Seguici su

Facebook
|

1^ CATEGORIA GIRONE F 2011/2012

1^ CATEGORIA GIRONE F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PIENZA 50 23 15 5 3 37 15 22 3 12 11 1 0 26 6 11 4 4 3 11 9
2 CASTIGLIONESE 49 23 15 4 4 38 16 22 2 12 9 2 1 20 5 11 6 2 3 18 11
3 SAN DONATO 49 23 14 7 2 35 19 16 4 11 8 3 0 17 7 12 6 4 2 18 12
4 FONTEBLANDA 37 23 12 1 10 32 31 1 -10 12 9 1 2 22 9 11 3 0 8 10 22
5 BATIROSE 35 23 10 5 8 27 22 5 -12 12 6 3 3 18 13 11 4 2 5 9 9
6 LA SORBA 34 23 9 7 7 30 21 9 -11 11 5 3 3 17 8 12 4 4 4 13 13
7 MANCIANO 31 23 8 7 8 25 24 1 -14 11 4 5 2 12 9 12 4 2 6 13 15
8 BRACCAGNI 31 23 9 4 10 24 26 -2 -16 12 6 1 5 16 13 11 3 3 5 8 13
9 ARGENTARIO 30 23 9 3 11 32 36 -4 -17 12 7 1 4 22 12 11 2 2 7 10 24
10 ORBETELLO 30 23 8 6 9 27 34 -7 -15 11 6 2 3 15 11 12 2 4 6 12 23
11 ALBERESE 26 23 7 5 11 25 31 -6 -19 11 6 2 3 18 10 12 1 3 8 7 21
12 AURORA PITIGLIANO 26 23 7 5 11 21 31 -10 -21 12 6 4 2 17 11 11 1 1 9 4 20
13 MONTIERI 25 23 7 4 12 25 37 -12 -20 11 5 3 3 17 13 12 2 1 9 8 24
14 MONTEROTONDO 23 23 6 5 12 22 27 -5 -22 11 3 2 6 11 14 12 3 3 6 11 13
15 PONTE D'ARBIA 20 23 5 5 13 16 31 -15 -27 12 4 3 5 12 13 11 1 2 8 4 18
16 AMIATA 16 23 3 7 13 24 39 -15 -29 11 3 4 4 11 15 12 0 3 9 13 24

Giornata 30
BATIROSE MANCIANO
SAN DONATO PIENZA
AMIATA ARGENTARIO
MONTEROTONDO FONTEBLANDA
MONTIERI PONTE D'ARBIA
LA SORBA AURORA PITIGLIANO
ALBERESE BRACCAGNI
ORBETELLO CASTIGLIONESE
Giornata 29
FONTEBLANDA ALBERESE
BRACCAGNI AMIATA
PONTE D'ARBIA BATIROSE
ARGENTARIO LA SORBA
CASTIGLIONESE MONTEROTONDO
AURORA PITIGLIANO MONTIERI
PIENZA ORBETELLO
MANCIANO SAN DONATO
Giornata 28
ALBERESE ARGENTARIO
AMIATA AURORA PITIGLIANO
MONTIERI BATIROSE
MONTEROTONDO BRACCAGNI
SAN DONATO CASTIGLIONESE
ORBETELLO FONTEBLANDA
MANCIANO PIENZA
LA SORBA PONTE D'ARBIA
Giornata 27
PONTE D'ARBIA ALBERESE
BATIROSE AMIATA
MONTIERI LA SORBA
CASTIGLIONESE MANCIANO
AURORA PITIGLIANO MONTEROTONDO
ARGENTARIO ORBETELLO
FONTEBLANDA PIENZA
BRACCAGNI SAN DONATO
Giornata 26
MONTEROTONDO ARGENTARIO
ALBERESE AURORA PITIGLIANO
LA SORBA BATIROSE
ORBETELLO BRACCAGNI
PIENZA CASTIGLIONESE
SAN DONATO FONTEBLANDA
MANCIANO MONTIERI
AMIATA PONTE D'ARBIA
Giornata 25
MONTIERI ALBERESE
LA SORBA AMIATA
BRACCAGNI CASTIGLIONESE
FONTEBLANDA MANCIANO
BATIROSE MONTEROTONDO
PONTE D'ARBIA ORBETELLO
ARGENTARIO PIENZA
AURORA PITIGLIANO SAN DONATO
Giornata 24
SAN DONATO ARGENTARIO
ORBETELLO AURORA PITIGLIANO
ALBERESE BATIROSE
PIENZA BRACCAGNI
CASTIGLIONESE FONTEBLANDA
MANCIANO LA SORBA
AMIATA MONTIERI
MONTEROTONDO PONTE D'ARBIA
Giornata 23
AMIATA ALBERESE 1 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO CASTIGLIONESE 1 0
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA 1 0
BRACCAGNI MANCIANO 1 0
