Seguici su

Facebook
|

LND GIRONE I 2018/2019

LND GIRONE I Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BARI 43 17 13 4 0 37 7 30 8 9 7 2 0 19 3 8 6 2 0 18 4
2 TURRIS 36 17 11 3 3 37 13 24 1 9 9 0 0 29 6 8 2 3 3 8 7
3 MARSALA 27 17 7 6 4 22 13 9 -8 9 5 3 1 12 4 8 2 3 3 10 9
4 CASTROVILLARI 27 17 7 6 4 22 20 2 -8 9 3 4 2 10 10 8 4 2 2 12 10
5 GELA 24 17 7 3 7 30 29 1 -9 8 2 3 3 12 11 9 5 0 4 18 18
6 CITTANOVESE 24 17 7 3 7 26 28 -2 -11 9 4 3 2 14 13 8 3 0 5 12 15
7 NOCERINA 24 17 6 6 5 14 17 -3 -9 8 3 4 1 6 4 9 3 2 4 8 13
8 CITTA' DI MESSINA 24 17 7 3 7 19 23 -4 -9 8 5 1 2 13 11 9 2 2 5 6 12
9 TROINA 23 17 5 8 4 17 18 -1 -10 8 5 3 0 9 3 9 0 5 4 8 15
10 ACIREALE 22 17 6 4 7 25 24 1 -13 9 3 3 3 11 12 8 3 1 4 14 12
11 PALMESE 22 17 5 7 5 15 15 0 -11 8 3 3 2 8 6 9 2 4 3 7 9
12 ROCCELLA 21 17 5 6 6 21 24 -3 -12 8 5 1 2 14 8 9 0 5 4 7 16
13 LOCRI 21 17 6 3 8 21 24 -3 -14 9 3 1 5 13 14 8 3 2 3 8 10
14 SANCATALDESE 20 17 6 2 9 19 24 -5 -15 9 6 0 3 14 8 8 0 2 6 5 16
15 PORTICI 19 17 4 7 6 14 24 -10 -14 8 2 4 2 7 9 9 2 3 4 7 15
16 ACR MESSINA 17 17 4 5 8 15 25 -10 -18 9 3 3 3 9 11 8 1 2 5 6 14
17 IGEA VIRTUS 13 17 3 4 10 14 26 -12 -20 8 2 2 4 7 14 9 1 2 6 7 12
18 ROTONDA 10 17 2 4 11 11 25 -14 -23 8 1 2 5 9 16 9 1 2 6 2 9

Giornata 34
ROTONDA ACR MESSINA
ROCCELLA BARI
TROINA CITTANOVESE
CITTA' DI MESSINA CASTROVILLARI
PALMESE ACIREALE
SANCATALDESE IGEA VIRTUS
GELA LOCRI
NOCERINA MARSALA
PORTICI TURRIS
Giornata 33
CASTROVILLARI GELA
IGEA VIRTUS CITTA' DI MESSINA
TURRIS NOCERINA
LOCRI PALMESE
ACIREALE PORTICI
CITTANOVESE ROCCELLA
BARI ROTONDA
ACR MESSINA SANCATALDESE
MARSALA TROINA
Giornata 32
ROCCELLA ACR MESSINA
TROINA BARI
NOCERINA CITTANOVESE
IGEA VIRTUS CASTROVILLARI
GELA ACIREALE
CITTA' DI MESSINA LOCRI
PORTICI MARSALA
ROTONDA SANCATALDESE
PALMESE TURRIS
Giornata 31
ACIREALE CASTROVILLARI
TURRIS CITTA' DI MESSINA
MARSALA GELA
LOCRI IGEA VIRTUS
ACR MESSINA NOCERINA
CITTANOVESE PALMESE
BARI PORTICI
ROTONDA ROCCELLA
SANCATALDESE TROINA
Giornata 30
TROINA ACR MESSINA
NOCERINA BARI
PORTICI CITTANOVESE
PALMESE MARSALA
IGEA VIRTUS ROTONDA
GELA TURRIS
ROCCELLA SANCATALDESE
CITTA' DI MESSINA ACIREALE
CASTROVILLARI LOCRI
Giornata 29
MARSALA CASTROVILLARI
BARI GELA
CITTANOVESE CITTA' DI MESSINA
TURRIS LOCRI
ROTONDA NOCERINA
SANCATALDESE PORTICI
ROCCELLA TROINA
ACR MESSINA PALMESE
ACIREALE IGEA VIRTUS
Giornata 28
PORTICI ACR MESSINA
PALMESE BARI
GELA CITTANOVESE
LOCRI ACIREALE
CITTA' DI MESSINA MARSALA
IGEA VIRTUS ROCCELLA
TROINA ROTONDA
NOCERINA SANCATALDESE
CASTROVILLARI TURRIS
Giornata 27
BARI CASTROVILLARI
MARSALA ACIREALE
SANCATALDESE GELA
ACR MESSINA CITTA' DI MESSINA
TURRIS IGEA VIRTUS
TROINA NOCERINA
ROCCELLA PORTICI
ROTONDA PALMESE
CITTANOVESE LOCRI
Giornata 26
GELA ACR MESSINA
CITTA' DI MESSINA BARI
CASTROVILLARI CITTANOVESE
LOCRI MARSALA
NOCERINA ROCCELLA
PORTICI ROTONDA
PALMESE SANCATALDESE
IGEA VIRTUS TROINA
ACIREALE TURRIS
Giornata 25
SANCATALDESE CASTROVILLARI
BARI ACIREALE
ROCCELLA GELA
ROTONDA CITTA' DI MESSINA
MARSALA IGEA VIRTUS
