Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI 2013/2014

GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 GIOVANILE AMIATA (-6) 66 29 23 3 3 93 18 75 13
2 SAURORISPESCIA (-12) 65 29 25 2 2 133 22 111 20
3 SCANSANO (-10) 55 29 20 5 4 81 35 46 6
4 PAGANICO (-12) 54 29 21 3 5 119 32 87 7
5 SAURORISP. B 50 29 14 8 7 81 66 15 -9
6 A.PITIGLIANO (-7) 47 29 17 3 9 110 40 70 -3
7 FONTEBLANDA (-6) 39 30 14 3 13 53 54 -1 -15
8 ALBINIA (-2) 36 28 10 8 10 48 46 2 -16
9 INVICTA (-6) 36 29 11 9 9 48 35 13 -15
10 NUOVA GROSSETO 36 29 11 3 15 64 74 -10 -21
11 CASOTTOM. (-3) 34 29 11 4 14 43 66 -23 -20
12 ORBETELLO (-2) 32 29 10 4 15 52 97 -45 -25
13 M.MARITTIMA (-3) 30 28 10 3 15 44 54 -10 -23
14 C. D'ARGENTO 15 28 4 3 21 40 125 -85 -41
15 PORTO ERCOLE 12 28 4 0 24 24 129 -105 -44
16 ARGENTARIO (-1) 10 28 2 5 21 29 79 -50 -45
17 RIBOLLA (-1) 10 28 3 2 23 24 114 -90 -47

Giornata 34
ALBINIA ARGENTARIO
SAURORISPESCIA FONTEBLANDA
NUOVA GROSSETO GIOVANILE AMIATA
A.PITIGLIANO SAURORISP. B
CASOTTOM. PAGANICO
PORTO ERCOLE SCANSANO
RIBOLLA INVICTA
M.MARITTIMA C. D'ARGENTO
Giornata 33
PAGANICO A.PITIGLIANO
FONTEBLANDA M.MARITTIMA
ARGENTARIO NUOVA GROSSETO
ORBETELLO SAURORISPESCIA
C. D'ARGENTO CASOTTOM.
SAURORISP. B ALBINIA
GIOVANILE AMIATA RIBOLLA
INVICTA PORTO ERCOLE
Giornata 32
A.PITIGLIANO ARGENTARIO
ALBINIA GIOVANILE AMIATA
PORTO ERCOLE ORBETELLO
M.MARITTIMA PAGANICO
NUOVA GROSSETO RIBOLLA
CASOTTOM. SAURORISP. B
INVICTA SCANSANO
SAURORISPESCIA C. D'ARGENTO
Giornata 31 26/04/14
ORBETELLO INVICTA 1 0
C. D'ARGENTO PORTO ERCOLE
SAURORISP. B SAURORISPESCIA 1 5
GIOVANILE AMIATA CASOTTOM. 1 1
ARGENTARIO M.MARITTIMA
RIBOLLA A.PITIGLIANO 1 10
FONTEBLANDA SCANSANO 2 4
NUOVA GROSSETO ALBINIA 6 1
Giornata 30 12/04/14
A.PITIGLIANO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA PAGANICO 3 0
SCANSANO ORBETELLO
CASOTTOM. ARGENTARIO 2 1
M.MARITTIMA SAURORISP. B 0 1
ALBINIA RIBOLLA
INVICTA NUOVA GROSSETO 0 0
PORTO ERCOLE FONTEBLANDA 1 6
Giornata 29 05/04/14
ALBINIA A.PITIGLIANO 2 1
FONTEBLANDA INVICTA 2 0
RIBOLLA M.MARITTIMA 1 3
C. D'ARGENTO ORBETELLO 1 9
SAURORISP. B PORTO ERCOLE 4 1
GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURORISPESCIA 0 3
NUOVA GROSSETO CASOTTOM. 8 3
PAGANICO SCANSANO 2 0
Giornata 28 29/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA ARGENTARIO 4 0
ORBETELLO FONTEBLANDA 2 1
