Seguici su

Facebook
|

FantaPronostici League Girone A 2018/2019

FantaPronostici League Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 68 37 17 17 3 91 70 21 -7 19 7 11 1 43 34 18 10 6 2 48 36
2 Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 66 38 17 15 6 87 71 16 -10 19 7 10 2 45 37 19 10 5 4 42 34
3 Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 65 38 18 11 9 88 74 14 -11 19 10 4 5 43 34 19 8 7 4 45 40
4 Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 62 38 15 17 6 82 64 18 -14 19 8 7 4 47 38 19 7 10 2 35 26
5 Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 60 38 16 12 10 81 67 14 -16 19 8 6 5 36 31 19 8 6 5 45 36
6 Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 60 38 16 12 10 81 73 8 -16 19 9 5 5 47 43 19 7 7 5 34 30
7 Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 58 38 13 19 6 87 72 15 -18 19 8 9 2 44 33 19 5 10 4 43 39
8 Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 58 38 14 16 8 84 74 10 -18 19 5 10 4 38 34 19 9 6 4 46 40
9 Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 52 38 13 13 12 80 83 -3 -24 19 6 6 7 36 41 19 7 7 5 44 42
10 Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 49 37 11 16 10 69 68 1 -24 18 5 9 4 37 39 19 6 7 6 32 29
11 Adler (Giovanna Caso) 47 37 13 8 16 64 70 -6 -28 19 6 5 8 31 38 18 7 3 8 33 32
12 Olap (Antonio Palo) 47 38 11 14 13 74 67 7 -29 19 3 7 9 36 40 19 8 7 4 38 27
13 Milan (Luca Imolesi) 47 38 11 14 13 72 76 -4 -29 19 2 8 9 37 49 19 9 6 4 35 27
14 Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 46 38 11 13 14 72 73 -1 -30 19 6 5 8 33 35 19 5 8 6 39 38
15 Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 43 38 12 7 19 64 65 -1 -33 19 6 3 10 30 35 19 6 4 9 34 30
16 Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 41 38 12 5 21 59 75 -16 -35 19 7 2 10 29 35 19 5 3 11 30 40
17 Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 41 38 9 14 15 63 82 -19 -35 19 4 7 8 26 35 19 5 7 7 37 47
18 Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 40 38 11 7 20 64 78 -14 -36 19 7 3 9 35 37 19 4 4 11 29 41
19 Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 33 36 10 3 23 53 78 -25 -39 18 5 1 12 24 41 18 5 2 11 29 37
20 Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 28 37 7 7 23 49 84 -35 -45 18 3 2 13 18 40 19 4 5 10 31 44