ACR MESSINA LOCRI
TROINA PALMESE
NOCERINA PORTICI
CITTANOVESE TURRIS
Giornata 24
CASTROVILLARI ACR MESSINA
LOCRI BARI
ACIREALE CITTANOVESE
TURRIS MARSALA
IGEA VIRTUS NOCERINA
PALMESE ROCCELLA
GELA ROTONDA
CITTA' DI MESSINA SANCATALDESE
PORTICI TROINA
Giornata 23
ROCCELLA CASTROVILLARI
SANCATALDESE ACIREALE
NOCERINA GELA
TROINA CITTA' DI MESSINA
CITTANOVESE IGEA VIRTUS
ROTONDA LOCRI
BARI MARSALA
PORTICI PALMESE
ACR MESSINA TURRIS
Giornata 22
ACIREALE ACR MESSINA
TURRIS BARI
MARSALA CITTANOVESE
PALMESE NOCERINA
IGEA VIRTUS PORTICI
CITTA' DI MESSINA ROCCELLA
CASTROVILLARI ROTONDA
LOCRI SANCATALDESE
GELA TROINA
Giornata 21
ACR MESSINA CITTANOVESE
NOCERINA CASTROVILLARI
ROCCELLA ACIREALE
PALMESE GELA
PORTICI CITTA' DI MESSINA
BARI IGEA VIRTUS
TROINA LOCRI
SANCATALDESE MARSALA
ROTONDA TURRIS
Giornata 20 20/01/19
MARSALA ACR MESSINA 1 1
CITTANOVESE BARI 3 2
CITTA' DI MESSINA NOCERINA 0 1
IGEA VIRTUS PALMESE 0 2
GELA PORTICI 1 2
LOCRI ROCCELLA 1 0
ACIREALE ROTONDA 2 0
TURRIS SANCATALDESE 2 0
CASTROVILLARI TROINA 2 1
Giornata 19 13/01/19
SANCATALDESE BARI 1 2
ROTONDA CITTANOVESE 0 1
PALMESE CASTROVILLARI 0 0
NOCERINA ACIREALE 1 1
GELA CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 0
ACR MESSINA IGEA VIRTUS 3 0
PORTICI LOCRI 5 1
ROCCELLA MARSALA 1 1
TROINA TURRIS 2 1
Giornata 18 06/01/19
BARI ACR MESSINA 2 0
IGEA VIRTUS GELA 0 0
LOCRI NOCERINA 2 2
CITTA' DI MESSINA PALMESE 0 1
CASTROVILLARI PORTICI 1 3
TURRIS ROCCELLA 5 0
MARSALA ROTONDA 2 0
CITTANOVESE SANCATALDESE 1 1
ACIREALE TROINA 2 2
Giornata 17 23/12/18
ACR MESSINA ROTONDA 0 0
BARI ROCCELLA 2 2
CITTANOVESE TROINA 2 2
CASTROVILLARI CITTA' DI MESSINA 3 0
ACIREALE PALMESE 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS SANCATALDESE 1 0
LOCRI GELA 1 3
MARSALA NOCERINA 0 0
TURRIS PORTICI 5 0
Giornata 16 16/12/18
GELA CASTROVILLARI 0 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA IGEA VIRTUS 2 1
NOCERINA TURRIS 0 0
PALMESE LOCRI 1 2
PORTICI ACIREALE 2 0
ROCCELLA CITTANOVESE 4 1
ROTONDA BARI 1 2
SANCATALDESE ACR MESSINA 1 0
TROINA MARSALA 1 0
Giornata 15 12/12/18
ACR MESSINA ROCCELLA 0 0
BARI TROINA 1 0
CITTANOVESE NOCERINA 3 1
CASTROVILLARI IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
ACIREALE GELA 2 1
LOCRI CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 2
MARSALA PORTICI 2 0
SANCATALDESE ROTONDA 0 1
TURRIS PALMESE 3 0
Giornata 14 09/12/18
CASTROVILLARI ACIREALE 1 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA TURRIS 1 0
GELA MARSALA 2 2
IGEA VIRTUS LOCRI 1 1
NOCERINA ACR MESSINA 0 1
PALMESE CITTANOVESE 1 3
PORTICI BARI 0 3
ROCCELLA ROTONDA 1 0
TROINA SANCATALDESE 2 0
Giornata 13 02/12/18
ACR MESSINA TROINA 2 2
BARI NOCERINA 4 0
CITTANOVESE PORTICI 2 1
MARSALA PALMESE 0 2
ROTONDA IGEA VIRTUS 1 2
TURRIS GELA 5 1
SANCATALDESE ROCCELLA 3 1
ACIREALE CITTA' DI MESSINA 2 2
LOCRI CASTROVILLARI 1 2
Giornata 12 25/11/18
CASTROVILLARI MARSALA 1 4
GELA BARI 0 2
CITTA' DI MESSINA CITTANOVESE 1 0
LOCRI TURRIS 0 4
NOCERINA ROTONDA 1 0
PORTICI SANCATALDESE 0 0
