
PROPATRIA PAGANESE 2 1
MONZA PERUGIA 0 0
PERGOCREMA VIAREGGIO 2 0
Giornata 22 31/01/10
FIGLINE ALESSANDRIA 2 2
BENEVENTO AREZZO 0 1
PERUGIA COMO 3 1
CREMONESE FOLIGNO 4 3
VIAREGGIO MONZA 0 0
NOVARA PERGOCREMA 2 0
LECCO PROPATRIA 2 0
PAGANESE SORRENTO 2 1
LUMEZZANE VARESE 2 0
Giornata 21 24/01/10
SORRENTO AREZZO 3 2
PROPATRIA BENEVENTO 3 4
LECCO CREMONESE 2 2
FOLIGNO LUMEZZANE 0 1
MONZA NOVARA 1 1
FIGLINE PAGANESE 2 0
VARESE PERGOCREMA 2 1
ALESSANDRIA PERUGIA 1 0
COMO VIAREGGIO 1 1
Giornata 20 17/01/10
PERGOCREMA ALESSANDRIA 1 2
NOVARA COMO 1 1
VIAREGGIO FIGLINE 1 0
PAGANESE FOLIGNO 2 2
LUMEZZANE LECCO 1 0
BENEVENTO MONZA 3 0
PERUGIA PROPATRIA 2 1
CREMONESE SORRENTO 0 0
AREZZO VARESE 1 0
Giornata 19 10/01/10
PROPATRIA ALESSANDRIA 1 0
MONZA AREZZO 1 6
LECCO BENEVENTO 1 2
VARESE COMO 1 0
SORRENTO NOVARA 0 2
CREMONESE PAGANESE 1 0
FOLIGNO PERGOCREMA 2 0
FIGLINE PERUGIA 2 1
LUMEZZANE VIAREGGIO 1 0
Giornata 18 20/12/09
VIAREGGIO CREMONESE 1 1
NOVARA FIGLINE 1 0
BENEVENTO FOLIGNO 2 0
PAGANESE LECCO 1 0
AREZZO LUMEZZANE 2 2
COMO MONZA 1 1
PERGOCREMA PROPATRIA 1 1
ALESSANDRIA SORRENTO 2 1
PERUGIA VARESE 1 1
Giornata 17 13/12/09
AREZZO ALESSANDRIA 3 0
BENEVENTO VIAREGGIO 2 2
CREMONESE VARESE 4 1
FOLIGNO PERUGIA 1 2
LECCO COMO 0 1
LUMEZZANE PROPATRIA 1 1
MONZA FIGLINE 2 2
PAGANESE NOVARA 1 2
SORRENTO PERGOCREMA 0 0
Giornata 16 06/12/09
ALESSANDRIA BENEVENTO 1 0
COMO CREMONESE 0 1
FIGLINE FOLIGNO 4 2
NOVARA AREZZO 0 0
PERGOCREMA LUMEZZANE 1 3
PERUGIA PAGANESE 2 1
PROPATRIA MONZA 0 0
VARESE LECCO 1 0
VIAREGGIO SORRENTO 0 2
Giornata 15 29/11/09
AREZZO FIGLINE 3 2
BENEVENTO PERUGIA 3 1
CREMONESE NOVARA 0 2
FOLIGNO PROPATRIA 1 1
LECCO VIAREGGIO 0 0
LUMEZZANE ALESSANDRIA 1 2
MONZA VARESE 3 1
PAGANESE PERGOCREMA 3 0
SORRENTO COMO 0 0
Giornata 14 22/11/09
ALESSANDRIA PAGANESE 1 0
COMO LUMEZZANE 2 1
FIGLINE CREMONESE 3 3
NOVARA BENEVENTO 2 0
PERGOCREMA MONZA 2 1
PERUGIA LECCO 2 1
PROPATRIA SORRENTO 2 2
VARESE FOLIGNO 2 0
VIAREGGIO AREZZO 1 0
Giornata 13 15/11/09
AREZZO PROPATRIA 1 1
BENEVENTO FIGLINE 1 0
CREMONESE ALESSANDRIA 1 1
FOLIGNO NOVARA 1 1
LECCO PERGOCREMA 2 1
LUMEZZANE MONZA 3 0
PAGANESE COMO 1 3
SORRENTO PERUGIA 1 1
VIAREGGIO VARESE 0 1
Giornata 12 08/11/09
ALESSANDRIA FOLIGNO 1 1
COMO BENEVENTO 0 2
FIGLINE LUMEZZANE 1 0
MONZA PAGANESE 0 2
NOVARA LECCO 3 0
PERGOCREMA CREMONESE 0 1
PERUGIA AREZZO 0 0
