Seguici su

Facebook
|

UISP CALCIO PERUGIA ECCELLENZA 2011/2012 2011/2012

UISP CALCIO PERUGIA ECCELLENZA 2011/2012 Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 20 12 9 2 1 29 9 20 3
2 POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 17 12 7 3 2 26 11 15 -1
3 MAPA 04 15 12 6 3 3 16 10 6 -3
4 UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 15 12 6 3 3 15 14 1 -3
5 AP CORCIANO 13 12 4 5 3 13 10 3 -6
6 CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 13 12 5 3 4 17 17 0 -5
7 LA PODEROSA ELLERA 12 12 4 4 4 9 15 -6 -6
8 CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 11 11 3 5 3 13 13 0 -6
9 ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 11 12 4 3 5 19 23 -4 -7
10 VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 10 11 4 2 5 15 16 -1 -6
11 IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 10 11 3 4 4 13 14 -1 -7
12 SAFI AUTOTIPO 10 11 3 4 4 13 14 -1 -8
13 A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 10 12 3 4 5 16 16 0 -9
14 A.P.D. MAGIONE 9 12 2 5 5 7 15 -8 -9
15 A.C. PIATTAFORMA 6 12 1 4 7 10 21 -11 -10
16 ARCI SANTA SABINA 6 12 2 2 8 13 26 -13 -11

Giornata 12 16/12/11
A.P.D. MAGIONE MAPA 04 1 0
A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO A.C. PIATTAFORMA 4 1
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 3 2
AP CORCIANO ARCI SANTA SABINA 2 1
LA PODEROSA ELLERA CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 1 1
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 1 3
SAFI AUTOTIPO IP ZANGANELLI PIERO
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 1 0
Giornata 11 09/12/11
SAFI AUTOTIPO MAPA 04 0 1
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 3 1
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI LA PODEROSA ELLERA 1 2
ARCI SANTA SABINA IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 0 3
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 3 2
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 1 1
A.P.D. MAGIONE AP CORCIANO 1 1
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO A.C. PIATTAFORMA 1 1
Giornata 10 09/12/11
LA PODEROSA ELLERA MAPA 04 1 0
ARCI SANTA SABINA POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 2 6
SAFI AUTOTIPO CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 1 1
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 0 3
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI A.P.D. MAGIONE 3 1
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO A.C. PIATTAFORMA 2 0
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 3 2
AP CORCIANO CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 0 1
Giornata 9 26/11/11
A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO A.P.D. MAGIONE 4 0
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR A.C. PIATTAFORMA 4 0
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO ARCI SANTA SABINA 2 3
AP CORCIANO LA PODEROSA ELLERA 0 1
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 3 1
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA SAFI AUTOTIPO 2 1
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 2 2
MAPA 04 VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 1 1
Giornata 8 19/11/11
MAPA 04 ARCI SANTA SABINA 2 0
LA PODEROSA ELLERA CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 0 0
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 1 2
A.C. PIATTAFORMA UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 1 1
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 1 1
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO AP CORCIANO 1 2
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 3 2
SAFI AUTOTIPO A.P.D. MAGIONE 0 0
Giornata 7 12/11/11
ARCI SANTA SABINA LA PODEROSA ELLERA 2 0
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 0 0
SAFI AUTOTIPO A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 1 2
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO A.P.D. MAGIONE 1 0
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI A.C. PIATTAFORMA 2 1
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 1 1
AP CORCIANO ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 4 1
MAPA 04 CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 0 1
Giornata 6 05/11/11
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL MAPA 04 1 2
LA PODEROSA ELLERA SAFI AUTOTIPO 0 2
ARCI SANTA SABINA UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 0 1
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI CENTROGOMME COLLESTR
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 1 1
A.P.D. MAGIONE ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 1 3
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO A.C. PIATTAFORMA 3 1
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO AP CORCIANO 0 0
Giornata 5 29/10/11
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 0 2
A.P.D. MAGIONE ARCI SANTA SABINA 1 1
A.C. PIATTAFORMA LA PODEROSA ELLERA 3 0
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 1 0
SAFI AUTOTIPO AP CORCIANO 2 2
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 2 0
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 1 2
MAPA 04 IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 2 1
Giornata 4 22/10/11
LA PODEROSA ELLERA POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 1 1
SAFI AUTOTIPO ARCI SANTA SABINA 3 2
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 1 4
A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 4 0
A.P.D. MAGIONE IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 1 0
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA A.C. PIATTAFORMA 1 0
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 2 0
AP CORCIANO MAPA 04 1 2
Giornata 3 15/10/11
ARCI SANTA SABINA CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 0 1
A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO LA PODEROSA ELLERA 3 0
A.P.D. MAGIONE POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 0 0
A.C. PIATTAFORMA SAFI AUTOTIPO 0 0
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 2 0
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO 2 0
MAPA 04 ASD UISP VALFABBRICA 2 2
AP CORCIANO VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 1 0
Giornata 2 08/10/11
A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO ARCI SANTA SABINA 3 0
LA PODEROSA ELLERA A.P.D. MAGIONE 1 0
POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL A.C. PIATTAFORMA 2 1
SAFI AUTOTIPO A.S.D. BORGOROSSO 2 0
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI 3 1
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA IP ZANGANELLI PIERO 0 0
CENTROGOMME COLLESTR MAPA 04 1 1
UISP VILLA PITIGNANO AP CORCIANO 0 0
Giornata 1 01/10/11
A.C. PIATTAFORMA A.P.D. MAGIONE 1 1
A.S.D. BORGOROSSO A.S.D. CALCIO FALDO 4 0
CAPOCAVALLO CALCIO ARCI SANTA SABINA 2 2
ASD UISP VALFABBRICA LA PODEROSA ELLERA 2 2
IP ZANGANELLI PIERO POL.PREPO PUNTO SRL 0 5
VIRTUS P.VALLECEPPI SAFI AUTOTIPO 4 1
AP CORCIANO CENTROGOMME COLLESTR 0 0
MAPA 04 UISP VILLA PITIGNANO 3 0