Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Gir.B 2019/2020

Promozione Gir.B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Cadimare Calcio 23 10 7 2 1 23 13 10 3 5 4 1 0 13 5 5 3 1 1 10 8
2 Forza e Coraggio 1914 20 10 6 2 2 21 12 9 0 5 4 1 0 11 5 5 2 1 2 10 7
3 Golfo Paradiso PRCA 19 9 6 1 2 18 12 6 -2 6 4 1 1 14 7 3 2 0 1 4 5
4 Canaletto Sepor 18 9 6 0 3 17 9 8 1 4 4 0 0 12 3 5 2 0 3 5 6
5 Goliardicapolis 1993 17 9 5 2 2 17 10 7 0 4 4 0 0 10 3 5 1 2 2 7 7
6 Marassi 1965 17 10 5 2 3 17 19 -2 -3 5 3 1 1 8 7 5 2 1 2 9 12
7 Vallescrivia 2018 15 9 4 3 2 18 17 1 0 3 3 0 0 10 6 6 1 3 2 8 11
8 Colli Ortonovo 13 10 4 1 5 15 16 -1 -5 4 1 1 2 4 6 6 3 0 3 11 10
9 Little Club James 13 10 4 1 5 12 16 -4 -7 5 2 0 3 6 7 5 2 1 2 6 9
10 Magra Azzurri 12 9 4 0 5 14 17 -3 -7 5 2 0 3 7 9 4 2 0 2 7 8
11 Levanto Calcio 12 10 3 3 4 14 17 -3 -10 6 1 2 3 10 12 4 2 1 1 4 5
12 Sammargheritese 1903 9 9 2 3 4 14 13 1 -10 5 2 3 0 10 3 4 0 0 4 4 10
13 Real Fieschi 9 9 3 0 6 17 18 -1 -10 5 1 0 4 10 12 4 2 0 2 7 6
14 Don Bosco Spezia 9 9 3 0 6 13 17 -4 -10 5 2 0 3 10 11 4 1 0 3 3 6
15 Bogliasco 7 10 2 1 7 11 19 -8 -11 4 1 0 3 3 4 6 1 1 4 8 15
16 Valdivara 5 Terre 4 10 1 1 8 15 31 -16 -16 5 0 1 4 4 14 5 1 0 4 11 17

Giornata 30 19/04/20
Cadimare Calcio Canaletto Sepor
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Colli Ortonovo
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Don Bosco Spezia
Real Fieschi Bogliasco
Magra Azzurri Goliardicapolis 1993
Marassi 1965 Little Club James
Sammargheritese 1903 Valdivara 5 Terre
Vallescrivia 2018 Levanto Calcio
Giornata 29 11/04/20
Don Bosco Spezia Cadimare Calcio
Valdivara 5 Terre Forza e Coraggio 1914
Goliardicapolis 1993 Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Little Club James Levanto Calcio
Bogliasco Magra Azzurri
Canaletto Sepor Marassi 1965
Vallescrivia 2018 Real Fieschi
Colli Ortonovo Sammargheritese 1903
Giornata 28 05/04/20
Real Fieschi Colli Ortonovo
Sammargheritese 1903 Don Bosco Spezia
Marassi 1965 Bogliasco
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Forza e Coraggio 1914
Levanto Calcio Goliardicapolis 1993
Canaletto Sepor Little Club James
Magra Azzurri Valdivara 5 Terre
Cadimare Calcio Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 27 29/03/20
Little Club James Cadimare Calcio
Don Bosco Spezia Canaletto Sepor
Valdivara 5 Terre Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Bogliasco Levanto Calcio
Colli Ortonovo Magra Azzurri
Vallescrivia 2018 Marassi 1965
Goliardicapolis 1993 Real Fieschi
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Sammargheritese 1903
Giornata 26 22/03/20
Marassi 1965 Colli Ortonovo
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Don Bosco Spezia
Canaletto Sepor Bogliasco
Real Fieschi Forza e Coraggio 1914
Cadimare Calcio Goliardicapolis 1993
Magra Azzurri Sammargheritese 1903
Levanto Calcio Valdivara 5 Terre
Little Club James Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 25 15/03/20
Bogliasco Cadimare Calcio
Vallescrivia 2018 Canaletto Sepor
Sammargheritese 1903 Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Colli Ortonovo Levanto Calcio
Don Bosco Spezia Little Club James
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Magra Azzurri
Goliardicapolis 1993 Marassi 1965
Valdivara 5 Terre Real Fieschi
Giornata 24 08/03/20
Canaletto Sepor Colli Ortonovo
Magra Azzurri Don Bosco Spezia
Vallescrivia 2018 Bogliasco
Marassi 1965 Forza e Coraggio 1914
Real Fieschi Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Little Club James Goliardicapolis 1993
Levanto Calcio Sammargheritese 1903
Cadimare Calcio Valdivara 5 Terre
Giornata 23 01/03/20
Colli Ortonovo Cadimare Calcio
Goliardicapolis 1993 Canaletto Sepor
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Levanto Calcio
Bogliasco Little Club James
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Magra Azzurri