Giornata 38 25/05/19
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 2
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 4
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 1 0
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 0 1
Giornata 37 18/05/19
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 1
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 3 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 2
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 2
Giornata 36 11/05/19
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 3
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 4 4
Olap (Antonio Palo) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 3
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 0
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 4 4
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 3 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 1 2
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 3 2
Giornata 35 05/05/19
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 0 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 1 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 0
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 1 0
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 0 1
Giornata 34 28/04/19
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 0
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 1 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 2 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 2
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 4
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 0 2
Giornata 33 20/04/19
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 0 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 0 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 0
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 0 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 1 1
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 4
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 1
Giornata 32 13/04/19
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 3
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 1 1
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 3
Giornata 31 06/04/19
Olap (Antonio Palo) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 1
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 1 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 0
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 3 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 0 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 0
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 1
Giornata 30 03/04/19
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 0
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 2
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 1
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 1
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 1 1
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 1
Giornata 29 31/03/19
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 1 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 2
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 1 2
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 1 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 2 2
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 0
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 3
Giornata 28 16/03/19
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 1
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 1
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 0
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 1
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Raven (Marcello Gervasi)
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 1
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 1
Giornata 27 10/10/19
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 3
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 4 0
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 4
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 4 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 3 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 3
Giornata 26 01/03/19
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 0 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 0
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 0
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 0
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 1
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 2
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 3 0
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 5 1
Giornata 25 24/02/19
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 2
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 6 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 1 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 0 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 4
Giornata 24 17/02/19
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 3
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 0
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 4
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 0
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 0
Olap (Antonio Palo) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 0
Giornata 23 10/02/19
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 4
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 3 4
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 3 1
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 4
Giornata 22 02/02/19
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 0 1
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 1 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 3
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 0
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 1
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 3
Olap (Antonio Palo) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 1 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 2
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 1
Giornata 21 26/01/19
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 1 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 6 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 0
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 2
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 2
Giornata 20 20/01/19
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 3 3
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 0
Olap (Antonio Palo) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 2
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 2 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 2
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Giornata 19 29/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 3 4
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 4 4
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 0 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 4 4
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 1
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 4 4
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 4
Giornata 18 26/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 3
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 2
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 0
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Adler (Giovanna Caso)
Olap (Antonio Palo) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 0 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 3
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 1
Giornata 17 22/12/18
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 0 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 1
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 4 3
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 1 2
Giornata 16 16/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 4 0
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 1 4
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 4
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 4 3
Olap (Antonio Palo) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 2 2
Giornata 15 08/12/18
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 1 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 1 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 4 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 0 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 0 1
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 3 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 3 0
Giornata 14 02/12/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 4 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 2 4
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 4 0
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 4
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giornata 13 25/11/18
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 0
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 0 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Giornata 12 11/11/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 1
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 0
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 1
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 2 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 0 1
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 3
Giornata 11 04/11/18
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 0 3
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 3 4
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 4 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Giornata 10 28/10/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 1 2
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 1 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 1
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 1
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 2 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Olap (Antonio Palo) 0 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 1 3
Giornata 9 21/10/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 0 3
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 0 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 1
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 1 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 3 3
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 0 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 0
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Giornata 8 07/10/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 3
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 3 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 3 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 4 4
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 0
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 0
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 4
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 3 6
Giornata 7 30/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 4 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 2 3
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 4
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 4 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 0
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata)
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 6 4
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 1 3
Giornata 6 26/09/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 3 3
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 3 3
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 2 3
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 3 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 3
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 2 4
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 3
Giornata 5 23/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 2 2
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 2
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 2 0
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 3
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 3 3
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Olap (Antonio Palo) 3 3
Giornata 4 16/09/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 3 2
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 2 1
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 3 1
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 0 2
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 2 2
Olap (Antonio Palo) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 1 2
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 2 1
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 1 1
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 1
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 3 2
Giornata 3 02/09/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 3 2
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 3 3
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 0 3
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 2 2
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 2 2
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Olap (Antonio Palo) 2 2
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 3 2
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) 4 2
Raven (Marcello Gervasi) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 1 2
Giornata 2 26/08/18
Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) 2 2
Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) 2 2
Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) Adler (Giovanna Caso) 0 3
Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) 3 1
Milan (Luca Imolesi) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 4 3
Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) 2 1
Olap (Antonio Palo) Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) 2 3
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) 1 2
Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) 1 2
Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) 3 2
Giornata 1 18/08/18
Argo 72 (Impianti Santo Palma) Milan (Luca Imolesi) 0 1
Adler (Giovanna Caso) Chuck Norris (Giuseppe Mancarella) 1 1
Back and White (Salvatore Alicata) Prescrittese (Rincione Francesco) 1 1
Palato (Domenico Lasorsa) Folgore (Daniele Cantisano) 1 0
Giu' Gobbo (Giu seppe) Olap (Antonio Palo) 1 1
Zlatan and the kangaroos (Davide Cappati) Raven (Marcello Gervasi) 0 1
Mauro 1963 (Mauro Polito) Kapitano4 (Concetto Giudice) 0 1
Giotec (Vincenzo Insolia) Vagabondo65 (Toni Alicata Terranova) 0 1
Milan 22 (Alberto Massetti) Bacio78 (Peppe Pelligra) 0 0
Leonessa (Nadia Serioli) Pagghiazza (Monica Cappellari) 4 1