Seguici su

Facebook
|

Club Fantaview 2012/2013

Club Fantaview Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 NEW STARS 46 22 15 1 6 54 31 23 2 11 7 0 4 28 15 11 8 1 2 26 16
2 INDIPENDENTE TEAM 44 22 14 2 6 57 40 17 0 11 8 2 1 30 15 11 6 0 5 27 25
3 DEP. STEFANUTTO 43 22 13 4 5 50 26 24 -1 11 8 2 1 23 12 11 5 2 4 27 14
4 AC AGOSTINIANA 38 22 12 2 8 53 40 13 -6 11 7 0 4 26 21 11 5 2 4 27 19
5 SPORTING KYRA 31 22 9 4 9 35 34 1 -13 11 6 2 3 18 15 11 3 2 6 17 19
6 REAL CORVO 30 22 9 3 10 39 38 1 -14 11 4 3 4 22 19 11 5 0 6 17 19
7 RAPID FEDERICO 30 22 9 3 10 29 34 -5 -14 11 6 0 5 16 18 11 3 3 5 13 16
8 STURM UND GRAND 27 22 7 6 9 38 44 -6 -17 11 3 3 5 20 27 11 4 3 4 18 17
9 LA SERENISSIMA 26 22 7 5 10 29 37 -8 -18 11 6 2 3 23 13 11 1 3 7 6 24
10 DINAMO ALEX 24 22 7 3 12 40 52 -12 -20 11 3 1 7 18 28 11 4 2 5 22 24
11 ATLETIC NIKO 20 22 5 5 12 26 51 -25 -24 11 3 4 4 18 21 11 2 1 8 8 30
12 DARK JOKER 16 22 4 4 14 18 41 -23 -28 11 3 2 6 9 13 11 1 2 8 9 28