TROINA ROCCELLA 1 0
PALMESE ACR MESSINA 3 0
IGEA VIRTUS ACIREALE 0 2
Giornata 11 18/11/18
ACR MESSINA PORTICI 0 1
BARI PALMESE 1 0
CITTANOVESE GELA 0 2
ACIREALE LOCRI 0 1
MARSALA CITTA' DI MESSINA 2 0
ROCCELLA IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
ROTONDA TROINA 1 1
SANCATALDESE NOCERINA 2 0
TURRIS CASTROVILLARI 4 2
Giornata 10 14/11/18
CASTROVILLARI BARI 1 1
ACIREALE MARSALA 0 1
GELA SANCATALDESE 2 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA ACR MESSINA 3 2
IGEA VIRTUS TURRIS 1 3
NOCERINA TROINA 1 1
PORTICI ROCCELLA 1 1
PALMESE ROTONDA 0 0
LOCRI CITTANOVESE 0 2
Giornata 9 11/11/18
ACR MESSINA GELA 3 0
BARI CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 0
CITTANOVESE CASTROVILLARI 1 3
MARSALA LOCRI 1 0
ROCCELLA NOCERINA 1 2
ROTONDA PORTICI 1 1
SANCATALDESE PALMESE 0 1
TROINA IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
TURRIS ACIREALE 3 1
Giornata 8 04/11/18
CASTROVILLARI SANCATALDESE 2 1
ACIREALE BARI 1 3
GELA ROCCELLA 5 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA ROTONDA 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS MARSALA 1 1
LOCRI ACR MESSINA 0 0
PALMESE TROINA 2 1
PORTICI NOCERINA 0 0
TURRIS CITTANOVESE 3 0
Giornata 7 28/10/18
ACR MESSINA CASTROVILLARI 1 0
BARI LOCRI 3 0
CITTANOVESE ACIREALE 3 2
MARSALA TURRIS 0 0
NOCERINA IGEA VIRTUS 2 1
ROCCELLA PALMESE 2 2
ROTONDA GELA 2 4
SANCATALDESE CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 2
TROINA PORTICI 0 0
Giornata 6 21/10/18
CASTROVILLARI ROCCELLA 1 1
ACIREALE SANCATALDESE 1 1
GELA NOCERINA 1 2
CITTA' DI MESSINA TROINA 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS CITTANOVESE 0 4
LOCRI ROTONDA 3 0
MARSALA BARI 1 1
PALMESE PORTICI 0 0
TURRIS ACR MESSINA 2 1
Giornata 5 14/10/18
ACR MESSINA ACIREALE 0 3
BARI TURRIS 0 0
CITTANOVESE MARSALA 0 0
NOCERINA PALMESE 0 0
PORTICI IGEA VIRTUS 2 1
ROCCELLA CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 0
ROTONDA CASTROVILLARI 1 2
SANCATALDESE LOCRI 3 1
TROINA GELA 1 0
Giornata 4 07/10/18
CITTANOVESE ACR MESSINA 2 2
CASTROVILLARI NOCERINA 0 2
ACIREALE ROCCELLA 1 1
GELA PALMESE 1 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA PORTICI 1 3
IGEA VIRTUS BARI 0 3
LOCRI TROINA 3 0
MARSALA SANCATALDESE 4 1
TURRIS ROTONDA 1 0
Giornata 3 30/09/18
ACR MESSINA MARSALA 3 2
BARI CITTANOVESE 3 0
NOCERINA CITTA' DI MESSINA 1 0
PALMESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
PORTICI GELA 1 3
ROCCELLA LOCRI 0 2
ROTONDA ACIREALE 1 4
SANCATALDESE TURRIS 1 0
TROINA CASTROVILLARI 1 1
Giornata 2 23/09/18
BARI SANCATALDESE 4 1
CITTANOVESE ROTONDA 1 0
CASTROVILLARI PALMESE 0 0
ACIREALE NOCERINA 2 1
CITTA' DI MESSINA GELA 3 4
IGEA VIRTUS ACR MESSINA 3 0
LOCRI PORTICI 4 1
MARSALA ROCCELLA 2 0
TURRIS TROINA 3 1
Giornata 1 16/09/18
ACR MESSINA BARI 0 3
GELA IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
NOCERINA LOCRI 1 1
PALMESE CITTA' DI MESSINA 0 0
PORTICI CASTROVILLARI 1 1
ROCCELLA TURRIS 4 1
ROTONDA MARSALA 1 0
SANCATALDESE CITTANOVESE 3 2
TROINA ACIREALE 2 1