Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA CATEGORIA "D" 2013/2014

PRIMA CATEGORIA "D" Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 PERIGNANO 62 30 19 5 6 54 26 28 2
2 GEOTERMICA 59 30 17 8 5 54 32 22 -1
3 S.CECINA 56 30 16 8 6 46 22 24 -4
4 FRATRES PERIGNANO 55 30 16 7 7 45 26 19 -5
5 ACCIAIOLO 46 30 12 10 8 44 29 15 -14
6 MONTEROTONDO 45 30 13 6 11 37 39 -2 -15
7 LORENZANA C. 44 29 12 8 9 34 27 7 -13
8 DONORATICO 44 30 12 8 10 27 32 -5 -16
9 GUARDISTALLO 36 29 9 9 11 38 36 2 -23
10 CASTIGLIONCELLO 36 30 9 9 12 32 37 -5 -24
11 AQUILA SCINTILLA 36 30 8 12 10 35 40 -5 -24
12 FOLLONICA 36 30 11 3 16 25 38 -13 -24
13 LIVORNO NORD 31 30 8 7 15 32 45 -13 -29
14 AUDACE I.ELBA 25 30 6 7 17 37 52 -15 -35
15 CASCINE 22 30 4 10 16 13 35 -22 -38
16 PALAZZI 22 30 5 7 18 23 60 -37 -38

Giornata 30 13/04/14
CASTIGLIONCELLO AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 1
S.CECINA DONORATICO 3 0
MONTEROTONDO FOLLONICA 0 2
ACCIAIOLO FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 3
AUDACE I.ELBA GEOTERMICA 2 2
LORENZANA C. GUARDISTALLO
PERIGNANO LIVORNO NORD 2 0
CASCINE PALAZZI 2 0
Giornata 29 06/04/14
FRATRES PERIGNANO MONTEROTONDO 1 3
PALAZZI ACCIAIOLO 1 5
LIVORNO NORD AUDACE I.ELBA 1 2
GUARDISTALLO CASCINE 1 2
DONORATICO CASTIGLIONCELLO 1 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA LORENZANA C. 3 0
FOLLONICA PERIGNANO 2 3
GEOTERMICA S.CECINA 3 2
Giornata 28 30/03/14
AUDACE I.ELBA DONORATICO 3 0
CASCINE FOLLONICA 0 1
LORENZANA C. FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 2
MONTEROTONDO GEOTERMICA 3 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA GUARDISTALLO 2 2
ACCIAIOLO LIVORNO NORD 1 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO PALAZZI 2 0
PERIGNANO S.CECINA 2 1
Giornata 27 23/03/14
FOLLONICA ACCIAIOLO 0 2
DONORATICO AQUILA SCINTILLA 2 1
S.CECINA AUDACE I.ELBA 1 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO CASCINE 2 0
GUARDISTALLO CASTIGLIONCELLO 0 0
PALAZZI LORENZANA C. 1 1
LIVORNO NORD MONTEROTONDO 1 0
GEOTERMICA PERIGNANO 3 2
Giornata 26 16/03/14
MONTEROTONDO AUDACE I.ELBA 0 0
PERIGNANO DONORATICO 0 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO FOLLONICA 0 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 1
CASCINE GEOTERMICA 0 2
LORENZANA C. LIVORNO NORD 3 0
GUARDISTALLO PALAZZI 2 2
ACCIAIOLO S.CECINA 0 0
Giornata 25 09/03/14
GEOTERMICA ACCIAIOLO 2 1
PALAZZI AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 0
LIVORNO NORD CASCINE 4 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO CASTIGLIONCELLO 1 0
DONORATICO GUARDISTALLO 3 1
FOLLONICA LORENZANA C. 0 2
S.CECINA MONTEROTONDO 2 1
AUDACE I.ELBA PERIGNANO 1 1
Giornata 24 02/03/14
CASCINE AUDACE I.ELBA 2 1
MONTEROTONDO DONORATICO 1 0
GUARDISTALLO FOLLONICA 2 0
PALAZZI FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 2
CASTIGLIONCELLO GEOTERMICA 0 2
AQUILA SCINTILLA LIVORNO NORD 2 1
ACCIAIOLO PERIGNANO 1 2
LORENZANA C. S.CECINA 2 3
Giornata 23 23/02/14
AUDACE I.ELBA ACCIAIOLO 0 1
FOLLONICA AQUILA SCINTILLA 0 2
S.CECINA CASCINE 1 1
LIVORNO NORD CASTIGLIONCELLO 2 4
FRATRES PERIGNANO GUARDISTALLO 1 0
GEOTERMICA LORENZANA C. 1 0