PORTO ERCOLE PAGANICO 0 8
M.MARITTIMA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 5
CASOTTOM. RIBOLLA 6 0
SCANSANO C. D'ARGENTO 5 1
A.PITIGLIANO NUOVA GROSSETO 3 0
INVICTA ALBINIA 1 0
Giornata 27 22/03/14
C. D'ARGENTO INVICTA 0 1
ALBINIA M.MARITTIMA 1 3
SAURORISP. B ORBETELLO 2 0
GIOVANILE AMIATA PORTO ERCOLE 3 0
NUOVA GROSSETO SAURORISPESCIA 1 3
A.PITIGLIANO CASOTTOM. 0 0
PAGANICO FONTEBLANDA 1 0
ARGENTARIO SCANSANO 0 3
Giornata 26 15/03/14
CASOTTOM. ALBINIA 1 1
INVICTA A.PITIGLIANO 7 0
M.MARITTIMA NUOVA GROSSETO 3 0
ORBETELLO PAGANICO 4 4
SAURORISPESCIA RIBOLLA 15 1
SCANSANO SAURORISP. B 2 2
FONTEBLANDA C. D'ARGENTO 6 1
PORTO ERCOLE ARGENTARIO 3 1
Giornata 25 08/03/14
PAGANICO INVICTA 4 0
CASOTTOM. M.MARITTIMA 1 0
NUOVA GROSSETO PORTO ERCOLE 10 1
A.PITIGLIANO SAURORISPESCIA 1 3
SAURORISP. B C. D'ARGENTO 13 2
GIOVANILE AMIATA ORBETELLO 4 0
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA 0 0
RIBOLLA SCANSANO 0 5
Giornata 24 01/03/14
SAURORISPESCIA ALBINIA 1 0
PORTO ERCOLE RIBOLLA 2 0
FONTEBLANDA SAURORISP. B 0 2
M.MARITTIMA A.PITIGLIANO 3 0
ORBETELLO ARGENTARIO 1 1
C. D'ARGENTO PAGANICO 0 13
SCANSANO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 0
INVICTA CASOTTOM. 1 2
Giornata 23 22/02/14
NUOVA GROSSETO ORBETELLO 2 2
ARGENTARIO PAGANICO 1 2
A.PITIGLIANO PORTO ERCOLE 11 0
ALBINIA SCANSANO 2 2
GIOVANILE AMIATA C. D'ARGENTO 8 0
M.MARITTIMA SAURORISPESCIA 1 3
SAURORISP. B INVICTA 0 0
RIBOLLA FONTEBLANDA 0 1
Giornata 22 15/02/14
C. D'ARGENTO ARGENTARIO 1 1
PORTO ERCOLE ALBINIA 2 5
SAURORISPESCIA CASOTTOM. 4 0
FONTEBLANDA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 4
INVICTA M.MARITTIMA 0 0
SCANSANO NUOVA GROSSETO 5 2
ORBETELLO RIBOLLA 1 4
PAGANICO SAURORISP. B 6 0
Giornata 21 08/02/14
ALBINIA FONTEBLANDA 0 1
ARGENTARIO INVICTA 1 3
RIBOLLA PAGANICO 1 7
GIOVANILE AMIATA SAURORISP. B 2 3
NUOVA GROSSETO C. D'ARGENTO 5 1
M.MARITTIMA PORTO ERCOLE 0 1
A.PITIGLIANO ORBETELLO 7 0
CASOTTOM. SCANSANO 4 6
Giornata 20 01/02/14
ORBETELLO ALBINIA 1 3
PAGANICO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 1
INVICTA SAURORISPESCIA 0 9
C. D'ARGENTO RIBOLLA 7 1
SAURORISP. B ARGENTARIO 3 2
FONTEBLANDA NUOVA GROSSETO 3 1
SCANSANO A.PITIGLIANO 3 2
PORTO ERCOLE CASOTTOM. 1 4
Giornata 19 26/01/14
CASOTTOM. FONTEBLANDA 2 1
GIOVANILE AMIATA INVICTA 2 0
M.MARITTIMA ORBETELLO 4 0
