Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Gir.B 2018/2019

Promozione Gir.B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Real Fieschi 38 17 12 2 3 39 15 24 5 8 7 1 0 22 5 9 5 1 3 17 10
2 Rivasamba HCA 38 17 11 5 1 33 9 24 3 9 6 3 0 21 4 8 5 2 1 12 5
3 Athletic Club Liberi 32 17 9 5 3 29 15 14 -3 9 5 1 3 14 8 8 4 4 0 15 7
4 Golfo ProRecco 30 17 8 6 3 26 14 12 -3 8 5 2 1 15 6 9 3 4 2 11 8
5 Cadimare Calcio 26 17 7 5 5 29 21 8 -7 8 4 3 1 17 8 9 3 2 4 12 13
6 Little Cl.G.Mora 26 17 7 5 5 22 18 4 -9 9 5 2 2 14 7 8 2 3 3 8 11
7 Don Bosco Spezia 25 17 6 7 4 28 29 -1 -10 9 3 4 2 15 10 8 3 3 2 13 19
8 Magra Azzurri 24 17 6 6 5 17 12 5 -9 8 3 3 2 7 4 9 3 3 3 10 8
9 Goliardicapolis 1993 23 17 6 5 6 27 18 9 -12 9 4 3 2 16 8 8 2 2 4 11 10
10 Forza e Coraggio 22 17 5 7 5 22 23 -1 -11 8 4 3 1 13 9 9 1 4 4 9 14
11 Campomorone 19 17 4 7 6 14 18 -4 -16 9 3 3 3 10 9 8 1 4 3 4 9
12 Canaletto Sepor 18 17 5 3 9 21 27 -6 -17 9 2 2 5 10 16 8 3 1 4 11 11
13 Colli Ortonovo 17 17 3 8 6 15 27 -12 -18 9 1 5 3 6 11 8 2 3 3 9 16
14 Casarza Ligure 13 17 3 4 10 13 36 -23 -20 8 1 2 5 8 19 9 2 2 5 5 17
15 Borzoli 10 17 2 4 11 15 39 -24 -23 8 2 2 4 9 13 9 0 2 7 6 26
16 Burlando 1959 7 17 2 1 14 12 41 -29 -26 8 1 1 6 8 20 9 1 0 8 4 21

Giornata 30 05/05/19
Canaletto Sepor Athletic Club Liberi
Real Fieschi Burlando 1959
Campomorone Cadimare Calcio
Little Cl.G.Mora Casarza Ligure
Borzoli Forza e Coraggio
Colli Ortonovo Golfo ProRecco
Don Bosco Spezia Magra Azzurri
Goliardicapolis 1993 Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 29 28/04/19
Burlando 1959 Borzoli
Casarza Ligure Campomorone
Cadimare Calcio Canaletto Sepor
Magra Azzurri Colli Ortonovo
Forza e Coraggio Don Bosco Spezia
Athletic Club Liberi Goliardicapolis 1993
Golfo ProRecco Little Cl.G.Mora
Rivasamba HCA Real Fieschi
Giornata 28 07/04/19
Little Cl.G.Mora Athletic Club Liberi
Colli Ortonovo Cadimare Calcio
Don Bosco Spezia Casarza Ligure
Burlando 1959 Forza e Coraggio
Borzoli Golfo ProRecco
Campomorone Goliardicapolis 1993
Real Fieschi Magra Azzurri
Canaletto Sepor Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 27 31/03/19
Magra Azzurri Borzoli
Rivasamba HCA Burlando 1959
Athletic Club Liberi Campomorone
Goliardicapolis 1993 Canaletto Sepor
Casarza Ligure Colli Ortonovo
Golfo ProRecco Don Bosco Spezia
Cadimare Calcio Little Cl.G.Mora
Forza e Coraggio Real Fieschi
Giornata 26 24/03/19
Don Bosco Spezia Athletic Club Liberi
Borzoli Cadimare Calcio
Little Cl.G.Mora Canaletto Sepor
Real Fieschi Casarza Ligure
Burlando 1959 Golfo ProRecco
Colli Ortonovo Goliardicapolis 1993
Forza e Coraggio Magra Azzurri
Campomorone Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 25 17/03/19
Casarza Ligure Borzoli
Magra Azzurri Burlando 1959
Canaletto Sepor Campomorone
Athletic Club Liberi Colli Ortonovo
Cadimare Calcio Don Bosco Spezia
Rivasamba HCA Forza e Coraggio
Goliardicapolis 1993 Little Cl.G.Mora
Golfo ProRecco Real Fieschi
Giornata 24 10/03/19
Real Fieschi Athletic Club Liberi
Burlando 1959 Cadimare Calcio
Colli Ortonovo Campomorone
Don Bosco Spezia Canaletto Sepor
Forza e Coraggio Casarza Ligure
Magra Azzurri Golfo ProRecco
Borzoli Goliardicapolis 1993
Little Cl.G.Mora Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 23 03/03/19
Athletic Club Liberi Borzoli
Casarza Ligure Burlando 1959
Canaletto Sepor Colli Ortonovo
Goliardicapolis 1993 Don Bosco Spezia
