Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI 2013/2014

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 SAURORISPESCIA (-3) 73 27 25 1 1 93 8 85 23
2 FOLLONICA 53 27 17 2 8 95 40 55 -2
3 G.AMIATA (-3) 49 27 15 7 5 69 27 42 -1
4 CASOTTOMARINA (-3) 40 27 13 4 10 62 49 13 -12
5 PAGANICO (-1) 39 27 12 4 11 52 51 1 -15
6 M.MARITTIMA (-3) 39 27 13 3 11 48 53 -5 -11
7 MANCIANO (-3) 38 27 13 2 12 51 50 1 -12
8 ARGENTARIO (-3) 34 27 10 7 10 50 57 -7 -16
9 PORTO ERCOLE (-1) 34 27 11 2 14 57 79 -22 -20
10 A.PITIGLIANO (-6) 33 27 11 6 10 54 48 6 -16
11 BRACCAGNI (-1) 31 27 10 2 15 49 51 -2 -23
12 RIBOLLA (-3) 29 27 9 5 13 38 47 -9 -23
13 ROSELLE 13 27 4 1 22 24 97 -73 -40
14 CASTIGLIONESE 8 27 2 2 23 28 113 -85 -45

Giornata 27 06/04/14
FOLLONICA ARGENTARIO 9 2
BRACCAGNI PORTO ERCOLE 0 1
M.MARITTIMA MANCIANO 1 2
RIBOLLA ROSELLE 2 1
A.PITIGLIANO CASOTTOMARINA 4 2
G.AMIATA SAURORISPESCIA 0 1
PAGANICO CASTIGLIONESE 6 2
Giornata 26 30/03/14
FOLLONICA ARGENTARIO 9 2
BRACCAGNI PORTO ERCOLE 0 1
M.MARITTIMA MANCIANO 1 2
RIBOLLA ROSELLE 2 1
A.PITIGLIANO CASOTTOMARINA 4 2
G.AMIATA SAURORISPESCIA 0 1
PAGANICO CASTIGLIONESE 6 2
Giornata 25 23/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA M.MARITTIMA 2 1
CASOTTOMARINA BRACCAGNI 2 4
CASTIGLIONESE FOLLONICA 0 3
MANCIANO PAGANICO 2 2
PORTO ERCOLE G.AMIATA 1 2
ROSELLE A.PITIGLIANO 0 2
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA 0 1
Giornata 24 16/03/14
BRACCAGNI SAURORISPESCIA 0 3
ARGENTARIO ROSELLE 8 0
G.AMIATA MANCIANO 3 1
M.MARITTIMA CASTIGLIONESE 6 2
RIBOLLA CASOTTOMARINA 1 1
PAGANICO FOLLONICA 2 2
A.PITIGLIANO PORTO ERCOLE 3 5
Giornata 23 09/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA RIBOLLA 1 0
FOLLONICA G.AMIATA 3 1
CASOTTOMARINA ARGENTARIO 1 1
CASTIGLIONESE BRACCAGNI 0 5
MANCIANO A.PITIGLIANO 2 1
PAGANICO M.MARITTIMA 0 3
PORTO ERCOLE ROSELLE 4 3
Giornata 22 02/02/14
BRACCAGNI M.MARITTIMA 2 3
ARGENTARIO G.AMIATA 1 1
CASOTTOMARINA MANCIANO 2 0
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISPESCIA 0 5
ROSELLE CASTIGLIONESE 2 0
RIBOLLA FOLLONICA 1 3
A.PITIGLIANO PAGANICO 4 0
Giornata 21 23/02/14
SAURORISPESCIA CASOTTOMARINA 6 0
FOLLONICA A.PITIGLIANO 4 2