ALBINIA PAGANICO 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA SCANSANO 1 1
A.PITIGLIANO C. D'ARGENTO 7 1
RIBOLLA ARGENTARIO 3 3
NUOVA GROSSETO SAURORISP. B 1 2
Giornata 18 19/01/14
C. D'ARGENTO ALBINIA 1 1
FONTEBLANDA A.PITIGLIANO 2 1
ORBETELLO CASOTTOM. 3 2
ARGENTARIO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 3
SCANSANO M.MARITTIMA 3 0
PAGANICO NUOVA GROSSETO 4 0
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISPESCIA 0 4
SAURORISP. B RIBOLLA 5 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
ARGENTARIO ALBINIA 0 1
FONTEBLANDA SAURORISPESCIA 0 5
GIOVANILE AMIATA NUOVA GROSSETO 1 0
SAURORISP. B A.PITIGLIANO 3 3
PAGANICO CASOTTOM. 7 0
SCANSANO PORTO ERCOLE 5 0
INVICTA RIBOLLA 3 0
C. D'ARGENTO M.MARITTIMA 0 5
Giornata 16 04/01/14
A.PITIGLIANO PAGANICO 1 2
M.MARITTIMA FONTEBLANDA 1 2
NUOVA GROSSETO ARGENTARIO 5 3
SAURORISPESCIA ORBETELLO 6 0
CASOTTOM. C. D'ARGENTO 1 0
ALBINIA SAURORISP. B 4 4
RIBOLLA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 4
PORTO ERCOLE INVICTA 0 6
Giornata 15 21/12/13
ARGENTARIO A.PITIGLIANO 0 4
GIOVANILE AMIATA ALBINIA 3 0
ORBETELLO PORTO ERCOLE 4 1
PAGANICO M.MARITTIMA 5 0
RIBOLLA NUOVA GROSSETO 0 3
SAURORISP. B CASOTTOM. 2 3
SCANSANO INVICTA 0 1
C. D'ARGENTO SAURORISPESCIA 0 3
Giornata 14 14/12/13
INVICTA ORBETELLO 1 2
PORTO ERCOLE C. D'ARGENTO 4 3
SAURORISPESCIA SAURORISP. B 5 2
CASOTTOM. GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 2
M.MARITTIMA ARGENTARIO 1 0
A.PITIGLIANO RIBOLLA 7 0
SCANSANO FONTEBLANDA 3 0
ALBINIA NUOVA GROSSETO 1 1
Giornata 13 07/12/13
GIOVANILE AMIATA A.PITIGLIANO 2 2
PAGANICO SAURORISPESCIA 3 2
ORBETELLO SCANSANO 0 7
ARGENTARIO CASOTTOM. 1 3
SAURORISP. B M.MARITTIMA 2 1
RIBOLLA ALBINIA 0 2
NUOVA GROSSETO INVICTA 0 10
FONTEBLANDA PORTO ERCOLE 3 0
Giornata 12 30/11/13
A.PITIGLIANO ALBINIA 4 0
INVICTA FONTEBLANDA 1 1
M.MARITTIMA RIBOLLA 4 1
ORBETELLO C. D'ARGENTO 2 5
PORTO ERCOLE SAURORISP. B 1 5
SAURORISPESCIA GIOVANILE AMIATA 1 3
CASOTTOM. NUOVA GROSSETO 1 2
SCANSANO PAGANICO 2 1
Giornata 11 23/10/13
ARGENTARIO SAURORISPESCIA 1 4
FONTEBLANDA ORBETELLO 3 4
PAGANICO PORTO ERCOLE 8 0
GIOVANILE AMIATA M.MARITTIMA 2 0
RIBOLLA CASOTTOM. 0 1
C. D'ARGENTO SCANSANO 2 4
NUOVA GROSSETO A.PITIGLIANO 0 3
ALBINIA INVICTA 1 3
Giornata 10 16/11/13
INVICTA C. D'ARGENTO 1 0
M.MARITTIMA ALBINIA 2 2
ORBETELLO SAURORISP. B 3 3