LA SORBA MONTEROTONDO 0 1
MONTIERI ORBETELLO 2 1
PONTE D'ARBIA PIENZA 1 1
BATIROSE SAN DONATO 2 1
Giornata 22
MANCIANO AMIATA 3 1
CASTIGLIONESE ARGENTARIO 3 0
PIENZA AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 0
ORBETELLO BATIROSE 2 2
FONTEBLANDA BRACCAGNI 2 1
ALBERESE LA SORBA 0 1
MONTEROTONDO MONTIERI 0 1
SAN DONATO PONTE D'ARBIA 1 1
Giornata 21
AURORA PITIGLIANO BRACCAGNI 2 0
BATIROSE CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
PONTE D'ARBIA FONTEBLANDA 0 1
ARGENTARIO MANCIANO 2 3
ALBERESE MONTEROTONDO 3 2
AMIATA ORBETELLO 1 1
MONTIERI PIENZA 2 1
LA SORBA SAN DONATO 2 2
Giornata 20
MANCIANO ALBERESE 1 1
MONTEROTONDO AMIATA 4 3
BRACCAGNI ARGENTARIO 2 1
FONTEBLANDA AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 0
PIENZA BATIROSE 1 0
ORBETELLO LA SORBA 3 1
SAN DONATO MONTIERI 1 0
CASTIGLIONESE PONTE D'ARBIA 1 0
Giornata 19
PONTE D'ARBIA ARGENTARIO 2 0
BATIROSE BRACCAGNI 2 0
LA SORBA CASTIGLIONESE 1 2
MONTIERI FONTEBLANDA 3 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO MANCIANO 0 0
MONTEROTONDO ORBETELLO 3 0
AMIATA PIENZA 0 0
ALBERESE SAN DONATO 0 1
Giornata 18
ORBETELLO ALBERESE 1 0
SAN DONATO AMIATA 1 0
ARGENTARIO AURORA PITIGLIANO 4 0
FONTEBLANDA BATIROSE 1 0
PIENZA LA SORBA 1 1
MANCIANO MONTEROTONDO 0 2
CASTIGLIONESE MONTIERI 1 0
BRACCAGNI PONTE D'ARBIA 3 0
Giornata 17
MONTIERI ARGENTARIO 2 3
BATIROSE AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 0
LA SORBA BRACCAGNI 0 0
ALBERESE CASTIGLIONESE 0 2
AMIATA FONTEBLANDA 2 0
PONTE D'ARBIA MANCIANO 0 1
MONTEROTONDO PIENZA 0 1
ORBETELLO SAN DONATO 0 1
Giornata 16
PIENZA ALBERESE 2 0
CASTIGLIONESE AMIATA 2 1
ARGENTARIO BATIROSE 1 2
FONTEBLANDA LA SORBA 0 1
SAN DONATO MONTEROTONDO 2 2
BRACCAGNI MONTIERI 2 1
MANCIANO ORBETELLO 0 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO PONTE D'ARBIA 4 1
Giornata 15 18/12/11
MANCIANO BATIROSE 0 0
PIENZA SAN DONATO 1 0
ARGENTARIO AMIATA 2 1
FONTEBLANDA MONTEROTONDO 1 0
PONTE D'ARBIA MONTIERI 2 1
AURORA PITIGLIANO LA SORBA 1 1
BRACCAGNI ALBERESE 0 1
CASTIGLIONESE ORBETELLO 2 0
Giornata 14 11/12/11
ALBERESE FONTEBLANDA 4 0
AMIATA BRACCAGNI 1 1
BATIROSE PONTE D'ARBIA 0 1
LA SORBA ARGENTARIO 4 1
MONTEROTONDO CASTIGLIONESE 2 1
MONTIERI AURORA PITIGLIANO 3 1
ORBETELLO PIENZA 0 2
SAN DONATO MANCIANO 1 1
Giornata 13 04/12/11
ARGENTARIO ALBERESE 3 1
AURORA PITIGLIANO AMIATA 0 0
BATIROSE MONTIERI 1 2
BRACCAGNI MONTEROTONDO 0 0
CASTIGLIONESE SAN DONATO 0 2
FONTEBLANDA ORBETELLO 3 1
PIENZA MANCIANO 3 0
PONTE D'ARBIA LA SORBA 1 0
Giornata 12 27/11/11
ALBERESE PONTE D'ARBIA 3 0
AMIATA BATIROSE 0 2
LA SORBA MONTIERI 3 0
MANCIANO CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
MONTEROTONDO AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 1