M.MARITTIMA G.AMIATA 0 3
CASTIGLIONESE RIBOLLA 0 1
PORTO ERCOLE ARGENTARIO 0 3
MANCIANO ROSELLE 2 0
PAGANICO BRACCAGNI 3 1
Giornata 20 16/02/14
ROSELLE SAURORISPESCIA 0 7
RIBOLLA MANCIANO 0 1
ARGENTARIO M.MARITTIMA 2 0
A.PITIGLIANO CASTIGLIONESE 2 0
CASOTTOMARINA PORTO ERCOLE 3 1
G.AMIATA PAGANICO 3 1
BRACCAGNI FOLLONICA 1 3
Giornata 19 02/02/14
FOLLONICA ROSELLE 9 0
SAURORISPESCIA ARGENTARIO 3 0
PAGANICO RIBOLLA 3 1
M.MARITTIMA A.PITIGLIANO 2 2
CASTIGLIONESE CASOTTOMARINA 0 9
MANCIANO PORTO ERCOLE 2 2
G.AMIATA BRACCAGNI 4 2
Giornata 18 02/02/14
BRACCAGNI M.MARITTIMA 2 3
ARGENTARIO G.AMIATA 1 1
A.PITIGLIANO PAGANICO 4 0
CASOTTOMARINA MANCIANO 2 0
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISPESCIA 0 5
ROSELLE CASTIGLIONESE 2 0
RIBOLLA FOLLONICA 1 3
Giornata 17 26/01/14
BRACCAGNI A.PITIGLIANO 2 0
FOLLONICA PORTO ERCOLE 4 1
M.MARITTIMA ROSELLE 2 0
CASTIGLIONESE SAURORISPESCIA 0 8
G.AMIATA RIBOLLA 1 1
MANCIANO ARGENTARIO 2 1
PAGANICO CASOTTOMARINA 2 2
Giornata 16 19/01/14
CASOTTOMARINA FOLLONICA 0 3
ARGENTARIO BRACCAGNI 2 0
PORTO ERCOLE CASTIGLIONESE 3 0
RIBOLLA M.MARITTIMA 0 1
A.PITIGLIANO G.AMIATA 1 1
ROSELLE PAGANICO 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA MANCIANO 3 0
Giornata 15 12/01/14
CASTIGLIONESE ARGENTARIO 2 3
FOLLONICA MANCIANO 2 3
BRACCAGNI ROSELLE 3 1
G.AMIATA CASOTTOMARINA 1 1
M.MARITTIMA PORTO ERCOLE 2 0
A.PITIGLIANO RIBOLLA 2 2
PAGANICO SAURORISPESCIA 0 1
Giornata 14 05/01/14
SAURORISPESCIA FOLLONICA 1 0
RIBOLLA BRACCAGNI 2 1
ARGENTARIO A.PITIGLIANO 1 0
CASOTTOMARINA M.MARITTIMA 5 0
MANCIANO CASTIGLIONESE 2 0
ROSELLE G.AMIATA 0 5
PORTO ERCOLE PAGANICO 2 3
Giornata 13 21/12/13
SAURORISPESCIA G.AMIATA 2 2
CASOTTOMARINA A.PITIGLIANO 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE PAGANICO 1 2
MANCIANO M.MARITTIMA 5 1
PORTO ERCOLE BRACCAGNI 2 1
ROSELLE RIBOLLA 1 4
ARGENTARIO FOLLONICA 4 3
Giornata 12 14/12/13
M.MARITTIMA SAURORISPESCIA 0 4
FOLLONICA CASTIGLIONESE 9 0
RIBOLLA ARGENTARIO 2 2
A.PITIGLIANO ROSELLE 0 1
G.AMIATA PORTO ERCOLE 5 0
PAGANICO MANCIANO 0 2
BRACCAGNI CASOTTOMARINA 3 1
Giornata 11 08/12/13
SAURORISPESCIA BRACCAGNI 3 1
FOLLONICA PAGANICO 5 0
CASOTTOMARINA RIBOLLA 2 1
CASTIGLIONESE M.MARITTIMA 3 2
