Seguici su

Facebook
|

Gruppo A - Dilettanti a 11 CSI Bergamo 2018/2019

Gruppo A - Dilettanti a 11 CSI Bergamo Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 AJ Grumello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Vetianica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fiorine "A" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gandosso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuova A.C. Selvino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Or. Calcio Cologno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 P&D Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pol. Pradalunghese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Real Bolgare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Real Sanpi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 River Negrone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Serigrafia 3erre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Spartak Telgate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Urgnanese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 26 04/05/19
Nuova A.C. Selvino Urgnanese
Fiorine "A" Or. Calcio Cologno
Pol. Pradalunghese Gandosso
AJ Grumello Real Sanpi
P&D Athletic Club River Negrone
Real Bolgare Serigrafia 3erre
FC Vetianica Spartak Telgate
Giornata 25 27/04/18
Or. Calcio Cologno Urgnanese
River Negrone Fiorine "A"
Real Sanpi P&D Athletic Club
Gandosso AJ Grumello
Serigrafia 3erre Pol. Pradalunghese
Spartak Telgate Real Bolgare
FC Vetianica Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 24 13/04/19
Real Bolgare FC Vetianica
Pol. Pradalunghese Spartak Telgate
AJ Grumello Serigrafia 3erre
P&D Athletic Club Gandosso
Fiorine "A" Real Sanpi
Urgnanese River Negrone
Nuova A.C. Selvino Or. Calcio Cologno
Giornata 23 06/04/19
River Negrone Or. Calcio Cologno
Real Sanpi Urgnanese
Gandosso Fiorine "A"
Serigrafia 3erre P&D Athletic Club
Spartak Telgate AJ Grumello
FC Vetianica Pol. Pradalunghese
Nuova A.C. Selvino Real Bolgare
Giornata 22 30/03/19
Pol. Pradalunghese Real Bolgare
AJ Grumello Spartak Telgate
P&D Athletic Club FC Vetianica
Fiorine "A" Serigrafia 3erre
Urgnanese Gandosso
Or. Calcio Cologno Real Sanpi
River Negrone Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 21 23/03/19
Real Sanpi River Negrone
Gandosso Or. Calcio Cologno
Serigrafia 3erre Urgnanese
Spartak Telgate Fiorine "A"
FC Vetianica P&D Athletic Club
Real Bolgare AJ Grumello
Nuova A.C. Selvino Pol. Pradalunghese
Giornata 20 16/03/18
AJ Grumello Pol. Pradalunghese
P&D Athletic Club Real Bolgare
Fiorine "A" FC Vetianica
Urgnanese Spartak Telgate
Or. Calcio Cologno Serigrafia 3erre
River Negrone Gandosso
Real Sanpi Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 19 09/03/19
Gandosso Real Sanpi
Serigrafia 3erre River Negrone
Spartak Telgate Or. Calcio Cologno
FC Vetianica Urgnanese
Real Bolgare Fiorine "A"
Pol. Pradalunghese P&D Athletic Club
Nuova A.C. Selvino AJ Grumello
Giornata 18 02/03/19
P&D Athletic Club AJ Grumello
Fiorine "A" Pol. Pradalunghese
Urgnanese Real Bolgare
Or. Calcio Cologno FC Vetianica
River Negrone Spartak Telgate
Real Sanpi Serigrafia 3erre
Gandosso Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 17 23/02/19
Serigrafia 3erre Gandosso
Spartak Telgate Real Sanpi
FC Vetianica River Negrone
River Negrone Or. Calcio Cologno
Pol. Pradalunghese Urgnanese
AJ Grumello Fiorine "A"
Nuova A.C. Selvino P&D Athletic Club
Giornata 16 16/02/19
Fiorine "A" P&D Athletic Club
Urgnanese AJ Grumello
Or. Calcio Cologno Pol. Pradalunghese
River Negrone Real Bolgare
Real Sanpi FC Vetianica