PERIGNANO MONTEROTONDO 6 0
DONORATICO PALAZZI 2 0
Giornata 22 16/02/14
CASTIGLIONCELLO AUDACE I.ELBA 2 1
ACCIAIOLO DONORATICO 0 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO FOLLONICA 2 0
GUARDISTALLO GEOTERMICA 0 2
PALAZZI LIVORNO NORD 1 1
CASCINE MONTEROTONDO 0 1
LORENZANA C. PERIGNANO 1 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA S.CECINA 2 1
Giornata 21 09/02/14
MONTEROTONDO ACCIAIOLO 1 1
GEOTERMICA AQUILA SCINTILLA 5 1
PERIGNANO CASCINE 2 0
S.CECINA CASTIGLIONCELLO 0 0
DONORATICO FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 1
LIVORNO NORD GUARDISTALLO 0 2
AUDACE I.ELBA LORENZANA C. 0 2
FOLLONICA PALAZZI 0 2
Giornata 20 02/02/14
LORENZANA C. ACCIAIOLO 1 1
GUARDISTALLO AUDACE I.ELBA 2 2
CASCINE DONORATICO 0 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO GEOTERMICA 2 1
FOLLONICA LIVORNO NORD 1 0
CASTIGLIONCELLO MONTEROTONDO 1 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA PERIGNANO 0 2
PALAZZI S.CECINA 0 2
Giornata 19 26/01/14
AUDACE I.ELBA AQUILA SCINTILLA 2 3
ACCIAIOLO CASCINE 0 1
PERIGNANO CASTIGLIONCELLO 1 0
DONORATICO FOLLONICA 1 0
LIVORNO NORD FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 1
S.CECINA GUARDISTALLO 2 0
MONTEROTONDO LORENZANA C. 0 1
GEOTERMICA PALAZZI 4 0
Giornata 18 19/01/14
CASTIGLIONCELLO ACCIAIOLO 3 2
PALAZZI AUDACE I.ELBA 1 3
LORENZANA C. CASCINE 1 1
LIVORNO NORD DONORATICO 1 2
FOLLONICA GEOTERMICA 0 0
AQUILA SCINTILLA MONTEROTONDO 1 1
GUARDISTALLO PERIGNANO 1 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO S.CECINA 1 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
CASCINE AQUILA SCINTILLA 0 0
LORENZANA C. CASTIGLIONCELLO 2 0
GEOTERMICA DONORATICO 1 1
AUDACE I.ELBA FOLLONICA 0 3
PERIGNANO FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 3
ACCIAIOLO GUARDISTALLO 3 0
S.CECINA LIVORNO NORD 2 0
MONTEROTONDO PALAZZI 4 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
AQUILA SCINTILLA ACCIAIOLO 2 2
FRATRES PERIGNANO AUDACE I.ELBA 4 0
CASTIGLIONCELLO CASCINE 2 0
LIVORNO NORD GEOTERMICA 1 1
DONORATICO LORENZANA C. 2 0
GUARDISTALLO MONTEROTONDO 3 2
PALAZZI PERIGNANO 0 3
FOLLONICA S.CECINA 0 1
Giornata 15 22/12/13
AQUILA SCINTILLA CASTIGLIONCELLO 4 1
DONORATICO S.CECINA 0 3
FOLLONICA MONTEROTONDO 0 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO ACCIAIOLO 2 2
GEOTERMICA AUDACE I.ELBA 2 0
GUARDISTALLO LORENZANA C. 2 1
LIVORNO NORD PERIGNANO 0 1
PALAZZI CASCINE 1 0
Giornata 14 15/12/13
MONTEROTONDO FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 3
ACCIAIOLO PALAZZI 1 0
AUDACE I.ELBA LIVORNO NORD 2 3
CASCINE GUARDISTALLO 0 0
CASTIGLIONCELLO DONORATICO 0 1
LORENZANA C. AQUILA SCINTILLA 2 0
PERIGNANO FOLLONICA 1 0
S.CECINA GEOTERMICA 3 0
Giornata 13 08/12/13
DONORATICO AUDACE I.ELBA 0 0
FOLLONICA CASCINE 1 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO LORENZANA C. 1 1
GEOTERMICA MONTEROTONDO 3 0
GUARDISTALLO AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 0
LIVORNO NORD ACCIAIOLO 0 4
PALAZZI CASTIGLIONCELLO 0 2
S.CECINA PERIGNANO 1 3
Giornata 12 01/12/13
ACCIAIOLO FOLLONICA 1 0
AQUILA SCINTILLA DONORATICO 1 1
AUDACE I.ELBA S.CECINA 1 4
