Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI FB GIRONE C 2017/2018

ALLIEVI FB GIRONE C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LASCARIS 53 19 17 2 0 126 12 114 16 9 8 1 0 65 5 10 9 1 0 61 7
2 LESNA GOLD 50 20 16 2 2 76 35 41 10 10 8 2 0 44 13 10 8 0 2 32 22
3 VALDRUENTO 35 19 11 2 6 58 34 24 -4 10 8 0 2 40 10 9 3 2 4 18 24
4 ROSTA CALCIO 34 20 10 4 6 56 21 35 -6 10 5 2 3 28 9 10 5 2 3 28 12
5 PRO COLLEGNO 32 19 10 2 7 55 31 24 -7 10 5 2 3 29 13 9 5 0 4 26 18
6 SPORTING CENISIA 32 19 10 2 7 55 33 22 -5 9 6 0 3 34 13 10 4 2 4 21 20
7 UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 28 19 8 4 7 43 45 -2 -11 10 4 2 4 21 21 9 4 2 3 22 24
8 COLLEGNO PARADISO 24 20 7 3 10 52 52 0 -14 9 4 2 3 33 18 11 3 1 7 19 34
9 PIANEZZA 19 19 5 4 10 26 47 -21 -18 9 4 1 4 18 17 10 1 3 6 8 30
10 GIAVENOCOAZZE 18 20 4 6 10 21 52 -31 -22 10 3 3 4 12 18 10 1 3 6 9 34
11 VILLARBASSE 7 20 2 1 17 22 104 -82 -35 11 2 0 9 14 61 9 0 1 8 8 43
12 ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 2 20 0 2 18 12 136 -124 -38 10 0 2 8 8 58 10 0 0 10 4 78
13 OLYMPIC COLLEGNO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 26 05/05/18
PIANEZZA LASCARIS
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO LESNA GOLD
COLLEGNO PARADISO PRO COLLEGNO
ROSTA CALCIO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO VALDRUENTO
SPORTING CENISIA VILLARBASSE
Giornata 25 28/04/18
LESNA GOLD ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO
VALDRUENTO GIAVENOCOAZZE
VILLARBASSE OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO PIANEZZA
PRO COLLEGNO ROSTA CALCIO
LASCARIS SPORTING CENISIA
Giornata 24 21/04/18
GIAVENOCOAZZE LESNA GOLD
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PIANEZZA PRO COLLEGNO
SPORTING CENISIA UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO
COLLEGNO PARADISO VALDRUENTO
LASCARIS VILLARBASSE
Giornata 23 29/04/18
VILLARBASSE ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 1 0
LESNA GOLD COLLEGNO PARADISO 4 2
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO GIAVENOCOAZZE
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO LASCARIS 1 4
VALDRUENTO ROSTA CALCIO 3 0
PRO COLLEGNO SPORTING CENISIA 1 1
Giornata 22 22/04/18
GIAVENOCOAZZE ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 4 0
ROSTA CALCIO LESNA GOLD 0 1
COLLEGNO PARADISO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
LASCARIS PRO COLLEGNO 5 2
PIANEZZA VALDRUENTO 0 2
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO VILLARBASSE 3 1
Giornata 21 14/04/18
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO COLLEGNO PARADISO 0 3
VILLARBASSE GIAVENOCOAZZE 6 0
LESNA GOLD PIANEZZA 5 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO ROSTA CALCIO
VALDRUENTO SPORTING CENISIA 3 0
PRO COLLEGNO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 3 0
Giornata 20 07/04/18
ROSTA CALCIO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 6 1
COLLEGNO PARADISO GIAVENOCOAZZE 5 1
SPORTING CENISIA LESNA GOLD 1 2
PIANEZZA OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
LASCARIS VALDRUENTO 10 0
PRO COLLEGNO VILLARBASSE 6 0
Giornata 19 24/03/18
VILLARBASSE COLLEGNO PARADISO 3 6
LESNA GOLD LASCARIS 2 2
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO PIANEZZA 1 1
GIAVENOCOAZZE ROSTA CALCIO 0 2
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO SPORTING CENISIA
VALDRUENTO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 2 3
Giornata 18 17/03/18
SPORTING CENISIA ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 14 1
ROSTA CALCIO COLLEGNO PARADISO 2 0
PIANEZZA GIAVENOCOAZZE 2 2
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO LESNA GOLD 4 5
LASCARIS OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PRO COLLEGNO VALDRUENTO 0 1
Giornata 17 10/03/18
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO LASCARIS 0 22
COLLEGNO PARADISO PIANEZZA 6 0
LESNA GOLD PRO COLLEGNO 3 0
VILLARBASSE ROSTA CALCIO 0 5
GIAVENOCOAZZE SPORTING CENISIA 0 2
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO
Giornata 16 24/02/18
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 3 0
SPORTING CENISIA COLLEGNO PARADISO 0 4
LASCARIS GIAVENOCOAZZE 8 0
PRO COLLEGNO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PIANEZZA ROSTA CALCIO 0 4
VALDRUENTO VILLARBASSE 6 1
Giornata 15 17/02/18
