Seguici su

Facebook
|

Falco Sabaudo Pistoleroship 2018

Falco Sabaudo Pistoleroship Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Palmeiras 19 11 9 1 1 16 2 14 3 5 4 1 0 8 1 6 5 0 1 8 1
2 Unión Española 18 11 8 2 1 15 6 9 2 5 3 1 1 7 5 6 5 1 0 8 1
3 Boca Juniors 15 11 5 5 1 9 7 2 -2 6 3 3 0 6 3 5 2 2 1 3 4
4 Leeds United 13 11 5 3 3 15 6 9 -3 5 3 1 1 10 2 6 2 2 2 5 4
5 Fluminense 13 11 4 5 2 13 10 3 -4 6 2 2 2 7 7 5 2 3 0 6 3
6 Sporting Cristal 12 11 3 6 2 11 9 2 -4 5 2 2 1 5 3 6 1 4 1 6 6
7 Atlético Madrid 11 11 5 1 5 10 8 2 -6 6 1 0 5 2 7 5 4 1 0 8 1
8 Vasco da Gama 11 11 5 1 5 9 8 1 -5 5 1 1 3 1 5 6 4 0 2 8 3
9 Everton 9 11 3 3 5 6 14 -8 -8 6 2 2 2 3 6 5 1 1 3 3 8
10 Bologna 5 11 1 3 7 4 12 -8 -12 6 0 2 4 2 7 5 1 1 3 2 5
11 OGC Nice 5 11 0 5 6 0 10 -10 -11 5 0 2 3 0 5 6 0 3 3 0 5
12 Anderlecht 1 11 0 1 10 1 17 -16 -16 6 0 1 5 0 7 5 0 0 5 1 10

Giornata 11 08/05/18
Fluminense Vasco da Gama 0 2
Leeds United Everton 4 0
OGC Nice Bologna 0 0
Palmeiras Boca Juniors 3 0
Sporting Cristal Atlético Madrid 0 0
Unión Española Anderlecht 3 1
Giornata 10 08/05/18
Vasco da Gama Unión Española 0 2
Anderlecht Sporting Cristal 0 1
Atlético Madrid Palmeiras 0 1
Boca Juniors OGC Nice 0 0
Bologna Leeds United 1 1
Everton Fluminense 0 2
Giornata 9 08/05/18
Everton Vasco da Gama 0 3
Fluminense Bologna 3 1
Leeds United Boca Juniors 0 1
OGC Nice Atlético Madrid 0 2
Palmeiras Anderlecht 2 0
Sporting Cristal Unión Española 0 1
Giornata 8 10/04/18
Vasco da Gama Sporting Cristal 1 0
Unión Española Palmeiras 0 2
Anderlecht OGC Nice 0 0
Atlético Madrid Leeds United 0 2
Boca Juniors Fluminense 1 1
Bologna Everton 0 0
Giornata 7 10/04/18
Bologna Vasco da Gama 1 2
Everton Boca Juniors 0 0
Fluminense Atlético Madrid 1 2
Leeds United Anderlecht 3 0
OGC Nice Unión Española 0 1
Palmeiras Sporting Cristal 1 1
Giornata 6 10/04/18
Vasco da Gama Palmeiras 0 2
Sporting Cristal OGC Nice 2 0
Unión Española Leeds United 1 0
Anderlecht Fluminense 0 1
Atlético Madrid Everton 1 2
Boca Juniors Bologna 1 0
Giornata 5 10/04/18
Boca Juniors Vasco da Gama 1 0
Bologna Atlético Madrid 0 1
Everton Anderlecht 1 0
Fluminense Unión Española 1 1
Leeds United Sporting Cristal 1 1
OGC Nice Palmeiras 0 2
Giornata 4 06/03/18
Vasco da Gama OGC Nice 0 0
Palmeiras Leeds United 1 0
Sporting Cristal Fluminense 2 2
Unión Española Everton 2 1
Anderlecht Bologna 0 1
Atlético Madrid Boca Juniors 0 1
Giornata 3 06/03/18
Atlético Madrid Vasco da Gama 1 0
Boca Juniors Anderlecht 1 0
Bologna Unión Española 0 2
Everton Sporting Cristal 1 1
Fluminense Palmeiras 1 0
Leeds United OGC Nice 2 0
Giornata 2 06/03/18
Vasco da Gama Leeds United 0 1
OGC Nice Fluminense 0 0
Palmeiras Everton 1 0
Sporting Cristal Bologna 1 0
Unión Española Boca Juniors 1 1
Anderlecht Atlético Madrid 0 3
Giornata 1 06/03/18
Anderlecht Vasco da Gama 0 1
Atlético Madrid Unión Española 0 1
Boca Juniors Sporting Cristal 2 2
Bologna Palmeiras 0 1
Everton OGC Nice 1 0
Fluminense Leeds United 1 1