Gandosso Spartak Telgate
Serigrafia 3erre Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 15 09/02/19
Spartak Telgate Serigrafia 3erre
FC Vetianica Gandosso
Real Bolgare Real Sanpi
Pol. Pradalunghese River Negrone
AJ Grumello Or. Calcio Cologno
P&D Athletic Club Urgnanese
Nuova A.C. Selvino Fiorine "A"
Giornata 14 02/02/19
Urgnanese Fiorine "A"
Or. Calcio Cologno P&D Athletic Club
River Negrone AJ Grumello
Real Sanpi Pol. Pradalunghese
Gandosso Real Bolgare
Serigrafia 3erre FC Vetianica
Spartak Telgate Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 13 22/12/18
Urgnanese Nuova A.C. Selvino
Or. Calcio Cologno Fiorine "A"
Gandosso Pol. Pradalunghese
Real Sanpi AJ Grumello
River Negrone P&D Athletic Club
Serigrafia 3erre Real Bolgare
Spartak Telgate FC Vetianica
Giornata 12 15/12/18
Urgnanese Or. Calcio Cologno
Fiorine "A" River Negrone
P&D Athletic Club Real Sanpi
AJ Grumello Gandosso
Pol. Pradalunghese Serigrafia 3erre
Real Bolgare Spartak Telgate
Nuova A.C. Selvino FC Vetianica
Giornata 11 08/12/18
FC Vetianica Real Bolgare
Spartak Telgate Pol. Pradalunghese
Serigrafia 3erre AJ Grumello
Gandosso P&D Athletic Club
Real Sanpi Fiorine "A"
River Negrone Urgnanese
Or. Calcio Cologno Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 10 01/12/18
Or. Calcio Cologno River Negrone
Urgnanese Real Sanpi
Fiorine "A" Gandosso
P&D Athletic Club Serigrafia 3erre
AJ Grumello Spartak Telgate
Pol. Pradalunghese FC Vetianica
Real Bolgare Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 9 24/11/18
Real Bolgare Pol. Pradalunghese
Spartak Telgate AJ Grumello
FC Vetianica P&D Athletic Club
Serigrafia 3erre Fiorine "A"
Gandosso Urgnanese
Real Sanpi Or. Calcio Cologno
Nuova A.C. Selvino River Negrone
Giornata 8 17/11/18
River Negrone Real Sanpi
Or. Calcio Cologno Gandosso
Urgnanese Serigrafia 3erre
Fiorine "A" Spartak Telgate
P&D Athletic Club FC Vetianica
AJ Grumello Real Bolgare
Pol. Pradalunghese Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 7 10/11/18
Pol. Pradalunghese AJ Grumello
Real Bolgare P&D Athletic Club
FC Vetianica Fiorine "A"
Spartak Telgate Urgnanese
Serigrafia 3erre Or. Calcio Cologno
Gandosso River Negrone
Nuova A.C. Selvino Real Sanpi
Giornata 6 03/11/18
Real Sanpi Gandosso
River Negrone Serigrafia 3erre
Or. Calcio Cologno Spartak Telgate
Urgnanese FC Vetianica
Fiorine "A" Real Bolgare
P&D Athletic Club Pol. Pradalunghese
AJ Grumello Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 5 27/09/18
AJ Grumello P&D Athletic Club
Pol. Pradalunghese Fiorine "A"
Real Bolgare Urgnanese
FC Vetianica Or. Calcio Cologno
Spartak Telgate River Negrone
Serigrafia 3erre Real Sanpi
Nuova A.C. Selvino Gandosso
Giornata 4 20/09/18
Gandosso Serigrafia 3erre
Real Sanpi Spartak Telgate
River Negrone FC Vetianica
Or. Calcio Cologno River Negrone
Urgnanese Pol. Pradalunghese
Fiorine "A" AJ Grumello
P&D Athletic Club Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 3 13/09/18
P&D Athletic Club Fiorine "A"
AJ Grumello Urgnanese
Pol. Pradalunghese Or. Calcio Cologno
Real Bolgare River Negrone
FC Vetianica Real Sanpi
Spartak Telgate Gandosso
Nuova A.C. Selvino Serigrafia 3erre
Giornata 2 06/09/18
Serigrafia 3erre Spartak Telgate
Gandosso FC Vetianica
Real Sanpi Real Bolgare
River Negrone Pol. Pradalunghese
Or. Calcio Cologno AJ Grumello
Urgnanese P&D Athletic Club
Fiorine "A" Nuova A.C. Selvino
Giornata 1 29/09/18
Fiorine "A" Urgnanese
P&D Athletic Club Or. Calcio Cologno
AJ Grumello River Negrone
Pol. Pradalunghese Real Sanpi
Real Bolgare Gandosso
FC Vetianica Serigrafia 3erre
Nuova A.C. Selvino Spartak Telgate