Giornata 22
SPORTING KYRA STURM UND GRAND 2 1
LA SERENISSIMA INDIPENDENTE TEAM 1 3
DEP. STEFANUTTO DARK JOKER 1 0
REAL CORVO RAPID FEDERICO 3 0
NEW STARS AC AGOSTINIANA 3 2
ATLETIC NIKO DINAMO ALEX 2 4
Giornata 21
STURM UND GRAND DEP. STEFANUTTO 1 4
SPORTING KYRA LA SERENISSIMA 0 1
INDIPENDENTE TEAM DARK JOKER 2 0
RAPID FEDERICO ATLETIC NIKO 1 2
REAL CORVO NEW STARS 1 2
AC AGOSTINIANA DINAMO ALEX 2 0
Giornata 20
INDIPENDENTE TEAM STURM UND GRAND 3 1
SPORTING KYRA DEP. STEFANUTTO 2 2
DARK JOKER LA SERENISSIMA 0 0
AC AGOSTINIANA RAPID FEDERICO 3 0
REAL CORVO ATLETIC NIKO 3 3
DINAMO ALEX NEW STARS 3 4
Giornata 19
LA SERENISSIMA DEP. STEFANUTTO 2 1
STURM UND GRAND DARK JOKER 1 1
INDIPENDENTE TEAM SPORTING KYRA 1 0
NEW STARS ATLETIC NIKO 4 0
RAPID FEDERICO DINAMO ALEX 3 2
AC AGOSTINIANA REAL CORVO 1 3
Giornata 18
LA SERENISSIMA STURM UND GRAND 2 2
DEP. STEFANUTTO INDIPENDENTE TEAM 3 2
DARK JOKER SPORTING KYRA 3 0
NEW STARS RAPID FEDERICO 0 3
ATLETIC NIKO AC AGOSTINIANA 1 4
DINAMO ALEX REAL CORVO 0 2
Giornata 17
DEP. STEFANUTTO REAL CORVO 3 2
INDIPENDENTE TEAM ATLETIC NIKO 4 1
LA SERENISSIMA AC AGOSTINIANA 2 1
STURM UND GRAND NEW STARS 3 0
DARK JOKER RAPID FEDERICO 2 1
SPORTING KYRA DINAMO ALEX 0 4
Giornata 16
RAPID FEDERICO SPORTING KYRA 3 0
NEW STARS DARK JOKER 0 2
AC AGOSTINIANA STURM UND GRAND 3 2
ATLETIC NIKO LA SERENISSIMA 2 2
REAL CORVO INDIPENDENTE TEAM 2 1
DINAMO ALEX DEP. STEFANUTTO 0 8
Giornata 15
SPORTING KYRA NEW STARS 3 1
DEP. STEFANUTTO RAPID FEDERICO 2 2
INDIPENDENTE TEAM DINAMO ALEX 4 4
LA SERENISSIMA REAL CORVO 4 0
STURM UND GRAND ATLETIC NIKO 0 2
DARK JOKER AC AGOSTINIANA 0 1
Giornata 14
ATLETIC NIKO DARK JOKER 1 1
REAL CORVO STURM UND GRAND 1 2
DINAMO ALEX LA SERENISSIMA 3 0
RAPID FEDERICO INDIPENDENTE TEAM 1 5
NEW STARS DEP. STEFANUTTO 2 0
AC AGOSTINIANA SPORTING KYRA 0 4
Giornata 13
DARK JOKER REAL CORVO 0 1
SPORTING KYRA ATLETIC NIKO 3 0
DEP. STEFANUTTO AC AGOSTINIANA 4 3
INDIPENDENTE TEAM NEW STARS 0 1
LA SERENISSIMA RAPID FEDERICO 1 3
STURM UND GRAND DINAMO ALEX 2 4
Giornata 12
RAPID FEDERICO STURM UND GRAND 1 0
NEW STARS LA SERENISSIMA 4 0
AC AGOSTINIANA INDIPENDENTE TEAM 4 0
ATLETIC NIKO DEP. STEFANUTTO 1 0
REAL CORVO SPORTING KYRA 1 1
DINAMO ALEX DARK JOKER 5 0
Giornata 11
STURM UND GRAND SPORTING KYRA 0 7
INDIPENDENTE TEAM LA SERENISSIMA 4 0
DARK JOKER DEP. STEFANUTTO 0 0
RAPID FEDERICO REAL CORVO 1 0
AC AGOSTINIANA NEW STARS 1 5
DINAMO ALEX ATLETIC NIKO 3 0
Giornata 10
DEP. STEFANUTTO STURM UND GRAND 0 0
LA SERENISSIMA SPORTING KYRA 2 0
DARK JOKER INDIPENDENTE TEAM 0 1
ATLETIC NIKO RAPID FEDERICO 2 1
NEW STARS REAL CORVO 2 1
DINAMO ALEX AC AGOSTINIANA 0 3
Giornata 9
STURM UND GRAND INDIPENDENTE TEAM 5 3
DEP. STEFANUTTO SPORTING KYRA 3 0
LA SERENISSIMA DARK JOKER 4 0
RAPID FEDERICO AC AGOSTINIANA 1 3
ATLETIC NIKO REAL CORVO 2 3
NEW STARS DINAMO ALEX 4 0
Giornata 8
DEP. STEFANUTTO LA SERENISSIMA 2 1
DARK JOKER STURM UND GRAND 1 3
SPORTING KYRA INDIPENDENTE TEAM 1 3
ATLETIC NIKO NEW STARS 2 2
DINAMO ALEX RAPID FEDERICO 0 1
REAL CORVO AC AGOSTINIANA 0 4
Giornata 7
STURM UND GRAND LA SERENISSIMA 3 0
INDIPENDENTE TEAM DEP. STEFANUTTO 5 4
SPORTING KYRA DARK JOKER 2 0
RAPID FEDERICO NEW STARS 1 4
AC AGOSTINIANA ATLETIC NIKO 5 0
REAL CORVO DINAMO ALEX 3 0
Giornata 6
REAL CORVO DEP. STEFANUTTO 1 3
ATLETIC NIKO INDIPENDENTE TEAM 4 2
AC AGOSTINIANA LA SERENISSIMA 3 1
NEW STARS STURM UND GRAND 1 3
RAPID FEDERICO DARK JOKER 2 0
DINAMO ALEX SPORTING KYRA 0 5
Giornata 5
SPORTING KYRA RAPID FEDERICO 1 0
DARK JOKER NEW STARS 0 3
STURM UND GRAND AC AGOSTINIANA 3 3
LA SERENISSIMA ATLETIC NIKO 3 0
INDIPENDENTE TEAM REAL CORVO 3 2
DEP. STEFANUTTO DINAMO ALEX 1 0
Giornata 4
NEW STARS SPORTING KYRA 6 0
RAPID FEDERICO DEP. STEFANUTTO 0 2
DINAMO ALEX INDIPENDENTE TEAM 2 3
REAL CORVO LA SERENISSIMA 1 1
ATLETIC NIKO STURM UND GRAND 1 2
AC AGOSTINIANA DARK JOKER 4 3
Giornata 3
DARK JOKER ATLETIC NIKO 1 0
STURM UND GRAND REAL CORVO 1 2
LA SERENISSIMA DINAMO ALEX 1 1
INDIPENDENTE TEAM RAPID FEDERICO 1 1
DEP. STEFANUTTO NEW STARS 1 2
SPORTING KYRA AC AGOSTINIANA 2 2
Giornata 2
REAL CORVO DARK JOKER 6 2
ATLETIC NIKO SPORTING KYRA 0 0
AC AGOSTINIANA DEP. STEFANUTTO 0 3
NEW STARS INDIPENDENTE TEAM 2 4
RAPID FEDERICO LA SERENISSIMA 2 0
DINAMO ALEX STURM UND GRAND 2 2
Giornata 1
STURM UND GRAND RAPID FEDERICO 1 1
LA SERENISSIMA NEW STARS 1 2
INDIPENDENTE TEAM AC AGOSTINIANA 3 1
DEP. STEFANUTTO ATLETIC NIKO 3 0
SPORTING KYRA REAL CORVO 2 1
DARK JOKER DINAMO ALEX 2 3