Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE B 2017/2018

GIOVANISSIMI GIRONE B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ORIONE VALLETTE 45 19 14 3 2 65 28 37 6 10 8 1 1 39 14 9 6 2 1 26 14
2 BARCANOVA CALCIO 41 20 12 5 3 74 22 52 -1 11 7 3 1 39 9 9 5 2 2 35 13
3 CIT TURIN 37 19 11 4 4 64 34 30 0 9 5 2 2 33 15 10 6 2 2 31 19
4 VIANNEY 34 19 10 4 5 54 25 29 -3 9 6 1 2 34 9 10 4 3 3 20 16
5 SPORTING CENISIA 34 19 11 1 7 51 42 9 -3 9 6 0 3 31 21 10 5 1 4 20 21
6 LESNA GOLD 31 19 8 7 4 41 24 17 -6 9 2 4 3 20 14 10 6 3 1 21 10
7 VALDRUENTO 28 19 8 4 7 42 28 14 -9 9 4 2 3 18 11 10 4 2 4 24 17
8 VIRTUS MERCADANTE 27 19 8 3 8 51 35 16 -10 9 4 2 3 29 17 10 4 1 5 22 18
9 ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 25 19 7 4 8 40 45 -5 -14 10 4 2 4 19 22 9 3 2 4 21 23
10 BORGATA CIT TURIN 15 20 4 3 13 39 57 -18 -25 10 3 2 5 20 21 10 1 1 8 19 36
11 POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 12 19 4 0 15 26 84 -58 -27 10 3 0 7 15 32 9 1 0 8 11 52
12 VANCHIGLIA sq. B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 CENTROCAMPO 0 21 0 0 21 5 128 -123 -43 11 0 0 11 2 68 10 0 0 10 3 60

Giornata 26 06/05/18
CIT TURIN ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO
VIANNEY BARCANOVA CALCIO
VANCHIGLIA sq. B CENTROCAMPO
VALDRUENTO ORIONE VALLETTE
VIRTUS MERCADANTE POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO
LESNA GOLD SPORTING CENISIA
Giornata 25 29/04/18
BORGATA CIT TURIN CIT TURIN
ORIONE VALLETTE LESNA GOLD
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO VALDRUENTO
BARCANOVA CALCIO VANCHIGLIA sq. B
SPORTING CENISIA VIANNEY
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO VIRTUS MERCADANTE
Giornata 24 22/04/18
VALDRUENTO ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO
SPORTING CENISIA BARCANOVA CALCIO
VIRTUS MERCADANTE BORGATA CIT TURIN
CIT TURIN CENTROCAMPO
VIANNEY ORIONE VALLETTE
LESNA GOLD POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO
Giornata 23 29/04/18
VANCHIGLIA sq. B CIT TURIN
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO LESNA GOLD 0 2
ORIONE VALLETTE SPORTING CENISIA 1 1
BORGATA CIT TURIN VALDRUENTO 1 4
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO VIANNEY 0 3
CENTROCAMPO VIRTUS MERCADANTE 0 5
Giornata 22 22/04/18
VIANNEY ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 2 3
ORIONE VALLETTE BARCANOVA CALCIO 1 2
LESNA GOLD BORGATA CIT TURIN 3 1
VALDRUENTO CENTROCAMPO 5 1
SPORTING CENISIA POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 8 4
VIRTUS MERCADANTE VANCHIGLIA sq. B
Giornata 21 14/04/18
BARCANOVA CALCIO CIT TURIN 3 1
CENTROCAMPO LESNA GOLD 0 2
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO ORIONE VALLETTE 1 4
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO SPORTING CENISIA 0 1
VANCHIGLIA sq. B VALDRUENTO
BORGATA CIT TURIN VIANNEY 2 3
Giornata 20 08/04/18
ORIONE VALLETTE ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 5 1
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO BARCANOVA CALCIO 4 1
SPORTING CENISIA BORGATA CIT TURIN 1 0
VIANNEY CENTROCAMPO 3 0
VIRTUS MERCADANTE CIT TURIN 4 4
LESNA GOLD VANCHIGLIA sq. B
Giornata 19 25/03/18
BORGATA CIT TURIN ORIONE VALLETTE 2 4
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 3 2
CENTROCAMPO SPORTING CENISIA 0 6
CIT TURIN VALDRUENTO 5 3
VANCHIGLIA sq. B VIANNEY
BARCANOVA CALCIO VIRTUS MERCADANTE 1 1
Giornata 18 17/03/18
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO BARCANOVA CALCIO 1 8
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO BORGATA CIT TURIN 2 1
ORIONE VALLETTE CENTROCAMPO 10 0
LESNA GOLD CIT TURIN 1 2
SPORTING CENISIA VANCHIGLIA sq. B
VALDRUENTO VIRTUS MERCADANTE 2 0
Giornata 17 03/03/18
BORGATA CIT TURIN ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 1 1
VIRTUS MERCADANTE LESNA GOLD 1 3
VANCHIGLIA sq. B ORIONE VALLETTE
CENTROCAMPO POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 0 2
BARCANOVA CALCIO VALDRUENTO 1 2
CIT TURIN VIANNEY 1 1
Giornata 16 24/02/18
BORGATA CIT TURIN BARCANOVA CALCIO 1 2
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO CENTROCAMPO 7 1
SPORTING CENISIA CIT TURIN 2 4
LESNA GOLD VALDRUENTO 4 4
