Seguici su

Facebook
|

FantaPronostici League Girone A 2018/2019

FantaPronostici League Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 39 19 12 3 4 45 34 11 2 9 6 0 3 23 20 10 6 3 1 22 14
2 Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 32 18 8 8 2 45 34 11 -8 11 4 6 1 26 20 7 4 2 1 19 14
3 Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 31 19 8 7 4 41 33 8 -10 11 6 2 3 25 19 8 2 5 1 16 14
4 Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 31 19 8 7 4 47 43 4 -4 8 4 2 2 18 15 11 4 5 2 29 28
5 Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 30 19 7 9 3 48 40 8 -7 9 4 4 1 22 17 10 3 5 2 26 23
6 Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 30 19 8 6 5 39 33 6 -7 9 2 4 3 14 18 10 6 2 2 25 15
7 Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 29 19 6 11 2 43 32 11 -8 9 3 5 1 21 15 10 3 6 1 22 17
8 Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 29 19 7 8 4 44 40 4 -8 9 3 5 1 24 21 10 4 3 3 20 19
9 Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 27 18 6 9 3 37 32 5 -7 8 2 5 1 16 17 10 4 4 2 21 15
10 Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 26 19 6 8 5 46 44 2 -15 11 3 5 3 26 27 8 3 3 2 20 17
11 Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 26 19 6 8 5 37 36 1 -11 9 1 5 3 18 22 10 5 3 2 19 14
12 The Machine (Matteo Glir) 25 19 7 4 8 41 42 -1 -12 9 4 3 2 21 18 10 3 1 6 20 24
13 Olap (Antonio Palo) 22 19 5 7 7 43 37 6 -15 9 1 3 5 19 21 10 4 4 2 24 16
14 Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 22 19 6 4 9 32 34 -2 -19 11 4 2 5 17 19 8 2 2 4 15 15
15 Adler (Giovanna Caso) 21 18 6 3 9 27 36 -9 -15 9 2 3 4 12 19 9 4 0 5 15 17
16 Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 19 18 6 1 11 30 43 -13 -15 8 1 1 6 8 21 10 5 0 5 22 22
17 Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 18 19 5 3 11 26 39 -13 -23 11 2 1 8 10 25 8 3 2 3 16 14
18 Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 17 19 3 8 8 27 45 -18 -20 9 1 3 5 8 21 10 2 5 3 19 24
19 --------- (Nadia Serioli) 15 19 3 6 10 36 45 -9 -22 9 3 1 5 18 22 10 0 5 5 18 23
20 Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 14 19 4 2 13 28 40 -12 -25 10 3 1 6 18 21 9 1 1 7 10 19

Giornata 38
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Giornata 37
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 36
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Giornata 35
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Olap (Antonio Palo)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Giornata 34
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 33
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Giornata 32
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 31
Olap (Antonio Palo) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Giornata 30
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 29
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Giornata 28
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 27
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Giornata 26
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 25
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 24
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Olap (Antonio Palo) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Giornata 23
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 22
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Giornata 21
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra)
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari)
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Invectus (Diego Cutrale)
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice)
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Olap (Antonio Palo)
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) The Machine (Matteo Glir)
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova)
Giornata 20
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma)
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe)
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati)
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito)
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia)
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino)
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) --------- (Nadia Serioli)
Giornata 19 29/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 3 4
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 4 4
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 0 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 4 4
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 2 1
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 4 4
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 4
Giornata 18 26/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 3
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 2
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 2 0
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Olap (Antonio Palo) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 0 3
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 3
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 3 1
Giornata 17 22/12/18
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 0 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 2
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 1
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 4 3
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 1 2
Giornata 16 16/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 4 0
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 3
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 1 4
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 2 4
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 4 3
Olap (Antonio Palo) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 2
Giornata 15 08/12/18
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 1 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 1 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 4 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 1 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 0 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 0 1
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 3 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 3 0
Giornata 14 02/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 4 2
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 4
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 4 0
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 2 4
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giornata 13 25/11/18
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 0
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 0 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 3
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 2
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 1 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Giornata 12 11/11/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 1 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 0
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 2 1
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 0 1
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 3
Giornata 11 04/11/18
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 3 4
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 4 3
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Giornata 10 28/10/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 1 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 1
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 1
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 2 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 1 3
Giornata 9 21/10/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 0 3
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 0 3
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 1
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 0 3
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 0
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Giornata 8 07/10/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 3
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 3 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 3 3
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 4 4
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 0
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 0
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 4
--------- (Nadia Serioli) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 3 6
Giornata 7 30/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 4 3
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 4
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 4 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 0
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 6 4
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 1 3
Giornata 6 26/09/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 3 3
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 2 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 3 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 3 3
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 4
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 3
Giornata 5 23/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 2 2
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 0
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 3
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 3
Giornata 4 16/09/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 2 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 1 2
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 2 1
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 1 1
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 2
Giornata 3 02/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 3
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) 4 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 1 2
Giornata 2 26/08/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) --------- (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 3 1
Invectus (Diego Cutrale) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 4 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 3
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 2
The Machine (Matteo Glir) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) 3 2
Giornata 1 18/08/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Invectus (Diego Cutrale) 0 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 1 1
Deacon Stiglitz (Andrea Scarica) The Machine (Matteo Glir) 1 0
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 0 1
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 0 1
Red Fish (Vincenzo Latino) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 0 0
--------- (Nadia Serioli) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 4 1