Golfo ProRecco Forza e Coraggio
Campomorone Little Cl.G.Mora
Rivasamba HCA Magra Azzurri
Cadimare Calcio Real Fieschi
Giornata 22 24/02/19
Forza e Coraggio Athletic Club Liberi
Magra Azzurri Cadimare Calcio
Borzoli Campomorone
Real Fieschi Canaletto Sepor
Golfo ProRecco Casarza Ligure
Burlando 1959 Goliardicapolis 1993
Don Bosco Spezia Little Cl.G.Mora
Colli Ortonovo Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 21 17/02/19
Canaletto Sepor Borzoli
Athletic Club Liberi Burlando 1959
Little Cl.G.Mora Colli Ortonovo
Campomorone Don Bosco Spezia
Cadimare Calcio Forza e Coraggio
Rivasamba HCA Golfo ProRecco
Casarza Ligure Magra Azzurri
Goliardicapolis 1993 Real Fieschi
Giornata 20 10/02/19
Golfo ProRecco Athletic Club Liberi
Casarza Ligure Cadimare Calcio
Burlando 1959 Campomorone
Forza e Coraggio Canaletto Sepor
Borzoli Colli Ortonovo
Magra Azzurri Goliardicapolis 1993
Real Fieschi Little Cl.G.Mora
Don Bosco Spezia Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 19 03/02/19
Little Cl.G.Mora Borzoli
Canaletto Sepor Burlando 1959
Rivasamba HCA Casarza Ligure
Colli Ortonovo Colli Ortonovo
Goliardicapolis 1993 Forza e Coraggio
Cadimare Calcio Golfo ProRecco
Athletic Club Liberi Magra Azzurri
Campomorone Real Fieschi
Giornata 18 27/01/19
Casarza Ligure Athletic Club Liberi
Forza e Coraggio Campomorone
Magra Azzurri Canaletto Sepor
Real Fieschi Colli Ortonovo
Borzoli Don Bosco Spezia
Golfo ProRecco Goliardicapolis 1993
Burlando 1959 Little Cl.G.Mora
Cadimare Calcio Rivasamba HCA
Giornata 17 20/01/19
Don Bosco Spezia Burlando 1959 4 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Cadimare Calcio 2 2
Canaletto Sepor Casarza Ligure 4 0
Colli Ortonovo Forza e Coraggio 1 1
Campomorone Golfo ProRecco 0 0
Little Cl.G.Mora Magra Azzurri 3 0
Borzoli Real Fieschi 0 2
Athletic Club Liberi Rivasamba HCA 0 1
Giornata 16 13/01/19
Cadimare Calcio Athletic Club Liberi 1 1
Rivasamba HCA Borzoli 6 0
Magra Azzurri Campomorone 1 1
Golfo ProRecco Canaletto Sepor 2 2
Burlando 1959 Colli Ortonovo 1 2
Real Fieschi Don Bosco Spezia 5 0
Casarza Ligure Goliardicapolis 1993 1 8
Forza e Coraggio Little Cl.G.Mora 2 1
Giornata 15 23/12/18
Athletic Club Liberi Canaletto Sepor 0 2
Burlando 1959 Real Fieschi 0 3
Cadimare Calcio Campomorone 1 1
Casarza Ligure Little Cl.G.Mora 0 2
Forza e Coraggio Borzoli 4 1
Golfo ProRecco Colli Ortonovo 4 0
Magra Azzurri Don Bosco Spezia 0 1
Rivasamba HCA Goliardicapolis 1993 0 0
Giornata 14 16/12/18
Borzoli Burlando 1959 3 0
Campomorone Casarza Ligure 2 2
Canaletto Sepor Cadimare Calcio 1 3
Colli Ortonovo Magra Azzurri 0 3
Don Bosco Spezia Forza e Coraggio 1 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Athletic Club Liberi 2 3
Little Cl.G.Mora Golfo ProRecco 0 1
Real Fieschi Rivasamba HCA 2 0
Giornata 13 09/12/18
Athletic Club Liberi Little Cl.G.Mora 2 0
Cadimare Calcio Colli Ortonovo 4 2
Casarza Ligure Don Bosco Spezia 1 2
Forza e Coraggio Burlando 1959 3 1
Golfo ProRecco Borzoli 2 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Campomorone 2 0
Magra Azzurri Real Fieschi 1 0
Rivasamba HCA Canaletto Sepor 3 2
Giornata 12 02/12/18
Borzoli Magra Azzurri 0 2
Burlando 1959 Rivasamba HCA 0 4
Campomorone Athletic Club Liberi 0 1
Canaletto Sepor Goliardicapolis 1993 0 1
Colli Ortonovo Casarza Ligure 0 1
Don Bosco Spezia Golfo ProRecco 2 2
Little Cl.G.Mora Cadimare Calcio 2 0
Real Fieschi Forza e Coraggio 3 1