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO VANCHIGLIA sq. B
VIANNEY VIRTUS MERCADANTE 3 0
Giornata 15 17/02/18
VANCHIGLIA sq. B ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO
LESNA GOLD BARCANOVA CALCIO 0 0
CENTROCAMPO BORGATA CIT TURIN 0 6
CIT TURIN ORIONE VALLETTE 1 2
VIRTUS MERCADANTE SPORTING CENISIA 3 0
VALDRUENTO VIANNEY 1 1
Giornata 14 11/02/18
BARCANOVA CALCIO CENTROCAMPO 6 0
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO CIT TURIN 2 7
VIANNEY LESNA GOLD 0 1
SPORTING CENISIA VALDRUENTO 1 0
BORGATA CIT TURIN VANCHIGLIA sq. B
ORIONE VALLETTE VIRTUS MERCADANTE 2 1
Giornata 13 04/02/18
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO CIT TURIN 0 3
BARCANOVA CALCIO VIANNEY 4 0
CENTROCAMPO VANCHIGLIA sq. B
ORIONE VALLETTE VALDRUENTO 2 1
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO VIRTUS MERCADANTE 0 4
SPORTING CENISIA LESNA GOLD 1 3
Giornata 12 28/01/17
CIT TURIN BORGATA CIT TURIN 2 2
LESNA GOLD ORIONE VALLETTE 1 2
VALDRUENTO POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 3 1
VANCHIGLIA sq. B BARCANOVA CALCIO
VIANNEY SPORTING CENISIA 7 1
VIRTUS MERCADANTE ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 3 0
Giornata 11 21/01/17
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO VALDRUENTO 1 1
BARCANOVA CALCIO SPORTING CENISIA 4 0
BORGATA CIT TURIN VIRTUS MERCADANTE 3 2
CENTROCAMPO CIT TURIN 0 6
ORIONE VALLETTE VIANNEY 3 2
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO LESNA GOLD 1 4
Giornata 10 23/12/17
CIT TURIN VANCHIGLIA sq. B
LESNA GOLD ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 1 1
SPORTING CENISIA ORIONE VALLETTE 2 4
VALDRUENTO BORGATA CIT TURIN 5 0
VIANNEY POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 13 0
VIRTUS MERCADANTE CENTROCAMPO 9 0
Giornata 9 17/12/17
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO VIANNEY 2 1
BARCANOVA CALCIO ORIONE VALLETTE 1 1
BORGATA CIT TURIN LESNA GOLD 2 2
CENTROCAMPO VALDRUENTO 0 6
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO SPORTING CENISIA 0 3
VANCHIGLIA sq. B VIRTUS MERCADANTE
Giornata 8 10/12/17
CIT TURIN BARCANOVA CALCIO 3 0
LESNA GOLD CENTROCAMPO 8 0
ORIONE VALLETTE POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 4 1
SPORTING CENISIA ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 5 2
VALDRUENTO VANCHIGLIA sq. B
VIANNEY BORGATA CIT TURIN 3 2
Giornata 7 26/11/17
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO ORIONE VALLETTE 1 1
BARCANOVA CALCIO POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 4 1
BORGATA CIT TURIN SPORTING CENISIA 2 3
CENTROCAMPO VIANNEY 1 5
CIT TURIN VIRTUS MERCADANTE 2 3
VANCHIGLIA sq. B LESNA GOLD
Giornata 6 19/11/17
ORIONE VALLETTE BORGATA CIT TURIN 7 5
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 2 5
SPORTING CENISIA CENTROCAMPO 7 1
VALDRUENTO CIT TURIN 1 2
VIANNEY VANCHIGLIA sq. B
VIRTUS MERCADANTE BARCANOVA CALCIO 2 2
Giornata 5 12/11/17
BARCANOVA CALCIO ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 3 0
BORGATA CIT TURIN POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 4 0
CENTROCAMPO ORIONE VALLETTE 0 6
CIT TURIN LESNA GOLD 2 1
VANCHIGLIA sq. B SPORTING CENISIA
VIRTUS MERCADANTE VALDRUENTO 1 3
Giornata 4 05/11/17
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO BORGATA CIT TURIN 4 2
LESNA GOLD VIRTUS MERCADANTE 1 3
ORIONE VALLETTE VANCHIGLIA sq. B
POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO CENTROCAMPO 3 0
VALDRUENTO BARCANOVA CALCIO 1 4
VIANNEY CIT TURIN 2 2
Giornata 3 29/10/17
BARCANOVA CALCIO BORGATA CIT TURIN 9 0
CENTROCAMPO ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO 1 8
CIT TURIN SPORTING CENISIA 4 3
VALDRUENTO LESNA GOLD 0 0
VANCHIGLIA sq. B POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO
VIRTUS MERCADANTE VIANNEY 1 3
Giornata 2 22/10/17
ACCADEMIA INTERTORINO VANCHIGLIA sq. B
BARCANOVA CALCIO LESNA GOLD 3 3
BORGATA CIT TURIN CENTROCAMPO 2 0
ORIONE VALLETTE CIT TURIN 4 0
SPORTING CENISIA VIRTUS MERCADANTE 4 3
VIANNEY VALDRUENTO 1 0
Giornata 1 15/10/17
CENTROCAMPO BARCANOVA CALCIO 0 16
CIT TURIN POLISPORTIVA RIVER MOSSO 13 0
LESNA GOLD VIANNEY 1 1
VALDRUENTO SPORTING CENISIA 0 2
VANCHIGLIA sq. B BORGATA CIT TURIN
VIRTUS MERCADANTE ORIONE VALLETTE 5 2