PROPATRIA VIAREGGIO 1 0
VARESE SORRENTO 2 1
Giornata 11 01/11/09
AREZZO PERGOCREMA 3 1
BENEVENTO PAGANESE 3 0
CREMONESE PROPATRIA 4 1
FOLIGNO COMO 3 0
LECCO MONZA 0 0
LUMEZZANE PERUGIA 1 0
SORRENTO FIGLINE 2 1
VARESE ALESSANDRIA 1 0
VIAREGGIO NOVARA 0 0
Giornata 10 25/10/09
ALESSANDRIA VIAREGGIO 0 0
COMO AREZZO 0 0
FIGLINE LECCO 2 2
FOLIGNO SORRENTO 1 0
MONZA CREMONESE 3 0
NOVARA PERUGIA 2 1
PAGANESE LUMEZZANE 2 2
PERGOCREMA BENEVENTO 1 2
PROPATRIA VARESE 1 1
Giornata 9 18/10/09
AREZZO PAGANESE 2 0
CREMONESE BENEVENTO 1 0
LECCO ALESSANDRIA 3 1
LUMEZZANE NOVARA 1 4
PERUGIA PERGOCREMA 1 0
PROPATRIA COMO 1 0
SORRENTO MONZA 1 2
VARESE FIGLINE 1 0
VIAREGGIO FOLIGNO 0 2
Giornata 8 11/10/09
BENEVENTO LUMEZZANE 2 1
COMO PERGOCREMA 1 1
CREMONESE PERUGIA 1 0
FIGLINE PROPATRIA 2 1
FOLIGNO AREZZO 1 4
LECCO SORRENTO 1 0
MONZA ALESSANDRIA 0 1
NOVARA VARESE 1 1
PAGANESE VIAREGGIO 0 0
Giornata 7 04/10/09
ALESSANDRIA COMO 0 0
AREZZO LECCO 1 0
LUMEZZANE CREMONESE 0 0
MONZA FOLIGNO 2 1
PERGOCREMA FIGLINE 1 0
PERUGIA VIAREGGIO 1 0
PROPATRIA NOVARA 0 1
SORRENTO BENEVENTO 3 2
VARESE PAGANESE 5 2
Giornata 6 27/09/09
BENEVENTO VARESE 1 0
CREMONESE AREZZO 5 1
FIGLINE COMO 2 0
LECCO FOLIGNO 1 1
LUMEZZANE SORRENTO 1 0
NOVARA ALESSANDRIA 1 0
PAGANESE PROPATRIA 0 0
PERUGIA MONZA 2 1
VIAREGGIO PERGOCREMA 1 0
Giornata 5 20/09/09
ALESSANDRIA FIGLINE 0 2
AREZZO BENEVENTO 1 0
COMO PERUGIA 0 1
FOLIGNO CREMONESE 1 2
MONZA VIAREGGIO 1 0
PERGOCREMA NOVARA 1 1
PROPATRIA LECCO 0 2
SORRENTO PAGANESE 1 1
VARESE LUMEZZANE 4 2
Giornata 4 13/09/09
AREZZO SORRENTO 2 0
BENEVENTO PROPATRIA 1 1
CREMONESE LECCO 3 2
LUMEZZANE FOLIGNO 3 2
NOVARA MONZA 1 1
PAGANESE FIGLINE 0 0
PERGOCREMA VARESE 2 0
PERUGIA ALESSANDRIA 2 1
VIAREGGIO COMO 0 0
Giornata 3 06/09/09
ALESSANDRIA PERGOCREMA 3 1
COMO NOVARA 0 2
FIGLINE VIAREGGIO 1 2
FOLIGNO PAGANESE 3 1
LECCO LUMEZZANE 1 2
MONZA BENEVENTO 1 1
PROPATRIA PERUGIA 2 0
SORRENTO CREMONESE 2 1
VARESE AREZZO 1 0
Giornata 2 30/08/09
ALESSANDRIA PROPATRIA 2 1
AREZZO MONZA 1 0
BENEVENTO LECCO 2 1
COMO VARESE 1 1
NOVARA SORRENTO 2 1
PAGANESE CREMONESE 1 3
PERGOCREMA FOLIGNO 2 2
PERUGIA FIGLINE 1 0
VIAREGGIO LUMEZZANE 2 2
Giornata 1 23/08/09
CREMONESE VIAREGGIO 2 0
FIGLINE NOVARA 0 2
FOLIGNO BENEVENTO 2 0
LECCO PAGANESE 2 1
LUMEZZANE AREZZO 1 0
MONZA COMO 0 1
PROPATRIA PERGOCREMA 1 2
SORRENTO ALESSANDRIA 2 2
VARESE PERUGIA 2 0