Seguici su

Facebook
|

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI 2011/2012

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ALBINIA 56 21 18 2 1 79 19 60 13 11 10 1 0 43 9 10 8 1 1 36 10
2 CASTIGLIONESE 53 22 17 2 3 75 24 51 9 11 10 1 0 38 5 11 7 1 3 37 19
3 AURORA PITIGLIANO 38 21 11 5 5 47 28 19 -3 10 7 1 2 25 13 11 4 4 3 22 15
4 FOLLONICA 38 22 11 5 6 47 28 19 -6 11 6 3 2 28 14 11 5 2 4 19 14
5 NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 34 21 11 1 9 31 33 -2 -9 11 6 1 4 19 18 10 5 0 5 12 15
6 ORBETELLO 31 20 9 4 7 46 31 15 -9 10 7 0 3 30 11 10 2 4 4 16 20
7 FONTEBLANDA 31 20 9 4 7 38 28 10 -11 11 5 3 3 18 12 9 4 1 4 20 16
8 ARGENTARIO 26 20 6 8 6 50 49 1 -14 10 4 5 1 30 21 10 2 3 5 20 28
9 CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 24 19 8 0 11 40 43 -3 -13 9 5 0 4 22 17 10 3 0 7 18 26
10 RIBOLLA 21 20 6 3 11 38 42 -4 -19 10 5 0 5 26 21 10 1 3 6 12 21
11 PORTO ERCOLE 12 21 3 3 15 17 83 -66 -31 11 2 2 7 11 36 10 1 1 8 6 47
12 CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 9 21 2 3 16 20 83 -63 -32 10 1 2 7 13 36 11 1 1 9 7 47
13 BATIROSE 8 20 2 2 16 16 53 -37 -30 9 1 2 6 7 21 11 1 0 10 9 32