CASCINE FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 0
CASTIGLIONCELLO GUARDISTALLO 0 0
LORENZANA C. PALAZZI 1 0
MONTEROTONDO LIVORNO NORD 2 0
PERIGNANO GEOTERMICA 2 0
Giornata 11 24/11/13
AUDACE I.ELBA MONTEROTONDO 3 4
DONORATICO PERIGNANO 2 2
FOLLONICA CASTIGLIONCELLO 1 3
FRATRES PERIGNANO AQUILA SCINTILLA 3 0
GEOTERMICA CASCINE 1 0
LIVORNO NORD LORENZANA C. 3 2
PALAZZI GUARDISTALLO 0 4
S.CECINA ACCIAIOLO 1 1
Giornata 10 17/11/13
ACCIAIOLO GEOTERMICA 0 2
AQUILA SCINTILLA PALAZZI 1 1
CASCINE LIVORNO NORD 0 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 2
GUARDISTALLO DONORATICO 2 1
LORENZANA C. FOLLONICA 2 0
MONTEROTONDO S.CECINA 1 0
PERIGNANO AUDACE I.ELBA 2 1
Giornata 9 10/11/13
AUDACE I.ELBA CASCINE 1 1
DONORATICO MONTEROTONDO 0 1
FOLLONICA GUARDISTALLO 2 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO PALAZZI 3 0
GEOTERMICA CASTIGLIONCELLO 2 2
LIVORNO NORD AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 0
PERIGNANO ACCIAIOLO 1 2
S.CECINA LORENZANA C. 1 1
Giornata 8 03/11/13
ACCIAIOLO AUDACE I.ELBA 1 1
AQUILA SCINTILLA FOLLONICA 1 1
CASCINE S.CECINA 1 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO LIVORNO NORD 1 1
GUARDISTALLO FRATRES PERIGNANO 4 1
LORENZANA C. GEOTERMICA 1 1
MONTEROTONDO PERIGNANO 1 0
PALAZZI DONORATICO 3 0
Giornata 7 27/10/13
AUDACE I.ELBA CASTIGLIONCELLO 4 2
DONORATICO ACCIAIOLO 0 4
FOLLONICA FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 0
GEOTERMICA GUARDISTALLO 0 4
LIVORNO NORD PALAZZI 1 1
MONTEROTONDO CASCINE 3 0
PERIGNANO LORENZANA C. 1 1
S.CECINA AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 0
Giornata 6 20/10/13
ACCIAIOLO MONTEROTONDO 3 2
AQUILA SCINTILLA GEOTERMICA 2 4
CASCINE PERIGNANO 0 3
CASTIGLIONCELLO S.CECINA 0 1
FRATRES PERIGNANO DONORATICO 0 0
GUARDISTALLO LIVORNO NORD 1 3
LORENZANA C. AUDACE I.ELBA 1 0
PALAZZI FOLLONICA 0 2
Giornata 5 13/10/13
ACCIAIOLO LORENZANA C. 0 1
AUDACE I.ELBA GUARDISTALLO 2 1
DONORATICO CASCINE 0 0
GEOTERMICA FRATRES PERIGNANO 1 0
LIVORNO NORD FOLLONICA 1 2
MONTEROTONDO CASTIGLIONCELLO 1 1
PERIGNANO AQUILA SCINTILLA 0 1
S.CECINA PALAZZI 4 1
Giornata 4 06/10/13
AQUILA SCINTILLA AUDACE I.ELBA 1 0
CASCINE ACCIAIOLO 0 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO PERIGNANO 1 3
FOLLONICA DONORATICO 1 0
FRATRES PERIGNANO LIVORNO NORD 2 1
GUARDISTALLO S.CECINA 0 0
LORENZANA C. MONTEROTONDO 3 0
PALAZZI GEOTERMICA 2 2
Giornata 3 29/09/13
ACCIAIOLO CASTIGLIONCELLO 2 0
AUDACE I.ELBA PALAZZI 3 1
CASCINE LORENZANA C. 0 1
DONORATICO LIVORNO NORD 1 2
GEOTERMICA FOLLONICA 4 0
MONTEROTONDO AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 1
PERIGNANO GUARDISTALLO 3 2
S.CECINA FRATRES PERIGNANO 2 0
Giornata 2 21/09/13
AQUILA SCINTILLA CASCINE 1 1
CASTIGLIONCELLO LORENZANA C. 1 0
DONORATICO GEOTERMICA 0 0
FOLLONICA AUDACE I.ELBA 3 2
FRATRES PERIGNANO PERIGNANO 0 1
GUARDISTALLO ACCIAIOLO 0 0
LIVORNO NORD S.CECINA 0 0
PALAZZI MONTEROTONDO 2 1
Giornata 1 15/09/13
ACCIAIOLO AQUILA SCINTILLA 1 1
AUDACE I.ELBA FRATRES PERIGNANO 0 1
CASCINE CASTIGLIONCELLO 0 1
GEOTERMICA LIVORNO NORD 2 1
LORENZANA C. DONORATICO 0 2
MONTEROTONDO GUARDISTALLO 1 0
PERIGNANO PALAZZI 2 0
S.CECINA FOLLONICA 3 1