Valdivara 5 Terre Marassi 1965
Sammargheritese 1903 Real Fieschi
Don Bosco Spezia Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 22 23/02/20
Vallescrivia 2018 Colli Ortonovo
Real Fieschi Don Bosco Spezia
Canaletto Sepor Forza e Coraggio 1914
Marassi 1965 Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Bogliasco Goliardicapolis 1993
Levanto Calcio Magra Azzurri
Cadimare Calcio Sammargheritese 1903
Little Club James Valdivara 5 Terre
Giornata 21 16/02/20
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Cadimare Calcio
Valdivara 5 Terre Canaletto Sepor
Don Bosco Spezia Bogliasco
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Levanto Calcio
Colli Ortonovo Little Club James
Sammargheritese 1903 Marassi 1965
Magra Azzurri Real Fieschi
Goliardicapolis 1993 Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 20 09/02/20
Goliardicapolis 1993 Colli Ortonovo
Levanto Calcio Don Bosco Spezia
Vallescrivia 2018 Forza e Coraggio 1914
Canaletto Sepor Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Cadimare Calcio Magra Azzurri
Marassi 1965 Real Fieschi
Little Club James Sammargheritese 1903
Bogliasco Valdivara 5 Terre
Giornata 19 02/02/20
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Cadimare Calcio
Sammargheritese 1903 Canaletto Sepor
Colli Ortonovo Bogliasco
Don Bosco Spezia Goliardicapolis 1993
Real Fieschi Levanto Calcio
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Little Club James
Magra Azzurri Marassi 1965
Valdivara 5 Terre Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 18 26/01/20
Colli Ortonovo Don Bosco Spezia
Bogliasco Forza e Coraggio 1914
Little Club James Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Marassi 1965 Levanto Calcio
Canaletto Sepor Magra Azzurri
Cadimare Calcio Real Fieschi
Vallescrivia 2018 Sammargheritese 1903
Goliardicapolis 1993 Valdivara 5 Terre
Giornata 17 19/01/20
Marassi 1965 Cadimare Calcio
Levanto Calcio Canaletto Sepor
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Colli Ortonovo
Valdivara 5 Terre Don Bosco Spezia
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Bogliasco
Sammargheritese 1903 Goliardicapolis 1993
Real Fieschi Little Club James
Magra Azzurri Vallescrivia 2018
Giornata 16 12/01/20
Goliardicapolis 1993 Forza e Coraggio 1914
Vallescrivia 2018 Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Cadimare Calcio Levanto Calcio
Little Club James Magra Azzurri
Don Bosco Spezia Marassi 1965
Canaletto Sepor Real Fieschi
Bogliasco Sammargheritese 1903
Colli Ortonovo Valdivara 5 Terre
Giornata 15 22/12/19
Canaletto Sepor Cadimare Calcio
Colli Ortonovo Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Don Bosco Spezia Forza e Coraggio 1914
Bogliasco Real Fieschi
Goliardicapolis 1993 Magra Azzurri
Little Club James Marassi 1965
Valdivara 5 Terre Sammargheritese 1903
Vallescrivia 2018 Levanto Calcio
Giornata 14 15/12/19
Cadimare Calcio Don Bosco Spezia
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Valdivara 5 Terre
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Goliardicapolis 1993
Levanto Calcio Little Club James
Magra Azzurri Bogliasco
Marassi 1965 Canaletto Sepor
Real Fieschi Vallescrivia 2018
Sammargheritese 1903 Colli Ortonovo
Giornata 13 08/12/19
Colli Ortonovo Real Fieschi
Don Bosco Spezia Sammargheritese 1903
Bogliasco Marassi 1965
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Goliardicapolis 1993 Levanto Calcio
Little Club James Canaletto Sepor
Valdivara 5 Terre Magra Azzurri
Vallescrivia 2018 Cadimare Calcio
Giornata 12 01/12/19
Cadimare Calcio Little Club James
Canaletto Sepor Don Bosco Spezia
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Valdivara 5 Terre
Levanto Calcio Bogliasco
Magra Azzurri Colli Ortonovo
Marassi 1965 Vallescrivia 2018
Real Fieschi Goliardicapolis 1993
Sammargheritese 1903 Forza e Coraggio 1914
Giornata 11 24/11/19
Colli Ortonovo Marassi 1965