Giornata 26
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA ALBINIA
AURORA PITIGLIANO CASTIGLIONESE
FOLLONICA FONTEBLANDA
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO
BATIROSE ORBETELLO
ARGENTARIO PORTO ERCOLE
Giornata 25
ORBETELLO ARGENTARIO
PORTO ERCOLE AURORA PITIGLIANO
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO BATIROSE
ALBINIA CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA
FONTEBLANDA CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA
CASTIGLIONESE RIBOLLA
Giornata 24
BATIROSE ALBINIA
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA FOLLONICA
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA FONTEBLANDA
ARGENTARIO NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO
AURORA PITIGLIANO ORBETELLO
RIBOLLA PORTO ERCOLE
Giornata 23
ALBINIA ARGENTARIO 3 1
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 0
FONTEBLANDA BATIROSE 3 1
FOLLONICA CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 1 2
PORTO ERCOLE CASTIGLIONESE 1 7
ORBETELLO RIBOLLA
Giornata 22
AURORA PITIGLIANO ALBINIA 3 5
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 2 1
BATIROSE FOLLONICA 1 5
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA 3 3
RIBOLLA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE ORBETELLO 0 0
Giornata 21
FOLLONICA ARGENTARIO 4 4
FONTEBLANDA AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 0
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA BATIROSE 3 2
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
ORBETELLO PORTO ERCOLE 9 0
ALBINIA RIBOLLA 1 0
Giornata 20
CASTIGLIONESE ALBINIA 1 0
BATIROSE CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA
ARGENTARIO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 8 1
AURORA PITIGLIANO FOLLONICA 2 1
RIBOLLA FONTEBLANDA
PORTO ERCOLE NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 0 2
Giornata 19
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA ARGENTARIO
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 3
FONTEBLANDA CASTIGLIONESE 1 3
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO ORBETELLO 2 1
ALBINIA PORTO ERCOLE 9 0
FOLLONICA RIBOLLA 1 1
Giornata 18
ORBETELLO ALBINIA 0 3
ARGENTARIO BATIROSE 4 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 1 4
RIBOLLA CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 7 0
CASTIGLIONESE FOLLONICA 4 3
PORTO ERCOLE FONTEBLANDA 0 5
Giornata 17
BATIROSE AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 5
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA CASTIGLIONESE 3 7
ALBINIA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 3 0
FONTEBLANDA ORBETELLO 1 1
FOLLONICA PORTO ERCOLE 4 0
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA RIBOLLA 3 0
Giornata 16
AURORA PITIGLIANO ARGENTARIO 1 1
RIBOLLA BATIROSE 2 0
CASTIGLIONESE CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 6 1
PORTO ERCOLE CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 1 1
ORBETELLO FOLLONICA 0 1
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO FONTEBLANDA 1 2
Giornata 15
FONTEBLANDA ALBINIA 0 2
BATIROSE CASTIGLIONESE 0 3
FOLLONICA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 2 0
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA ORBETELLO 2 2
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA PORTO ERCOLE 9 1
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA 4 4
Giornata 14
CASTIGLIONESE ARGENTARIO 7 0
RIBOLLA AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 4
PORTO ERCOLE BATIROSE 1 3
ORBETELLO CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 4 1
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 4 0
ALBINIA FOLLONICA 3 0
Giornata 13 21/01/12
ALBINIA CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 5 1
CASTIGLIONESE AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 0
FONTEBLANDA FOLLONICA 0 0
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 4 1
ORBETELLO BATIROSE 4 0
PORTO ERCOLE ARGENTARIO 1 3
Giornata 12 14/01/11
ARGENTARIO ORBETELLO 3 3
AURORA PITIGLIANO PORTO ERCOLE 6 0
BATIROSE NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA ALBINIA 0 3
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA FONTEBLANDA 1 5
RIBOLLA CASTIGLIONESE 4 5
Giornata 11 07/01/12
ALBINIA BATIROSE 5 1
FOLLONICA CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 6 0
FONTEBLANDA CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 1 0
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO ARGENTARIO 4 2
ORBETELLO AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 2
PORTO ERCOLE RIBOLLA 2 1
Giornata 10 17/12/11
ARGENTARIO ALBINIA 3 3
AURORA PITIGLIANO NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 3 0
BATIROSE FONTEBLANDA 0 1
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA FOLLONICA 0 3
CASTIGLIONESE PORTO ERCOLE 5 1
RIBOLLA ORBETELLO 2 1
Giornata 9 10/12/11
ALBINIA AURORA PITIGLIANO 3 3
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 1 5
FOLLONICA BATIROSE 4 2
FONTEBLANDA ARGENTARIO 2 0
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO RIBOLLA 0 3
ORBETELLO CASTIGLIONESE 3 1
Giornata 8 03/12/11
ARGENTARIO FOLLONICA 1 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO FONTEBLANDA 4 2
BATIROSE CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 3 0
PORTO ERCOLE ORBETELLO 0 2
RIBOLLA ALBINIA 1 3
Giornata 7 26/11/11
ALBINIA CASTIGLIONESE 3 1
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA BATIROSE 2 0
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA ARGENTARIO 0 5
FOLLONICA AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 1
FONTEBLANDA RIBOLLA 6 1
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO PORTO ERCOLE 1 0
Giornata 6 19/11/11
ARGENTARIO CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 2 1
AURORA PITIGLIANO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 3 0
CASTIGLIONESE FONTEBLANDA 1 0
ORBETELLO NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 0
PORTO ERCOLE ALBINIA 1 9
RIBOLLA FOLLONICA 1 3
Giornata 5 12/11/11
ALBINIA ORBETELLO 6 2
BATIROSE ARGENTARIO 2 2
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA AURORA PITIGLIANO 3 2
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA RIBOLLA 1 1
FOLLONICA CASTIGLIONESE 2 1
FONTEBLANDA PORTO ERCOLE 3 2
Giornata 4 05/11/11
AURORA PITIGLIANO BATIROSE 1 0
CASTIGLIONESE CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 6 0
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO ALBINIA 0 6
ORBETELLO FONTEBLANDA 4 2
PORTO ERCOLE FOLLONICA 1 1
RIBOLLA CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 3 1
Giornata 3 29/10/11
ARGENTARIO AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 2
BATIROSE RIBOLLA 2 1
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA CASTIGLIONESE 1 4
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA PORTO ERCOLE 1 2
FOLLONICA ORBETELLO 2 1
FONTEBLANDA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 1 2
Giornata 2 22/10/11
ALBINIA FONTEBLANDA 2 0
CASTIGLIONESE BATIROSE 3 0
NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO FOLLONICA 1 2
ORBETELLO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA 4 1
PORTO ERCOLE CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA 3 2
RIBOLLA ARGENTARIO 4 2
Giornata 1 15/10/11
ARGENTARIO CASTIGLIONESE 0 4
AURORA PITIGLIANO RIBOLLA 1 0
BATIROSE PORTO ERCOLE 0 0
CASOTTO PESCATORI MARINA ORBETELLO 2 3
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA NEANIA CASTEL DEL PIANO 0 4
FOLLONICA ALBINIA 1 2