PORTO ERCOLE GIOVANILE AMIATA 1 4
SAURORISPESCIA NUOVA GROSSETO 7 0
CASOTTOM. A.PITIGLIANO 0 4
FONTEBLANDA PAGANICO 4 2
SCANSANO ARGENTARIO 3 0
Giornata 9 09/11/13
ALBINIA CASOTTOM. 3 1
A.PITIGLIANO INVICTA 2 0
NUOVA GROSSETO M.MARITTIMA 3 2
PAGANICO ORBETELLO 6 0
RIBOLLA SAURORISPESCIA 1 8
SAURORISP. B SCANSANO 0 2
C. D'ARGENTO FONTEBLANDA 3 3
ARGENTARIO PORTO ERCOLE 3 2
Giornata 8 02/11/13
INVICTA PAGANICO 1 1
M.MARITTIMA CASOTTOM. 5 0
PORTO ERCOLE NUOVA GROSSETO 2 3
SAURORISPESCIA A.PITIGLIANO 5 0
C. D'ARGENTO SAURORISP. B 3 7
ORBETELLO GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 6
FONTEBLANDA ARGENTARIO 3 1
SCANSANO RIBOLLA 3 0
Giornata 7 26/10/13
ALBINIA SAURORISPESCIA 0 2
RIBOLLA PORTO ERCOLE 2 0
SAURORISP. B FONTEBLANDA 3 2
A.PITIGLIANO M.MARITTIMA 8 1
ARGENTARIO ORBETELLO 2 4
PAGANICO C. D'ARGENTO 7 2
GIOVANILE AMIATA SCANSANO 1 2
CASOTTOM. INVICTA 0 0
Giornata 6 19/10/10
ORBETELLO NUOVA GROSSETO 0 4
PAGANICO ARGENTARIO 8 0
PORTO ERCOLE A.PITIGLIANO 0 8
SCANSANO ALBINIA 1 1
C. D'ARGENTO GIOVANILE AMIATA 2 6
SAURORISPESCIA M.MARITTIMA 6 1
INVICTA SAURORISP. B 2 2
FONTEBLANDA RIBOLLA 2 0
Giornata 5 12/10/13
ARGENTARIO C. D'ARGENTO 0 1
ALBINIA PORTO ERCOLE 4 0
CASOTTOM. SAURORISPESCIA 1 6
GIOVANILE AMIATA FONTEBLANDA 7 0
M.MARITTIMA INVICTA 0 0
NUOVA GROSSETO SCANSANO 0 2
RIBOLLA ORBETELLO 4 1
SAURORISP. B PAGANICO 2 5
Giornata 4 19/10/13
FONTEBLANDA ALBINIA 0 2
INVICTA ARGENTARIO 4 2
PAGANICO RIBOLLA 7 2
SAURORISP. B GIOVANILE AMIATA 1 6
C. D'ARGENTO NUOVA GROSSETO 2 3
PORTO ERCOLE M.MARITTIMA 0 2
ORBETELLO A.PITIGLIANO 0 8
SCANSANO CASOTTOM. 2 1
Giornata 3 12/10/13
ALBINIA ORBETELLO 5 1
GIOVANILE AMIATA PAGANICO 4 0
SAURORISPESCIA INVICTA 2 2
RIBOLLA C. D'ARGENTO 0 1
ARGENTARIO SAURORISP. B 1 1
NUOVA GROSSETO FONTEBLANDA 1 2
A.PITIGLIANO SCANSANO 6 2
CASOTTOM. PORTO ERCOLE 3 0
Giornata 2 05/10/13
FONTEBLANDA CASOTTOM. 2 0
INVICTA GIOVANILE AMIATA 0 1
ORBETELLO M.MARITTIMA 4 1
PAGANICO ALBINIA 2 2
SCANSANO SAURORISPESCIA 1 3
C. D'ARGENTO A.PITIGLIANO 0 5
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA 2 1
SAURORISP. B NUOVA GROSSETO 5 3
Giornata 1 28/09/13
ALBINIA C. D'ARGENTO 4 0
A.PITIGLIANO FONTEBLANDA 2 1
CASOTTOM. ORBETELLO 0 3
GIOVANILE AMIATA ARGENTARIO 6 2
M.MARITTIMA SCANSANO 1 3
NUOVA GROSSETO PAGANICO 0 2
SAURORISPESCIA PORTO ERCOLE 10 1
RIBOLLA SAURORISP. B 1 1