Seguici su

Facebook
|

CAMPIONAT 2010 GIR A 2018 19

CAMPIONAT 2010 GIR A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Csi angri 41 16 13 2 1 74 25 49 7 9 6 2 1 37 17 7 7 0 0 37 8
2 OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 41 18 13 2 3 82 47 35 5 9 7 1 1 44 20 9 6 1 2 38 27
3 SC SANTANIELLO 32 16 10 2 4 56 42 14 0 8 5 0 3 31 27 8 5 2 1 25 15
4 VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 30 15 9 3 3 71 34 37 -1 8 7 0 1 41 10 7 2 3 2 30 24
5 ASD LETTERE CALCIO 25 16 8 1 7 39 26 13 -5 7 2 1 4 15 13 9 6 0 3 24 13
6 sangiuseppe calcio 22 15 7 1 7 38 30 8 -9 8 4 0 4 22 16 7 3 1 3 16 14
7 AT, SANTAGATA 16 15 5 1 9 29 50 -21 -13 7 3 1 3 13 14 8 2 0 6 16 36
8 REAL GINESTRA 14 15 4 2 9 35 65 -30 -15 7 2 2 3 22 33 8 2 0 6 13 32
9 DRIBBLING SOCCER 12 16 4 0 12 34 85 -51 -20 8 3 0 5 23 33 8 1 0 7 11 52
10 scafatese calcio 0 18 0 0 18 0 54 -54 -36 9 0 0 9 0 27 9 0 0 9 0 27

Giornata 18
AT, SANTAGATA OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 1 1
scafatese calcio DRIBBLING SOCCER 0 3
Csi angri ASD LETTERE CALCIO 3 0
REAL GINESTRA sangiuseppe calcio 1 1
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI SC SANTANIELLO 0 3
Giornata 17
SC SANTANIELLO AT, SANTAGATA 7 2
sangiuseppe calcio VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI
ASD LETTERE CALCIO REAL GINESTRA
DRIBBLING SOCCER Csi angri 1 7
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE scafatese calcio 3 0
Giornata 16
AT, SANTAGATA scafatese calcio 3 0
Csi angri OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 0 3
REAL GINESTRA DRIBBLING SOCCER
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI ASD LETTERE CALCIO 3 0
SC SANTANIELLO sangiuseppe calcio
Giornata 15
sangiuseppe calcio AT, SANTAGATA 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO SC SANTANIELLO
DRIBBLING SOCCER VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 5 4
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE REAL GINESTRA 9 3
scafatese calcio Csi angri 0 3
Giornata 14
AT, SANTAGATA Csi angri 1 6
REAL GINESTRA scafatese calcio 3 0
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 6 4
SC SANTANIELLO DRIBBLING SOCCER 3 0
sangiuseppe calcio ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 4
Giornata 13
ASD LETTERE CALCIO AT, SANTAGATA 1 2
DRIBBLING SOCCER sangiuseppe calcio 3 8
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE SC SANTANIELLO 3 0
scafatese calcio VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 0 3
Csi angri REAL GINESTRA 6 4
Giornata 12
AT, SANTAGATA REAL GINESTRA 3 0
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI Csi angri
SC SANTANIELLO scafatese calcio 3 0
sangiuseppe calcio OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 3 5
ASD LETTERE CALCIO DRIBBLING SOCCER 6 1
Giornata 11
DRIBBLING SOCCER AT, SANTAGATA
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE ASD LETTERE CALCIO 3 0
scafatese calcio sangiuseppe calcio 0 3
Csi angri SC SANTANIELLO 2 2
REAL GINESTRA VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 3 11
Giornata 10
AT, SANTAGATA VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI
SC SANTANIELLO REAL GINESTRA 0 3
sangiuseppe calcio Csi angri 0 3
ASD LETTERE CALCIO scafatese calcio 3 0
DRIBBLING SOCCER OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 2 4
Giornata 9
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE AT, SANTAGATA 9 5
DRIBBLING SOCCER scafatese calcio 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO Csi angri 2 3
sangiuseppe calcio REAL GINESTRA 3 0
SC SANTANIELLO VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 8 4
Giornata 8
AT, SANTAGATA SC SANTANIELLO 1 4
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI sangiuseppe calcio 3 0
REAL GINESTRA ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 5
Csi angri DRIBBLING SOCCER 9 3
scafatese calcio OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 0 3
Giornata 7
scafatese calcio AT, SANTAGATA 0 3
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE Csi angri 3 8
DRIBBLING SOCCER REAL GINESTRA 4 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 1 1
sangiuseppe calcio SC SANTANIELLO 0 2
Giornata 6
AT, SANTAGATA sangiuseppe calcio
SC SANTANIELLO ASD LETTERE CALCIO 3 6
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI DRIBBLING SOCCER 13 1
REAL GINESTRA OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 7 10
Csi angri scafatese calcio 3 0
Giornata 5
Csi angri AT, SANTAGATA 6 0
scafatese calcio REAL GINESTRA 0 3
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 2 2
DRIBBLING SOCCER SC SANTANIELLO 5 7
ASD LETTERE CALCIO sangiuseppe calcio 0 3
Giornata 4
AT, SANTAGATA ASD LETTERE CALCIO 1 3
sangiuseppe calcio DRIBBLING SOCCER 10 2
SC SANTANIELLO OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 6 5
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI scafatese calcio 3 0
REAL GINESTRA Csi angri
Giornata 3
REAL GINESTRA AT, SANTAGATA 4 2
Csi angri VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI 5 5
scafatese calcio SC SANTANIELLO 0 3
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE sangiuseppe calcio 4 1
DRIBBLING SOCCER ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 3
Giornata 2
AT, SANTAGATA DRIBBLING SOCCER 3 0
ASD LETTERE CALCIO OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE 2 3
sangiuseppe calcio scafatese calcio 3 0
SC SANTANIELLO Csi angri 1 7
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI REAL GINESTRA 7 0
Giornata 1
VIRTUS JU.NAPOLI AT, SANTAGATA 6 2
REAL GINESTRA SC SANTANIELLO 4 4
Csi angri sangiuseppe calcio 3 0
scafatese calcio ASD LETTERE CALCIO 0 3
OIERMO PROJUVENTUDE DRIBBLING SOCCER 8 1