ORBETELLO ARGENTARIO 1 1
PIENZA FONTEBLANDA 4 1
SAN DONATO BRACCAGNI 1 0
Giornata 11 20/11/11
ARGENTARIO MONTEROTONDO 1 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO ALBERESE 3 2
BATIROSE LA SORBA 1 3
BRACCAGNI ORBETELLO 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE PIENZA 1 1
FONTEBLANDA SAN DONATO 2 2
MONTIERI MANCIANO 1 0
PONTE D'ARBIA AMIATA 2 2
Giornata 10 13/11/11
ALBERESE MONTIERI 1 1
AMIATA LA SORBA 1 1
CASTIGLIONESE BRACCAGNI 2 0
MANCIANO FONTEBLANDA 3 1
MONTEROTONDO BATIROSE 0 1
ORBETELLO PONTE D'ARBIA 1 0
PIENZA ARGENTARIO 3 1
SAN DONATO AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 0
Giornata 9 06/11/11
ARGENTARIO SAN DONATO 0 1
AURORA PITIGLIANO ORBETELLO 3 1
BATIROSE ALBERESE 0 0
BRACCAGNI PIENZA 2 3
FONTEBLANDA CASTIGLIONESE 0 2
LA SORBA MANCIANO 2 0
MONTIERI AMIATA 2 2
PONTE D'ARBIA MONTEROTONDO 2 0
Giornata 8 30/10/11
ALBERESE AMIATA 3 2
CASTIGLIONESE AURORA PITIGLIANO 1 0
FONTEBLANDA ARGENTARIO 4 0
MANCIANO BRACCAGNI 1 1
MONTEROTONDO LA SORBA 0 2
ORBETELLO MONTIERI 4 0
PIENZA PONTE D'ARBIA 1 0
SAN DONATO BATIROSE 1 0
Giornata 7 23/10/11
AMIATA MANCIANO 3 2
ARGENTARIO CASTIGLIONESE 4 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO PIENZA 0 2
BATIROSE ORBETELLO 3 3
BRACCAGNI FONTEBLANDA 0 2
LA SORBA ALBERESE 3 0
MONTIERI MONTEROTONDO 0 0
PONTE D'ARBIA SAN DONATO 2 2
Giornata 6 16/10/11
BRACCAGNI AURORA PITIGLIANO 3 1
CASTIGLIONESE BATIROSE 2 0
FONTEBLANDA PONTE D'ARBIA 2 0
MANCIANO ARGENTARIO 0 2
MONTEROTONDO ALBERESE 0 0
ORBETELLO AMIATA 2 0
PIENZA MONTIERI 5 1
SAN DONATO LA SORBA 2 1
Giornata 5 09/10/11
ALBERESE MANCIANO 1 0
AMIATA MONTEROTONDO 0 2
ARGENTARIO BRACCAGNI 2 3
AURORA PITIGLIANO FONTEBLANDA 2 4
BATIROSE PIENZA 1 0
LA SORBA ORBETELLO 1 2
MONTIERI SAN DONATO 1 1
PONTE D'ARBIA CASTIGLIONESE 0 3
Giornata 4 02/10/11
ARGENTARIO PONTE D'ARBIA 1 1
BRACCAGNI BATIROSE 0 2
CASTIGLIONESE LA SORBA 1 1
FONTEBLANDA MONTIERI 3 1
MANCIANO AURORA PITIGLIANO 2 0
ORBETELLO MONTEROTONDO 1 0
PIENZA AMIATA 1 0
SAN DONATO ALBERESE 3 2
Giornata 3 25/09/11
ALBERESE ORBETELLO 1 1
AMIATA SAN DONATO 2 3
AURORA PITIGLIANO ARGENTARIO 0 0
BATIROSE FONTEBLANDA 2 1
LA SORBA PIENZA 0 0
MONTEROTONDO MANCIANO 1 2
MONTIERI CASTIGLIONESE 1 3
PONTE D'ARBIA BRACCAGNI 0 1
Giornata 2 18/09/11
ARGENTARIO MONTIERI 1 0
AURORA PITIGLIANO BATIROSE 1 0
BRACCAGNI LA SORBA 2 0
CASTIGLIONESE ALBERESE 4 0
FONTEBLANDA AMIATA 2 1
MANCIANO PONTE D'ARBIA 1 0
PIENZA MONTEROTONDO 3 2
SAN DONATO ORBETELLO 3 0
Giornata 1 11/09/11
ALBERESE PIENZA 2 0
AMIATA CASTIGLIONESE 0 3
BATIROSE ARGENTARIO 3 1
LA SORBA FONTEBLANDA 1 0
MONTEROTONDO SAN DONATO 0 2
MONTIERI BRACCAGNI 0 1
ORBETELLO MANCIANO 0 4
PONTE D'ARBIA AURORA PITIGLIANO 0 1