ROSELLE ARGENTARIO 1 4
MANCIANO G.AMIATA 1 0
PORTO ERCOLE A.PITIGLIANO 3 2
Giornata 10 30/11/13
ROSELLE PORTO ERCOLE 1 6
G.AMIATA FOLLONICA 2 1
BRACCAGNI CASTIGLIONESE 3 2
M.MARITTIMA PAGANICO 0 1
RIBOLLA SAURORISPESCIA 0 3
A.PITIGLIANO MANCIANO 2 0
ARGENTARIO CASOTTOMARINA 0 3
Giornata 9 24/11/13
FOLLONICA M.MARITTIMA 1 2
SAURORISPESCIA A.PITIGLIANO 3 0
CASOTTOMARINA ROSELLE 4 0
CASTIGLIONESE G.AMIATA 3 7
MANCIANO BRACCAGNI 1 5
PAGANICO ARGENTARIO 1 4
PORTO ERCOLE RIBOLLA 2 1
Giornata 8 17/11/13
ARGENTARIO PORTO ERCOLE 2 5
BRACCAGNI PAGANICO 2 1
RIBOLLA CASTIGLIONESE 3 0
A.PITIGLIANO FOLLONICA 3 2
CASOTTOMARINA SAURORISPESCIA 0 1
G.AMIATA M.MARITTIMA 6 0
ROSELLE MANCIANO 3 2
Giornata 7 09/11/13
FOLLONICA BRACCAGNI 2 2
SAURORISPESCIA ROSELLE 6 0
M.MARITTIMA ARGENTARIO 3 1
CASTIGLIONESE A.PITIGLIANO 2 4
MANCIANO RIBOLLA 4 1
PAGANICO G.AMIATA 1 1
PORTO ERCOLE CASOTTOMARINA 3 4
Giornata 6 03/11/13
ARGENTARIO SAURORISPESCIA 0 2
BRACCAGNI G.AMIATA 2 0
RIBOLLA PAGANICO 2 3
A.PITIGLIANO M.MARITTIMA 2 2
CASOTTOMARINA CASTIGLIONESE 5 0
PORTO ERCOLE MANCIANO 4 3
ROSELLE FOLLONICA 0 4
Giornata 5 26/10/13
FOLLONICA RIBOLLA 1 2
CASTIGLIONESE ROSELLE 4 2
M.MARITTIMA BRACCAGNI 1 0
G.AMIATA ARGENTARIO 3 0
MANCIANO CASOTTOMARINA 3 4
PAGANICO A.PITIGLIANO 3 2
SAURORISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE 7 1
Giornata 4 19/10/13
SAURORISPESCIA CASTIGLIONESE 8 0
ARGENTARIO MANCIANO 4 3
A.PITIGLIANO BRACCAGNI 2 0
CASOTTOMARINA PAGANICO 2 1
RIBOLLA G.AMIATA 0 4
ROSELLE M.MARITTIMA 1 1
PORTO ERCOLE FOLLONICA 3 4
Giornata 3 12/10/13
FOLLONICA CASOTTOMARINA 1 2
BRACCAGNI ARGENTARIO 1 1
M.MARITTIMA RIBOLLA 1 0
CASTIGLIONESE PORTO ERCOLE 4 4
G.AMIATA A.PITIGLIANO 5 1
MANCIANO SAURORISPESCIA 0 4
PAGANICO ROSELLE 5 0
Giornata 2 05/10/13
SAURORISPESCIA PAGANICO 1 0
MANCIANO FOLLONICA 1 2
CASOTTOMARINA G.AMIATA 0 3
ARGENTARIO CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
PORTO ERCOLE M.MARITTIMA 3 6
RIBOLLA A.PITIGLIANO 3 3
ROSELLE BRACCAGNI 3 4
Giornata 1 29/09/13
A.PITIGLIANO ARGENTARIO 0 0
BRACCAGNI RIBOLLA 2 4
CASTIGLIONESE MANCIANO 0 5
FOLLONICA SAURORISPESCIA 3 2
G.AMIATA ROSELLE 5 1
M.MARITTIMA CASOTTOMARINA 4 2
PAGANICO PORTO ERCOLE 4 0