COLLEGNO PARADISO LASCARIS 1 4
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO PRO COLLEGNO 1 6
ROSTA CALCIO SPORTING CENISIA 4 1
GIAVENOCOAZZE UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 2 2
LESNA GOLD VALDRUENTO 5 0
PIANEZZA VILLARBASSE 3 1
Giornata 14 11/02/18
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO COLLEGNO PARADISO 3 1
PRO COLLEGNO GIAVENOCOAZZE 0 0
VILLARBASSE LESNA GOLD 0 7
VALDRUENTO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
SPORTING CENISIA PIANEZZA 6 1
LASCARIS ROSTA CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 13 03/02/18
LASCARIS PIANEZZA 4 0
LESNA GOLD OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
PRO COLLEGNO COLLEGNO PARADISO 4 0
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO ROSTA CALCIO 0 4
VALDRUENTO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 13 1
VILLARBASSE SPORTING CENISIA 0 7
Giornata 12 27/01/18
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO LESNA GOLD 1 4
GIAVENOCOAZZE VALDRUENTO 1 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO VILLARBASSE
PIANEZZA UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 1 2
ROSTA CALCIO PRO COLLEGNO 1 3
SPORTING CENISIA LASCARIS 1 2
Giornata 11 13/01/18
LESNA GOLD GIAVENOCOAZZE 3 3
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO
PRO COLLEGNO PIANEZZA 4 2
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO SPORTING CENISIA 2 2
VALDRUENTO COLLEGNO PARADISO 3 1
VILLARBASSE LASCARIS 1 10
Giornata 10 23/12/17
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO VILLARBASSE 1 1
COLLEGNO PARADISO LESNA GOLD 2 4
GIAVENOCOAZZE OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
LASCARIS UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 6 0
ROSTA CALCIO VALDRUENTO 1 1
SPORTING CENISIA PRO COLLEGNO 3 0
Giornata 9 16/12/17
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO GIAVENOCOAZZE 2 3
LESNA GOLD ROSTA CALCIO 2 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO COLLEGNO PARADISO
PRO COLLEGNO LASCARIS 0 7
VALDRUENTO PIANEZZA 2 0
VILLARBASSE UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 1 4
Giornata 8 09/12/17
COLLEGNO PARADISO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 9 0
GIAVENOCOAZZE VILLARBASSE 2 1
PIANEZZA LESNA GOLD 2 4
ROSTA CALCIO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
SPORTING CENISIA VALDRUENTO 4 2
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO PRO COLLEGNO 1 2
Giornata 7 25/11/17
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO ROSTA CALCIO 0 7
GIAVENOCOAZZE COLLEGNO PARADISO 1 1
LESNA GOLD SPORTING CENISIA 7 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO PIANEZZA
VALDRUENTO LASCARIS 0 1
VILLARBASSE PRO COLLEGNO 0 10
Giornata 6 18/11/17
COLLEGNO PARADISO VILLARBASSE 4 1
LASCARIS LESNA GOLD 7 2
PIANEZZA ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 2 0
ROSTA CALCIO GIAVENOCOAZZE 4 0
SPORTING CENISIA OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO VALDRUENTO 2 2
Giornata 5 11/11/17
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO SPORTING CENISIA 0 4
COLLEGNO PARADISO ROSTA CALCIO 3 3
GIAVENOCOAZZE PIANEZZA 0 0
LESNA GOLD UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 4 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO LASCARIS
VALDRUENTO PRO COLLEGNO 3 1
Giornata 4 04/11/17
LASCARIS ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 15 0
PIANEZZA COLLEGNO PARADISO 5 1
PRO COLLEGNO LESNA GOLD 0 1
ROSTA CALCIO VILLARBASSE 9 0
SPORTING CENISIA GIAVENOCOAZZE 2 0
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
Giornata 3 29/10/17
ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 2 7
COLLEGNO PARADISO SPORTING CENISIA 0 2
GIAVENOCOAZZE LASCARIS 1 8
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO PRO COLLEGNO
ROSTA CALCIO PIANEZZA 1 1
VILLARBASSE VALDRUENTO 1 10
Giornata 2 21/10/17
LASCARIS COLLEGNO PARADISO 9 0
PRO COLLEGNO ACCADEMIA C. GRUGLIASCO 11 1
SPORTING CENISIA ROSTA CALCIO 3 1
UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO GIAVENOCOAZZE 2 0
VALDRUENTO LESNA GOLD 5 2
VILLARBASSE PIANEZZA 1 2
Giornata 1 14/10/17
COLLEGNO PARADISO UNION BUSSOLENOBRUZOLO 3 3
GIAVENOCOAZZE PRO COLLEGNO 1 2
LESNA GOLD VILLARBASSE 9 2
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO VALDRUENTO
PIANEZZA SPORTING CENISIA 3 1
ROSTA CALCIO LASCARIS 0 1