Seguici su

Facebook
|

campionat 2009 gir A 2018 19

campionat 2009 gir A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ASD LETTERE CALCIO 49 17 16 1 0 61 7 54 16 8 7 1 0 26 2 9 9 0 0 35 5
2 BOYS SAVOIA 43 18 14 1 3 60 25 35 7 9 7 1 1 28 10 9 7 0 2 32 15
3 SANTANIELLO 35 18 11 2 5 83 45 38 -1 9 5 0 4 47 29 9 6 2 1 36 16
4 AT.SANTAGATA 30 16 10 0 6 36 24 12 -2 8 7 0 1 23 7 8 3 0 5 13 17
5 DRIBBLING SOCCER 27 16 9 0 7 35 38 -3 -5 8 4 0 4 20 23 8 5 0 3 15 15
6 SC REAL GINESTRA 22 16 7 1 8 48 57 -9 -10 8 4 1 3 23 25 8 3 0 5 25 32
7 VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 22 17 7 1 9 33 44 -11 -13 9 4 0 5 20 24 8 3 1 4 13 20
8 SACRI CUORI 15 18 5 0 13 29 53 -24 -21 9 4 0 5 17 21 9 1 0 8 12 32
9 OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 12 18 4 0 14 29 67 -38 -24 9 3 0 6 19 23 9 1 0 8 10 44
10 Scafatese calcio 1922 0 18 0 0 18 0 54 -54 -36 9 0 0 9 0 27 9 0 0 9 0 27

Giornata 18
AT.SANTAGATA OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 5 0
Scafatese calcio 1922 DRIBBLING SOCCER 0 3
BOYS SAVOIA ASD LETTERE CALCIO 1 4
SC REAL GINESTRA SACRI CUORI 3 2
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI SANTANIELLO 2 4
Giornata 17
SANTANIELLO AT.SANTAGATA 4 1
SACRI CUORI VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 2 4
ASD LETTERE CALCIO SC REAL GINESTRA
DRIBBLING SOCCER BOYS SAVOIA 3 5
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
Giornata 16
AT.SANTAGATA Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
BOYS SAVOIA OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 3 0
SC REAL GINESTRA DRIBBLING SOCCER
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI ASD LETTERE CALCIO 1 5
SANTANIELLO SACRI CUORI 7 4
Giornata 15
SACRI CUORI AT.SANTAGATA 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO SANTANIELLO 1 1
DRIBBLING SOCCER VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 3 0
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE SC REAL GINESTRA 4 7
Scafatese calcio 1922 BOYS SAVOIA 0 3
Giornata 14
AT.SANTAGATA BOYS SAVOIA 3 2
SC REAL GINESTRA Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 5 3
SANTANIELLO DRIBBLING SOCCER 5 6
SACRI CUORI ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 3
Giornata 13
ASD LETTERE CALCIO AT.SANTAGATA 5 1
DRIBBLING SOCCER SACRI CUORI 4 1
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE SANTANIELLO 1 5
Scafatese calcio 1922 VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 0 3
BOYS SAVOIA SC REAL GINESTRA 5 2
Giornata 12
AT.SANTAGATA SC REAL GINESTRA 3 0
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI BOYS SAVOIA 1 4
SANTANIELLO Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
SACRI CUORI OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO DRIBBLING SOCCER 2 0
Giornata 11
DRIBBLING SOCCER AT.SANTAGATA
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 1
Scafatese calcio 1922 SACRI CUORI 0 3
BOYS SAVOIA SANTANIELLO 3 3
SC REAL GINESTRA VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 2 2
Giornata 10
AT.SANTAGATA VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI
SANTANIELLO SC REAL GINESTRA 11 2
SACRI CUORI BOYS SAVOIA 2 6
ASD LETTERE CALCIO Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
DRIBBLING SOCCER OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 4 0
Giornata 9
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE AT.SANTAGATA 0 3
DRIBBLING SOCCER Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO BOYS SAVOIA 2 0
SACRI CUORI SC REAL GINESTRA 3 2
SANTANIELLO VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 0 3
Giornata 8
AT.SANTAGATA SANTANIELLO 3 2
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI SACRI CUORI 4 1
SC REAL GINESTRA ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 8
BOYS SAVOIA DRIBBLING SOCCER 2 0
Scafatese calcio 1922 OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 0 3
Giornata 7
Scafatese calcio 1922 AT.SANTAGATA 0 3
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE BOYS SAVOIA 1 2
DRIBBLING SOCCER SC REAL GINESTRA 2 6
ASD LETTERE CALCIO VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 4 0
SACRI CUORI SANTANIELLO 0 4
Giornata 6
AT.SANTAGATA SACRI CUORI 2 0
SANTANIELLO ASD LETTERE CALCIO 2 5
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI DRIBBLING SOCCER 0 1
SC REAL GINESTRA OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 8 2
BOYS SAVOIA Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
Giornata 5
BOYS SAVOIA AT.SANTAGATA 3 1
Scafatese calcio 1922 SC REAL GINESTRA 0 3
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 6 1
DRIBBLING SOCCER SANTANIELLO 1 8
ASD LETTERE CALCIO SACRI CUORI 5 0
Giornata 4
AT.SANTAGATA ASD LETTERE CALCIO 1 3
SACRI CUORI DRIBBLING SOCCER 1 2
SANTANIELLO OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 12 2
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
SC REAL GINESTRA BOYS SAVOIA 0 4
Giornata 3
SC REAL GINESTRA AT.SANTAGATA 2 1
BOYS SAVOIA VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI 3 0
Scafatese calcio 1922 SANTANIELLO 0 3
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE SACRI CUORI 2 1
DRIBBLING SOCCER ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 3
Giornata 2
AT.SANTAGATA DRIBBLING SOCCER 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE 4 0
SACRI CUORI Scafatese calcio 1922 3 0
SANTANIELLO BOYS SAVOIA 3 6
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI SC REAL GINESTRA 4 3
Giornata 1
VIRTUSJU.NAPOLI AT.SANTAGATA 0 3
SC REAL GINESTRA SANTANIELLO 5 6
BOYS SAVOIA SACRI CUORI 5 0
Scafatese calcio 1922 ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 3
OIERMO PROIUVENTUDE DRIBBLING SOCCER 2 3