Don Bosco Spezia Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Bogliasco Canaletto Sepor
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Real Fieschi
Goliardicapolis 1993 Cadimare Calcio
Sammargheritese 1903 Magra Azzurri
Valdivara 5 Terre Levanto Calcio
Vallescrivia 2018 Little Club James
Giornata 10 17/11/19
Cadimare Calcio Bogliasco 3 1
Canaletto Sepor Vallescrivia 2018 4 2
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Sammargheritese 1903 4 2
Levanto Calcio Colli Ortonovo 3 2
Little Club James Don Bosco Spezia 0 1
Magra Azzurri Forza e Coraggio 1914 4 3
Marassi 1965 Goliardicapolis 1993 2 2
Real Fieschi Valdivara 5 Terre 4 1
Giornata 9 10/11/19
Colli Ortonovo Canaletto Sepor 0 1
Don Bosco Spezia Magra Azzurri 3 1
Bogliasco Vallescrivia 2018 0 1
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Marassi 1965 3 1
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Real Fieschi 2 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Little Club James 3 1
Sammargheritese 1903 Levanto Calcio 0 0
Valdivara 5 Terre Cadimare Calcio 1 3
Giornata 8 03/11/19
Cadimare Calcio Colli Ortonovo 3 1
Canaletto Sepor Goliardicapolis 1993
Levanto Calcio Forza e Coraggio 1914 1 1
Little Club James Bogliasco 4 0
Magra Azzurri Golfo Paradiso PRCA
Marassi 1965 Valdivara 5 Terre 2 1
Real Fieschi Sammargheritese 1903
Vallescrivia 2018 Don Bosco Spezia
Giornata 7 27/10/19
Colli Ortonovo Vallescrivia 2018 1 1
Don Bosco Spezia Real Fieschi 2 1
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Canaletto Sepor 1 0
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Marassi 1965 4 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Bogliasco 2 0
Magra Azzurri Levanto Calcio 1 2
Sammargheritese 1903 Cadimare Calcio 3 0
Valdivara 5 Terre Little Club James 1 1
Giornata 6 20/10/19
Cadimare Calcio Forza e Coraggio 1914 2 1
Canaletto Sepor Valdivara 5 Terre 4 1
Bogliasco Don Bosco Spezia 3 1
Levanto Calcio Golfo Paradiso PRCA 2 3
Little Club James Colli Ortonovo 2 1
Marassi 1965 Sammargheritese 1903 2 1
Real Fieschi Magra Azzurri 0 1
Vallescrivia 2018 Goliardicapolis 1993 2 1
Giornata 5 13/10/19
Colli Ortonovo Goliardicapolis 1993 3 1
Don Bosco Spezia Levanto Calcio 1 2
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Vallescrivia 2018 3 1
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Canaletto Sepor 2 0
Magra Azzurri Cadimare Calcio 1 3
Real Fieschi Marassi 1965 2 3
Sammargheritese 1903 Little Club James 5 1
Valdivara 5 Terre Bogliasco 1 3
Giornata 4 06/10/19
Cadimare Calcio Golfo Paradiso PRCA 3 0
Canaletto Sepor Sammargheritese 1903 1 0
Bogliasco Colli Ortonovo 0 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Don Bosco Spezia 2 1
Levanto Calcio Real Fieschi 2 3
Little Club James Forza e Coraggio 1914 0 2
Marassi 1965 Magra Azzurri 1 3
Vallescrivia 2018 Valdivara 5 Terre 4 3
Giornata 3 29/09/19
Don Bosco Spezia Colli Ortonovo 1 2
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Bogliasco 4 3
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Little Club James 0 2
Levanto Calcio Marassi 1965 1 2
Magra Azzurri Canaletto Sepor 1 0
Real Fieschi Cadimare Calcio 2 3
Sammargheritese 1903 Vallescrivia 2018 1 1
Valdivara 5 Terre Goliardicapolis 1993 0 3
Giornata 2 22/09/19
Cadimare Calcio Marassi 1965 2 2
Canaletto Sepor Levanto Calcio 3 0
Colli Ortonovo Forza e Coraggio 1914 0 3
Don Bosco Spezia Valdivara 5 Terre 3 5
Bogliasco Golfo Paradiso PRCA 0 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Sammargheritese 1903 3 1
Little Club James Real Fieschi 0 3
Vallescrivia 2018 Magra Azzurri 4 2
Giornata 1 15/09/19
Forza e Coraggio 1914 Goliardicapolis 1993 0 0
Golfo Paradiso PRCA Vallescrivia 2018 2 2
Levanto Calcio Cadimare Calcio 1 1
Magra Azzurri Little Club James 0 1
Marassi 1965 Don Bosco Spezia 1 0
Real Fieschi Canaletto Sepor 2 4
Sammargheritese 1903 Bogliasco 1 1
Valdivara 5 Terre Colli Ortonovo 1 4