Giornata 11 25/11/18
Athletic Club Liberi Don Bosco Spezia 5 1
Cadimare Calcio Borzoli 4 1
Canaletto Sepor Little Cl.G.Mora 0 2
Casarza Ligure Real Fieschi 1 2
Golfo ProRecco Burlando 1959 3 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Colli Ortonovo 1 1
Magra Azzurri Forza e Coraggio 1 0
Rivasamba HCA Campomorone 2 0
Giornata 10 18/11/18
Borzoli Casarza Ligure 0 0
Burlando 1959 Magra Azzurri 1 1
Campomorone Canaletto Sepor 1 0
Colli Ortonovo Athletic Club Liberi 1 1
Don Bosco Spezia Cadimare Calcio 1 2
Forza e Coraggio Rivasamba HCA 1 1
Little Cl.G.Mora Goliardicapolis 1993 3 1
Real Fieschi Golfo ProRecco 3 1
Giornata 9 11/11/18
Athletic Club Liberi Real Fieschi 2 0
Cadimare Calcio Burlando 1959 2 0
Campomorone Colli Ortonovo 1 2
Canaletto Sepor Don Bosco Spezia 1 1
Casarza Ligure Forza e Coraggio 1 1
Golfo ProRecco Magra Azzurri 1 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Borzoli 3 0
Rivasamba HCA Little Cl.G.Mora 4 0
Giornata 8 04/11/18
Borzoli Athletic Club Liberi 2 4
Burlando 1959 Casarza Ligure 2 0
Colli Ortonovo Canaletto Sepor 1 0
Don Bosco Spezia Goliardicapolis 1993 1 1
Forza e Coraggio Golfo ProRecco 0 3
Little Cl.G.Mora Campomorone 0 0
Magra Azzurri Rivasamba HCA 0 1
Real Fieschi Cadimare Calcio 3 0
Giornata 7 28/10/18
Athletic Club Liberi Forza e Coraggio 2 0
Cadimare Calcio Magra Azzurri 1 1
Campomorone Borzoli 3 1
Canaletto Sepor Real Fieschi 1 5
Casarza Ligure Golfo ProRecco 2 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Burlando 1959 3 0
Little Cl.G.Mora Don Bosco Spezia 2 2
Rivasamba HCA Colli Ortonovo 3 0
Giornata 6 21/10/18
Borzoli Canaletto Sepor 2 1
Burlando 1959 Athletic Club Liberi 0 4
Colli Ortonovo Little Cl.G.Mora 1 1
Don Bosco Spezia Campomorone 0 1
Forza e Coraggio Cadimare Calcio 2 2
Golfo ProRecco Rivasamba HCA 1 2
Magra Azzurri Casarza Ligure 3 0
Real Fieschi Goliardicapolis 1993 1 0
Giornata 5 14/10/18
Athletic Club Liberi Golfo ProRecco 1 1
Cadimare Calcio Casarza Ligure 1 2
Campomorone Burlando 1959 1 0
Canaletto Sepor Forza e Coraggio 2 2
Colli Ortonovo Borzoli 0 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Magra Azzurri 0 2
Little Cl.G.Mora Real Fieschi 0 2
Rivasamba HCA Don Bosco Spezia 2 2
Giornata 4 07/10/18
Borzoli Little Cl.G.Mora 2 2
Burlando 1959 Canaletto Sepor 1 2
Casarza Ligure Rivasamba HCA 1 1
Don Bosco Spezia Colli Ortonovo 2 2
Forza e Coraggio Goliardicapolis 1993 1 0
Golfo ProRecco Cadimare Calcio 1 0
Magra Azzurri Athletic Club Liberi 1 1
Real Fieschi Campomorone 2 0
Giornata 3 30/09/18
Athletic Club Liberi Casarza Ligure 2 0
Campomorone Forza e Coraggio 1 2
Canaletto Sepor Magra Azzurri 1 0
Colli Ortonovo Real Fieschi 2 2
Don Bosco Spezia Borzoli 1 0
Goliardicapolis 1993 Golfo ProRecco 0 0
Little Cl.G.Mora Burlando 1959 2 0
Rivasamba HCA Cadimare Calcio 1 0
Giornata 2 23/09/18
Burlando 1959 Don Bosco Spezia 3 4
Cadimare Calcio Goliardicapolis 1993 3 0
Casarza Ligure Canaletto Sepor 1 2
Forza e Coraggio Colli Ortonovo 0 0
Golfo ProRecco Campomorone 1 1
Magra Azzurri Little Cl.G.Mora 0 0
Real Fieschi Borzoli 3 3
Rivasamba HCA Athletic Club Liberi 0 0
Giornata 1 16/09/18
Athletic Club Liberi Cadimare Calcio 0 3
Borzoli Rivasamba HCA 0 2
Campomorone Magra Azzurri 1 1
Canaletto Sepor Golfo ProRecco 0 2
Colli Ortonovo Burlando 1959 0 2
Don Bosco Spezia Real Fieschi 3 1
Goliardicapolis 1993 Casarza Ligure 3 0
Little Cl.G.Mora Forza e Coraggio 2 1